Start Fitness Gwent League External Results
Pembrey Park
3 Dec 17

To see full results click here
5.1KXC 3.6KXC 1.6KXC 6.4KXC 3KXC 9.9KXC 

Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.1KXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:26   James Vincent U20MCardiff-2.8 
216:01   Will Stockley U20MTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs-1.4 
316:15   Thomas Jones U20MCarmarthen6.2 
416:28   Ben TullU20MCardiff Met Uni  
516:37   Owen Locke U20MNewport0.4 
617:16   Ben Whitaker U20MWestbury5.5 
718:03   Matthew Verran U20MCardiff6.0 
818:21   Jake Broke SmithU20MPontypridd Roadents  
919:43   Samuel Jackson U20MParc Bryn Bach4.2 
5.1KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:37   Abdi Hasan U17MYate/Westbury-2.8 
215:41   Ben Thomas U17MCarmarthen-1.8 
315:51   Remi Adebiyi U17MNewport-1.9 
415:53   Joseph Reardon U15MAberdare Valley-1.0 
516:03   Spencer Smith U17MNewport0.1 
616:17   Max Davis U17MAvon Valley-2.7 
716:21   Matthew Howard U17MNorth Somerset2.8 
816:25   Brychan Price-Davies U17MBrecon-0.4 
916:33   Aidan Noble U17MYate/Westbury1.4 
1016:42   Niall Thorne U17MAvon Valley1.2 
1116:48   Jake Seville U17MNewport0.3 
1216:56   Gregory Hayward U17MWestbury/Yate1.9 
1317:08   Tomos Rees U17MCarmarthen2.0 
1417:13   Jaylan Bacon U17MNorth Somerset7.5 
1517:13   Evan Price-Davies U17MBrecon1.9 
1617:17   Morgan G JamesU17MCardiff AAC  
1717:30   Daniel Austin U17MCardiff Archers2.0 
1817:37   Nathan Marchant U17MBristol & West6.6 
1917:39   William Arnold U17MSwansea7.5 
2017:46   Fred StewartU17MWestbury Harriers  
2117:47   David Locke U17MNewport-2.6 
2217:57   Iwan GardnerU17MAberdare Valley AAC  
2318:01   Rhys Morgan U17MCardiff5.8 
2418:09   James Gold U17MCardiff1.5 
2518:12   Ben Rawlins U17MWestbury/SGS Bristol Academy of Sport1.2 
2618:28   Callum Campion U17MLlanelli2.9 
2718:35   Ben Smith U17MAberdare Valley2.4 
2818:45   Hugh Tarren U17MWestbury10.2 
2918:52   Caerwyn Phillips U17MCardiff11.4 
3019:13   Eli Scoble U17MCardiff9.2 
3119:42   Callum Withers U17MAvon Valley8.4 
3220:05   Tomas Griffiths U17MPembrokeshire5.3 
3320:14   Oliver PennisonU17MForest Of Dean  
3420:14   Tomos Jones U17MAberdare Valley13.0 
3521:07   Robert Keikuth U17MBristol & West11.7 
3621:40   Joshua Thorne U17MAvon Valley9.6 
3724:04   Luke Slade U17MAvon Valley20.0 
 
3.6KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:00   Lloyd Sheppard U15MRhymney Valley-0.6 
212:08   Charlie Holland U15MSwansea-0.2 
312:10   Iori Thomas Humphreys U15MPembrokeshire0.7 
412:14   Adam Beer U15MLlanelli0.0 
512:14   Fred Hawker U15MBristol & West1.4 
612:26   Liam Edwards U15MCarmarthen0.3 
712:29   James Harrod U15MWestbury/Yate1.5 
812:37   Samuel Bird U15MLlanelli1.8 
912:39   Rufus Thomas U15MBristol & West3.8 
1012:47   Beck Harding HillU15MBristol & West  
1112:50   Luke Iles U15MBristol & West4.1 
1212:55   Andrew Penrose U15MCardiff Archers3.9 
1313:02   Johan Hobbs U15MWestbury3.7 
1413:07   Cian James HarriesU15MPembrokeshire Harriers  
1513:09   Billy Graham U15MCardiff Archers3.0 
1613:14   Michael Owen U15MNewport1.3 
1713:16   Rhys Hardman U15MBridgend0.8 
1813:19   Callum Thomas U15MCardiff Archers4.3 
1913:23   Joe Mead U15MBristol & West7.8 
2013:25   Benjamin Hamblin U15MNorth Somerset2.2 
2113:27   Jay Akbar U15MBristol & West4.3 
2213:28   Iwan James Smith U15MCardiff2.9 
2313:41   Iwan White U15MSwansea4.0 
2413:42   Huw Riley U15MCardiff Archers7.0 
2513:45   Rex EzzardU15MBridgend AC  
2613:45   Ieuan Griffiths U15MLlanelli3.4 
2713:46   Dafydd Brown U15MPembrokeshire13.6 
2813:48   Samuel Clayton U15MBlaenau Gwent3.1 
2913:49   Alex CaraffaU15MRhymney Valley  
3013:52   Ben Ray U15MBarry & Vale2.8 
3113:56   Lewis Adamson U15MBristol & West7.9 
3213:58   Oscar Denton U15MNewport4.6 
3314:00   Daniel Beech U15MBristol & West11.7 
3414:02   Rhys Thomas U15MCardiff Archers10.8 
3514:07   Iwan Dugmore U15MPembrokeshire7.6 
3614:08   Tom Webb U15MParc Bryn Bach3.5 
3714:10   Otto Kingston U15MBristol & West7.4 
3814:17   Sebastian Julier U15MAberdare Valley6.4 
3914:21   Miles Hill U15MSwansea4.7 
4014:24   Callum Day U15MNorth Somerset9.3 
4114:46   Ethan Jones U15MBrecon12.3 
4214:52   Samuel Griffiths U15MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)15.4 
4314:54   Ryan Price U15MBridgend7.6 
4414:56   Daniel Meehan U15MNewport6.8 
4515:16   Marcos Becerril-Galan U15MNorth Somerset13.8 
4615:43   Thomas Beech U15MBristol & West17.4 
4715:56   Ethan Bolter U15MAvon Valley9.2 
4816:04   Oliver Donald U15MSwansea20.1 
4916:08   Louis Carr U15MNorth Somerset13.8 
5017:25   Harley Fox U15MLlanelli21.4 
5117:55   Carwyn Harry U15MSwansea19.0 
 
1.6KXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:38   Ifan BowenU11MCarmarthen Harriers  
25:44   Iwan Thomas U11MCarmarthen5.7 
35:47   Henry Dawes U13MNewport6.4 
45:48   Jake Lynock U13MCarmarthen6.7 
55:49   Sean Hopkins U11MCardiff Archers7.7 
65:51   Liam Upton-BordmanU11MCarmarthen Harriers  
75:54   Kian Wilson U11MBridgend8.7 
85:57   Elliot Jeston U13MNorth Somerset10.2 
96:02   Nathan Hill U11MCardiff Archers8.0 
106:04   Finley Bruce U11MPembrokeshire8.8 
116:05   Josh LewisU11MBristol & West  
126:06   Jamie WilliamsU11MBrecon AC  
136:06   Zeki Harston U11MNorth Somerset13.9 
146:12   William Harries U11MPembrokeshire9.5 
156:13   Zane Dickerson U11MBlaenau Gwent9.4 
166:16   Daniel Ifan Warrender U11MAberystwyth8.8 
176:17   Henry Watson U11MSouth Glos10.9 
186:18   Seb BowenU11MMonmouth School Boys Prep  
196:19   Joshua Michael Barrett U11MPembrokeshire15.3 
206:20   Jacob Forsbrook U11MNorth Somerset14.1 
216:21   Henry Organ U11MBrecon17.3 
226:23   Alfie Smallman U11MBridgend9.1 
236:24   Alexander Coles U11MCarmarthen10.0 
246:25   Elis James Bowers U11MBrecon17.6 
256:26   James Sloyan U11MCarmarthen12.2 
266:27   Lewis Morgan U11MBridgend20.6 
276:28   John Newington-BridgesU11MMonmouth School Boys Prep  
286:28   William Herdman U11MBrecon15.7 
296:29   Cameron White U13MBridgend15.3 
306:29   Matthew Powell U11MForest of Dean13.0 
316:29   Callum Jones U11MSwansea13.1 
326:30   Joseph Sandiford U11MNorth Somerset13.7 
336:30   Dylan Bevan U11MCarmarthen19.6 
346:31   Rowan Preen U13MNorth Somerset19.4 
356:31   Finn McIntyre U11MSwansea18.8 
366:33   Finlay Cannon U11MBridgend16.5 
376:33   Tom CleverlyU11MMonmouth School Boys Prep  
386:34   Nathan Moore U11MCardiff Archers21.8 
396:35   Ben Kelly U11MNorth Somerset18.1 
406:35   Lewis Reed U13MAberdare Valley20.0 
416:36   Ronnie Wilmott U11MBristol & West12.5 
426:36   Dylan Smith U11MAberdare Valley13.4 
436:37   Tom Sturdy U11MCardiff10.6 
446:37   Cameron HughesU11MMonmouth School Boys Prep  
456:40   Henry Johnson U11MBrecon17.7 
466:45   Danny Thomas U11MSwansea17.7 
476:46   Harry GuerinU11MMonmouth School Boys Prep  
486:47   Joseph Hall U11MNewport21.9 
496:47   Philo HurleyU11MRhymney Valley  
506:47   Dewi Thomas U11MPembrokeshire22.2 
516:48   Benjamin French U11MBristol & West21.8 
526:51   Rio Dutton U13MBristol & West21.1 
536:52   Logan Henschell U11MCardiff20.3 
546:53   Iolo King U11MSwansea19.9 
556:54   Toby Williams-Ford U13MLlanelli20.0 
566:55   Evan Lewis U11MSwansea20.9 
576:55   Tilo Dietzig U11MSwansea15.7 
586:56   Benjamin Griffiths U11MSwansea17.8 
596:56   Caleb Finlayson U11MCardiff16.1 
606:59   Morgan Candy U11MBristol & West19.8 
617:00   Feargus CripwellU11MMonmouth School Boys Prep  
627:02   Frankie ThomasU11MMonmouth School Boys Prep  
637:04   Dan IsaacU11MPembrokeshire Harriers  
647:06   Iwan Froley U11MBridgend16.9 
657:07   Jack FarrelU11MCardiff AAC  
667:07   Jake Harris U11MNeath15.2 
677:08   Oliver Patterson U11MSwansea13.3 
687:09   Sunny Pool U11MSwansea22.3 
697:09   Adam Davis U13MBridgend15.5 
707:10   Ethan Jones U11MSwansea16.4 
717:11   Saul Otteson U11MSwansea16.4 
727:14   Dylan Hoyles U11MSwansea26.9 
737:15   Malachi Williams U11MSwansea16.3 
747:15   Ellis Padfield U11MRhondda18.4 
757:16   Jacob Veale U11MNorth Somerset24.5 
767:16   Hudson Coburn U11MBridgend18.5 
777:17   Tathan Iestyn Phillips U11MNeath18.8 
787:22   Tygan Davies U11MCarmarthen17.8 
797:25   Joshua Mugford U11MSwansea24.7 
807:32   Toby Bohan U11MSwansea21.4 
817:33   Jack Martin U11MRhymney Valley23.1 
827:36   Rhys Durling U11MCarmarthen24.2 
837:37   Fraser Higginson U11MBridgend21.1 
847:38   Lewis KellyU11MRhondda AAC  
857:39   Sam Morgans U11MSwansea18.4 
867:40   Alex Alban U11MSwansea22.6 
877:52   George Martin U11MSwansea28.0 
887:52   Wilf Dunglinson U11MBridgend25.8 
898:01   Alex Jenkins U11MRhondda29.5 
908:04   Jake Collins U11MSwansea29.7 
918:30   Tom GuerinU11MMonmouth School Boys Prep  
928:39   Finy WilliamsU11MAberdare Valley AAC  
938:40   Oliver Philpott U11MSwansea25.4 
948:50   Charlie Symmons U11MBrecon32.6 
959:14   Sebastian Mitchell-Fofana U11MCardiff Archers25.8 
969:20   Ashton Davies U11MSwansea32.7 
979:35   Ben Fenwick U11MSwansea33.5 
 
6.4KXC M65
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
123:48   Alan Davies V65MLlanelli2.5 
229:02   Michael Cranwell V65MLes Croupiers11.2 
329:13   Simon Partridge V65MNeath15.8 
429:41   David Smout V65MParc Bryn Bach17.6 
530:12   G OrmeV70MCarmarthen & District Harriers A.C.  
630:36   Chris Pearce V65MBristol & West13.1 
730:54   Michael H Davies V65MLes Croupiers12.0 
831:07   Howard Martin Attwood V65MLliswerry14.3 
931:53   Geoffrey Trueman V65MStroud/Midland Masters16.0 
1032:51   Eric Davey V65MLlanelli17.9 
1137:46   Ian Swanson V65MPort Talbot23.5 
1237:51   Michael Lewis V75MParc Bryn Bach20.9 
1338:18   Geoff Wright V65MLes Croupiers21.9 
1441:27   Alan Perkins V65MPort Talbot27.7 
6.4KXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:16   H HobbsSENWWestbury Harriers  
222:45   Alaw Beynon-Thomas SENWSwansea/Cardiff Uni1.8 
323:08   Vicky Jackson SENWSwansea5.5 
423:36   Natalie Griffiths SENWBristol & West2.5 
524:06   Clara Evans SENWCardiff/Hereford0.3 
624:11   Fiona Bussell V35WSan Domenico9.9 
724:13   Hannah Pollak SENWSan Domenico7.2 
824:16   Mel Newbery SENWEaling Southall & Middx4.3 
924:17   C O'DonoghueSENWBristol and West Athletic Club  
1024:20   Katherine Matthews V40WChepstow H5.2 
1124:20   K HughesV35WWestbury Harriers  
1224:24   A PartridgeSENWBristol and West Athletic Club  
1324:34   Kelly Dicks SENWGreat Western5.5 
1424:37   Bethan Francis SENWAvon Valley3.9 
1524:38   Lauren Cooper SENWParc Bryn Bach/Aberdare Valley/Cardiff Uni2.7 
1624:39   N CollinsSENWLliswerry Runners  
1724:49   Ellen Harrison SENWBristol & West/Bristol Uni/Beverley4.9 
1824:56   Faye Johnson SENWPont-Y-Pwl7.2 
1924:58   Elizabeth Tremlett V35WCarmarthen7.6 
2025:00   Imogen Peck SENWBristol & West7.3 
2125:03   C DooleySENWCardiff University Harriers  
2225:04   Heddwen Daniel SENWCardiff10.2 
2325:05   Antoinette Dumayne SENWLliswerry/Swansea Uni5.7 
2425:10   Emma Wookey SENWLliswerry3.5 
2525:11   S EverittV45WBristol and West Athletic Club  
2625:28   Helen Marshall V35WSwansea3.9 
2725:30   Wendy Price V35WCarmarthen7.0 
2825:31   S VollerV35WWestbury Harriers  
2925:46   E GonzalesSENWWestbury Harriers  
3025:48   E GardSENWBristol and West Athletic Club  
3125:51   Nicola Jukes V45WParc Bryn Bach6.4 
3225:54   K Hamilton-JamesV35WWestbury Harriers  
3325:56   Liz Davies V35WCardiff/Sutton Runners9.7 
3425:58   V CranstonV35WAvon Valley Runners  
3526:00   Claire Bruce V40WLes Croupiers10.4 
3626:04   Molly Chilton SENWBristol & West8.5 
3726:07   C JolliffeV45WBristol and West Athletic Club  
3826:09   H PoldenSENWCardiff University Harriers  
3926:21   H JehuSENWAberdare Valley A. A. C.  
4026:24   Helen Oliver SENWLes Croupiers6.7 
4126:27   J BradleySENWCardiff University Harriers  
4226:36   Donna Morris SENWBrecon6.7 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5