Frostbite Friendly League External Results
March
14 Jan 18
5MXC ZXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5MXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:57   David Hudson V35MBRJ Huntingdon-3.1 
226:58   Michael Taylor V35MRiverside-1.2 
328:00   Matthew Fox SENMCambridge & Coleridge3.1 
428:28   Simon Fell V40MPeterborough/Nene Valley/Eastern Masters-0.6 
528:34   Rodrigo Santos SENMRiverside/Portugal0.1 
628:40   Georgina Schwiening U23WCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC1.1 
728:44   Tyrone Farrer V40MHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters-0.9 
828:52   Robin Webb SENMEly4.7 
929:13   Billy Bremner V45MMarch8.5 
1029:35   Lee Hartill SENMNene Valley3.8 
1129:43   Ross Payne U23MEly6.0 
1229:52   James Shiner SENMRiverside2.2 
1329:52   Neil Shorten V35MRiverside0.7 
1429:58   Russell Tuit SENMBRJ Huntingdon9.5 
1529:58   Harrison Miles U23MNene Valley/Exeter Uni1.9 
1629:59   Darren Matthews V35MHuntingdonshire1.0 
1730:01   Mike Morley V40MYaxley11.1 
1830:02   Scott Meadows V35MBushfield0.4 
1930:02   Lewis Saunders SENMFenland2.9 
2030:03   Robert Farrant V45MBRJ Huntingdon1.1 
2130:15   Cy Gearing V45MBRJ Huntingdon5.7 
2230:18   Andrew Brett V35MRamsey4.7 
2330:20   Steve Hall V45MPeterborough/Ramsey4.0 
2430:33   Alan Turnbull V50MBedford & County/Riverside9.6 
2530:33   Ben Heron SENMPeterborough/Eye-1.1 
2630:33   Paul Vernon V40MPACTRAC/Royal Air Force-2.1 
2730:35   Rod McKee V45MHuntingdonshire1.5 
2830:39   Paul Halford V40MWerrington4.9 
2930:41   Mark Weathersby V35MPACTRAC1.1 
3030:59   Jeff Lucas V40MWerrington/Nene Valley/Eastern Masters2.7 
3131:10   Mark Wishart V40MEye3.9 
3231:14   Richard Hill V40MEly4.2 
3331:16   Gary Ashby V35MMarch14.1 
3431:18   Sean Connolly V45MFenland5.1 
3531:24   Craig Crofts SENMThorney13.7 
3631:29   Sean Beard V50MNene Valley5.7 
3731:35   Benjamin Cook V35MEly11.4 
3831:35   Robert Pope SENMEly10.8 
3931:37   Ian Marshall V35MHuntingdonshire5.9 
4031:38   Bethany Runciman SENWSheffield Uni/Ely16.0 
4131:39   Peter Ward V50MThorney4.8 
4231:40   James Burton SENMWerrington11.0 
4331:42   Carl Rooney V40MHuntingdonshire3.7 
4431:42   Piers Serjeant V40MRiverside3.5 
4531:43   Andrew Phillips V35MBRJ Huntingdon11.4 
4631:44   Louis Fairfax SENMMarch5.8 
4731:46   Steven Church V45MHuntingdonshire5.1 
4831:48   Chirag Godhania V40MBRJ Huntingdon4.4 
4931:49   Stephen Howard V50MEly4.3 
5032:01   Jessica Williams SENWRiverside15.1 
5132:06   Michael Ball SENMRiverside3.5 
5232:09   Stuart Follen V40MFenland8.3 
5332:10   Rob ButlerSENMYaxley  
5432:10   Daniel Woolf V45MHuntingdonshire12.1 
5532:11   Emma Tuck V40WMarch12.0 
5632:15   Reece Millard U17MBRJ Huntingdon11.2 
5732:19   Neil Hewson V45MRamsey8.4 
5832:21   Keith McCarthySENMYaxley  
5932:25   Giles Cooper V50MPACTRAC9.6 
6032:26   Cornell GriersonSENMEye  
6132:26   Richard WrightSENMPACTRAC  
6232:27   Paul Ridley V50MRiverside7.5 
6332:30   Sarah Caskey SENWPeterborough/Bangor Uni6.5 
6432:33   Mike BranstonSENMYaxley  
6532:35   Lisa Marriott V35WRamsey7.4 
6632:40   Darren HillierSENMYaxley  
6732:41   William Dales U17MBRJ Huntingdon1.8 
6832:41   Toni Alcaraz V40WMarch5.9 
6932:42   Rachel Gibbs V35WPeterborough/Werrington18.2 
7032:56   Graham MillhamSENMFenland  
7132:59   Richard Ardern V50MBushfield16.1 
7232:59   Mike Daniels V40MBushfield7.3 
7333:00   Rob Moir V50MRiverside6.2 
7433:00   Michael Stacey V55MMarch7.9 
7533:06   Martin Rowe V50MHuntingdonshire10.5 
7633:12   Hugh R Burton V45MYaxley12.9 
7733:16   Mark Elliott V35MBRJ Huntingdon6.5 
7833:17   Matthew Edwards SENMEye10.9 
7933:18   Phillip Hamlyn V45MWerrington6.5 
8033:24   Paul Griffin V50MFenland13.6 
8133:27   Rod Sinnott V50MFenland7.4 
8233:29   Stuart Crosby V40MWerrington6.8 
8333:36   Neil Jarvis V40MBRJ Huntingdon3.4 
8433:47   David WhitwellSENMYaxley  
8533:50   Mike BoxhallSENMMarch  
8633:53   Wayne Stimson V45MMarch7.5 
8733:55   Emma Tomlinson-mccrae SENWNene Valley12.7 
8833:58   Sarah WhitemanSENWC&C  
8933:58   Michelle Brett SENWRamsey7.6 
9034:00   Lindsay Lister V50WNene Valley/Eastern Masters15.3 
9134:02   Andrew Larham V55MMarch5.8 
9234:03   Andrew Enticknap V45MHuntingdonshire9.5 
9334:04   James Thew U17MEly8.2 
9434:05   Laura Grimer V35WNene Valley7.6 
9534:06   Jonathan Griffiths V50MCambridge & Coleridge8.3 
9634:07   Arseniy SuvorovSENMHunts AC  
9734:10   Conan Fryer V45MEly7.2 
9834:14   Geraldine Larham V45WMarch/Vegan8.5 
9934:14   Stephen Ashurst V50MRamsey8.3 
10034:17   Alex Metcalfe SENMEly0.1 
10134:17   Ian CushionSENMPACTRAC  
10234:20   Gavin Stokes V55MRamsey11.2 
10334:22   Peter Kirwin V45MEye11.5 
10434:22   James Fisher V40MEly6.6 
10534:23   Simon Moore V40MBRJ Huntingdon8.9 
10634:26   Alastair DalesSENMEye  
10734:29   Shane Hunt V55MHuntingdonshire7.7 
10834:31   Mark Salmons V40MMarch7.3 
10934:33   Joe WrightSENMYaxley  
11034:34   Stephen Croft V45MEly8.5 
11134:36   Andrew Robson V50MNene Valley5.0 
11234:42   Mark Pereira V35MBushfield4.6 
11334:44   Gilles Corby V50MBRJ Huntingdon8.7 
11434:47   Justin Showell V45MMarch9.6 
11534:48   Gina Crane V40WYaxley8.3 
11634:59   Keith GillespieSENMYaxley  
11735:00   Lee Whitton SENMEye8.0 
11835:01   Wayne Bradley V45MEye4.3 
11935:02   Kayleigh DraperSENWYaxley  
12035:06   Laura Whitton SENWVegan/Peterborough6.9 
12135:07   Daniel Barber SENMMarch7.0 
12235:14   Christof Schwiening V50MCambridge & Coleridge7.5 
12335:15   Peter RoyleSENMEly  
12435:16   Joe RobinsonSENMRamsey  
12535:18   Peter Harris V65MEly10.0 
12635:19   Peter Bennet V50MCambridge & Coleridge8.5 
12735:20   Stuart ClarkeSENMEye  
12835:24   Ryan Price U20MRamsey18.3 
12935:26   Martin HallSENMWerrington  
13035:27   Rodney Hall V50MWerrington11.7 
13135:28   Chris Hopewell V35MBushfield10.9 
13235:29   Robert Haggart V60MEly10.1 
13335:30   Jason Mottram V45MMarch16.4 
13435:30   Terence Moat V50MThorney17.3 
13435:31   Barry Graves V60MEly8.2 
13635:33   Richard Agger V40MFenland10.2 
13735:37   Ian Richardson V50MCambridge & Coleridge10.2 
13835:39   Barry Warne V55MNene Valley7.5 
13935:39   Roz LoutitSENWYaxley  
14035:40   Natalie SelbySENWRamsey  
14135:42   Suzi Boast SENWBedford & County/Riverside11.5 
14235:44   Justin Smith V45MEly12.0 
14335:45   Kelly Crawford SENWHuntingdonshire10.1 
14435:46   Rob SleightSENMEye  
14535:50   Andrew Thompson V55MEly10.2 
14635:54   Jim HopkinsSENMBRJ  
14735:57   Darren Moat V45MMarch8.6 
14835:59   Ieva Klavina V35WHuntingdonshire8.5 
14936:00   Andy Short V50MEye10.0 
15036:03   Tim Chapman V50MFenland11.5 
15136:06   Caroline Archer SENWHuntingdonshire11.5 
15236:13   Maxwell Sandever U17MRiverside12.4 
15336:15   Andrew Wool V40MMarch6.4 
15436:18   Rhys Davies V40MMarch11.7 
15536:19   Maurice Hemingway V60MRiverside10.0 
15636:20   Katy Burgin SENWHuntingdonshire19.3 
15736:25   Darren Woodward V45MRiverside26.0 
15836:26   Anna DouglasSENWBRJ  
15936:29   Paul Mitton V45MBRJ Huntingdon8.0 
16036:35   Andy Richardson V55MHuntingdonshire15.0 
16136:39   Charlie Ritchie V60MCambridge & Coleridge8.7 
16236:39   Catherine Threadgold SENWEye14.8 
16336:40   Robert Norris SENMBourne14.7 
16436:41   Philip Neacy V35MThorney8.1 
16536:42   George MunfordSENMRamsey  
16636:49   Steve Harknett V45MNene Valley11.7 
16736:51   Frankie Ashwell U17MRiverside26.2 
16836:51   Yvonne ScarrotSENWNVH  
16936:52   Mike Wright V50MEye11.6 
17036:53   Jim Stocker V65MHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters10.2 
17136:54   Gerald Meah V60MCambridge & Coleridge12.8 
17236:57   Paul Parkin V50MNene Valley10.1 
17336:59   Stephen Cook V40MBushfield11.7 
17437:03   Sean Stacey U17MMarch8.2 
17537:04   Adrian Olik V40MBushfield13.7 
17637:06   Steve Hope SENMPACTRAC15.5 
17737:12   Louise Richardson V45WWerrington/Peterborough12.5 
17837:13   Nick Pearson V45MEye12.4 
17937:14   Todd RobertsonSENMMarch  
18037:14   Bruce Grimley V60MHuntingdonshire11.6 
18137:17   Ben FarrowSENMWerrington  
18237:18   Clyde Stratton V45MMarch26.4 
18337:22   Gareth Thomas SENMRiverside8.6 
18437:25   Alison Dunphy V45WEye12.4 
18537:26   Melanie Tindale V40WEye15.6 
18637:27   Michael Brentnall V65MCambridge & Coleridge/Fen Edge12.0 
18737:29   Shane Goldsmith V45MBushfield11.7 
18837:33   Caroline King V40WHuntingdonshire11.1 
18937:36   Gavin Farrow V40MYaxley14.7 
19037:42   Sarah Gauvin V45WFenland19.1 
19137:44   Hugh Harris V50MMarch12.5 
19237:47   Steve Megson V35MYaxley11.4 
19337:51   David Newton V65MBRJ Huntingdon11.5 
19437:54   Claire Piper SENWRiverside10.9 
19537:55   Simon Render V50MMarch11.0 
19637:56   Steve EllenSENMEye  
19737:57   Anthony Charters V45MRiverside10.7 
19838:00   Malcolm Jacklin V50MWerrington7.9 
19938:01   Andrew Scarlett V55MEly11.9 
20038:01   Thomas Gibson SENMCambridge & Coleridge14.2 
20138:02   Hannah Randall U20WNene Valley/Loughborough Students21.7 
20238:03   David PhilpotSENMRamsey  
20338:04   Ann Wood V55WWerrington12.3 
20438:06   Colin Batchelor V40MEly17.5 
20538:14   Charlotte Sygmuta-Cook SENWEly14.7 
20638:16   Claire E Piercy V45WYaxley11.8 
20738:17   Richard Taylor V45MWerrington17.2 
20838:20   Matt Cottrell SENMRiverside17.4 
20938:21   Andy KeirSENMWerrington  
21038:27   Glyn Smith V70MCambridge & Coleridge15.6 
21138:31   Gary Parr V50MEye19.1 
21238:33   Jeff MannersSENMPACTRAC  
21338:34   Andrew Cowling V60MThorney12.6 
21438:35   Trevor Hufford V60MRiverside11.2 
21538:37   Alan Hannibal V60MBRJ Huntingdon15.4 
21638:40   Geoff BrownSENMYaxley  
21738:41   Martyn Brearley V45MCambridge & Coleridge15.9 
21838:42   Alex Downie V65MCambridge & Coleridge11.9 
21938:45   Alan Burgin V65MHuntingdonshire12.1 
22038:47   Karen Cameron V50WCambridge & Coleridge13.2 
22138:47   Sadie Boor V40WWerrington10.6 
22238:48   Mark TurnerSENMWerrington  
22338:50   Andrew Hall V50MWerrington12.2 
22438:51   Derek SmithSENMWerrington  
22538:53   Tom OrrSENMMarch  
22638:54   Nigel Cronin V45MEye11.8 
22738:55   Lindsey Rosella V35WBushfield19.7 
22838:55   Robert Daniels V40MBushfield16.1 
22938:59   Paul D. McCarthy V45MYaxley13.6 
23039:02   Alison Fox V50WHuntingdonshire23.0 
23139:21   Alan Brown V50MMarch20.2 
23239:23   Rebecca Witton V40WBushfield13.0 
23339:30   Mike Gullis SENMBRJ Huntingdon19.7 
23439:31   Matthew Ball V40MEye15.9 
23539:35   Caroline Brown V40WEly15.2 
23639:37   Sarah Friel SENWRiverside18.6 
23739:46   Eamonn Dorling V60MThorney/Peterborough15.5 
23839:47   Louize JahssensSENWBRJ  
23939:48   Maire KaySENWFenland  
24039:48   Andrew Irvine V50MCambridge & Coleridge16.6 
24139:50   Tina Lambert V40WMarch14.5 
24239:53   Ian Milburn V70MFenland13.9 
24340:00   Amanda Lasseter V50WCambridge & Coleridge16.6 
24440:02   Stephen Anthony Booth V45MEye28.4 
24540:07   Claire Webster SENWHuntingdonshire14.4 
24640:10   Gemma FosterSENWWerrington  
24740:10   Barry Wild V35MWerrington20.3 
24840:12   Emma Richmond SENWEye12.9 
24940:13   Jon Long V40MMarch13.5 
25040:14   James WaterworthSENMRamsey  
Page: 1 2 3