South of England AA Championships External Results
Brighton
27 Jan 18

To see full results click here
4.5KXC 3KXC 4KXC 5KXC 6KXC 8KXC 

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
6KXC U20W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
4227:30   Hannah Polden U20WSouthampton/Cardiff Uni5.8 
4327:31   Caitlin Eckley U20WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders11.4 
4427:33   Lucy Wagstaff U20WAldershot, Farnham & District16.2 
4527:34   Katie Standen U20WAldershot, Farnham & District13.1 
4627:34   Kathryn Bell U20WCambridge & Coleridge14.6 
4727:37   Emma Gill U20WBrighton & Hove4.7 
4828:14   Macy Watson U20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants8.4 
4928:21   Zoe Stiby U20WPoole Runners13.7 
5028:33   Amy Clarke U20WCity of Norwich6.7 
5128:43   Charlotte Reading U20WChichester11.0 
5228:49   Polly Smith U20WHuntingdonshire/UCL14.9 
5328:51   Rebecca Downie U20WNewbury10.6 
5429:06   Naomi Baker U20WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders10.1 
5529:23   Diana Chalmers U20WBedford & County/Sheffield Hallam Uni8.1 
5630:24   Molly Hawkins U20WCambridge H11.3 
5730:54   Amy GamblingU20WBrighton & Hove Ac  
5831:50   Lily Hardwick U20WHorsham Blue Star28.9 
5932:51   Freya VafadariU20WSt Albans Striders  
6034:29   Caroline Dunnett U20WEnfield & Haringey27.0 
61TBC   Holly Dixon U20WGreenwich Tritons4.4 
 
8KXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:53   Elliot Dee U20MBedford & County3.1 
226:55   Jeremy Dempsey U20MShaftesbury Barnet-5.2 
327:00   Luke Prior U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Yeovil/St. Mary's Uni-3.8 
427:27   Jack Leitch U20MWorthing/Edinburgh Uni-4.1 
527:36   Neil Wellard U20MKingston & Poly3.1 
627:40   George Groom U20MShaftesbury Barnet-3.0 
727:48   Thomas Butler U20MShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni-3.9 
827:51   Rian McCawley U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Leeds Uni-0.8 
927:51   Alex Sutton U20MReading AC-0.8 
1027:53   Oliver Dickinson U20MWells City2.0 
1128:00   Isaac Farnworth U20MReading AC-2.6 
1228:04   Noah Armitage-Hookes U20MKent-2.4 
1328:09   Afewerk Rossom U20MHerts Phoenix/Eritrea-1.6 
1428:11   Jack Boswell U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-2.2 
1528:12   Robert Meyer U20MMedway & Maidstone5.3 
1628:29   Jake Cvetkovic U20MAldershot, Farnham & District5.0 
1728:40   James Beeks U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-3.5 
1828:44   Jeremy TaylorU20MWycombe Phoenix Harrie  
1928:47   Felix Rusby U20MWells City/Yeovil/Bristol Uni-1.6 
2028:51   Joey Croft U20MHuntingdonshire-1.9 
2128:51   Ben Spratling U20MCity of Norwich-3.3 
2228:51   Richard Slade U20MChiltern/Bath Uni-0.9 
2328:56   Robbie Coupland U20MAldershot, Farnham & District2.9 
2428:58   Mukhtar Farah U20MEaling Southall & Middx/St. Mary's Uni0.9 
2528:59   Jack Shayler U20MAbingdon-1.7 
2629:01   Daniel Stidder U20MBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni/Crawley4.5 
2729:04   Bryn Smith U20MAldershot, Farnham & District0.5 
2829:07   Lewis Reid U20MAldershot, Farnham & District6.2 
2929:10   Jack Goddard U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.8 
3029:11   Sam Rodda U20MReading AC-1.9 
3129:14   William Mullins U20MBedford & County1.0 
3229:30   Dominic Willmore U20MPoole Runners-1.0 
3329:34   David Clark U20MWycombe/Bournemouth Uni-1.7 
3429:37   Niall Unger U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Leeds Uni8.5 
3529:40   James Preston U20MWest Suffolk2.5 
3629:46   Abdiqadir Mohamed U20MThames Valley-3.4 
3729:50   Ollie Percival U20MAldershot, Farnham & District7.3 
3829:50   Shreyas Kanyady U20MReading AC/India-3.1 
3929:52   Daniel CookeU20MAldershot Farnham & Da  
4030:00   Jamie Viney U20MBedford & County7.6 
4130:01   Gary Evans U20MBedford & County/Riverside3.9 
4230:01   Marley Godden U20MMedway & Maidstone-2.6 
4330:05   Ben Morton U20MChichester0.0 
4430:17   Oliver Greenstein U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Stirling Uni0.6 
4530:24   Oscar Hussey U20MBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich-2.1 
4630:29   Martin Kopernicky U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.7 
4730:33   Peter Finn U20MWycombe/Cambridge Uni3.2 
4830:34   Alex Bigg U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-0.9 
4930:35   Jake Hooley U20MThames Valley0.5 
5030:47   James Stewart U20MHavering-1.4 
5130:58   Toby Roe U20MCity of Portsmouth/Bath Uni-2.4 
5231:07   James Rolls U20MDartford H0.1 
5331:07   Paul Wain U20MIpswich Jaffa0.0 
5431:30   William Griffiths U20MLondon Heathside1.6 
5531:40   George Kerry U20MEaling Southall & Middx1.7 
5631:59   Louis Cross U20MShaftesbury Barnet9.7 
5732:10   Maximilian Buckley U20MThames Valley3.0 
5832:15   Reece Miles U20MCambridge H8.5 
5932:18   Matt Pharaoh U20MWalton-1.0 
6032:25   Antanas Weston U20MLondon Heathside6.5 
6132:35   Brodie Keates U20MChichester7.4 
6233:27   Harry PinkU20MBrighton Phoenix Ac  
6333:45   Adam Crawford U20MWest Suffolk10.7 
6433:59   Charles Taylor U20MLewes1.3 
6534:15   Joshua Rogers U20MBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick12.2 
6634:22   Joseph Brien U20MHercules Wimbledon1.0 
6734:25   Luke Netts U20MSouth London8.1 
6834:52   Edward Dart U20MWimborne14.4 
6936:46   Adam Selcon U20MBrighton Phoenix15.9 
8KXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
128:56   Phoebe Law U23WKingston & Poly/St. Mary's Uni0.5 
229:18   Emily Hosker-Thornhill SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-1.1 
329:19   Charlotte Christensen SENWCambridge & Coleridge2.2 
429:26   Philippa Bowden U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London0.0 
529:43   Katie Bingle SENWAldershot, Farnham & District7.4 
629:56   Sophie Harris SENWBelgrave0.7 
730:05   India Lee SENWWinchester/Enfield & Haringey9.8 
830:15   Naomi Taschimowitz SENWShaftesbury Barnet/UCL-0.4 
930:24   Victoria Knight V40WCambridge & Coleridge0.9 
1030:33   Hannah Viner U23WHighgate/King's College London0.6 
1130:44   Liz Davies V35WSpringfield0.6 
1230:46   Ruth Barnes V35WAvon Valley4.7 
1330:47   Laura Brenton SENWSouthampton3.8 
1430:52   Stephanie Davis SENWClapham Chasers-1.4 
1530:55   Melanie Wilkins SENWWinchester1.3 
1631:10   Katy Hedgethorne SENWCambridge & Coleridge/Manchester Uni3.3 
1731:12   Isabel Clark SENWSerpentine3.1 
1831:19   Steph McCall SENWSouth London1.8 
1931:21   Naomi Mitchell SENWReading AC/Birmingham Uni1.0 
2031:24   Alice Burgin SENWBedford & County/Birmingham Uni2.9 
2131:29   Simone Mitchell SENWWinchester9.4 
2231:31   Lauren Hall SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Army0.8 
2331:34   Carolyne Baxter SENWAldershot, Farnham & District3.1 
2431:39   Lucy Ashe SENWHarrow1.9 
2531:46   Gemma Barry SENWHillingdon6.5 
2631:47   Lara Bromilow V35WMarshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets3.0 
2731:51   Bethanie Murray U23WOxford Uni/Ireland2.7 
2831:54   Ruby Woolfe U23WThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni10.5 
2931:55   Bryher Bowness SENWSouthampton/Southampton Uni5.3 
3031:56   Charlotte Firth SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Edinburgh AC2.0 
3132:11   Georgie Grgec SENWHerne Hill/New Zealand3.4 
3232:18   Leah Harris U23WWorthing2.4 
3332:20   Claire Grima V40WHercules Wimbledon1.4 
3432:35   Rebecca Piggott SENWLondon Heathside3.5 
3532:37   Rebecca Lord U23WStubbington Green/Southampton3.6 
3632:38   Rachel Robinson SENWMarshall Milton Keynes2.3 
3732:38   Stacey Clusker SENWHastings AC5.8 
3832:41   Sarah Pemberton SENWSerpentine4.4 
3932:44   Emma Burgess SENWHighgate5.6 
4032:52   Rebecca Frake SENWCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds4.0 
4132:53   Caroline Hoyte V45WArena 80/Worthing1.7 
4232:57   Lucy Rogers SENWWycombe4.2 
4333:00   Charlotte Chalwin U23WBasingstoke & Mid Hants/St. Mary's Uni3.6 
4433:02   Josie Hinton SENWLondon Heathside3.2 
4533:12   Natasha Sheel SENWSerpentine/London City AC5.3 
4633:16   Yasmin Goater SENWGuildford & Godalming/Highgate1.6 
4733:17   Victoria Barthelmess SENWThames Hare & Hounds5.1 
4833:17   Sam Ludlow Taylor V35WSerpentine7.1 
4933:22   Stevie Lawrence U23WCroydon/St. Mary's Uni2.5 
5033:22   Laura Blazey SENWRanelagh5.5 
5133:31   Sophie Crumly SENWReading AC0.7 
5233:32   Mandy Dohren V35WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets3.2 
5333:49   Karen Ellison V35WHerne Hill12.1 
5433:53   Sarah Kingston SENWSouthampton2.9 
5533:54   Emma Jolley V35WCity of Portsmouth2.8 
5633:54   Cas Jackson SENWDartford H3.4 
5733:59   Victoria Walker SENWShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni7.6 
5833:59   Cordelia Parker U23WAbingdon/St. Mary's Uni/Ranelagh3.7 
5934:00   Jo Vickers V35WSouth London3.9 
6034:00   Eileen Toomer SENWHercules Wimbledon5.6 
6134:08   Lisa Da Silva SENWThames Valley4.4 
6234:09   Olivia Desborough SENWLondon Heathside3.8 
6334:12   Rachel Gifford SENWWorthing/Brunel Uni London3.3 
6434:14   Megan Steer U23WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students10.2 
6534:16   Vicky Smith SENWHavering/Birmingham Uni8.8 
6634:17   Elizabeth Stavreski V40WThames Hare & Hounds/Civil Service/Australia6.2 
6734:23   Christine Lathwell V40WStopsley/Eastern Masters/Fairlands Valley Spartans5.5 
6834:25   Samantha Amend V35WBelgrave2.1 
6934:26   Kelly Hewitson SENWSouthampton9.0 
7034:38   Fanny Vein V35WRanelagh7.4 
7134:43   Ginte Bailey SENWHavering/Lithuania4.0 
7234:45   Alex Baird V35WSerpentine6.1 
7334:47   Sarah Winter V40WStragglers5.9 
7434:48   Mhairi Hall SENWBelgrave/Stirling Uni4.9 
7534:50   Rachael Mulvey SENWHastings AC2.9 
7634:52   Georgina Furze SENWWoking6.6 
7734:52   Beth Hubbard SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Leeds Beckett Uni11.4 
7834:54   Bethan Francis SENWAvon Valley4.8 
7934:56   Emma Rowley SENWTrent Park3.9 
8034:57   Rosemary Hurford SENWClapham Chasers5.4 
8134:59   Anna Godfrey SENWReading AC7.5 
8235:02   Jenny Roberts SENWWycombe4.3 
8335:08   Catherine Kandie SENWKent14.0 
8435:14   Anna Hoogkamer U23WCity of Norwich/Sheffield Uni14.2 
8535:16   Nicki Johnson V35WWycombe13.6 
8635:18   Claire Kennedy SENWCambridge & Coleridge10.9 
8735:25   Isabel Bradley U23WKent6.7 
8835:28   Gabija Rasiukeviciute SENWInvicta East Kent/Canterbury Christ Church/Lithuania6.0 
8935:31   Emma Montiel V40WCity of Portsmouth/Gibraltar4.2 
9035:33   Lisa Wenninger SENWHighgate/Germany5.4 
9135:35   Sarah Flanagan V40WEton Manor6.2 
9235:40   Rachael Phelps SENWLewes6.9 
9335:43   Leigh James SENWLondon Heathside5.6 
9435:45   Elana Dimmer SENWShaftesbury Barnet/Durham Uni7.1 
9535:48   Alissa Ellis V40WHailsham/Eastbourne5.2 
9635:49   Jo Kent V50WBarnet5.8 
9735:49   Nina Atherton SENWBarnet6.9 
9835:50   Lisa Faunch SENWWoking7.8 
9935:51   Laura Street SENWWycombe4.8 
10035:53   Hayley Lamkin U23WSouthend4.3 
10135:54   Victoria Croucher SENWBexley6.3 
10235:59   Cat Bounds SENWHailsham/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds5.8 
10336:01   Amelia Brown V35WCrawley Saints & Sinners5.7 
10436:02   Bobby Searle SENWBrighton Phoenix6.0 
10536:04   Ali Farrall V45WKent/Wadhurst7.0 
10636:05   Samantha Parkinson V45WWinchester8.5 
10736:06   Megan Gildea U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Nottingham Uni8.3 
10836:07   Claire McErlean V35WSouthampton4.4 
10936:12   Alice Whiley SENWClapham Chasers/Army4.4 
11036:14   Anne Hegvold V50WHercules Wimbledon/Norway15.2 
11136:18   Rachel Lund SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies6.8 
11236:19   Sarah Shepheard SENWLarkfield/Invicta East Kent14.1 
11336:20   Harriet Hughes SENWPoole AC/Shaftesbury Barnet16.2 
11436:28   Phoebe Connolly U23WBrighton & Hove8.3 
11536:29   Jacqueline Rockliffe V45WAvon Valley5.8 
11636:30   Rebecca Curtis-Hall V35WRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond8.8 
11736:32   Hannah Wells SENWHillingdon6.5 
11836:35   Becky NealSENWPoole Ac  
11936:36   Jess Gray V35WWycombe8.4 
12036:39   Hannah Copeland V40WEaling Eagles9.4 
12136:46   Amy Johnson SENWHeadington9.5 
12236:46   Nicci Bolinger (was Blandford) V40WSouthampton6.8 
12336:48   Stephanie Hearn SENWMedway & Maidstone/Exeter Uni5.4 
12436:55   Natalie GreenSENWHardley Runners  
12537:02   Carrie Bedingfield V35WCambridge & Coleridge15.8 
12637:07   Michelle Edye SENWClapham Chasers7.3 
12737:12   Faye Jeacocke V40WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets8.2 
12837:14   Lizzie Goldie-Scot SENWBelgrave7.1 
12937:16   Georgina Wiley SENWKent5.3 
13037:19   Isabella Woods U23WHavering12.4 
13137:24   Hannah WrightSENWReading Ac  
13237:31   Karen Murphy V45WBarnet5.8 
13337:35   Kani Hinshelwood U23WHighgate6.4 
13437:36   Julie Rayfield V45WReading AC11.0 
13537:39   Ruth Hutton V50WSouth London6.8 
13637:43   Paula Blackledge V40WBrighton & Hove7.1 
13737:50   Riz Maslen V50WHastings AC8.2 
13837:53   Zoe Redondo V40WTrent Park9.7 
13937:55   Tara Shrestha Carney U23WLondon Heathside7.7 
14038:00   Holly Gillard SENWSouthend10.0 
14138:07   Jen Baird V35WLondon FrontRunners/Serpentine4.0 
14238:09   Laurn Davison SENWRoyston10.5 
14338:13   Rachel Bennett V45WWhite Horse15.1 
14438:15   Rosie Ashworth SENWGoodGym16.5 
14538:16   Amber Brough-Nuesink V40WSutton Runners9.3 
14638:17   Claire Fisher SENWEton Manor9.5 
14738:20   Stefanie Godfrey V50WCambridge & Coleridge/Saffron Striders9.9 
14838:22   Emily Georgiades SENWHeadington6.0 
14938:24   Elaine Everill V40WHailsham/Eastbourne8.5 
15038:24   Emma Hughes SENWChichester11.7 
15138:26   Taryne McPherson V40WEton Manor8.2 
15238:27   Bethany Brown U23WWycombe/Loughborough Students11.5 
15338:31   Anna Thomas V35WDulwich9.1 
15438:32   Marie Synnott-Wells V50WRanelagh10.3 
15538:35   Vikki Filsell V50WThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon9.4 
15638:36   Jessica Gill U23WNew Forest Runners/Guildford & Godalming/Surrey Uni15.5 
15738:40   Harriet Griffiths SENWHeadington18.4 
15838:44   Susan Aldridge V40WCrawley10.3 
15938:47   Juliann Canty V35WClapham Chasers10.7 
16038:49   Christina Dimitrov SENWDulwich11.7 
16138:51   Catherine O'ConnorSENWSt Albans Striders  
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6