South of Thames CCA 5 Championships External Results
Beckenham
25 Nov 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5MXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
127:39   Paskar Owor V35MBelgrave/Uganda-2.7 
227:40   Jordan Weaver SENMKent-3.6 
327:49   Christopher Greenwood V40MKent-3.6 
428:04   Jamie Bryant SENMTonbridge-3.3 
528:14   Andrius Jaksevicius V35MBelgrave/Lithuania-4.1 
628:27   Colin High SENMGuildford & Godalming-1.8 
728:31   Paul Navesey SENMCrawley-5.1 
828:32   Noah Armitage-Hookes U20MKent-1.9 
928:33   Nick Buckle SENMBelgrave-2.0 
1028:37   Tom Mower V35MKent1.1 
1128:44   Philip Sewell SENMAldershot, Farnham & District-3.0 
1229:18   Dave Morgan SENMSerpentine/Kent-2.4 
1329:21   Julian Rendall V40MTonbridge0.4 
1429:24   Alan Barnes V35MHerne Hill/Stock Exchange1.2 
1529:31   Andrew Fyfe SENMBelgrave-3.8 
1629:32   Alex Gibbins V40MBlackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets-0.8 
1729:33   Ollie Garrod SENMEpsom & Ewell-3.1 
1829:35   Neil Phillips V35MKent-1.6 
1929:35   Gordon Pearce SENMKingston & Poly/Thames Hare & Hounds-0.9 
2029:36   Peter Lighting V35MKent-1.5 
2129:49   Alex Hobley SENMHerne Hill-0.2 
2229:50   Joe Hartley SENMKent-0.4 
2329:52   Greg Cole SENMTonbridge1.0 
2429:54   Jeff Cunningham V35MHerne Hill-0.7 
2529:58   Nick Bundle V35MBelgrave7.9 
2630:00   Robert Laing V40MKent-2.1 
2730:00   Jack Keywood SENMTonbridge/East Anglia Uni3.5 
2830:05   James Bowler V35MKent-0.5 
2930:17   Phil Sanders V45MKent1.7 
3030:24   Gregory Hills SENMDulwich/Dartford H0.6 
3130:25   Christopher Tuck SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Ravens City of London4.4 
3230:26   Calum Fraser SENMKent/Bath Uni0.1 
3330:27   Ben Short SENMHorley Harriers-2.6 
3430:36   Tom Bowerman SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni-0.1 
3530:45   Daniel Bradley SENMTonbridge-0.6 
3630:50   Jack Brotchie SENMHerne Hill-0.9 
3730:55   Mike Boucher V35MAldershot, Farnham & District0.0 
3830:58   Sean Fitzpatrick SENMKent-1.7 
3931:09   George Longworth SENMHercules Wimbledon1.8 
4031:13   Tim Lawrence V35MKent-0.1 
4131:15   Tom Cox SENMTonbridge3.4 
4231:17   Stephen Davies V45MDulwich1.1 
4331:25   Stuart Beaney V40MKent0.3 
4431:31   Ross Finlay U23MBelgrave3.8 
4531:32   Georgie Bruinvels SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Bristol Uni/South London8.1 
4631:37   Tom Buckley SENMHercules Wimbledon0.7 
4731:43   Lee Haze SENMKent1.0 
4831:46   Chris Minns V40MKent12.0 
4931:47   Neil HendersonSENME&E  
5031:52   Robert Wilcox SENMStragglers2.5 
5131:57   William Pitt V45MKent0.1 
5232:04   Mark Tennyson V50MGuildford & Godalming3.6 
5332:08   Daniel Wolff SENMEpsom & Ewell-0.3 
5432:09   Will Cockerell V40MBelgrave3.2 
5532:13   Charl Jordan SENMReigate Priory0.4 
5632:19   David Reader V45MCambridge H2.9 
5732:21   Rowan Crichton SENMKent1.5 
5832:25   Joseph Watts SENMTonbridge3.8 
5932:28   Patrick McDougall V50MBelgrave2.8 
6032:35   Stephen Bass V40MReigate Priory6.2 
6132:44   Tom South V40MDulwich-0.3 
6232:46   Andy Howey V50MTunbridge Wells1.3 
6332:48   Amy Clements V35WKent2.7 
6432:48   Steven Rolfe SENMDulwich6.4 
6532:49   Jim Addison V45MBeckenham2.7 
6632:51   Sam Knight SENMHerne Hill5.2 
6732:54   Tom Conlon V55MHerne Hill2.9 
6832:56   Matthew Moroney V35MKent9.3 
6932:58   David Brown SENMCroydon3.6 
7033:07   Anthony Bennett V40MTonbridge2.2 
7133:08   Dan Hallam V40MHerne Hill4.6 
7233:10   Stuart Flack V40MEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets5.9 
7333:20   Adam Styles V45MTonbridge4.9 
7433:22   Roy Reeder V50MStragglers4.5 
7533:25   Henry Keighley Elstub V45MWimbledon Windmilers5.0 
7633:29   Mike Cummings SENMHerne Hill/Hardley-3.3 
7733:31   Christopher Coates SENMStragglers2.2 
7833:35   Adam Garcia SENMKent14.8 
7933:37   David Ogden V55MSouth London2.7 
8033:39   Jonathan Whittaker V35MPetts Wood/Dulwich4.8 
8133:40   Thomas Thain SENMKent0.9 
8233:42   Robert Tuer SENMHercules Wimbledon-0.2 
8333:52   Lloyd Collier V45MDulwich4.8 
8433:55   Alan Burn V50MCroydon3.7 
8533:58   Joshua Lawless SENMCambridge H10.8 
8634:00   Ella Newton U20WHerne Hill/Cambridge H3.3 
8734:01   Jonathan Ratcliffe V50MHerne Hill/Kent0.9 
8834:02   Matthew Aylott V40MReigate Priory0.8 
8934:14   Julian Forbes SENMCroydon1.7 
9034:18   Tarbo Fukazawa SENMCambridge H/Australia5.3 
9134:20   Alastair Bloore V50MEpsom & Ewell2.2 
9234:25   Luke Burden SENMStriders of Croydon6.7 
9334:26   Kit Hawtin V35MGuildford & Godalming5.0 
9434:27   Steve Keywood V55MTonbridge6.2 
9534:28   Donovan Duffy V40MStragglers2.8 
9634:30   Alex Binley SENWHercules Wimbledon4.9 
9734:31   Mark Penny V35MCambridge H/Police3.3 
9834:39   Colin Oxlade V55MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets/Broxbourne7.2 
9934:40   Teresa Murphy V40WKent/Ireland4.2 
10034:41   Peter Dunbar V40MEpsom & Ewell6.9 
10134:45   Adam Freeman-Pask SENMThames Hare & Hounds15.3 
10234:46   Katie Rowland SENWKent3.2 
10334:48   Elizabeth Stavreski V40WThames Hare & Hounds/Civil Service/Australia5.9 
10434:52   Christopher Lydon V55MBeckenham5.4 
10534:54   Philip Reeves V40MWimbledon Windmilers4.4 
10634:56   Richard Keeble SENMHerne Hill3.2 
10735:01   Adam Dennis V35MTunbridge Wells8.3 
10835:04   Krzysztof Klidzia V50MStriders of Croydon2.0 
10935:05   Roger Beardsworth V55MKent4.1 
11035:07   Ed Osborne V40MBeckenham4.3 
11135:08   Philip Pryke V45MGuildford & Godalming3.7 
11235:08   Gareth Pritchard V45MStragglers7.4 
11335:08   Daniel Humble SENMCroydon4.1 
11435:11   Penelope Teoh SENWKent6.4 
11535:12   Simon Whitaker V45MTunbridge Wells14.1 
11635:14   Tom CameronSENMRane  
11735:15   Dave Hadaway V50MTunbridge Wells5.4 
11835:17   Simon Carter V40MBeckenham4.0 
11935:22   Matthew Cooke V35MDulwich4.1 
12035:22   Patrick Bew U23MSouth London5.1 
12135:22   Saul Harris V45MTunbridge Wells6.1 
12235:26   Mhairi Hall SENWBelgrave/Stirling Uni5.4 
12335:28   Eberhard Prill V55MDulwich/Germany7.7 
12435:29   Shannon Sinclair U23WHerne Hill9.4 
12535:29   Amy Aronson SENWThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon/South Africa6.2 
12635:30   Fanny Vein V35WRanelagh6.7 
12735:31   Andrew Walker V40MReigate Priory4.4 
12835:33   Khawaja Shahabuddin V40M26.25.1 
12935:34   Catherine Kandie SENWKent15.4 
13035:35   Steve Smythe V55MDulwich/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets/Blackheath & Brom6.1 
13135:44   Adrian Dracup V35MKent6.4 
13235:44   James Moore V45MCroydon5.0 
14935:45   Joseph Ibe V35MStriders of Croydon5.4 
13335:48   Mick Barlow V50MKent/Veterans8.3 
13435:49   Stephen Harris V45MStriders of Croydon7.0 
13535:55   Mick Turner V50MStriders of Croydon9.2 
13635:59   Suzanne Swaine V35WHerne Hill9.0 
13736:03   Ange Norris V55WDulwich7.8 
13836:04   Jennifer Smith V40WKent6.2 
13936:09   Brian O'Kane V50MGuildford & Godalming8.6 
14036:12   Alison Thomson SENWKent12.2 
14136:17   Adelheid Russenberger SENWStragglers6.5 
14236:18   Jamie Freeland V45MSouth London9.1 
14336:19   Colin Timmins V50MTunbridge Wells8.7 
14436:20   Vaughan Ramsay V40MRanelagh/Hillingdon5.7 
14536:20   Paul Mitchell V50MSouth London8.5 
14636:24   Andrew Del Nevo V50MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets7.2 
14736:35   Mal Pires V45MCambridge H17.9 
14836:40   Norman Urquia V50MWimbledon Windmilers3.1 
15036:52   Micky Wheeler V50MStriders of Croydon5.9 
15136:53   Ali Farrall V45WKent/Wadhurst6.9 
15236:57   Ben Muir V40MTunbridge Wells12.5 
15336:58   Julia Tomczak U20WSouth London4.7 
15436:58   Grzegorz Galezia V45MDulwich5.3 
15537:02   Victoria Buck V40WKent/Veterans5.4 
15637:03   Sarah Hanley SENWKent4.8 
15737:04   Matthew Trainer V40MTunbridge Wells7.0 
15837:17   Zuzana Nemeckova V40WKent12.5 
15937:18   Rachel Coe-O'Brien SENWSouth London9.0 
16037:18   Michael Beecher V55MBeckenham9.3 
16137:21   Neil Aikman V45MCroydon7.3 
16237:22   Martin Vivian V45MStragglers6.6 
16337:25   Darryl Coulter V45MKent/Northern Ireland Masters9.6 
16437:28   Timothy Ayres SENMBlackheath & Bromley7.3 
16537:30   Hugh Balfour V60MDulwich7.7 
16637:33   Vikki Filsell V50WThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon8.8 
16737:35   Guy Surtees V50MWimbledon Windmilers6.9 
16837:41   Eugenie McLachlan SENWRanelagh13.3 
16937:51   Chris Walmsley V45MTunbridge Wells7.7 
17037:52   Lydia Blackmore SENWKent16.2 
17137:54   Ola Balme V50WDulwich/Herne Hill10.9 
17237:55   Neil James Hamilton V50MSouth London11.6 
17337:56   Lisa Thomas V50WHercules Wimbledon/Canada6.8 
17438:01   Emma Ibell V45WDulwich8.1 
17538:04   Tony Harran V55MHerne Hill8.9 
17638:14   Wendy Mathie V35WKent/Serpentine/Belgium10.6 
17738:17   Kevin Price V50MStragglers8.1 
17838:18   Karen Levene V45WStragglers14.2 
17938:20   Jim Dowsett V40MDulwich19.0 
18038:28   Walter Hill V60MCrawley9.9 
18138:31   Helen Davies V45WStragglers7.6 
18238:34   Chris Loizou V55MDulwich17.7 
18338:36   Martin Double V40MDulwich9.7 
18438:37   Clem Dixon V55MCambridge H9.4 
18538:38   Pamela Whitter V55WStragglers10.1 
18638:44   David Olver SENMBeckenham7.6 
18738:45   Marie Synnott-Wells V50WRanelagh10.0 
18838:46   Mark Kelly V50MStriders of Croydon10.1 
18938:49   Anri Cohen SENWThames Hare & Hounds7.6 
19038:51   Christina Dimitrov SENWDulwich13.0 
19138:54   Michelle Lennon V50WDulwich7.5 
19239:01   Becky NorthmoreSENWRane  
19339:11   Mike RussellSENMTWH  
19439:13   Anna Garnier V60WThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans12.4 
19539:16   Emily Pignon SENWKent20.2 
19639:22   Becky Curtis-HallSENWRane  
19739:24   Lucy Pickering V50WWindrush TC/Dulwich8.2 
19839:25   Susie Fairbrass SENWKent9.2 
19939:26   Simon Holford V45MTunbridge Wells9.8 
20039:27   Katie Ray V35WCity of Portsmouth/Kent17.2 
20139:28   Martin Barron V55MSouth London14.0 
20239:30   Stuart Hambling V40MStragglers9.6 
20339:40   Richard James Patient V45MStragglers12.6 
20439:46   Lucy Clapp V50WDulwich11.2 
20539:48   Rebecca Schulleri SENWDulwich9.6 
20639:53   Matthew Saunders V60MSouth London11.2 
20739:58   Robert Greenwood V40MStragglers12.9 
20840:00   Richard Harper V50MBeckenham10.7 
20940:01   Jessica Winfield SENWHerne Hill11.2 
21040:07   Neil Carrington V45MStragglers10.0 
21140:14   Yvette Dore V45WDulwich6.7 
21240:16   Cameron Timmis V45MDulwich12.0 
21340:22   Paddy Patrick V50MReigate Priory12.0 
21440:24   Claire Sutton SENWKent10.2 
21540:24   Cain Bradley V55MTonbridge12.0 
21640:26   Lara Werrett V40WRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond15.4 
21740:31   Cathy Stewart V50WAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets13.0 
21840:39   Malcolm Woodman V55MReigate Priory19.1 
21940:44   Rod Harrington V50MBlackheath & Bromley9.9 
22040:47   Murray Gordon V35MCroydon8.3 
22140:52   Valdis Pauzers V60MHerne Hill11.9 
22241:00   Dave Beattie V70MCrawley/Southern Counties Vets11.0 
22341:11   Mike ChappellSENMSLH  
22441:13   Andy Regan V45MBeckenham6.2 
22541:23   Matthew Ladds SENMDulwich7.5 
22641:27   Alan Curtis V45MKent7.8 
22741:34   Edward Smyth V35MDulwich11.6 
22841:34   Bernadette Maher AllanSENWWW  
22941:36   Robert James Curtis V45MRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond17.1 
23041:37   Ella Waddingham V35WWimbledon Windmilers9.3 
23141:40   Andrew Murray V60MDulwich/Veterans15.8 
23241:44   Simon J Webb V35MStragglers8.5 
23341:58   Jeremy Carmichael V60MCrawley15.3 
23441:59   Natalie Bradbury SENWEpsom & Ewell19.8 
23542:07   Duncan Ralph V50MTonbridge18.4 
23642:14   Pippa Major V50WSouth London11.1 
23742:24   Nick Pierce V60MTunbridge Wells15.6 
23842:34   Gerard Crispie V55MLes Croupiers/Ireland18.9 
23942:56   Becky Maitland SENWHerne Hill20.3 
24043:15   Victoria Buck V40WKent/Veterans5.4 
24143:35   Sarah Young V50WKent11.4 
24243:41   Zoe Buckland SENWHerne Hill16.7 
24343:48   Viv Mitchell V55WSouth London/Blackheath & Bromley15.5 
24443:57   Becky Maitland SENWHerne Hill20.3 
24543:58   Stephen Chandler V50MWimbledon Windmilers19.4 
24643:59   Stuart Wilson V50MBeckenham14.7 
24744:06   Steve Rigby V55MSouth London18.2 
24844:58   Ben Walsh V55MBeckenham17.6 
24945:00   Patrick Kerrins V60MBeckenham13.2 
25045:24   Penelope Cummings V40WHerne Hill/Aldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties V20.4 
Page: 1 2