Mid Lancs League External Results
Preston
14 Oct 17
5.5KXC 3.7KXC 3.6KXC 1.8KXC 2.7KXC 10KXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.5KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:00   Kian Davis U17MPreston-3.7 
219:28   Ross Harrison U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton-1.5 
319:35   Benjamin Preddy U17MPreston-1.2 
419:58   Jake Dudley U17MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde6.0 
520:03   Tom Dickinson U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton0.8 
620:08   Joshua Liddle U17MEden Runners1.0 
720:55   Harry Hayes U17MPreston1.0 
821:05   Jack Tickle U17MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde5.5 
921:15   Joe LundU17MBlackpool Wyre & Fylde  
1021:21   Bradley Meikleham U17MBlackburn11.0 
1121:35   Tom Humphries U17MEden Runners-1.3 
1221:44   Harry Pike U17MSouthport Waterloo7.0 
1321:52   Joe Gebbie U17MBlackburn-0.3 
1422:12   Jake CooperU17MLevens Valley AC  
1522:19   Morgan Webster U17MPendle18.1 
1624:41   Thomas Corlett U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton1.5 
1725:08   Joey UmplebyU17MKendal-Helm Composite  
1828:29   Harvey Van Geffen U17MPendle10.2 
1934:03   Daniel Cope U17MKirkby Milers12.7 
 
3.7KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:42   Fraser Sproul U15MKendal-1.7 
212:45   Rhys Ashton U15MLancaster & Morecambe-0.4 
313:26   Sol Johl U15MEden Runners2.5 
413:41   Daniel SandersonU15MKendal-Helm Composite  
513:53   Jacob SmithU15MKendal-Helm Composite  
614:01   Oliver Sutcliffe U15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton1.2 
714:04   Eichmeyer LukasU15MLancaster & Morecambe AC  
814:07   Thomas Durney U15MPreston1.7 
914:08   Jamie Teare U15MBlackburn1.8 
1014:11   Thomas Corcoran U15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2.0 
1114:17   Toby UmplebyU15MKendal-Helm Composite  
1214:24   John Egner U15MKendal6.1 
1314:27   Jack Hughes U15MChorley ATC0.7 
1414:41   Jack Villiers U15MBarlick FR0.5 
1514:44   Ollie SandersU15MKendal-Helm Composite  
1614:50   Sam Almond U15MEden Runners4.4 
1714:52   James Smith U15MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde5.7 
1815:15   Benjamin SmithU15MKendal-Helm Composite  
1915:16   Findlay Sullivan U15MBlackburn6.4 
2015:17   Harry Wilkin U15MBlackburn6.3 
2115:27   Ethan Bibby U15MKirkby Milers24.6 
2215:52   Charlie Deakin U15MKirkby Milers2.9 
2316:02   Joshua RoelantsU15MKendal-Helm Composite  
2416:10   Declan O'Connor U15MKirkby Milers17.5 
2516:12   Sam Coupland U15MSouthport Waterloo6.4 
2616:26   Jakob Nelson U15MLeven Valley5.8 
2716:38   Daniel Chew U15MBarlick FR26.5 
2816:40   Harvey CooperU15MLevens Valley AC  
2916:41   Alex Blessington U15MLancaster & Morecambe5.8 
3016:42   Ethan Barbarewicz U15MBlackburn3.6 
3117:09   Vaughan SamsonU15MKendal-Helm Composite  
3217:12   Max Swarbrick U15MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde3.4 
3317:27   Luke Ingleson U15MBlackburn22.7 
3418:24   Joseph Sutton U15MSouthport Waterloo23.0 
3518:51   Lewis McMahon U15MSouthport Waterloo20.1 
3619:04   Arran Baldwin U15MPreston23.3 
 
3.6KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:01   Tobias Swarbrick U13MLancaster & Morecambe3.2 
213:03   Henry HunterU13MKendal-Helm Composite  
313:14   James Dickson U13MBorder10.2 
413:28   Charlie Haigh U13MPreston2.7 
513:42   Dexta Thompson U13MBlackburn3.1 
613:48   David Holman U13MBlackburn4.6 
713:49   Connor Fletcher U13MWigan & District2.2 
813:52   Isaac Butler U13MBlackburn5.3 
914:09   Zachary Walmsley U13MBlackburn9.7 
1014:15   Hayden Mercer U13MBlackburn2.5 
1114:16   Kyle Taylor-Pomfret U13MBlackburn5.7 
1214:19   Rafael Eaton U13MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2.1 
1314:19   Oliver SmithU13MKendal-Helm Composite  
1414:43   Luke Rawcliffe U13MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde0.7 
1514:55   Rory Teare U13MBlackburn13.6 
1615:09   Deetray Jarrett U13MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde14.0 
1715:13   Callum HamptonU13MSouthport Waterloo AC  
1815:13   Elliott PhillipsU13MBarlick Fr  
1915:18   Michael Henderson U13MSouthport Waterloo3.1 
2015:19   Ben GreenepU13MKendal-Helm Composite  
2115:20   James Read U13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton6.7 
2215:28   George Denye U13MPreston/Lytham St. Annes5.7 
2315:32   Thomas McGrattan U13MLancaster & Morecambe4.8 
2415:37   Greg Barnard-Mackenzie U13MBarrow & Furness8.3 
2515:39   Fabian Schiller U13MLancaster & Morecambe6.0 
2615:42   Jack Hitchmough U13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton18.9 
2715:55   Kitt Nelson U13MPendle22.8 
2815:57   Jacob Preston U13MLancaster & Morecambe21.7 
2916:05   Kaylon Cotterill U13MPendle24.9 
3016:07   Jack Collett U13MLancaster & Morecambe4.0 
3116:10   Vladimir Wiggins U13MPreston7.7 
3216:12   James Twigg U13MLancaster & Morecambe7.3 
3316:22   Ryan Short U13MKirkby Milers22.2 
3416:25   Codie Dewhurst U13MBlackburn8.6 
3516:28   Jack Bousfield U13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton24.1 
3616:42   Jude Black U13MPreston19.7 
3716:43   James Pike U13MSouthport Waterloo15.9 
3816:43   Archie Honeysett U13MLancaster & Morecambe16.0 
3916:49   Saul Sharp U13MBlackburn8.2 
4017:04   Sebastian Burton U13MBlackburn6.2 
4117:08   Ned Gilkes U13MPreston20.8 
4217:15   Jack Vose U13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton27.8 
4317:15   James Roberts U13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton16.4 
4417:17   Morgan Pritchard U13MLytham St. Annes10.1 
4517:30   Harry Corcoran U13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton13.6 
4617:37   Fred Calvert U13MLancaster & Morecambe7.9 
4717:49   Will Davis U13MPreston24.7 
4818:08   Daniel Christopher Eastham U13MPreston27.6 
4918:11   Luca Barrow U13MPreston15.8 
5018:20   Luke Leadbeatter U13MLancaster & Morecambe24.0 
5118:36   Thomas Chadwick U13MPreston2.3 
5218:48   Derri Henderson U13MKirkby Milers5.8 
5319:02   Arthur Yates U13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton30.3 
5419:18   Daniel Rathbone U13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton13.8 
5519:20   Jake Ferreira U13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton27.6 
5622:26   Harley Vickers U13MPreston33.7 
5724:06   Jake Balshaw U13MLytham St. Annes31.8 
5825:51   Zachary ObscuredU13MBlackpool Wyre & Fylde  
 
1.8KXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:39   Sammy Pickerill U11MSouthport Waterloo9.3 
25:39   Jacob ReedeyU11MBarlick Fr  
35:56   Louis BiglandU11MKendal-Helm Composite  
46:00   Will McnallyU11MLevens Valley AC  
56:05   William Collins U11MSouthport Waterloo17.9 
66:12   Forest LiahU11MBlackpool Wyre & Fylde  
76:14   Daniel SmithU11MBlackburn Harriers  
86:17   Harry Sambrook U11MBlackburn10.3 
96:22   Oliver Gill U11MBlackburn8.0 
106:23   Nathan Naylor U11MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton10.1 
116:30   Leon Wilson U13MLancaster & Morecambe9.7 
126:31   Harley Treitl U11MBarlick FR14.7 
136:32   Evan Williams U11MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton12.5 
146:35   Ethan Tinsley U11MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton10.4 
156:36   Sam GreenepU11MKendal-Helm Composite  
166:38   Findlay LewisU11MBlackburn Harriers  
176:38   Charlie Rotherham U11MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton13.6 
186:39   Samuel AspeyU11MBlackburn Harriers  
196:40   Matthew Smith U11MBlackburn8.4 
206:40   Evan RobertsU11MLancaster & Morecambe AC  
216:42   Trayden Jarrett U11MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde16.2 
226:42   Eric Wrigley U11MLytham St. Annes13.5 
236:45   Lewis BentleyU11MLytham St Annes Rrc  
246:46   Jacob JoyceU11MBlackburn Harriers  
256:49   Logan MccredieU11MBarlick Fr  
266:50   Luke Campbell U13MWigan & District21.9 
276:53   Charlie HaworthU11MBlackburn Harriers  
286:53   Jonathan Pyle U13MLancaster & Morecambe19.5 
296:54   Harrison JonesU11MKirkby Milers AC  
307:00   Oliver Ball U15MLancaster & Morecambe22.2 
317:01   Archie TateU11MLytham St Annes Rrc  
327:02   Hayden Ridgley U11MPreston8.0 
337:02   James Campbell U11MBorder15.1 
347:04   Rio Egner U11MSettle15.7 
357:04   Micah Walmsley U11MLancaster & Morecambe18.5 
367:05   George Ramsden U11MBlackburn11.8 
377:05   Garth DuffyU11MBarlick Fr  
387:07   Mason Gunster U11MPreston24.9 
397:10   Ronan Maher U11MLancaster & Morecambe16.0 
407:11   Zach Earnshaw U11MLancaster & Morecambe18.9 
417:14   Findlay Carroll U11MBlackburn12.8 
427:15   Felix Thompson U11MBlackburn18.8 
437:18   Taylor EdwardsU11MBarlick Fr  
447:24   Aidan Downes U11MBlackburn26.6 
457:33   Daniel Brogden U11MPreston27.5 
467:35   Thomas Kilburn U11MSouthport Waterloo27.7 
477:41   Dylan Maughan U11MRed Rose32.1 
487:43   Benjamin Giles U11MLancaster & Morecambe15.9 
497:45   Mark McClennan U11MKirkby Milers30.0 
507:46   Harrison WaiteU11MBlackburn Harriers  
517:54   Nathan Giles U11MLancaster & Morecambe19.9 
527:56   Oliver Wise U11MPreston33.6 
537:57   Joseph ThompsonU11MPreston Harriers  
547:59   Alexander BrienU11MBlackburn Harriers  
558:02   Marty VickersU11MPreston Harriers  
568:04   Alfie WardU11MBlackburn Harriers  
578:13   Logan Campbell U11MPreston26.8 
588:30   Lulu Florence Sharp U11WBlackburn23.9 
598:33   Dylan Wise U11MPreston35.0 
608:35   Josh PerryU11MBarlick Fr  
618:42   Daniel BrothertonU11MBlackburn Harriers  
628:47   Jack GreavesU11MLytham St Annes Rrc  
5.5KXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:05   Scarlet Dale U20WLancaster & Morecambe4.3 
221:57   Carla Davies SENWRed Rose2.0 
322:15   Joanne Nelson V45WBlackburn4.7 
422:27   Tiffany Penfold U20WCopeland/Edge Hill Uni4.2 
522:47   Sarah Jarvis V40WBarlick FR/Northern Masters13.6 
622:58   Rhiannon Douglas (was Silson) SENWBorder/Leeds Beckett Uni9.6 
723:05   Lauren Gowland U23WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Lancaster Uni13.4 
823:07   Victoria Mousley V35WBlackburn6.3 
923:18   Emily Japp SENWBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde0.3 
1023:40   Rachel Villiers V35WBarlick FR13.0 
1123:50   Danielle Walker SENWClayton le Moors19.2 
1223:56   Jessica Rogers U20WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde7.5 
1324:48   Lauren Gora SENWLancaster & Morecambe7.2 
1424:54   Maxine Thompson U23WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton8.2 
1525:04   Rachel Brown SENWBorder4.7 
1625:11   Carly Edwards SENWBlackburn9.9 
1725:13   Jayne Collins V55WWigan & District13.6 
1825:19   Clare Constable V45WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton7.0 
1925:35   Autumn Pearson SENWTrawden13.7 
2025:36   Nicola Simpson SENWSouthport Waterloo11.5 
2125:42   Paula Clark V40WBarlick FR29.6 
2225:54   Lucy Varney V45WKendal9.9 
2325:57   Vicky Gilbody SENWLiverpool Pembroke Sefton9.9 
2426:01   Janine Fallon V40WBlackburn/Lancashire Constabulary12.0 
2526:14   Jill Seddon V40WBarrow & Furness12.7 
2626:18   Anna WadeSENWRiversway Roadrunners  
2726:20   Laura Craig SENWBarlick FR13.7 
2826:24   Amanda Duffy V35WClayton le Moors18.2 
2926:26   Nicola Nuttall V45WTrawden10.3 
3026:35   Janine NeedhamV35WRed Rose Runners  
3126:35   Emma Broadbent V35WLeven Valley16.0 
3226:44   Lindsey Berends V40WPreston24.4 
3327:05   Michelle Tickle V40WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde11.7 
3427:09   Danielle Burrows SENWGarstang18.9 
3527:15   Nicola Hughes SENWRed Rose8.7 
3627:18   Heather Eccles SENWDH Runners9.4 
3727:22   Jacqui JonesV45WWigan Harriers  
3827:29   Amy ArnoldV35WGlaxo Hoad Hill H  
3927:31   Loy Kalasiram V45WPreston22.7 
4027:32   Amanda RidgleyV35WPreston Harriers  
4127:38   Caroline Rasburn V50WWigan & District14.0 
4227:41   Michelle Spencer V40WSouthport Waterloo13.8 
4327:43   Donna Airey V35WClayton le Moors13.9 
4427:50   Kelly Lovick SENWTrawden23.4 
4527:54   Annabelle Caton SENWRiversway Roadrunners16.9 
4628:00   Stephanie GilliesV45WGlaxo Hoad Hill H  
4728:03   Marian Hesketh V60WPreston18.3 
4828:04   Melanie Koth V40WLytham St. Annes7.3 
4928:05   Danielle Brearton V35WWigan & District6.7 
5028:13   Yvonne Morrell V45WBarrow & Furness16.5 
5128:19   Jemma Cliff U20WLancaster Uni9.3 
5228:26   Lizzie Hebbert U23WLancaster Uni26.0 
5328:27   Heather TravisV35WGlaxo Hoad Hill H  
5428:31   Lindsay Davies V45WBlackburn11.0 
5528:34   Elizabeth McNally V45WLeven Valley11.7 
5629:14   Laura Kirkham V35WRiversway Roadrunners15.4 
5729:20   Michelle Teare V40WBlackburn16.3 
5829:21   Carole James V50WSouthport Waterloo16.1 
5929:21   Joanne Pennington V45WKendal19.6 
6029:23   Helen Greenep V50WSettle/Kendal18.0 
6129:24   Claire GodfreySENWGarstang RC  
6229:26   Joanna Barnard V40WLeven Valley14.9 
6329:31   Sarah Bouffler V35WBarrow & Furness11.3Click your Clock logo
6429:58   Cloey Mason V40WBarlick FR14.6 
6530:02   Emily McHugh U23WLancaster Uni19.0 
6630:08   Carol Life V50WClayton le Moors15.5 
6730:11   Jean Knightley V55WClayton le Moors19.7 
6830:15   Dianne Priestley V65WKendal16.4 
6930:25   Karen Munnelly V50WRiversway Roadrunners14.7 
7030:27   Samantha Edwards SENWRed Rose8.7 
7130:39   Dawn Terry V50WClayton le Moors14.2 
7230:53   Jenn ThompsonV35WWesham RR  
7331:09   Helen Lavelle V40WSouthport Waterloo14.9 
7431:11   Carolyn Kevan V55WKendal13.7 
7531:13   Julia Rushton V50WClayton le Moors16.3 
Page: 1 2 3