ERRA National Men's 12-Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Coldfield
14 Apr 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.38ML SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:10   Jake Shelley SENMShaftesbury Barnet-4.2 
226:11   Will Richardson U20MBirchfield H-4.5 
326:15   Wondiye Fikre Indelbu T46 SENMLeeds City/Ethiopia-3.7 
426:20   Guy Smith SENMSwansea/Cardiff Uni-3.7 
526:26   Calum McKenzie SENMCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni-4.5 
626:29   Ben Cole SENMTonbridge/Swindon-4.6 
726:36   Dejene Gezimu SENMLiverpool H-5.0 
826:41   Dane Blomquist U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Sheffield Hallam Uni-3.6 
926:42   Paskar Owor V35MBelgrave/Uganda-3.6 
1026:44   Antonio Silva SENMThames Valley/Portugal-4.0 
1126:46   Marc Brown SENMSalford H-3.5 
1227:01   Jamie RodenSENMSale Harrie  
1327:02   Frank Baddick SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students-3.2 
1427:03   Andy Greenleaf V35MSerpentine-4.3 
1527:04   Tim Raynes SENMBlackburn-3.7 
1627:08   Sam Hancox U23MMorpeth-1.9 
1727:11   Abdishakur Abdulle SENMHillingdon/Somalia-4.6 
1827:12   Danny Russell SENMHighgate0.2 
1927:14   Philip Wylie V35MCheltenham/Highgate-4.2 
2027:17   William Fuller U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students-4.2 
2127:18   Daniel Robinson V35MBRAT-2.4 
2227:21   Jack Millar U23MBristol & West/Oxford Uni-4.4 
2327:24   Russell Bentley V35MKent/Eryri-3.9 
2427:25   Alex WallclarkeSENMSouthampto  
2527:41   Akiharu Kitagawa SENMNotts/Japan2.5 
2627:49   Joe Smith SENMTipton-2.7 
2727:50   James Straw SENMLincoln Wellington/Sheffield Hallam Uni-2.1 
2827:56   Luke Cotter U23MRotherham/Oxford Uni-3.4 
2928:00   Joe Rainsford SENMHeanor-3.0 
3028:02   James Dunce SENMTyne Bridge/Newcastle Uni-2.0 
3128:05   Ben Hukins V35MCambuslang/PH Racing-1.8 
3228:07   Alex Robinson SENMHercules Wimbledon/Durham Uni0.9 
3328:08   Matt Bray U23MBedford & County-3.8 
3428:17   Paul Featherstone V40MHermitage/Midland Masters-1.5 
3628:32   Darren Southcott SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies-1.5 
3728:40   Stuart BrownSENMTonbridge A  
3828:42   Chris Sharp V35MKnowle & Dorridge0.1Click your Clock logo
3928:49   Daniel Lawton U23MTrafford/Leeds Beckett Uni-0.2 
4028:54   John Hobbs V40MValley Striders-0.6 
4128:56   Escalante phillipsSENMCambridge  
4228:59   Andrew Warburton SENMNotts/Herne Hill-1.6 
4329:19   Paul Graham SENMPontypridd (Roadents)/Army/Hereford-3.7 
4429:21   Ben Jones SENMWorcester/York Uni/City of York-1.8 
4529:22   Jonathan Bradford SENMSerpentine-1.2 
4629:24   Paul Andrew V35MLeamington-0.7 
4729:28   Luke Montgomery SENMCorby-0.7 
4829:30   Joe Sweetnam-Powell SENMSheffield RC-0.8 
4929:31   Matthew Driver SENMHarborough/Newcastle (Staffs)0.8 
5029:43   Glyn Fletcher V35MLes Croupiers0.8 
5129:50   Matthew Battensby SENMBristol & West5.3 
5229:54   Chris Roberts V35MKnavesmire1.1 
5329:55   Oscar Barbour U20MStratford-upon-Avon/Leeds Uni-0.5 
5429:57   Dave Turvey V35MHalesowen3.4 
5530:07   Aston Perrin SENMLong Eaton-2.1 
5630:12   Edward Mitchell V35MColchester H-2.1Click your Clock logo
5730:21   Dean Bate SENMTipton0.3 
5830:39   Gavin Watts SENMHavering1.0 
5930:43   Jonathan Harris SENMChorlton3.8Click your Clock logo
6030:45   David Watson V45MHolmfirth0.7 
6130:48   Tim Baldwin SENMSaltaire Striders-1.0 
6230:50   Tim Lawrence V35MKent-0.8 
6331:14   Harley Henshaw U23MWirral-1.2 
6431:15   Mark Appleton SENMBromsgrove & Redditch0.7 
6531:38   Mike MorleySENMBirchfield  
6632:07   Matthew Pollard V35MBournville Harriers1.0Click your Clock logo
6732:19   Tommi Baker SENMSalford H6.6 
6833:10   Andy Wetherill V60MMansfield/Midland Masters3.1 
5.38ML SM L11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:42   Jordan Boam U23MMansfield/Derby Uni1.8 
227:16   Phil Matthews V35MSwansea-3.0 
327:17   Ryan Driscoll SENMTonbridge/San Francisco Uni-4.3 
427:33   Christopher Greenwood V40MKent-3.0 
527:39   Jonathan Goringe SENMBirchfield H/Kettering-3.2 
627:42   Ewan Brown SENMKnavesmire/Corstorphine-3.0 
727:47   Murray Strain V35MHighgate-2.2 
827:48   Jarlath Mckenna V35MBristol & West/Unattached-3.4 
927:54   Alisdair McleodSENMLeeds City  
1028:00   Richard McDowell V35MHercules Wimbledon-3.4 
1128:20   Grant Johnson SENMSalford H1.1 
1228:22   Thomas Trimble U20MLincoln Wellington/Nottingham Uni-3.7 
1328:27   James Wignall SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Bangor Uni-1.5 
1428:32   Elliot Palmer SENMAldershot, Farnham & District-0.5 
1528:37   John Franklin SENMSerpentine-0.4 
1628:48   Sullivan SmithSENMCambridge  
1728:48   Colin Reilly SENMCambuslang-1.7 
1828:59   Marcus England V35MCheltenham-1.7 
1929:01   Tim Hartley V45MNotts/Barrow Runners-2.0 
2029:08   Kurt Taylor SENMBristol & West-3.3 
2129:10   Matthew Bennett SENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni-2.1 
2229:29   Arron Larkin SENMRotherham-2.0 
2329:36   Edward Auden SENMBelgrave-0.6 
2429:39   Luke Conway SENMNewham & Essex Beagles-2.9 
2529:40   Sean Fitzpatrick SENMKent-2.2 
2629:51   Stephen Corbishley SENMTipton-1.1 
2729:52   Matt ShoneSENMWoodford Gr  
2829:58   Hugo Cayssials U23MThames Valley/France-3.2 
2930:01   Matthew Hallam SENMValley Striders-1.8 
3030:03   Stephen Green V45MHolmfirth-0.2 
3130:07   Michael Channing SENMBedford & County-1.8 
3230:23   Huw Evans V45MLes Croupiers/Welsh Masters-0.9Click your Clock logo
3330:23   Matt Grant SENMShaftesbury Barnet-1.6 
3430:27   Gareth WainwrightSENMKnowle & Dor  
3530:33   Jack Brotchie SENMHerne Hill-0.4 
3630:51   Richard Merrell V45MLeamington2.5 
3731:00   Joshua Holgate SENMBlackburn-1.5 
3831:00   Fahad Abdi SENMHillingdon0.2 
3931:01   Ryan Holt SENMTyne Bridge-1.9 
4031:06   James Stewart U20MHavering-0.3 
4131:10   Rob Jones V35MWorcester1.5 
4231:19   Andy Brown V45MSaltaire Striders2.2 
4331:21   James Hood SENMBromsgrove & Redditch/Loughborough Students5.1 
4431:24   Michele Bottone V40MSerpentine/Italy1.3 
4531:45   Athanasios Tsolakis V40MBRAT/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club0.7 
4631:45   Ryan Twigg V40MHermitage4.2 
4731:50   Paul Molloy SENMChorlton2.3 
4831:54   Paul RodgersSENMColchester  
4932:04   Callum Grant U23MLiverpool H/Central Lancashire Uni5.2 
5032:14   John LloydSENMSalford Har  
5132:17   Danny Brewer SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Sheffield Uni0.7 
5232:41   Kelvin Dickinson V45MWirral3.1 
5332:51   Chris Tighe V35MSheffield RC2.0 
5433:07   Jason Brotherhood V35MCoventry3.0 
5533:14   Laurence GriffinSENMYork Knaves  
5633:43   Matt Allen V40MHalesowen6.3 
5733:57   Tom Ward SENMHarborough5.4 
5834:25   Andrew Hoole V35MBournville Harriers5.3 
5934:44   Neil Gunstone V35MMorpeth/Teesside U/Fife/Dundee Hawkhill4.8 
6034:57   Wayne Vickers V45MStratford-upon-Avon4.9 
6135:54   John Queenan V45MHeanor6.2Click your Clock logo
6241:39   Paul RogersSENMTipton Harr  
5.38ML SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:15   Charlie Hulson SENMLiverpool H-5.6 
226:17   Mahamed Mahamed U20MSouthampton/Southampton Solent Uni-5.8 
326:42   Carl Avery SENMMorpeth-5.6 
426:51   Joe Wilkinson U23MLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students-4.4 
526:55   Phil Norman SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/North Devon-4.0 
627:09   Charlie Joslin-Allen U23MTonbridge/Cardiff Met Uni-3.2 
727:11   Peter Brookes SENMTipton-2.8 
827:14   Alex Tovey SENMBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni-3.5 
927:19   Jack Gooch U23MSwansea/Swansea Uni0.4 
1027:21   Robert Warner SENMBlackburn/Loughborough Students-3.6 
1127:21   Douglas Selman SENMCorstorphine/Edinburgh AC/Dundee Uni-2.7 
1227:26   Jonathan Thewlis SENMNotts-4.5 
1327:27   Robel Bahelbi SENMHighgate/Eritrea-3.9 
1427:33   Mark Pearce U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni-4.2 
1527:36   Chris Oddy SENMSerpentine-1.9 
1627:47   Elliott Smales U23MRotherham-3.6 
1727:47   Nigel Martin SENMSale Harriers Manchester-5.1 
1827:51   Rory Chesser SENMEnnis Track/Newham & Essex Beagles/Ireland-1.1 
1927:55   Josh Lunn SENMBedford & County-3.9 
2027:56   Robert Thompson SENMHillingdon-3.3 
2128:03   Callum Hanlon U23MLeamington-1.9 
2228:06   Luke Pollard SENMCheltenham/Royal Air Force-2.1 
2328:06   Adrian Holliday SENMLeeds City-2.4 
2428:09   George Gathercole U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni-4.0 
2528:09   Ramadan Osman U20MColchester H/Eritrea-2.8 
2628:10   Jordan Weaver SENMKent-1.9 
2728:19   Gavin Smith U20MCambuslang-2.8 
2828:25   Carl Smith SENMTyne Bridge/Birmingham Uni-3.6 
2928:30   Gary Priestley SENMSalford H/Edge Hill Uni/Blackburn-2.6 
3028:31   William Christofi U23MBristol & West/Oxford Uni-4.5 
3128:31   Michael Trott SENMHermitage1.0 
3228:35   Matt Welsh SENMBelgrave-0.1 
3328:36   Andrew Watt SENMBristol & West/Stroud/Nottingham Uni-2.4 
3428:45   Oliver Wallace SENMChorlton0.7 
3528:46   Oliver Paulin U23MCoventry/Oxford Uni-2.9 
3628:53   Duncan Coombs SENMCambridge & Coleridge-2.1 
3729:00   Mohamed Saleh U20MSheffield RC/Eritrea-2.1 
3829:08   Ross Braden SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni-2.9 
3929:15   Nick Bester SENMHerne Hill/South Africa-1.4 
4029:26   Dame Dibaba SENMKent/Ethiopia-2.4 
4129:35   Jeff Prest V45MTrafford/Northern Masters-0.5Click your Clock logo
4229:42   Daryl Hibberd SENMValley Striders0.8 
4329:43   Michael Ellis U23MTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni-2.3 
4429:56   Jonny Earl SENMHercules Wimbledon-2.1 
4530:17   Mike Jeavons V40MWorcester0.5Click your Clock logo
4630:28   Teklay Gebrekidan U23MBirchfield H/Ethiopia0.2 
4730:34   Samuel Jody Richards SENMPontypridd (Roadents)-2.2 
4830:34   Simon Craddock V35MSerpentine0.8 
4930:36   Glyn Billington V40MSalford H1.8 
5030:59   D GarciaRasinesSENMThames Vall  
5131:00   Gordon Smith V45MHeanor/Midland Masters1.0 
5231:01   Darren John SENMKnowle & Dorridge3.2 
5331:18   Edward Donovan V35MLes Croupiers0.6 
5431:37   Nathan Warren V35MBRAT1.7 
5531:55   Andrew Butler V40MHalesowen3.9 
5632:00   Christopher Collins V35MBournville Harriers2.8 
5732:02   Tim Buckley V35MKnavesmire6.3 
5832:06   Peter Ball SENMBromsgrove & Redditch1.6 
5932:13   Gareth Wood V35MHarborough5.1 
6032:22   Dean HillSENMTipton Harr  
6132:34   John Heap V45MWirral0.8 
6232:38   Matthew Richardson SENMSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale2.3 
6332:56   Ian Anthony V35MHavering7.0 
6432:58   Tom Dallamore U23MCorby/Bedfordshire Uni3.2 
6533:07   Edward Pritchard SENMHolmfirth5.1 
6633:19   Phillip Shaw V50MMansfield2.3 
6733:52   Ollie Senior SENMStratford-upon-Avon2.6 
5.38ML SM L5
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:08   Andy Coley-Maud SENMHighgate/Clapham Chasers-5.2 
226:28   Alastair Watson V40MNotts/Hermitage-4.6 
326:30   Edward Shepherd SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/San Francisco Uni/Herts Phoenix-4.9 
426:53   Ben Fish V35MBlackburn-3.4 
527:10   George Duggan U23MTonbridge/Loughborough Students-2.7 
627:16   Dermot Cummins SENMWest Waterford/Corstorphine/Ireland-0.7 
727:22   Gordon Benson SENMLeeds City/Leeds Uni-3.7 
827:27   Jonathan Poole V35MSerpentine-4.0 
927:29   Matthew Bowser SENMLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students/Sheffield & Dearne-2.1 
1027:31   Daniel Kestrel (Chan) SENMRotherham/Pennine-2.2 
1127:37   Jonathon Roberts SENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni-3.5 
1227:40   Jack Goodwin SENMBedford & County2.0 
1327:55   Ian Harding V35MMorpeth-2.3 
1427:58   Alex Pointon SENMAldershot, Farnham & District-3.1 
1527:59   Jonathan Cornish SENMHercules Wimbledon/Roehampton University-3.8 
1628:03   Oliver Mott SENMCheltenham-1.3 
1728:13   Gavin Hill SENMSale Harriers Manchester-3.6 
1828:20   Martin WilliamsSENMTipton Harr  
1928:21   Fraser Stewart SENMCambuslang-3.0 
2028:23   Ricky Challinor SENMLiverpool H/North Wales/Deeside AAC-2.6 
2128:29   Stuart Robinson V35MSalford H-2.5 
2228:30   Ben Harding SENMKent-3.0 
2328:39   William Ruiz U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni-1.6 
2428:41   Paul Tobin SENMSwansea/Sheffield Uni-1.6 
2528:52   Ben Robinson SENMBristol & West/Gloucestershire Uni-0.2 
2628:55   Joseph Turner SENMCambridge & Coleridge-2.5 
2729:01   Nick BundleSENMBelgrave Ha  
2829:08   Amittai BenisraelSENMCoventry Go  
2929:18   Dara Francis Chesser SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Ireland0.9 
3029:21   Phillip Langan V40MWirral1.2 
3129:23   Martin Matthews V40MBRAT1.4 
3229:26   Thomas Kearns SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni0.0 
3329:27   Simon Coombes V45MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-1.6 
3429:59   Philip LeybourneSENMSalford Har  
3530:05   Steve Mitchell SENMBristol & West/Cardiff Met Uni/Helsby RC-0.9 
3630:07   David Mills SENMKent-0.3 
3730:11   Daniel De Palol V40MSerpentine/Spain0.2 
3830:12   Nate Filer V35MColchester H-0.4 
3930:30   Gareth GreenSENMYork Knaves  
4030:33   Christopher Patterson SENMHeanor-0.3 
4130:47   Phil Gould V35MLeamington/Midland Masters0.3 
4230:49   Robert Collins SENMThames Valley/Australia-2.1 
4330:57   David Wright V40MTyne Bridge1.9 
4430:59   Adam Pollock SENMWorcester0.8 
4531:01   Jonathan Read SENMBirchfield H1.0 
4631:16   Richard Mann SENMHillingdon/Swansea Uni0.9 
4731:18   Rob Michaelson-Yeates V35MKnowle & Dorridge-0.5 
4831:23   Wojciech Kantczak SENMCorby2.1 
4931:24   Lyndon Tudor Maisey V40MLes Croupiers5.3 
5031:34   Russell Price SENMChorlton1.9 
5131:39   John Whitehead SENMHavering0.9 
5231:42   Huw Lippiatt V45MValley Striders1.4 
5331:47   Benjamin Mahoney SENMSheffield RC1.3 
5432:05   S ThemistocleousSENMSaltaire St  
Page: 1 2