ERRA National Men's 12-Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Coldfield
14 Apr 18
5.38ML 3.16ML 

Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.38ML SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:10   Jake Shelley SENMShaftesbury Barnet-4.2 
226:11   Will Richardson U20MBirchfield H-4.5 
326:15   Wondiye Fikre Indelbu T46 SENMLeeds City/Ethiopia-3.7 
426:20   Guy Smith SENMSwansea/Cardiff Uni-3.7 
526:26   Calum McKenzie SENMCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni-4.5 
626:29   Ben Cole SENMTonbridge/Swindon-4.6 
726:36   Dejene Gezimu SENMLiverpool H-5.0 
826:41   Dane Blomquist U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Sheffield Hallam Uni-3.6 
926:42   Paskar Owor V35MBelgrave/Uganda-3.6 
1026:44   Antonio Silva SENMThames Valley/Portugal-4.0 
1126:46   Marc Brown SENMSalford H-3.5 
1227:01   Jamie RodenSENMSale Harrie  
1327:02   Frank Baddick SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students-3.2 
1427:03   Andy Greenleaf V35MSerpentine-4.3 
1527:04   Tim Raynes SENMBlackburn-3.7 
1627:08   Sam Hancox U23MMorpeth-1.9 
1727:11   Abdishakur Abdulle SENMHillingdon/Somalia-4.6 
1827:12   Danny Russell SENMHighgate0.2 
1927:14   Philip Wylie V35MCheltenham/Highgate-4.2 
2027:17   William Fuller U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students-4.2 
2127:18   Daniel Robinson V35MBRAT-2.4 
2227:21   Jack Millar U23MBristol & West/Oxford Uni-4.4 
2327:24   Russell Bentley V35MKent/Eryri-3.9 
2427:25   Alex WallclarkeSENMSouthampto  
2527:41   Akiharu Kitagawa SENMNotts/Japan2.5 
2627:49   Joe Smith SENMTipton-2.7 
2727:50   James Straw SENMLincoln Wellington/Sheffield Hallam Uni-2.1 
2827:56   Luke Cotter U23MRotherham/Oxford Uni-3.4 
2928:00   Joe Rainsford SENMHeanor-3.0 
3028:02   James Dunce SENMTyne Bridge/Newcastle Uni-2.0 
3128:05   Ben Hukins V35MCambuslang/PH Racing-1.8 
3228:07   Alex Robinson SENMHercules Wimbledon/Durham Uni0.9 
3328:08   Matt Bray U23MBedford & County-3.8 
3428:17   Paul Featherstone V40MHermitage/Midland Masters-1.5 
3628:32   Darren Southcott SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies-1.5 
3728:40   Stuart BrownSENMTonbridge A  
3828:42   Chris Sharp V35MKnowle & Dorridge0.1Click your Clock logo
3928:49   Daniel Lawton U23MTrafford/Leeds Beckett Uni-0.2 
4028:54   John Hobbs V40MValley Striders-0.6 
4128:56   Escalante phillipsSENMCambridge  
4228:59   Andrew Warburton SENMNotts/Herne Hill-1.6 
4329:19   Paul Graham SENMPontypridd (Roadents)/Army/Hereford-3.7 
4429:21   Ben Jones SENMWorcester/York Uni/City of York-1.8 
4529:22   Jonathan Bradford SENMSerpentine-1.2 
4629:24   Paul Andrew V35MLeamington-0.7 
4729:28   Luke Montgomery SENMCorby-0.7 
4829:30   Joe Sweetnam-Powell SENMSheffield RC-0.8 
4929:31   Matthew Driver SENMHarborough/Newcastle (Staffs)0.8 
5029:43   Glyn Fletcher V35MLes Croupiers0.8 
5129:50   Matthew Battensby SENMBristol & West5.3 
5229:54   Chris Roberts V35MKnavesmire1.1 
5329:55   Oscar Barbour U20MStratford-upon-Avon/Leeds Uni-0.5 
5429:57   Dave Turvey V35MHalesowen3.4 
5530:07   Aston Perrin SENMLong Eaton-2.1 
5630:12   Edward Mitchell V35MColchester H-2.1Click your Clock logo
5730:21   Dean Bate SENMTipton0.3 
5830:39   Gavin Watts SENMHavering1.0 
5930:43   Jonathan Harris SENMChorlton3.8Click your Clock logo
6030:45   David Watson V45MHolmfirth0.7 
6130:48   Tim Baldwin SENMSaltaire Striders-1.0 
6230:50   Tim Lawrence V35MKent-0.8 
6331:14   Harley Henshaw U23MWirral-1.2 
6431:15   Mark Appleton SENMBromsgrove & Redditch0.7 
6531:38   Mike MorleySENMBirchfield  
6632:07   Matthew Pollard V35MBournville Harriers1.0Click your Clock logo
6732:19   Tommi Baker SENMSalford H6.6 
6833:10   Andy Wetherill V60MMansfield/Midland Masters3.1 
 
3.16ML SM L10
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:44   Roger Poolman SENMCambridge Uni/Highgate-5.2 
215:44   Kieran Reilly SENMTonbridge/Eastern Michigan/Loughborough Students-4.3 
316:01   Daniel Rothwell SENMSwansea/Loughborough Students-1.9 
416:03   Jack Bancroft SENMWells City/Bristol & West/Exeter Uni/Bristol & West-2.5 
516:15   Tom Straw SENMLincoln Wellington-1.2 
616:22   Harvey Maguire SENMTipton/Sheffield Hallam Uni1.0 
716:31   Alex Bellew SENMLeeds City-1.5 
816:32   Max Costley SENMSouthampton-2.4 
916:42   Richard BurneySENMLiverpool  
1016:45   Rian MccawleySENMAldershot  
1116:45   Tom Cornthwaite SENMSalford H/Sheffield & Dearne-3.4 
1216:51   Edd CharltonweedySENMCheltenham  
1316:52   Joe Hartley SENMKent-0.8 
1416:54   Stephen Headley U23MBedford & County/Leicester Uni-0.8 
1516:55   Julian Barbour SENMSerpentine1.2 
1617:01   Robert Stewart SENMBristol & West0.1 
1717:01   Niall Sheehan SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Herne Hill/Ireland0.3 
1817:02   Alastair Brockie V35MCorstorphine-0.7 
1917:07   Patrick Taylor U23MBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni-1.5 
2017:07   Joseph Vis SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Uni-0.2 
2117:11   Ben Costello SENMBlackburn-1.2 
2217:17   Alex Gibbins V40MBlackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets-1.5 
2317:17   Calum Fraser SENMKent/Bath Uni-0.2 
2417:23   Stephen Long V40MNotts-0.3 
2517:26   Neil Fraser SENMHercules Wimbledon/Lauriston1.0 
2617:32   Jonathon Baird SENMThames Valley1.3 
2717:36   Andrew Reeves V45MSerpentine0.5 
2817:43   Richard Park SENMCambridge & Coleridge-0.3 
2917:51   Tom Kenderdine V45MHalesowen2.2 
3017:53   Philip Hoole V35MRotherham0.5 
3117:54   Kevin McMillan V35MWorcester/Royal Air Force1.4 
3217:59   Christopher Rayner V40MChorlton0.9Click your Clock logo
3317:59   Thomas RobinsonSENMCoventry Go  
3418:16   Eamon Carr U20MCambuslang7.0 
3518:16   Robbie Cooman SENMHavering1.1 
3618:25   Robbie Cox V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2.3 
3718:26   Gareth Maguire SENMTipton4.7 
3818:30   Dean Mawby U20MLeamington1.8 
3918:39   Oliver Greenstein U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Stirling Uni1.2 
4018:40   Mark JoyceSENMLes Croupie  
4118:42   Peter Armstrong V35MHermitage3.2 
4218:51   David LockettSENMSalford Har  
4318:53   Tashan Allman U20MHillingdon/Loughborough Students3.6 
4418:54   Tom Rye SENMBRAT2.6 
4518:54   Tom Crossley V35MTyne Bridge5.0 
4618:56   Robert Hancox V50MMorpeth3.7 
4719:02   Richard Lowson V35MKnavesmire5.8 
4819:05   Scott Mills SENMBelgrave4.9 
4919:11   Alistair NashSENMSaltaire St  
5019:15   Keith MarleySENMColchester  
5119:16   Martin Fickling SENMMansfield4.9 
5219:44   Kevin McmullanSENMValley Stri  
5319:54   Richard Bargh SENMWirral4.3 
5419:55   Anthony Howell V35MBromsgrove & Redditch6.7 
5520:07   Eric Dol SENMHerne Hill3.1 
5620:13   James Thompson V40MSheffield RC6.3 
5720:23   Andrew WheelerSENMBournville  
5820:34   John Ewart V60MHolmfirth11.3 
5920:36   Jamie Thompson U20MHarborough10.7 
6021:06   Paul Mercer V45MHeanor11.4 
6121:34   Alan Dwyer V45MStratford-upon-Avon11.1 
6222:26   Ainsley WainwrightSENMKnowle & Dor  
5.38ML SM L11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:42   Jordan Boam U23MMansfield/Derby Uni1.8 
227:16   Phil Matthews V35MSwansea-3.0 
327:17   Ryan Driscoll SENMTonbridge/San Francisco Uni-4.3 
427:33   Christopher Greenwood V40MKent-3.0 
527:39   Jonathan Goringe SENMBirchfield H/Kettering-3.2 
627:42   Ewan Brown SENMKnavesmire/Corstorphine-3.0 
727:47   Murray Strain V35MHighgate-2.2 
827:48   Jarlath Mckenna V35MBristol & West/Unattached-3.4 
927:54   Alisdair McleodSENMLeeds City  
1028:00   Richard McDowell V35MHercules Wimbledon-3.4 
1128:20   Grant Johnson SENMSalford H1.1 
1228:22   Thomas Trimble U20MLincoln Wellington/Nottingham Uni-3.7 
1328:27   James Wignall SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Bangor Uni-1.5 
1428:32   Elliot Palmer SENMAldershot, Farnham & District-0.5 
1528:37   John Franklin SENMSerpentine-0.4 
1628:48   Sullivan SmithSENMCambridge  
1728:48   Colin Reilly SENMCambuslang-1.7 
1828:59   Marcus England V35MCheltenham-1.7 
1929:01   Tim Hartley V45MNotts/Barrow Runners-2.0 
2029:08   Kurt Taylor SENMBristol & West-3.3 
2129:10   Matthew Bennett SENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni-2.1 
2229:29   Arron Larkin SENMRotherham-2.0 
2329:36   Edward Auden SENMBelgrave-0.6 
2429:39   Luke Conway SENMNewham & Essex Beagles-2.9 
2529:40   Sean Fitzpatrick SENMKent-2.2 
2629:51   Stephen Corbishley SENMTipton-1.1 
2729:52   Matt ShoneSENMWoodford Gr  
2829:58   Hugo Cayssials U23MThames Valley/France-3.2 
2930:01   Matthew Hallam SENMValley Striders-1.8 
3030:03   Stephen Green V45MHolmfirth-0.2 
3130:07   Michael Channing SENMBedford & County-1.8 
3230:23   Huw Evans V45MLes Croupiers/Welsh Masters-0.9Click your Clock logo
3330:23   Matt Grant SENMShaftesbury Barnet-1.6 
3430:27   Gareth WainwrightSENMKnowle & Dor  
3530:33   Jack Brotchie SENMHerne Hill-0.4 
3630:51   Richard Merrell V45MLeamington2.5 
3731:00   Joshua Holgate SENMBlackburn-1.5 
3831:00   Fahad Abdi SENMHillingdon0.2 
3931:01   Ryan Holt SENMTyne Bridge-1.9 
4031:06   James Stewart U20MHavering-0.3 
4131:10   Rob Jones V35MWorcester1.5 
4231:19   Andy Brown V45MSaltaire Striders2.2 
4331:21   James Hood SENMBromsgrove & Redditch/Loughborough Students5.1 
4431:24   Michele Bottone V40MSerpentine/Italy1.3 
4531:45   Athanasios Tsolakis V40MBRAT/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club0.7 
4631:45   Ryan Twigg V40MHermitage4.2 
4731:50   Paul Molloy SENMChorlton2.3 
4831:54   Paul RodgersSENMColchester  
4932:04   Callum Grant U23MLiverpool H/Central Lancashire Uni5.2 
5032:14   John LloydSENMSalford Har  
5132:17   Danny Brewer SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Sheffield Uni0.7 
5232:41   Kelvin Dickinson V45MWirral3.1 
5332:51   Chris Tighe V35MSheffield RC2.0 
5433:07   Jason Brotherhood V35MCoventry3.0 
5533:14   Laurence GriffinSENMYork Knaves  
5633:43   Matt Allen V40MHalesowen6.3 
5733:57   Tom Ward SENMHarborough5.4 
5834:25   Andrew Hoole V35MBournville Harriers5.3 
5934:44   Neil Gunstone V35MMorpeth/Teesside U/Fife/Dundee Hawkhill4.8 
6034:57   Wayne Vickers V45MStratford-upon-Avon4.9 
6135:54   John Queenan V45MHeanor6.2Click your Clock logo
6241:39   Paul RogersSENMTipton Harr  
3.16ML SM L12
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:32   Eoin Pierce SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Clonliffe/Ireland-3.7 
215:35   Tony Payne SENMSerpentine/New Zealand-3.6 
315:49   Will Beauchamp SENMSalford H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni/Sheffield RC-2.5 
415:50   Michael Wilsmore SENMBristol & West/Tamar-3.4 
515:54   Rob Wilson SENMHighgate-3.4 
616:07   Matthew Rees SENMSwansea-2.7 
716:16   Steven Phillips SENMSouthampton1.6 
816:19   Christopher McGurk SENMNotts/Achilles/Kent-2.9 
916:21   Ryan Page U23MLincoln Wellington-2.0 
1016:35   Nick Hooker SENMLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni3.9 
1116:35   Nicholas Barry SENMSale Harriers Manchester/CLC Striders-3.1 
1216:37   Sean Molloy U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni-4.7 
1316:38   Moray Anderson V40MCorstorphine-1.2 
1416:40   Mark Edwards SENMBristol & West/Unattached3.8Click your Clock logo
1516:42   Lawrence Avery V35MKent-1.1 
1616:45   Mike Boucher V35MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.5 
1716:45   Alistair Rutherford U23MBirchfield H/Birmingham City Uni/Mossley Hill-2.9 
1816:47   Richard Harris V45MRotherham/Rother Valley Swallows0.9 
1916:53   Rob HuckleSENMCambridge  
2016:54   David Aubrey SENMCheltenham-0.7 
2117:00   Adrian Lowther V35MKent4.8 
2217:21   Jonathan Mullen U23MLiverpool H3.4 
2317:24   Andrew Headley U23MBedford & County/Kent Uni-2.2 
2417:35   Robert Tuer SENMHercules Wimbledon0.4 
2517:47   Ben Rix SENMSalford H2.4Click your Clock logo
2617:48   Mark Ince V40MBRAT/Midland Masters-1.2 
2717:49   Karl Billington SENMBlackburn/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District-1.3 
2817:53   John Hurse V35MTyne Bridge4.4 
2918:02   Luke Vine U23MTipton0.6 
3018:04   Will Fossard SENMChorlton0.7 
3118:05   Graeme Thorpe V45MMorpeth/South Shields3.4 
3218:06   Luke Sheppard SENMWorcester0.1 
3318:07   Charlie Staveley SENMLeamington2.9 
3418:11   Gareth Richardson U20MBromsgrove & Redditch1.1 
3518:13   Adam WalmsleySENMCoventry Go  
3618:16   Phil CookSENMLes Croupie  
3718:17   James Ashley SENMBournville Harriers1.7 
3818:19   Jolyon EverittSENMWoodford Gr  
3918:27   William Johnson SENMBelgrave3.0 
4018:30   Robert CassySENMSheffield R  
4118:37   Dan Hallam V40MHerne Hill/Veterans2.3 
4218:43   Alexander Sales SENMColchester H2.7 
4318:45   Paul Leppard V35MHillingdon3.4 
4418:54   Wayne Childe SENMHeanor9.8Click your Clock logo
4518:55   James Tarran V50MValley Striders2.9Click your Clock logo
4618:56   Torsten Roesler V35MKnowle & Dorridge/Germany3.2 
4718:58   Des Dickson V55MCambuslang5.9 
4819:00   Mark Hulmston V40MWirral3.2 
4919:12   Rory Henderson V35MKnavesmire4.8 
5019:15   Ronan BreenSENMShaftesbur  
5119:16   Steven Capewell V40MMansfield8.3 
5219:20   Philip Whitehouse SENMSerpentine2.5 
5319:29   James Willoughby V35MHermitage5.8 
5419:38   Richard Byford SENMBlackheath & Bromley7.4 
5520:53   Craig Sheard SENMHolmfirth9.5 
5620:55   Peter Attenborough V40MHarborough7.5 
5721:31   Jason Crispin V35MHavering/Havering '90 Joggers9.5 
5821:50   Adam Spellacy SENMTipton12.2 
5923:01   Ben Twyman V50MStratford-upon-Avon13.1Click your Clock logo
Page: 1 2 3 4