Southern Men's 6-Stage Relays External Results
Crystal Palace
24 Sep 17

PLEASE NOTE - No amendments can be made to these results that have not already been updated on the official SEAA external results. Please direct any queries initially with the organisers at competitions@seaa.org.uk
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.25KL SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:34   Philip Sesemann SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Uni-5.3 
214:43   Mahamed Mahamed U20MSouthampton/Southampton Solent Uni-5.8 
314:46   Tom Hook U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni-3.0 
414:47   Paskar Owor V35MBelgrave/Thames Valley/Uganda-3.6 
514:51   Jack Gray SENMCambridge & Coleridge-5.6 
614:53   Shaun Antell SENMBideford-4.2 
715:04   Robbie Fitzgibbon U23MBrighton Phoenix-5.1 
815:06   Luke Prior U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Yeovil/St. Mary's Uni-4.6 
915:08   Charlie Joslin-Allen U23MTonbridge/Cardiff Met Uni-3.3 
1015:10   Abdishakur Abdulle SENMHillingdon/Somalia-4.6 
1115:10   Antonio Silva SENMThames Valley/Portugal-4.0 
1215:11   Alexander LeprĂȘtre SENMBarnet-4.4 
1315:16   Bradley Goater SENMShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni-2.3 
1415:17   Scott Evans SENMKingston & Poly1.5 
1515:18   Jamie Taylor-Caldwell SENMEaling Southall & Middx-2.7 
1615:20   Allan Stewart SENMChiltern-2.1 
1715:21   Dave Ragan SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants-3.2 
1815:22   Tom Jervis SENMReading AC-3.0 
1915:26   Brahma Pochee SENMHighgate-0.7 
2015:27   James Turner SENMBrighton & Hove-2.9 
2115:27   Josh Lunn SENMBedford & County-3.9 
2215:31   Matt Bennet SENMSouthampton AC  
2315:32   Jordan Rowe U23MColchester H/Loughborough Students-4.8 
2415:35   Frederick Slemeck SENMHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni/Basingstoke & Mid Hants-3.5 
2515:36   Jonathan Laybourn SENMHighgate-2.1 
2615:38   Alex Pointon SENMAldershot, Farnham & District-3.0 
2715:38   Josh Trigwell SENMNewham & Essex Beagles-4.0 
2815:39   Matthew Richards SENMReading RR-2.3 
2915:42   Chris Wright SENMSerpentine RC  
3015:42   Sean Renfer SENMHighgate/Switzerland-2.6 
3115:43   James Cullan SENMThames Hare & Hounds  
3215:43   Jamie Bryant SENMTonbridge-3.7 
3315:44   Mohammed Ismail V35MHerne Hill/Serpentine/Veterans0.1 
3415:44   Toby Cooke U23MWinchester/Birmingham Uni-0.2 
3515:45   Steven Tuttle SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-0.5 
3615:54   Peter Lighting V35MKent-2.4 
3715:55   Michael Ellis U23MTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Sheffield & Dearne-2.3 
3815:56   Charlie Whylie SENMDorking & Mole Valley AC  
3915:57   Gary Foster SENMHastings AC-2.7 
4016:01   Jake English U23MCroydon-0.1 
4116:05   Richard Henderson SENMBedford & County/Herne Hill-2.6 
4216:06   Stuart Haw SENMPeterborough/University of London4.0 
4316:07   An Other SENMVictoria Park H & Tower H AC  
4416:08   Richard Phillips V40MSerpentine/Kent6.5 
4516:09   Simon Millett SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR-2.2 
4616:14   Aramias Zeration U23MHillingdon/Eritrea-2.2 
4716:15   Peter Cook U20MReading AC-1.1 
4816:17   Owen Stepney U23MAbingdon/Swansea Uni-0.5 
4916:25   Genci Pepaj V40MRedway Runners-0.6 
5016:27   Jonathan Tipper V35MKent-2.1 
5116:28   Christopher Tuck SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Ravens City of London1.6 
5216:29   Justin Reid V45MHercules Wimbledon/Northern Ireland Masters0.2 
5316:31   Luke Davis V35MClapham Chasers/Hercules Wimbledon0.4 
5416:31   Luke Pikett SENMClapham Chasers2.2 
5516:33   Joey Croft U20MHuntingdonshire-1.9 
5616:34   Sergio Martinez Gonzalez SENMSwindon-0.6 
5716:37   Scott Walford V45MBure Valley0.8 
5816:37   James McIlroy SENMWycombe Phoenix Harriers  
5916:39   George Withers SENMSt. Albans AC/UCL0.6 
6016:41   Robbie Coupland SENMAldershot Farnham & D AC  
6116:43   Glen Wright Colopy SENMHarrow/Oxford Uni/United States8.3 
6216:46   James Hancock U23MSutton & District/Exeter Uni-2.4 
6316:47   Abdiqadir Mohamed U20MThames Valley-3.0 
6416:48   Javier Molina U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.5 
6516:51   Carl Selya-Hammer V35MRanelagh/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/United States-0.5 
6616:57   Simon Dunderdale V35MLondon Heathside0.9 
6717:04   Alex Walker SENMVale of Aylesbury/Sheffield Hallam Uni0.6 
6817:06   Ryan Ward U20MBedford & County/Cambridge Uni6.0 
6917:06   Tony Jackson V50MShaftesbury Barnet4.5 
7017:08   Daniel Mann V35MDulwich1.0 
7117:10   Paul Howard V35MBrighton & Hove-0.6 
7217:13   Samuel Cheesman U20MGuildford & Godalming0.6 
7317:16   Peter Finn U20MWycombe/Cambridge Uni1.4 
7417:17   Sean Parker-Harding SENMBrighton Phoenix4.7 
7517:22   Axel Manzano SENMGoodGym/France2.2 
7617:23   Sam Dalgleish SENMRanelagh11.1 
7717:25   David Grima V35MHercules Wimbledon0.2 
7817:31   Ryan O'Brien SENMReading AC0.4 
7917:33   Sam Knight SENMHerne Hill4.3 
8017:43   Jack Matthewman SENMHighgate2.0 
8117:43   Daniel Stalbor SENMKent AC  
8217:46   Tom Dukes V40MWells City/Yeovil0.6 
8317:48   Alexander Lione U20MCambridge & Coleridge/Loughborough Students0.1 
8417:56   Chris Finill V55MHarrow4.5 
8517:57   Jamie Brown SENMTonbridge AC  
8618:00   Tom Desborough U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Brighton Uni0.7 
8718:10   Ethan Tattersall SENMWindsor S E & Hounslow AC  
8818:17   William Brockman U20MAldershot, Farnham & District1.9 
8918:20   Mark Coates U23MTonbridge5.4 
9018:43   Joe Chang V35M26.24.8 
9119:12   Kush Navaratne SENMMaidstone8.6 
9219:14   Francois Turpault SENMNewham & Essex Beagles5.6 
9319:26   Daniel Marks V40MBlackheath & Bromley6.9 
9419:31   Olly Laws V35MNewham & Essex Beagles3.7 
9520:25   Tom Benson SENMGoodGym14.9 
9620:32   Pete Blomfield V45MHastings AC8.4 
9721:02   Matthew Kiernan SENMCroydon8.5 
9821:19   Kevin Church SENMMarshal Milton Keynes AC  
9921:45   Robert Clarke V45MGuildford & Godalming10.3 
100NT   Jason Kaber SENMHarrow AC  
101NT   Mark Finbow SENMSouth London/Witham (Essex)-0.9 
5.25KL SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:43   Johnny Hay SENMAldershot Farnham & D AC  
214:44   Nicholas Torry V40MSerpentine/Kent-4.0 
314:48   Andrew Penneu SENMHercules Wimbledon AC  
414:53   Matt Bergin SENMBedford & County/Ireland-5.2 
515:05   Robel Bahelbi SENMHighgate/Eritrea-3.9 
615:09   Ash Harrell SENMCity of Norwich-3.5 
715:10   Mark Jenkin V35MBideford-3.4 
815:10   William Fuller U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students-4.1 
915:16   Alex Wall-Clarke SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students-2.3 
1015:19   James Connor SENMKent-3.7 
1115:20   Jonathan Escalante-Phillips SENMCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni-4.2 
1215:22   David Wilson SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni/United States-2.7 
1315:26   John Sanderson SENMGuildford & Godalming/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-4.9 
1415:29   James Laing SENMHillingdon/Brunel Uni London-1.8 
1515:32   Robert Wood SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Royal Air Force-0.5 
1615:34   David Lewis SENMReading AC0.4 
1715:37   Blake Moore SENMWindsor S E & Hounslow AC  
1815:40   Alasdair Kinloch U20MTonbridge/Loughborough Students-2.9 
1915:42   Ricky Lutakome U20MSutton & District/Blackheath & Bromley-1.8 
2015:46   Nick Buckle SENMBelgrave-1.8 
2115:47   Dale King-Clutterbuck SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni-1.3 
2215:49   Ben Waterman SENMEaling Southall & Middx/Run Fast-3.6 
2315:50   Kevin Moore SENMBrighton & Hove/Ireland-3.4 
2415:51   Jamie Goodge U20MTonbridge/Loughborough Students-2.1 
2515:51   Max Pickard SENMBrighton Phoenix-2.0 
2615:53   Glen Watts SENMShaftesbury Barnet1.0 
2715:55   Victor Nutakor SENMNewham & Essex Beagles-2.6 
2815:57   Toby Clyde U23MThames Valley/Oxford Uni6.8 
2916:06   Dame Dibaba SENMKent/Ethiopia-2.4 
3016:07   Jamie Ashton SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Southampton Uni0.0 
3116:12   Sean Fitzpatrick SENMHerne Hill-2.2 
3216:13   Steven Robinson SENMPeterborough/Royal Air Force-2.3 
3316:13   Daniel Bradley SENMTonbridge-1.2 
3416:15   Andrew McMulkin SENMBedford & County2.0 
3516:17   Matt Atkins SENMKingston AC & Poly Harriers  
3616:21   Peter Hawkins SENMHighgate Harriers  
3716:29   Niall Fleming SENMBarnet/Birmingham Uni0.2 
3816:31   Jonathan Peters SENMMarshall Milton Keynes1.0 
3916:33   Kieran Gilfedder U23MWycombe/Kingston Uni-0.4 
4016:33   William Davies SENMAldershot, Farnham & District9.0 
4116:33   Shane O'Neill SENMDulwich-0.1 
4216:36   Michael Alwin SENMDorking & Mole Valley-1.3 
4316:36   Shreyas Kenyady SENMReading AC  
4416:37   Pat Davis V40MHighgate1.3 
4516:37   Chris Jones SENMHarrow1.7 
4616:38   Darryl Davison SENMHighgate-1.1 
4716:38   Christopher Hilton SENMSouthampton/Southampton Solent Uni0.7 
4816:39   Alex Penfold SENMCroydon-0.9 
4916:42   David McCoy SENMReading RR0.6 
5016:45   An Other SENMVictoria Park H & Tower H AC  
5116:46   Richard McDowell V35MHercules Wimbledon-3.4 
5216:48   Tom Grant SENMCambridge & Coleridge2.8 
5316:50   Joe Body U20MHastings AC-1.4 
5416:51   Matthew Robertson SENMHerne Hill/Australia0.3 
5516:54   James Kessell SENMClapham Chasers2.1 
5616:54   Simon Dill SENMSwindon/St. Mary's Uni1.1 
5717:04   Nate Filer SENMColchester H-0.4 
5817:04   Rian McCawley SENMAldershot Farnham & D AC  
5917:10   Paul Weir SENMBrighton Phoenix1.0 
6017:10   Tyrone Farrer V40MHuntingdonshire-0.7 
6117:11   Daniel Ansell SENMKent/Manchester Uni/Trafford3.4 
6217:13   Barberis Negra SENMSerpentine RC  
6317:16   James Neave V40MClapham Chasers2.9 
6417:17   Jonathan Vintner SENMBlackheath & Bromley1.6 
6517:17   Dave McKinlay SENMBlackheath & Bromley12.7 
6617:18   Sam Coyne SENMBure Valley-1.8 
6717:19   Chey Blatchford-Kemp U20MReading AC1.5 
6817:23   Harry Cox U20MChiltern-1.3 
6917:29   Daniel Wilson SENMAbingdon6.0 
7017:32   Jamie Viney U20MBedford & County5.4 
7117:36   Harry Brown U20MTonbridge6.5 
7217:42   Phillip Stevenson SENMBrighton & Hove-0.7 
7317:54   James Moore SENMWinchester0.4 
7417:56   Andrew Deamer V50MWells City24.2 
7517:56   Gfahad Abdi SENMHillingdon AC  
7618:05   Marc Snaith V35MRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond3.7 
7718:09   John Hutchins V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants24.1 
7818:10   Peter Bannister U23MTonbridge4.9 
7918:13   Aaron Clement V35MHarrow/New Zealand5.9 
8018:31   Ronan Breen V45MShaftesbury Barnet9.6 
8118:32   Christopher Wilson U23M26.2/Portsmouth Uni6.6 
8218:46   Timothy Ayres SENMBlackheath & Bromley6.3 
8318:49   Andrew Peek V35MRedway Runners8.7 
8419:04   William Ralston U20MVale of Aylesbury/Swansea Uni-0.3 
8519:08   Edward Anders U20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students3.5 
8619:16   Keiron Brooker SENMHastings AC  
8719:20   Andy Lulham SENMGoodGym Race Team  
8819:56   Sean Delaney SENMGoodGym13.5 
8919:57   Keith Scofield V35MHercules Wimbledon3.2 
9020:01   Keith Dean V50MMaidstone5.8 
9120:16   Jack Furnival U20MThames Valley/Brazil11.6 
9220:16   Andrew Baker V35MGuildford & Godalming10.4 
9321:08   John Mcknight SENMLondon Heathside9.3 
9422:45   Rob Toogood V35MCroydon11.2 
95NT   Dean Goodman SENMHarrow/Cardiff Met Uni26.2 
96NT   Kairn Stone V40MNewham & Essex Beagles/Plymouth H12.7 
97NT   Marc Leyson SENMRanelagh Harriers  
5.25KL SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:42   George Duggan U23MTonbridge/Loughborough Students-2.7 
215:01   Ross Skelton SENMBrighton Phoenix/St. Mary's Uni/Crawley-3.9 
315:04   Shaun Dixon V35MHighgate-0.8 
415:10   Aaron Richmond V35MBideford-4.3 
515:25   Mohamed Daud Mohamed U23MHillingdon/Somalia-3.9 
615:28   Stephen Ferroni U20MBrighton & Hove-2.7 
715:30   Sam Eglen U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni-3.5 
815:31   Harvey Dixon SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Providence Col/Gibraltar-4.6 
915:36   Rob Corney SENMReading RR-4.8 
1015:37   Daniel Watts SENMShaftesbury Barnet/City of Norwich0.0 
1115:41   Ed Avden SENMBelgrave Harriers  
1215:45   Terence Fawden U20MHighgate/Loughborough Students/Harrow-1.9 
1315:45   Ben Brewster SENMSouthampton/Police-2.6 
1415:46   Elliot Dee U20MBedford & County0.7 
1515:47   Edward Stockdale SENMReading AC-1.7 
1615:49   Patrick Chesser SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Ireland5.9 
1715:50   Ross Braden SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni-2.9 
1815:51   Mohamed Hashi SENMEaling Southall & Middx-2.5 
1915:54   Cameron Payas U20MTonbridge/Surrey Uni/Guildford & Godalming/Gibraltar-2.8 
2015:56   Joe Hartley SENMKent-0.7 
2116:01   Jonny Earl SENMHercules Wimbledon-2.0 
2216:06   Jack Goddard SENMWindsor S E & Hounslow AC  
2316:09   Chris Busaileh SENMHerne Hill-3.4 
2416:11   Damian Nevins V35MHarrow-2.8 
2516:12   Adrian Lowther V35MKent4.9 
2616:12   Lloyd Kempson SENMCambridge & Coleridge/St. Mary's Uni/Nene Valley-2.7 
2716:12   Joe Branch SENMWycombe-1.2 
2816:17   Dean Noad SENMHighgate Harriers  
2916:18   Hugh Torry V35MSerpentine-1.7 
3016:21   Alix Ramsier SENMSouth London-1.3 
3116:23   James Ellison SENMClapham Chasers1.9 
3216:29   Bede Pitcairn-Knowles U20MTonbridge-0.9 
3316:33   Conor Kissane-Wood U23MThames Valley-2.0 
3416:34   Matthew Rawlings U20MReading AC-0.9 
3516:34   Ciaran Cooper U23MSwindon5.3 
3616:34   James Beeks U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-2.6 
3716:35   Oliver J Saville V35MBedford & County-0.5 
3816:43   Jon James V50MWells City/Yeovil-0.1 
3916:49   Ollie Percival SENMAldershot Farnham & D AC  
4016:50   Jamie Seddon SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-1.7 
4116:54   Jake English U23MCroydon-0.1 
4216:56   Thomas Dell U23MVale of Aylesbury-0.6 
4316:56   Lewis Mills U20MBlackheath & Bromley-2.3 
4416:58   Callum Gillett U23MGuildford & Godalming/Surrey Uni-1.5 
4517:02   Peter Gould SENMChiltern1.2 
4617:02   Will Morris SENMBarnet0.5 
4717:07   Tom Wilner-Reid SENMHighgate Harriers  
4817:09   Bruce Harrod SENMDorking & Mole Valley AC  
4917:10   Michael Huntley SENMKingston & Poly-0.3 
5017:11   Robert Donohue SENMBlackheath & Bromley-0.6 
5117:12   Matt Hibberd V35MSouthampton2.7 
5217:13   Darryl Webb V35MBrighton & Hove5.2 
Page: 1 2 3 4