Frostbite Friendly League External Results
Huntingdon
11 Mar 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5MMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
127:53   David Hudson  V35MBRJ Huntingdon26:1726:17-3.1Click your Clock logo
228:11   Paul Vernon SBV40MPACTRAC/Royal Air Force28:1126:57-1.8 
328:53   Michael Taylor SBV35MRiverside28:5326:38-1.9 
429:11   Matthew Fox PBSENMCambridge & Coleridge29:1129:113.6 
529:44   Tyrone Farrer  V40MHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters28:0327:46-0.8 
630:36   Darren Matthews  V35MHuntingdonshire28:0228:021.1Click your Clock logo
730:38   Dave Connell SBV40MHuntingdonshire30:3826:480.6 
830:46   Neil Shorten SBV40MRiverside30:4630:290.8 
931:06   Rodrigo Santos  SENMRiverside/Portugal29:2129:210.0 
1031:07   Robin Webb SBSENMEly31:0729:175.2 
1131:17   Matt Lauch SENMYaxley    
1231:19   Billy Bremner  V45MMarch28:5128:519.0 
1331:19   Rod McKee  V45MHuntingdonshire29:2528:421.5 
1431:24   Simon Mead SENMRamsey    
1531:31   Lee Hartill PBSENMNene Valley31:3131:313.6 
1631:49   James Shiner PBSENMRiverside31:4931:491.7 
1731:53   Austin Herbert PBU20MNene Valley31:5331:5314.3 
1831:57   Harrison Miles PBU23MNene Valley/Exeter Uni31:5731:572.1Click your Clock logo
1932:03   Andrew Brett SBV35MRamsey32:0329:424.5 
2032:13   David Burgess SBV45MMarch32:1329:163.7 
2132:24   Cy Gearing SBV45MBRJ Huntingdon32:2431:356.4 
2232:34   Sean Beard  V50MNene Valley31:5126:466.4 
2332:50   Jeff Lucas  V40MWerrington/Nene Valley/Eastern Masters29:4929:042.9 
2432:51   Tracy McCartney SENWBushfield    
2532:53   Harrison Evans PBV35MBRJ Huntingdon32:5332:536.1 
2632:59   Steven Church SBV45MHuntingdonshire32:5930:014.2 
2733:10   Chloe Finlay SENWRamsey    
2833:12   Daniel Woolf SBV45MHuntingdonshire33:1232:4311.4Click your Clock logo
2933:15   Michael Ball  SENMRiverside30:2829:493.9Click your Clock logo
3033:17   Darren Hillier SENMYaxley    
3133:19   Mike Chapman SBV35MNene Valley33:1927:364.0 
3233:20   Piers Serjeant SBV40MRiverside33:2032:573.7 
3333:24   Neil Hewson PBV45MRamsey33:2432:479.2 
3433:28   Sean Barker  V50MHuntingdonshire30:3930:155.1 
3533:33   Andrew Todd SBV35MNene Valley33:3331:586.9 
3633:37   Carl Rooney  V40MHuntingdonshire30:5630:563.6 
3733:40   Richard Wright SENMPACTRAC    
3833:45   Michael Salter SENMMarch    
3933:49   Robert Pope PBSENMEly33:4933:4911.7 
4033:50   Simon Parkes PBSENMNene Valley33:5033:505.6 
4133:50   Hugh R Burton SBV45MYaxley33:5032:0613.6 
4233:58   Gary Ashby PBV35MMarch33:5833:5814.6 
4333:59   Christopher Pell PBSENMCambridge & Coleridge33:5933:591.1 
4434:01   Jessica Williams SBSENWRiverside34:0133:0315.8 
4534:01   Peter Ward  V50MThorney33:2131:345.0 
4634:14   Martin Rowe SBV50MHuntingdonshire34:1429:3910.3 
4734:18   James Thew SBU17MEly34:1833:538.9 
4834:21   Neil Jarvis SBV40MBRJ Huntingdon34:2130:443.5Click your Clock logo
4934:26   Istvan Jacso  V35MCambridge & Coleridge/Hungary29:3627:411.7 
5034:28   Kyle Chesterman SBSENMRiverside34:2829:366.2 
5134:36   Derek Darnell SBV55MHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters34:3632:036.3 
5234:41   Chirag Godhania SBV40MBRJ Huntingdon34:4130:284.3 
5334:44   Mike Branston SENMYaxley    
5434:48   Michael Stacey SBV55MMarch34:4832:208.2 
5534:49   Sarah Caskey SENWPACTRAC    
5634:50   Ben Heron  SENMPeterborough/Eye26:4826:48-0.9 
5734:56   David Whitwell SENMYaxley    
5834:58   Keith McCarthy SENMYaxley    
5935:05   Emma Tomlinson-mccrae PBSENWNene Valley35:0535:0513.3 
6035:07   Richard Williams PBV40MRiverside35:0735:0710.7 
6135:10   Karl Bolderson SBV40MEye35:1031:345.6 
6235:13   Ian Gallagher SBV35MHuntingdonshire35:1331:138.8 
6335:16   Shane Hunt SBV55MHuntingdonshire35:1629:207.2 
6435:18   Andrew Larham  V60MMarch34:5531:296.0 
6535:22   Lisa Marriott  V35WRamsey32:2231:128.1 
6635:26   Darren Kelly SENMPACTRAC    
6735:26   George Munford SENMRamsey    
6835:33   Joe Wright SENMYaxley    
6935:37   Stuart Laud SBV45MHuntingdonshire35:3734:0910.6 
7035:38   Stuart Crosby SBV40MWerrington35:3834:557.1 
7135:39   Del James SBV35MBourne35:3932:3110.5 
7235:40   Caroline Brooks PBV35WRiverside35:4035:403.3 
7335:41   Emma Tuck SBV40WMarch35:4133:2012.6 
7435:43   Dominic Wilson PBV45MRiverside35:4335:4312.9 
7535:49   Ian Shipley PBV45MBRJ Huntingdon35:4935:499.3 
7635:53   Joe Robinson SENMRamsey    
7735:54   Richard Ardern SBV50MBushfield35:5430:5913.9 
7835:55   James Fisher  V40MEly35:2832:546.9 
7935:58   Kayleigh Draper SENWYaxley    
8036:02   Jessica Cocker PBSENWCambridge & Coleridge36:0236:025.7 
8136:07   Suzi Boast SBSENWBedford & County/Riverside36:0728:5512.2 
8236:08   Stephen Ashurst SBV50MRamsey36:0833:118.4 
8336:15   Gina Crane SBV40WYaxley36:1534:178.7 
8436:19   Gilles Corby SBV50MBRJ Huntingdon36:1932:518.7 
8536:22   Tim Chapman SBV50MFenland36:2228:5112.3 
8636:26   Richard Agger SBV40MFenland36:2635:559.0 
8736:27   Arseniy Suvorov SENMHunts AC    
8836:34   Adrian Olik PBV40MBushfield36:3436:3411.1 
8936:41   Peter Royle SENMEly    
9036:42   Rod Sinnott SBV50MFenland36:4232:407.9 
9136:47   Stuart Clarke SENMEye    
9236:56   Maxwell Sandever PBU17MRiverside36:5636:5613.0 
9336:59   Shelley Duffy PBV35WBRJ Huntingdon36:1033:475.0 
9436:59   Charlie Ritchie SBV60MCambridge & Coleridge36:5933:198.9 
9537:06   Malcolm Jacklin SBV50MWerrington37:0632:287.8 
9637:07   Natalie Selby SENWRamsey    
9737:08   Andy Short SBV50MEye37:0834:369.7 
9837:12   Sabrina Crothall SBSENWBRJ Huntingdon37:1234:334.4 
9937:12   Conan Fryer SBV45MEly37:1231:306.5 
10037:21   Daniel Barber  SENMMarch36:2033:207.2 
10137:25   Geraldine Larham  V45WMarch/Vegan36:1432:458.5 
10237:26   Kelly Crawford  SENWHuntingdonshire34:2534:0210.9 
10337:28   Barry Graves  V60MEly34:4834:478.5 
10437:31   James Barnett SENMEye    
10537:32   Karen Patterson SBV45WMarch37:3234:3310.9 
10637:34   Roz Loutit SENWYaxley    
10737:36   Paul Loosley SBV35MBRJ Huntingdon37:3632:132.5 
10837:39   Gavin Osborn  V40MRiverside34:4634:4613.3 
10937:42   Paul Parkin SBV50MNene Valley37:4236:4310.6 
11037:43   Shane Goldsmith PBV45MBushfield37:4337:4311.9 
11137:49   Stephen Croft  V45MEly33:3933:399.0 
11237:50   David Spurle  V35MHuntingdonshire35:2535:2510.1 
11337:51   Mark Salmons SBV40MMarch37:5133:377.5 
11437:53   Jason Mottram PBV45MMarch37:5337:5317.2 
11537:55   Rodney Hall SBV50MWerrington37:5531:2011.7 
11637:59   Terence Moat SBV50MThorney37:5933:3318.1 
11738:00   Matthew Mason  V45MEly33:0033:007.0 
11838:21   Paul Mitton SBV45MBRJ Huntingdon38:2135:377.7Click your Clock logo
11938:26   Mark Turner SENMWerrington    
12038:36   Mark Bell SBV40MEly38:3636:2011.9 
12138:37   Philip Neacy SBV35MThorney38:3734:238.3 
12238:42   Anna Douglas PBSENWBRJ Huntingdon38:4238:4212.9 
12338:45   Laura Grimer  V35WNene Valley35:2233:538.1 
12438:47   Polly Smith SBU20WHuntingdonshire/UCL38:4735:3913.5 
12538:50   Adam Polfrey PBSENMRiverside38:5038:507.8 
12638:58   Ieva Klavina PBV35WHuntingdonshire38:5838:588.1Click your Clock logo
12739:00   Caroline Archer SBSENWHuntingdonshire39:0037:0711.8 
12839:01   Bruce Grimley  V60MHuntingdonshire33:5033:2911.5 
12939:05   Caroline King SBV40WHuntingdonshire39:0536:0411.3 
13039:06   Daniel Rigby SBV40MHuntingdonshire39:0635:5719.6 
13139:19   Alan Burgin  V65MHuntingdonshire36:5534:45 12.3 
13239:25   Steve Ellen SENMEye    
13339:25   Darren Moat SBV45MMarch39:2534:159.0 
13439:25   Ian Sells SBV50MRiverside39:2535:3711.6 
13539:26   James Constable PBV40MEye39:2639:2613.1 
13639:27   Dan Zenchuk PBSENMThorney39:2739:2718.1 
13739:27   Claire Piper  SENWRiverside36:5036:5010.8Click your Clock logo
13839:28   Gareth Thomas  SENMRiverside33:1033:088.5Click your Clock logo
13939:28   Tony Kirby-cook SBV50MEly39:2832:309.5 
14039:29   James Edward Gamble SBV55MRiverside39:2935:41 9.7 
14139:32   Kevin Francis Peel SBSENMYaxley39:3232:4817.7 
14239:34   Alan Condon SBV35MBushfield/Yaxley39:3435:1812.1 
14339:36   Nigel Cronin PBV45MEye39:3639:3611.3 
14439:39   Louise Blake SBV40WNene Valley39:3936:4118.1 
14539:40   Peter Harris  V65MEly35:0534:5410.4 
14639:41   Andy Keir SENMWerrington    
14739:42   Geoff Brown SENMYaxley    
14839:43   Derek Smith SENMWerrington    
14939:44   Alice Synge SBV35WBRJ Huntingdon39:4438:2812.6 
15039:45   Mark Jackman SBV40MBRJ Huntingdon39:4535:109.9 
15139:46   Ellie Piccaver PBU17WNene Valley39:4639:4612.2 
15239:49   Amy Steele  SENWHuntingdonshire39:3439:3415.5 
15339:56   Nicola Jennings PBV45WFenland39:5639:5615.0 
15439:58   Sean Stacey PBU17MMarch39:5839:588.1 
15539:58   Rich Taby SENMBushfield    
15640:00   Sharon Hodgkin SBV40WThorney40:0033:4019.6 
15740:05   Gary Parr PBV50MEye40:0540:0519.6 
15840:05   Ian Vallance SBV40MYaxley40:0533:5814.6 
15940:11   Michelle Cooper SBSENWBushfield40:1137:3713.9 
16040:17   Robert Daniels SBV45MBushfield40:1739:3516.7 
16140:29   Louise Richardson SBV45WWerrington/Peterborough40:2936:2812.8 
16240:31   Ron Cave SBV65MWerrington40:3133:0320.8 
16340:33   Andrew Hall SBV50MWerrington40:3332:4712.2 
16440:33   Carol Bowett PBV35WFenland40:3340:3317.7 
16540:35   Sarah Gauvin SBV45WFenland40:3535:5419.7 
16640:39   Lee Radley  V45MRiverside38:3236:5813.7 
16740:41   Bryan Newman  V60MMarch40:0434:1417.0 
16840:43   Richard Orrell  V50MBRJ Huntingdon38:1037:4611.2 
16940:49   Glyn Smith SBV70MCambridge & Coleridge40:4933:1914.8 
17040:51   Sue Harlow SBSENWYaxley40:5137:3515.3 
17140:52   Steve Keegan SENMEye    
17240:55   Ann Wood SBV55WWerrington40:5533:1612.5 
17340:56   Clare Jenkins PBV40WRiverside40:5640:5611.6 
17440:57   Alan Bird PBV45MFenland40:5740:5716.6 
17540:59   Daniel Irwin PBSENMBushfield40:5940:5919.1 
17641:06   Justin Smith  V45MEly39:4736:2312.3 
17741:06   James Farrington SBV40MNene Valley41:0638:2122.9 
17841:07   David Newton SBV65MBRJ Huntingdon41:0738:1811.4 
17941:13   Anne Piccaver SBV50WNene Valley41:1339:4119.8 
18041:16   Paul Jephcott SBV60MBushfield41:1637:5716.5 
18141:16   Alison Dunphy SBV45WEye41:1638:5312.9 
18241:19   Simon Tunnock SENMNVH    
18341:19   Melanie Wiffin PBV35WBRJ Huntingdon41:1941:1913.3 
18441:20   Gary Nichols SENMBRJ    
18541:21   Alex Downie  V65MCambridge & Coleridge40:4136:3112.3 
18641:26   Ian Milburn  V70MFenland40:1434:1213.9 
18741:35   Paul D. McCarthy  V45MYaxley39:4038:5213.9 
18841:41   Iwona Drummond SENWEye    
18941:49   Jeff Manners SENMPACTRAC    
19041:50   Daniel Stapleton PBV35MBushfield41:5041:508.9 
19141:51   Sam Windebank SBV45WRiverside41:5133:4913.9 
19241:54   Tina Lambert PBV40WMarch41:5441:5414.8 
19341:54   Daryn Coull SENMPACTRAC    
19441:58   Andrew Irvine SBV50MCambridge & Coleridge41:5837:5816.2 
19542:02   AN Other         
19642:04   Christopher Stapleton SBV65MBushfield42:0438:0915.5 
19742:09   Hayden Waller PBV50MHuntingdonshire42:0942:0914.2 
19842:10   Sarah Friel SBSENWRiverside42:1041:1219.0 
19942:15   Dean Wiffin PBV40MBRJ Huntingdon42:1542:1516.2 
20042:18   Joanne Carrington SBV45WRiverside42:1842:1618.8 
20142:21   Amie Gough PBSENWRiverside42:2142:2119.9 
20242:26   Bryan Nylander  V50MHuntingdonshire39:4739:4716.7 
20342:37   Sadie Boor SBV45WWerrington42:3737:5810.1 
20442:39   Ben Farrow SENMWerrington    
20542:40   Andy Savage SENMYaxley    
20642:47   Mick Entwistle SENMRiverside    
20742:54   Rebecca Witton SBV40WBushfield42:5442:4312.2 
20843:04   Barrie Barrett SBV65MBushfield43:0433:2317.9 
20943:08   James Waterworth SENMRamsey    
21043:10   Sigita Cesnauskate SENWBushfield    
21143:11   Emma Richmond PBSENWEye43:1143:1112.3 
21243:13   Adrian Smith  V60MHuntingdonshire39:1139:1113.5Click your Clock logo
21343:15   Joe Boast SENMRiverside    
21443:16   Andy Boast SBV60MBedford & County/Riverside43:1631:2425.6 
21543:17   Alison Orrell  V50WBRJ Huntingdon38:2137:5313.9 
21643:29   Megan Ellershaw SENWEye    
21743:33   Sarah Watts SBV45WBRJ Huntingdon43:3341:1614.4 
21843:36   Alan Hannibal SBV60MBRJ Huntingdon43:3634:3114.6 
21943:38   Alison Staines SENWNVH    
22043:40   Pauline Stocker  V55WHuntingdonshire39:2639:2615.5 
22143:46   Mike Gullis SBSENMBRJ Huntingdon43:4636:5119.1 
22243:52   Tony Foice-Beard SENMFenland    
22343:55   Marlena Koralewska SBSENWEye43:5542:4219.2 
22443:59   Roy Young  V60MEye36:0436:0411.0Click your Clock logo
22544:01   Chris Waghorn SENMPACTRAC    
22644:04   Peter Jackson SBV55MBRJ Huntingdon44:0441:5633.9 
22744:09   Tom Brand SBV50MBRJ Huntingdon44:0941:3714.4 
22844:10   Philip Young SBV55MHuntingdonshire44:1041:5219.0 
22944:14   Georgia Hill PBSENWHuntingdonshire44:1444:1416.9 
23044:17   Amelia Darnell SBU20WHuntingdonshire44:1739:268.7 
23144:21   Joana Cerveira  SENWRiverside40:2640:2614.8 
23244:22   Jude Thomas  V55WWerrington43:2134:5416.1 
23344:30   Graeme Dedman  V45MMarch43:1939:4218.9 
23444:39   Eamonn Dorling SBV60MThorney/Peterborough44:3930:4715.9 
23544:42   Andy Neeves PBV45MRiverside44:4244:4215.6 
23644:42   Alice V Edwards PBV45WBRJ Huntingdon44:4244:4211.4 
23744:48   Natasha L Jacob PBV35WYaxley44:4844:4824.9 
23844:51   Andrea Page SBV40WNene Valley44:5132:2520.2 
23944:55   Carmel Mceniery SBV45WCambridge & Coleridge44:5536:1315.6 
24045:04   Maire Kay SENWFenland    
24145:07   Geoff Howes SBV60MThorney45:0734:2720.6 
24245:11   Niki Serjeant SENWRiverside    
24345:15   Sarah Haythornthwaite PBV40WHuntingdonshire45:1545:1528.6 
24445:16   Nilesh Patel  V35MBushfield39:3337:3318.1 
24545:20   Nikki Higgins SENWPACTRAC    
24645:22   Kate Brown  V50WWerrington43:2143:2119.4 
24745:26   Lesley Coles SBV45WYaxley45:2637:4516.0 
24845:39   Sue Yendley SBV50WBRJ Huntingdon45:3940:4716.5 
24945:54   Bob Hicks PBV40MFenland45:5445:5425.6 
25045:58   Yvette Adamson SBV40WHuntingdonshire45:5844:0114.8 
Page: 1 2