ERRA National Men's 12-Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Coldfield
14 Apr 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3.16ML SM L10
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:44   Roger Poolman SENMCambridge Uni/Highgate-5.2 
215:44   Kieran Reilly SENMTonbridge/Eastern Michigan/Loughborough Students-4.3 
316:01   Daniel Rothwell SENMSwansea/Loughborough Students-1.9 
416:03   Jack Bancroft SENMWells City/Bristol & West/Exeter Uni/Bristol & West-2.5 
516:15   Tom Straw SENMLincoln Wellington-1.2 
616:22   Harvey Maguire SENMTipton/Sheffield Hallam Uni1.0 
716:31   Alex Bellew SENMLeeds City-1.5 
816:32   Max Costley SENMSouthampton-2.4 
916:42   Richard BurneySENMLiverpool  
1016:45   Rian MccawleySENMAldershot  
1116:45   Tom Cornthwaite SENMSalford H/Sheffield & Dearne-3.4 
1216:51   Edd CharltonweedySENMCheltenham  
1316:52   Joe Hartley SENMKent-0.8 
1416:54   Stephen Headley U23MBedford & County/Leicester Uni-0.8 
1516:55   Julian Barbour SENMSerpentine1.2 
1617:01   Robert Stewart SENMBristol & West0.1 
1717:01   Niall Sheehan SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Herne Hill/Ireland0.3 
1817:02   Alastair Brockie V35MCorstorphine-0.7 
1917:07   Patrick Taylor U23MBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni-1.5 
2017:07   Joseph Vis SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Uni-0.2 
2117:11   Ben Costello SENMBlackburn-1.2 
2217:17   Alex Gibbins V40MBlackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets-1.5 
2317:17   Calum Fraser SENMKent/Bath Uni-0.2 
2417:23   Stephen Long V40MNotts-0.3 
2517:26   Neil Fraser SENMHercules Wimbledon/Lauriston1.0 
2617:32   Jonathon Baird SENMThames Valley1.3 
2717:36   Andrew Reeves V45MSerpentine0.5 
2817:43   Richard Park SENMCambridge & Coleridge-0.3 
2917:51   Tom Kenderdine V45MHalesowen2.2 
3017:53   Philip Hoole V35MRotherham0.5 
3117:54   Kevin McMillan V35MWorcester/Royal Air Force1.4 
3217:59   Christopher Rayner V40MChorlton0.9Click your Clock logo
3317:59   Thomas RobinsonSENMCoventry Go  
3418:16   Eamon Carr U20MCambuslang7.0 
3518:16   Robbie Cooman SENMHavering1.1 
3618:25   Robbie Cox V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2.3 
3718:26   Gareth Maguire SENMTipton4.7 
3818:30   Dean Mawby U20MLeamington1.8 
3918:39   Oliver Greenstein U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Stirling Uni1.2 
4018:40   Mark JoyceSENMLes Croupie  
4118:42   Peter Armstrong V35MHermitage3.2 
4218:51   David LockettSENMSalford Har  
4318:53   Tashan Allman U20MHillingdon/Loughborough Students3.6 
4418:54   Tom Rye SENMBRAT2.6 
4518:54   Tom Crossley V35MTyne Bridge5.0 
4618:56   Robert Hancox V50MMorpeth3.7 
4719:02   Richard Lowson V35MKnavesmire5.8 
4819:05   Scott Mills SENMBelgrave4.9 
4919:11   Alistair NashSENMSaltaire St  
5019:15   Keith MarleySENMColchester  
5119:16   Martin Fickling SENMMansfield4.9 
5219:44   Kevin McmullanSENMValley Stri  
5319:54   Richard Bargh SENMWirral4.3 
5419:55   Anthony Howell V35MBromsgrove & Redditch6.7 
5520:07   Eric Dol SENMHerne Hill3.1 
5620:13   James Thompson V40MSheffield RC6.3 
5720:23   Andrew WheelerSENMBournville  
5820:34   John Ewart V60MHolmfirth11.3 
5920:36   Jamie Thompson U20MHarborough10.7 
6021:06   Paul Mercer V45MHeanor11.4 
6121:34   Alan Dwyer V45MStratford-upon-Avon11.1 
6222:26   Ainsley WainwrightSENMKnowle & Dor  
3.16ML SM L12
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:32   Eoin Pierce SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Clonliffe/Ireland-3.7 
215:35   Tony Payne SENMSerpentine/New Zealand-3.6 
315:49   Will Beauchamp SENMSalford H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni/Sheffield RC-2.5 
415:50   Michael Wilsmore SENMBristol & West/Tamar-3.4 
515:54   Rob Wilson SENMHighgate-3.4 
616:07   Matthew Rees SENMSwansea-2.7 
716:16   Steven Phillips SENMSouthampton1.6 
816:19   Christopher McGurk SENMNotts/Achilles/Kent-2.9 
916:21   Ryan Page U23MLincoln Wellington-2.0 
1016:35   Nick Hooker SENMLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni3.9 
1116:35   Nicholas Barry SENMSale Harriers Manchester/CLC Striders-3.1 
1216:37   Sean Molloy U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni-4.7 
1316:38   Moray Anderson V40MCorstorphine-1.2 
1416:40   Mark Edwards SENMBristol & West/Unattached3.8Click your Clock logo
1516:42   Lawrence Avery V35MKent-1.1 
1616:45   Mike Boucher V35MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.5 
1716:45   Alistair Rutherford U23MBirchfield H/Birmingham City Uni/Mossley Hill-2.9 
1816:47   Richard Harris V45MRotherham/Rother Valley Swallows0.9 
1916:53   Rob HuckleSENMCambridge  
2016:54   David Aubrey SENMCheltenham-0.7 
2117:00   Adrian Lowther V35MKent4.8 
2217:21   Jonathan Mullen U23MLiverpool H3.4 
2317:24   Andrew Headley U23MBedford & County/Kent Uni-2.2 
2417:35   Robert Tuer SENMHercules Wimbledon0.4 
2517:47   Ben Rix SENMSalford H2.4Click your Clock logo
2617:48   Mark Ince V40MBRAT/Midland Masters-1.2 
2717:49   Karl Billington SENMBlackburn/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District-1.3 
2817:53   John Hurse V35MTyne Bridge4.4 
2918:02   Luke Vine U23MTipton0.6 
3018:04   Will Fossard SENMChorlton0.7 
3118:05   Graeme Thorpe V45MMorpeth/South Shields3.4 
3218:06   Luke Sheppard SENMWorcester0.1 
3318:07   Charlie Staveley SENMLeamington2.9 
3418:11   Gareth Richardson U20MBromsgrove & Redditch1.1 
3518:13   Adam WalmsleySENMCoventry Go  
3618:16   Phil CookSENMLes Croupie  
3718:17   James Ashley SENMBournville Harriers1.7 
3818:19   Jolyon EverittSENMWoodford Gr  
3918:27   William Johnson SENMBelgrave3.0 
4018:30   Robert CassySENMSheffield R  
4118:37   Dan Hallam V40MHerne Hill/Veterans2.3 
4218:43   Alexander Sales SENMColchester H2.7 
4318:45   Paul Leppard V35MHillingdon3.4 
4418:54   Wayne Childe SENMHeanor9.8Click your Clock logo
4518:55   James Tarran V50MValley Striders2.9Click your Clock logo
4618:56   Torsten Roesler V35MKnowle & Dorridge/Germany3.2 
4718:58   Des Dickson V55MCambuslang5.9 
4819:00   Mark Hulmston V40MWirral3.2 
4919:12   Rory Henderson V35MKnavesmire4.8 
5019:15   Ronan BreenSENMShaftesbur  
5119:16   Steven Capewell V40MMansfield8.3 
5219:20   Philip Whitehouse SENMSerpentine2.5 
5319:29   James Willoughby V35MHermitage5.8 
5419:38   Richard Byford SENMBlackheath & Bromley7.4 
5520:53   Craig Sheard SENMHolmfirth9.5 
5620:55   Peter Attenborough V40MHarborough7.5 
5721:31   Jason Crispin V35MHavering/Havering '90 Joggers9.5 
5821:50   Adam Spellacy SENMTipton12.2 
5923:01   Ben Twyman V50MStratford-upon-Avon13.1Click your Clock logo
6024:25   Philip WettonSENMThames Vall  
6125:07   Frank BeecroftSENMSaltaire St  
6225:59   Sam Taylor U20MHalesowen19.7 
3.16ML SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:06   Kieran Wood U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Cardiff Met Uni-4.9 
215:24   Gus Cockle U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/UCL-1.9 
315:25   Kieran Clements SENMShaftesbury Barnet-5.8 
415:34   Dominic Brown U23MTonbridge/Sheffield Uni-4.3 
515:37   William Strangeway SENMLincoln Wellington-3.2 
615:56   Brahma Pochee SENMHighgate-0.8 
715:59   Thomas RogersonSENMLiverpool  
816:00   Toby Spencer SENMCoventry1.3 
916:01   Tom Charlton SENMTyne Bridge-1.0 
1016:05   Oliver Heaslip U23MNewham & Essex Beagles-0.3 
1116:08   Chris Livesey V35MSalford H-3.0 
1216:10   James Bowler V35MKent-1.9 
1316:13   Luke Evans V35MBristol & West0.0 
1416:16   Elliot Lawrence U20MSwansea-1.2 
1516:19   Matthew Missen SENMBirchfield H0.9 
1616:20   Michael Harrison U23MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni0.3 
1716:21   David Marsh SENMSale Harriers Manchester2.4 
1816:28   Philip Wilson SENMTipton/Lancaster Uni/Cornwall AC-1.4Click your Clock logo
1916:30   Sam Costley U20MSouthampton/Loughborough Students-2.8 
2016:31   Mike Burrett V40MLeeds City-2.3 
2116:32   Stuart Livingstone SENMCorstorphine-2.3 
2216:32   Ben Davis U20MHavering-1.9 
2316:36   Abdiqadir MohamedSENMThames Vall  
2416:38   Joshua Moody SENMBristol & West-3.1 
2516:38   Adrian MussettSENMColchester  
2616:39   Kieran HedleySENMMorpeth Har  
2716:44   Cameron Smith U23MNotts/Loughborough Students-2.1 
2816:45   Oscar Partridge SENMLong Eaton/Royal Air Force2.3 
2916:46   Eliot Taylor SENMCheltenham-0.9 
3016:49   Shane Rice SENMHeanor3.9 
3116:49   Joe Wigfield U20MWirral-2.6 
3216:50   Rick Weston SENMSerpentine/Ipswich Jaffa-0.4 
3316:52   Joseph Massingham U20MRotherham/Cambridge Uni-2.8 
3416:54   Henry Brocklehurst SENMBournville Harriers-2.2 
3517:05   Steve Gardner SENMBelgrave-0.8Click your Clock logo
3617:06   Belal Ahmed SENMHercules Wimbledon/Italy-2.9 
3717:10   Daniel Steel SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies-2.1 
3817:13   Graham Hogg SENMTrafford/Leeds Beckett Uni0.5 
3917:16   Struan Paton U20MCambuslang4.0 
4017:17   C DaviesSENMBlackburn  
4117:22   Simon Lanckham SENMBRAT/Mercia Fell1.3 
4217:22   Georges Vacharopoulos SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Warwick Uni1.3 
4317:25   Stephen PatersonSENMLes Croupie  
4417:27   Daniel Ansell SENMKent/Manchester Uni/Trafford3.2 
4517:30   Anthony Wilson V35MWorcester7.0 
4617:31   Tesfay Teweled U23MBirchfield H7.2 
4717:38   Neil Cope SENMMansfield0.4 
4817:39   Marc Turner V45MHalesowen/Midland Masters2.5 
4917:40   Russell Bowry V35MKnavesmire3.8 
5017:41   David Evans SENMSerpentine0.6 
5117:49   Nicholas Pollard V35MHarborough1.7 
5217:53   Alex Percy U23MHermitage1.8 
5317:58   John Doherty SENMSheffield RC5.7Click your Clock logo
5418:08   Daniel Fisher V35MValley Striders/Leeds City2.5 
5518:31   Peter Bannister U23MTonbridge4.5 
5618:38   Luke Carter SENMChorlton5.5 
5718:39   Harry Shelbourne U20MHolmfirth5.0 
5818:48   Charlie Foster V45MSalford H4.2 
5918:51   Richard Keeble SENMHerne Hill3.4 
6018:52   Stuart DunbarSENMSaltaire St  
6119:01   Jack Savage U23MLeamington/Royal Air Force2.2 
6219:05   Simon Miles V40MPontypridd (Roadents)3.3 
6319:14   Andrew FreemanSENMBromsgrove  
6419:18   Paul BentleySENMKnowle & Dor  
6519:20   Chris Storey V35MCorby6.3 
6619:22   Clark Woodhall V40MTipton5.0 
6719:27   Mayank Mishra U20MHillingdon1.8 
6820:47   Malcolm Bowyer V55MStratford-upon-Avon6.2 
3.16ML SM L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:42   Peter Chambers U23MHighgate/UCL/Croydon-3.0 
216:05   Richard Peters SENMBristol & West/Run Fast-1.4 
316:07   Jake Richardson U23MLincoln Wellington-3.1 
416:07   Christopher Richards U20MSalford H/Bangor Uni-3.2 
516:08   Elliot DeeSENMBedford & Co  
616:12   Jamie GoodgeSENMTonbridge A  
716:15   Michael Salter SENMLeeds City-1.0 
816:23   Gareth Anderson SENMKent0.5 
1016:25   Nick HardySENMTipton Harr  
916:25   Alex HampsonSENMCambridge  
1116:27   Dominic Smith U20MSwansea-1.5 
1216:30   Daniel Mees U20MNewham & Essex Beagles/Kent Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles/Enfie-3.7 
1316:32   Andrew Ridley SENMBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni-1.1 
1416:35   Ted Chamberlain U20MHolmfirth-2.9 
1516:39   Lewis ReidSENMAldershot  
1616:45   Christopher Hilton SENMSouthampton/Southampton Solent Uni0.6 
1716:46   Gordon Robertson V35MCambuslang-0.5 
1816:47   Scott Pilkington SENMCorstorphine1.3 
1916:48   Gus Upton SENMBelgrave2.9 
2016:49   Matthew Williams U23MNotts-0.8 
2116:49   Gareth Sampson V35MRotherham-1.6 
2216:50   Alex Bradford U23MSale Harriers Manchester/Nottingham Uni-0.4Click your Clock logo
2316:52   George Watson U20MCheltenham-1.9 
2416:52   Ben Rochford U23MShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni2.8 
2516:54   Joss BarberSENMBlackheath  
2616:58   David Awde SENMBristol & West-1.7 
2716:59   Kieran White V40MHercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force-1.7 
2817:06   M AbdullahibinowSENMThames Vall  
2917:06   Simon Beedell V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies-0.3 
3017:07   Charlie Eastaugh SENMLeamington-2.5 
3117:07   Simon Barrett V40MSerpentine/Thames Hare & Hounds2.0 
3217:11   Chris Morgan SENMKnowle & Dorridge0.7 
3317:13   Laurie Luscombe SENMLiverpool H/Manchester Uni1.1 
3417:13   Daniel Hayes V35MTrafford1.2 
3517:13   Paul O'Mara SENMTyne Bridge-0.3 
3617:17   Joseph McLeod U23MCoventry/Coventry Uni-1.1 
3717:17   Alistair Douglass SENMMorpeth-1.5 
3817:19   Sam Kyte SENMHermitage-0.6 
3917:28   Ian Ellwood SENMKent/York Postal0.3 
4017:39   Johnathan PinderSENMYork Knaves  
4117:40   Joseph Howe U23MBlackburn/Manchester Uni0.2 
4217:43   Sam Knight SENMHerne Hill4.3 
4317:47   Jeremy Agnew V40MSerpentine/Ireland0.9Click your Clock logo
4417:58   David HudsonSENMSalford Har  
4518:02   Stuart CreesSENMLes Croupie  
4618:04   Robbie Campbell V35MWorcester-0.2 
4718:06   Archie RobertsSENMTipton Harr  
4818:06   Matt Chadwick SENMValley Striders1.7 
4918:36   Daniel Cleary SENMHalesowen3.5 
5018:43   Grant Whigham V40MBournville Harriers3.7 
5119:04   Daniel Vasey SENMChorlton2.7 
5219:11   Ben Wilkinson SENMSheffield RC3.6 
5319:25   Adam Western V45MBRAT4.9 
5419:27   Laurence Pole V40MPontypridd (Roadents)4.0 
5519:32   Daniel Bladen SENMHeanor8.6 
5619:37   Gary Atkins V50MHavering5.3 
5719:37   Jack Cooke SENMMansfield4.7 
5819:47   Clive ThomasSENMColchester  
Page: 1 2