Gloucestershire League External Results
Malmesbury
4 Nov 17
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
134:53   Ben Price V35MCheltenham-1.2 
235:18   Dave Bell SENMCirencester-1.9 
335:29   Aaron Pritchard U23MTeam Bath-1.9 
435:36   Joshua Dixon SENMStroud/Abergele3.3 
535:45   James Denne SENMCheltenham-2.2 
635:59   Jed BartlettSENMClevedon  
736:17   Dan Thomas U23MCheltenham/Swindon-0.9 
836:40   Paul Andrew V35MLeamington0.1 
936:47   Alex Chantler-Mayne U20MCheltenham7.4 
1036:48   Jacob Pickering U20MCheltenham/Birmingham Uni-0.5 
1137:03   Marc Fallows V40MCheltenham0.9 
1237:09   Harry Wells U20MGloucester-3.0 
1337:11   Robert Stewart SENMBristol & West0.6 
1437:17   Marcus England V35MCheltenham-2.4 
1537:18   Mike Dooley V50MTeam Bath/Army0.8 
1637:26   Luke Murray V40MClevedon-0.4 
1737:26   Thomas Davies SENMTeam Bath0.0 
1837:57   Douglas Wight SENMCheltenham-1.4 
1937:57   David Price SENMWorcester1.5 
2038:00   Mark Appleton SENMBromsgrove & Redditch0.3 
2138:02   Heath Bampton V50MWootton Bassett/South West Vets/Wootton Bassett1.3 
2238:03   Marcus Mumford V35MBAD TC2.7 
2338:07   James Thomas SENMCirencester0.5 
2438:08   Gary Dunstone V45MTeam Bath-0.7Click your Clock logo
2538:08   Iain Porter SENMCLC Striders3.0 
2638:11   Olly Sheppard SENMEmersons Green RC-0.7 
2738:12   Alexander Lindfield U20MCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni/Forest of Dean0.4 
2838:15   Paul Gardiner V35MChippenham H-0.2 
2938:18   Tom CampbellSENM   
3038:21   Stephen Rose V45MTeam Bath4.6 
3138:25   Lee Rankin V40MStroud1.9 
3238:37   Daniel Anderson SENMDursley2.0 
3338:39   James Donald SENMTeam Bath-1.0Click your Clock logo
3438:44   Eliot Ball SENMTeam Bath/Team Bath3.6 
3538:46   Ian Barrett V45MBallymena & Antrim/Cirencester2.0 
3638:51   Mike Crompton SENMDursley3.8 
3738:55   William Smith V35MSouthville1.5 
3838:57   Marcus Bennetto SENMForest of Dean-1.1 
3938:58   Martin Wood V35MStroud1.1 
4038:59   Cal Winwood SENMBourton4.8 
4139:06   Jason Barry V45MStroud/Woodstock2.9 
4239:22   Ryan KestleSENMClevedon  
4339:31   Andrew Robbins V40MTeam Bath19.2 
4439:35   Andy Gore V45MCheltenham6.6 
4539:41   James Bingham V35MCheltenham-1.5 
4639:44   Steve Linton V45MAlmost Athletes2.3 
4739:44   Simon Brace V40MTeam Bath2.3 
4839:46   Chris Maxwell V40MChippenham H7.0 
4939:48   Niall Moroney SENMEmersons Green RC1.0 
5039:55   James Wilkinson V35MCheltenham7.6 
5140:07   Nicholas Brown SENMCheltenham3.5 
5240:37   Russell Forsbrook V40MCheltenham/North Somerset3.0 
5340:40   Dean SmithSENMUWEACCC  
5440:41   Owen Parry V35MGloucester0.6 
5540:42   Phil Collins V45MClevedon13.9 
5640:54   Mike Smith V45MBourton6.5 
5740:54   Steve Wood V45MClevedon2.3 
5840:56   Howard Ewan SENMCirencester8.0 
5940:59   Kevin Fisher V40MBromsgrove & Redditch4.5 
6041:00   Elliot Prince SENMCheltenham4.0 
6141:03   Simon Campbell V40MCirencester4.6 
6241:07   Martin O'Connor V35MStroud9.4 
6341:08   Steven Haines V40MGloucester3.6 
6441:09   Oliver Cooke U23MSwindon7.1 
6541:11   David Rantell V45MCheltenham2.8 
6641:11   Brad Pontin SENMBristol & West4.0 
6741:12   Charles Goodwin V50MCLC Striders16.9 
6841:13   Wayne Briggs V40MKenilworth Runners4.7 
6941:29   Alister Brown SENMCheltenham8.5 
7041:32   Dean Hartshorne V45MBromsgrove & Redditch7.0 
7141:33   Stephen Bradley V45MCheltenham7.0 
7241:33   John Tierney V35MStroud4.1 
7341:48   Stephen Brooks V45MBromsgrove & Redditch9.1 
7441:51   Chris Molloy SENMTeam Bath1.6 
7541:53   Dave Lowthian V50MForest of Dean7.5 
7641:57   Marc Curtis V45MLeamington5.6 
7741:58   Dan Minors V45MCheltenham2.5 
7841:59   Nick Lewis V40MAlmost Athletes4.7 
7942:03   Mark Mackintosh V50MTeam Bath3.6 
8042:05   Andrew Tyler V45MHereford/Hereford Couriers RC2.7 
8142:11   Ian SmithV55MForest Of Dean AC  
8242:14   Matt JounstoneV40MThornbury RC  
8342:17   Brendan MoroneySENM   
8442:23   Ian Overthrow V50MSevern8.5 
8542:32   David ClarkeV45M   
8642:40   Ian Giles V50MCheltenham5.3 
8742:50   George Robinson V35MStroud11.3 
8842:54   Steve Howes V55MSolihull & Small Heath/Leamington6.3 
8942:56   Ian Keyte V55MBromsgrove & Redditch7.9 
9042:57   Martin Croucher V40MCirencester8.0 
9143:00   Robert Watkins V45MThornbury9.1 
9243:06   Simon Meadows V35MGloucester4.2 
9343:15   Joseph ArmstrongSENMBourton Roadrunners  
9443:17   Ian Cutler V45MStroud3.8 
9543:19   Richard Pegler V40MForest of Dean5.5 
9643:27   Simon WatersSENM   
9743:29   Lee LawrenceSENM   
9843:32   Daniel ChatterleySENM   
9943:36   Anthony Young SENMKenilworth Runners10.8Click your Clock logo
10043:43   Mark Barnett V40MChippenham H8.5 
10143:46   Roger Homes V55MKenilworth Runners5.4 
10243:57   Andrew Truswell V35MDursley8.5 
10343:58   Mark Gardiner V45MTewkesbury TC/Tewkesbury Allrunners/Tewkesbury RC7.7 
10444:00   Tom Abrahams V35MClevedon4.2 
10544:02   David Durden V50MDursley/Gloucester7.1 
10644:04   Daniel Brook V40MStroud6.7 
10744:09   Scott Sinclair Berry V40MForest of Dean9.8 
10844:12   Stephen Priestnall V50MRunning Somewhere Else21.2 
10944:13   Clive Richards V55MClevedon7.3 
11044:14   Owen Davies SENMTeam Bath5.2 
11144:19   Geoff Twinning V35MStroud15.1 
11244:21   Douglas Ward V40MDroitwich11.0 
11344:23   Kit Menzies-WilsonSENM   
11444:27   Oliver Hazel V35MRunning Somewhere Else7.0 
11544:28   Steven Grant V50MBristol & West/South West Vets13.6 
11644:31   Tom Hutchison V60MTeam Bath7.0 
11744:34   Neil LewisV45MChippenham Harriers  
11844:37   Peter Chaffer V55MDursley9.9 
11944:39   Gary Lewis SENMClevedon3.0 
12044:43   Tony Wooldridge V65MDursley11.7 
12144:53   Julian Michael Boon V45MForest of Dean6.0 
12244:57   Adam Taylor V45MDroitwich6.5 
12345:06   Claude Bernard V60MCheltenham  
12445:19   Vasco Barreto V40MAlmost Athletes12.2 
12545:21   Matthew Henney V45MBromsgrove & Redditch/Police5.9 
12645:23   Ian Morgan SENMForest of Dean10.2 
12745:32   Nigel Sankey V35MDursley6.3 
12845:43   David MandevilleV50M   
12945:46   Graham Davis V35MGloucester3.5Click your Clock logo
13046:04   Philip Richardson V60MBromsgrove & Redditch9.8 
13146:09   Peter BurtonV55MGloucester AC  
13246:12   Muir MathiesonV40M   
13346:27   Mark John Hooper V50MChippenham H24.4 
13446:36   Michael Strange V60MForest of Dean9.4 
13546:43   Mick Williams V60MKenilworth Runners11.1 
13646:45   Peter (Mouse) ClutterbuckV55MDursley RC  
13746:52   Phil Jukes V35MAlmost Athletes6.1 
13846:58   Stewart Underhill V40MKenilworth Runners6.0 
13947:03   Arwel G Roberts V45MBitton5.5 
14047:07   Wayne Ellis V35MBitton11.8 
14147:20   Joel Freeland SENMCLC Striders11.9 
14247:27   Darren Stringer V35MBristol & West4.2 
14347:30   James Lay U23MKingfisher Harriers10.7 
14447:38   Stuart BarrV45MCLC Striders  
14547:40   Phil Waters V50MBourton27.6 
14647:41   David Pound V50MPershore Plum Plodders8.6 
14747:45   Chris Lomax V45MBourton15.3 
14847:54   Andrew Kaye V55MForest of Dean6.5 
14947:55   Garry Strickland V50MDursley12.4 
15048:09   Peter WilcockSENMUWEACCC  
15148:17   Richard Harris V40MEmersons Green RC14.1 
15248:22   Francis Wainwright V45MChippenham H8.3 
15348:25   Christopher Brown SENMBitton12.2 
15448:36   Richard Cook V50MCotswold Allrunners19.5 
15548:38   Clive Poole V50MGloucester10.4 
15648:40   Nick Langridge V65MThornbury9.5 
15748:52   Steven Roberts V55MLeamington9.6 
15848:53   Shawn Townsend V40MEvesham17.2Click your Clock logo
15948:54   Aaron Bennett SENMGloucester15.0 
16049:00   Huang Van-Tran-.V40MRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds  
16149:03   Pete Campbell V45MChippenham H14.0 
16249:24   Andrew Shaw V45MClevedon8.2 
16349:34   Ian Nutter V55MBromsgrove & Redditch12.2 
16449:42   Clifford Buxton V55MGloucester15.6 
16549:54   Philip Anderson V55MBromsgrove & Redditch17.0 
16650:29   Robert Hopkins V40MThornbury14.8 
16750:31   James CoxV50M   
16850:34   Chris Hopkin V35MTetbury8.4 
16950:37   Antony FosterV60MLeamington C&AC  
17050:59   Scott Beverley V45MKingfisher Harriers3.7 
17151:16   Martin Bick V50MCLC Striders19.4 
17251:24   Andrew Gage V55MCLC Striders9.7 
17351:32   Kevin Arnold V45MThornbury/Army10.4 
17451:38   Darren Mustoe V50MTetbury21.3 
17551:46   Michael Thompson V55MTeam Bath22.7 
17651:48   Adrian Grimshaw V40MEmersons Green RC9.8 
17751:52   Brian Morgan V45MHereford9.2 
17852:12   Richard Dennant V55MForest of Dean14.7 
17952:20   Alex Montgomery V60MLeamington12.6 
18052:22   Nicholas Brain V40MBitton9.6 
18152:45   Andy Kilby V60MDursley12.8 
18252:50   Dorian MattsV55MCirencester AC  
18352:57   David Garnett V55MAlmost Athletes14.4 
18453:40   Amar Patel V40MGloucester13.2 
18554:08   James Penlington V50MDroitwich16.9 
18654:14   Neil Truelove V55MDursley16.1 
18754:19   Robert Case V35MStroud11.5 
18854:53   Darren Sheppard V40MTetbury36.0 
18955:11   Nick HarperV45MBourton Roadrunners  
19055:25   John Hargreaves V60MGreat Western13.8 
19156:36   Stuart Dennis V50MTetbury29.2 
19256:39   Neil Hobbs V50MGloucester16.1 
19356:42   Chris Dry V50MBourton20.5 
19456:50   Andrew Eades V35MDursley20.4 
19557:46   Graham RobertsonV55M   
19659:10   Jeremy Clothier V65MThornbury32.4 
19759:47   Anthony YatesSENMThornbury RC  
19801:03:08   Keith Monahan SENMTetbury19.3 
19901:03:09   Gary O'Connor V40MTetbury29.6 
20001:03:09   Peter Hodgson V55MTetbury23.2 
20101:04:37   Wes ReidSENMTewkesbury RC  
20201:07:53   Ashley Taylor SENMBlack Pear Joggers27.4 
ZXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
123:54   Joseph Crutchley U20MCardiff13.5 
224:00   George Beardmore U17MWorcester-2.2 
324:18   Fraser Willmore U17MCheltenham7.8 
424:35   Will Stockley U20MTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs-3.3 
524:38   Sean Barry U17MTeam Bath5.2 
624:48   Oliver Powell U17MCheltenham5.8 
724:54   Otto Copping U17MTeam Bath1.5 
825:07   George Hawthorne U17MCheltenham0.1 
925:18   John Howorth U20MTeam Bath-3.1 
1025:25   Robert Howorth U20MTeam Bath-1.1 
1125:41   Simon Crew U17MCheltenham9.7 
1225:48   Matthew Dwerryhouse U17MCheltenham1.5 
1325:50   James Dale U17MWorcester-0.5 
1426:00   Rohan Archer U17MChippenham H2.4 
1526:03   Callum Davis U17MStroud7.5 
1626:09   James Wright U17MChippenham H1.3 
1726:34   Josh Mchale U20MTeam Bath9.3 
1826:36   Felix Lunn U17MKenilworth Runners7.9 
1926:38   Ellery Cole U17MChippenham H-1.7 
2027:16   Bew RawlinsU17MWestbury Harriers  
2127:21   Joseph Tandy U17MCheltenham16.8 
2227:25   Oliver Flippance U17MKenilworth Runners3.3 
2328:28   Henry James U17MCheltenham0.3 
2428:41   Oliver Lunn U17MKenilworth Runners3.4 
2528:59   Ryan Baker U20MKenilworth Runners3.3 
2629:01   Robbie HughesU17MBourton Roadrunners  
2729:38   Sebastian Clarke U17MGloucester2.1 
2829:40   Oliver JohnsonU20MBitton Road Runners  
2931:17   Immanuel SkeetU20MUWEACCC  
3032:20   Toby Palmer U17MBitton8.2 
3132:57   James Durden U17MDursley11.4 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:07   Alexander Parsons U15MTeam Bath-2.1 
216:16   Toby Scott U15MGloucester1.3 
316:21   Ollie CampbellU15MCirencester AC  
416:31   Scott Jones U15MCroft Ambrey2.7 
516:31   Justin Davies U15MTeam Bath-2.6 
616:31   James Vaughan U15MBirchfield H-0.2 
716:39   Alex RawlingsU15M   
817:03   Edward Holdsworth U15MCheltenham1.8 
917:05   Jake Astor U15MBourton5.4 
1017:09   Josh Noon U15MWorcester10.4 
1117:10   Sam Davey U15MWorcester-2.0 
1217:18   Charlie Hosking U15MStroud9.0 
1317:20   Luke Buck U15MCirencester7.3 
1417:27   Fergal HiamU15MRunning Revolutions  
1517:33   Ben Harle U15MWorcester2.3 
1617:41   Toby Firkins U15MTeam Bath6.5Click your Clock logo
1717:56   William Andrews U15MTeam Bath12.2 
Page: 1 2 3