South of England AA Relay Championships External Results
Wormwood Scrubs
21 Oct 17
5KXCL 2KXCL 2.5KXCL 3KXCL 

Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5KXCL SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:01   Dale King-Clutterbuck SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni-0.3 
114:01   Chris Wright SENMSerpentine/Hercules Wimbledon-3.6 
314:08   Mike Cummings SENMHerne Hill/Hardley-3.7 
414:14   Damian Nevins V35MHarrow-2.9 
514:15   Robert Thompson SENMHillingdon-1.3 
614:15   Thomas Watkins SENMNewbury/Cambridge Uni4.8 
714:21   Angus Holford SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Colchester H-2.5 
814:22   Edward Stockdale SENMReading AC-0.5 
914:25   Maxwell Robinson SENMOxford City-1.1 
1014:30   Charles Hardy SENMLondon Heathside-2.9 
1114:36   Andrew Walshe SENMThames Valley/St. Mary's Uni7.5 
1214:37   Andrew Fyfe SENMBelgrave-4.1 
1314:39   Darryl Davison SENMHighgate-0.7 
1414:42   James McIlroySENMWycombe Phoenix AC  
1514:45   James Tidd SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bath Uni-0.7 
1614:48   Sergio Martinez Gonzalez SENMSwindon2.1 
1714:52   Alex Gibbins V40MBlackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets-0.7 
1814:59   James Whitehead V35MPeterborough/Werrington0.3 
1915:01   Simon Fisher V35MOxford City0.5 
2015:04   Jeff Cunningham V35MHerne Hill-0.9 
2115:23   James Kessell SENMClapham Chasers4.5 
2215:24   Ciaran Gavin V35MWest 42.2 
2315:25   Mark Apsey SENMReading RR0.3 
2415:27   Fahad Abdi SENMHillingdon0.7 
2515:29   Daniel Garcia Rasines U23MThames Valley/Imperial College/Spain-1.1 
2615:32   Chris WiciakSENMEaling Eagles RC   
2715:49   Sergio Di Noto V40MLondon Heathside/Tri London9.6 
2816:01   George Ashdown SENMLondon City AC2.9 
2916:01   Stephen Elsmere SENMNewbury1.8 
3016:08   Andrew Feeney-Seale SENMNewham & Essex Beagles1.3 
3116:11   Bernat Gual-Ricart SENMLondon City AC/London City AC20.4 
3216:11   Jack Wild SENMSerpentine8.5 
3316:24   Edward Adams SENMLondon Heathside3.0 
3416:28   Sam Robinson SENMClapham Chasers6.3 
3516:32   Adrian Maidment V40MRedway Runners8.0 
3616:34   Thomas Daley V40MFulham1.4 
3716:40   Bernard Sexton SENMEaling Eagles5.3 
3816:48   James Rigby V35MLondon Heathside4.4 
3917:04   Paul Barnes V45MFulham6.5 
4017:08   Ryan Faulkner SENMReading AC/Reading Uni0.9 
4117:12   Dave Cobb V45MWest 41.9 
4217:17   Nick Hoyle V45MClapham Chasers8.9 
4317:25   Manuel Da Silva V35MThames Valley7.1 
4417:30   Oliver Mason SENMPeterborough3.6 
4517:34   Luke Frizoni SENMClapham Chasers2.9 
4617:46   Alex Davidson V55MHighgate1.0 
4718:13   Neville Rowles V50MRedway Runners4.4 
4818:21   Dean Goodman SENMHarrow/Cardiff Met Uni27.4 
4919:26   Thomas Martini V40MEaling Eagles/Serpentine/Veterans6.5 
5KXCL SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:17   Nick Buckle SENMBelgrave-2.1 
114:17   Sean Renfer SENMHighgate/Switzerland-2.4 
314:18   Eoin Pierce SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Clonliffe/Ireland-4.3 
414:25   William Gardner U23MOxford City/Royal Air Force-0.6 
514:36   Aramias Zeration U23MHillingdon/Eritrea-3.1 
614:47   Simon Coombes V45MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-1.9 
714:54   Hugh Torry V35MSerpentine-0.7 
814:59   Kimon Doulis SENMLondon Heathside0.6 
1015:02   Daniel Kennedy SENMBlackheath & Bromley0.6 
915:02   Simon Beedell V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies0.2 
1115:09   James Sadlier V40MPeterborough0.7 
1215:13   Ewan Gault V35MOxford City0.1 
1315:13   Mark Vardy SENMNewbury/Loughborough Students-0.5 
1415:19   Ben Findlay SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow0.1 
1515:29   David McCoy SENMReading RR-0.4 
1615:37   Naol Abagibe V40MThames Valley0.6 
1715:42   Jim Cooper V40MHarrow/Met Police0.8 
1815:47   Simon Dill SENMSwindon/St. Mary's Uni-2.7 
1915:54   Alec Vessey U23MReading AC/Swansea Uni4.0 
2015:54   Steven Barnes V45MNewbury2.3 
2116:03   Deron Fagan V40MHerne Hill6.2 
2216:12   Stuart MacDougall SENMFulham-1.1 
2316:16   Matt Sibert SENMWest 41.6 
2416:18   Paul Sterland V45MClapham Chasers3.1 
2516:19   Kieran Gilfedder U23MWycombe/Kingston Uni-2.9 
2616:26   Steve Armstrong V40MLondon Heathside3.5 
2716:32   Abdirahman Hamud U20MHillingdon3.5 
2816:44   Joe Elliott SENMClapham Chasers-0.2 
2916:49   William Bradley SENMLondon City AC6.5 
3016:49   Colin Clifford SENMEaling Eagles3.2 
3116:54   Briain O'Dowd SENMOxford City/Ealing Eagles6.1 
3216:54   Abraham Brown SENMHarrow/Ealing Southall & Middx18.9 
3317:00   James Down SENMRedway Runners/Ampthill & Flitwick4.9 
3417:04   Richard Stewart V45MHighgate9.4 
3517:04   Robert Campbell V35MClapham Chasers5.3 
3617:13   Alex Jeffreys V40MSerpentine7.4 
3717:28   David Savage V40MWest 412.1 
3817:37   Samuel Thompson SENMLondon Heathside11.0 
3917:48   Scott Brewer SENMThames Valley6.1 
4017:51   Matthew Dickinson SENMClapham Chasers-0.6 
4118:01   Jon Peet V40MPeterborough5.3 
4218:02   Maryyn Douglas V35MRedway Runners6.0 
4318:05   Kieran SantrySENMEaling Eagles RC   
4418:08   Paul Woodgate V40MThames Valley4.9 
4518:51   David Kirk SENMReading AC/Reading Uni12.8 
4619:25   Carl Heap V60MLondon Heathside10.3 
4719:32   Martin Kelsen V55MLondon City AC9.8 
4820:40   Rick Cannon SENMFulham12.2 
5KXCL SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:43   Mohamed Mohamed SENMHillingdon/Somalia-5.2 
213:53   Paskar Owor V35MBelgrave/Uganda-2.7 
314:06   Charlie Haywood U23MHighgate/UCL-3.1 
414:31   Victor Nutakor SENMNewham & Essex Beagles-3.7 
514:34   Tom Beedell SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies-2.4 
614:47   Matthew Rallison SENMEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Oxford City-1.3 
714:57   Alan Barnes V35MHerne Hill/Stock Exchange1.0 
815:23   Mark Tyrrell V35MOxford City3.2 
915:29   Luke Byrne SENMSwindon-1.6 
1015:31   Simon Barrett V40MSerpentine/Thames Hare & Hounds1.1 
1115:44   Philip Marshall V35MNewbury1.8 
1215:48   Ryan Keane SENMThames Valley0.1 
1315:50   Kieran Best SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.4 
1415:55   Mayank Mishra U20MHillingdon0.6 
1515:55   Jonathan Abel SENMWest 40.6 
1616:04   James Grant Skinner V40MPeterborough5.2 
1716:13   Peter Crisp SENMNewbury1.0 
1816:16   Robert Tan SENMReading AC0.9 
1916:23   Jonathan Litchfield V40MLondon Heathside4.6 
2016:27   Declan Traynor V35MHarrow2.6 
2116:28   Jamie Smith SENMReading RR0.5 
2216:30   Andrew Stringer SENMFulham4.8 
2316:31   Gary Salmon SENMClapham Chasers2.2 
2416:42   Peter Clarke V50MSerpentine/Ireland4.2 
2516:44   Steve Hall V45MPeterborough/Ramsey3.9 
2616:44   Edward TurnerSENMHerne Hill Harriers   
2716:45   Chris Hartley V50MLondon Heathside4.5 
2816:49   Joe Jenkinson SENMLondon City AC2.9 
2917:00   Tim AyersSENMBlackheath & Bromley H  
3017:02   Andrew GreenSENMEaling Eagles RC   
3117:04   Matt Kaufman V35MEaling Eagles1.1 
3217:17   Simon Read V40MRedway Runners4.2 
3317:26   Aaran MorninSENMClapham Chasers RC   
3418:04   Campbell Easton SENMEaling Eagles5.2 
3518:06   Richard Hooley V55MThames Valley7.1 
3618:09   Gavin Evans V55MLondon Heathside3.3 
3718:14   Sam Blackshaw SENMClapham Chasers3.0 
3818:15   Jamie Bannister SENMClapham Chasers0.4 
3918:18   Simon HillSENMWest 4 Harriers   
4018:56   Nick Sutcliffe V45MLondon City AC7.8 
4119:03   Joe Gammell U23MHarrow/Loughborough Students8.1 
4219:07   Peter Keane V35MThames Valley11.3 
4320:08   Dennis Verhoeven SENMRedway Runners13.9 
4422:00   Simon Clarkson V45MFulham10.9 
5KXCL SM L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:54   Mohamed Daud Mohamed U23MHillingdon/Somalia-3.5 
214:13   Simon Millett SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR-1.9 
314:14   Rob Wilson SENMHighgate-3.4 
414:15   David Mulvee V35MHerne Hill/Southport Waterloo0.1 
514:28   Tom Phillips SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cardiff Met Uni-0.6 
614:30   Edward Auden SENMBelgrave-0.8 
714:37   Alex Muir SENMNewbury/Edinburgh Uni-1.8 
814:47   Conor Kissane-Wood U23MThames Valley-2.7 
914:50   Daniel Blake V35MOxford City-1.5 
1015:07   Tegid Jones V40MOxford City-1.8 
1115:12   Matthew Richards SENMReading RR-1.7 
1215:24   Phil Martin V35MPeterborough-1.5 
1315:33   Wayne Bell V35MNewham & Essex Beagles/South London1.9 
1415:43   Daniel Johns V40MLondon Heathside2.1 
1515:50   Gideon Reid V35MSerpentine1.0 
1615:58   Gregory Amann SENMClapham Chasers13.0 
1716:00   Joel Pope SENMHillingdon8.3 
1816:01   Will Sutton SENMWest 44.8 
1916:07   Jose Manual PabonSENMEaling Eagles RC   
2016:10   Caspar Donnison SENMThames Valley/Southampton Uni6.2 
2116:21   Dan Hippey V40MRedway Runners6.0 
2216:27   Douglas Cameron SENMLondon City AC0.5 
2316:45   Paul Larkins V50MPeterborough9.9 
2416:52   Steven Leonard SENMClapham Chasers3.5 
2516:57   Graeme Jones V40MHarrow9.1 
2616:57   Dominic Hodge SENMSwindon-0.7 
2717:06   Nick Andrews V45MHarrow0.9 
2817:07   Jake Spencer SENMLondon Heathside4.0 
2917:13   Trevor Chilton V45MHerne Hill5.7 
3017:13   Dominic Jackson V50MLondon Heathside5.4 
3117:20   Nigel Cutts V40MClapham Chasers7.0 
3217:20   Daniel Marks V40MBlackheath & Bromley9.5 
3317:49   Darren Stevens V40MReading AC14.6 
3417:51   Adrian Smith V40MWest 45.8 
3517:53   Greg Fernandes-Lawes SENMEaling Eagles4.1 
3617:59   Derek Green V40MClapham Chasers7.5 
3718:18   Nathaniel Hicks SENMFulham6.5 
3818:40   Richard Morris V40MFulham7.3 
3918:41   Lloyd Bevan V50MSerpentine/Veterans9.2 
4018:45   Alan Venning SENMLondon City AC7.9 
4118:53   Andrew Ind V40MNewbury1.4 
4219:00   Alan Humphries V45MMarshall Milton Keynes/Redway Runners9.6 
4320:27   Lawrence Tse SENMThames Valley/Imperial16.2 
4425:12   Matthew Kay SENMEaling Eagles25.3 
 
2KXCL U15M L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:41   Sam Hodgson U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.3 
26:44   Jack Dickson U15MKingston & Poly-2.0 
36:45   Leon Bradshaw U15MReading AC7.9 
46:47   Charlie Krammer U15MHerne Hill1.7 
56:54   Hanad Ahmed U15MHillingdon-1.4 
66:55   Rhys Arnold U15MChiltern4.3 
76:57   Harry Parker U15MThurrock0.8 
86:58   Oli Morgan U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.5 
96:58   Elliot Lowe U15MCookham3.6 
106:59   Josh Smith U15MPoole AC-1.1 
117:01   Louis Peterson U15MChiltern2.5 
127:01   Michael Armstrong U15MDacorum & Tring-0.6 
137:04   Theo Machin-Paley U15MHighgate1.4 
147:04   Jack Webb U15MReading AC9.6 
157:07   Luke Stevens-Cox U15MHerne Hill12.0 
167:07   Seth Lake U15MWimborne1.7 
177:14   Morris LouisU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC  
187:15   Joshua Patteson U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow0.5 
197:18   Adam Ireland U15MHillingdon-1.8 
207:20   Angus Caruth U15MWoking10.4 
217:22   Basil Rock U15MThames Valley0.7 
227:26   Alastair Rushforth U15MCamberley1.5 
237:26   Harvey Hancock U15MNene Valley3.7 
247:28   Matti Harris U15MShaftesbury Barnet8.0 
257:28   Jonny Brook U15MSt. Mary's Richmond-0.8 
267:31   Alex Findlay U15MBarnet16.2 
277:39   Jamie Bailey U15MDacorum & Tring0.2 
287:41   Gabriel Phelan U15MSt. Mary's Richmond2.8 
297:48   Henry Fieldsend U15MBracknell AC2.8 
307:52   Isaac Phelan U15MSt. Mary's Richmond5.8 
317:56   Freddie Pope U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow20.9 
327:58   Ben Findlay U15MHerne Hill18.0 
338:06   Jean Sammut U15MBlackheath & Bromley18.7 
348:27   Samar Jhooti U15MHarrow9.5 
359:08   Leo Basi U15MWoking11.7 
2KXCL U15M L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:33   Max McGarvie U15MHillingdon-1.3 
26:34   Alex Aldred U15MChiltern-3.2 
36:52   Unknown n/sU15MBracknell AC  
46:59   Matthew Crow U15MHillingdon9.3 
57:02   Ryan Luis U15MShaftesbury Barnet12.8 
67:06   Harry Stevens U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants8.1 
77:07   Ross van Heerde U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.9 
87:13   Declan Connolly U15MSt. Mary's Richmond-0.2 
97:14   Alex Bate U15MCookham8.3 
107:15   Alexander Lakeland U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-1.7 
117:15   Samuel Burnell U15MDacorum & Tring-0.2 
127:16   Oliver Moor U15MReading AC6.3 
137:18   William Goddard U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.2 
147:18   Charles Davies U15MWimborne2.3 
157:18   Zac Cloete U15MPoole AC3.1 
167:20   Jacob Alley U15MHerne Hill10.8 
177:21   Jacob Stadie U15MWoking9.5 
187:25   Matthew Colman U15MNene Valley9.0 
197:29   Jaden Kennedy U15MHerne Hill7.8 
207:29   Max Dickson U15MKingston & Poly4.4 
217:34   Thomas Durrant U15MDacorum & Tring5.3 
227:36   Dylan Harrod U15MThurrock1.3 
237:38   Monte Watson U15MHighgate5.0 
247:43   James Watson U15MChiltern5.6 
257:52   Christopher Hudson U15MHarrow-0.3 
267:53   Matthew Tyas U15MSt. Mary's Richmond13.2 
277:56   Sam Kral-Waters U15MReading AC3.8 
287:59   Nelson Gordon U15MThames Valley11.5 
298:04   Mohammed Kabir SaitU15MSt Mary's Richmond AC  
308:13   Bailey Marks-Belaon U15MBlackheath & Bromley4.2 
Page: 1 2 3 4