Northern Counties Men's 6-Stage Relays External Results
Manchester
16 Sep 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
6.5KL L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:36Michael Cayton V35MHorwich-1.6 
219:39Marc Brown SENMSalford H-3.8 
319:42Andile Hlebo SENMTrafford/South Africa13.9 
419:43Michael Salter SENMLeeds City-1.7 
519:45Nigel Martin SENMSale Harriers Manchester-6.1 
619:48Lucian Allison SENMLincoln Wellington-4.1 
719:51James Saxton U23MWakefield/Warwick Uni/Ackworth3.7Click your Clock logo
819:53Gary Priestley SENMSalford H/Edge Hill Uni/Blackburn-4.1 
919:55Jonothan Kay U23MBolton-3.9 
1019:56Tom Horton SENMHallamshire/Sheffield Uni/Sheffield & Dearne1.9 
1119:57Andy Benson SENMPreston/Trafford-1.1 
1219:59Jamie Webb SENMLiverpool H/Loughborough Students-4.7 
1320:01Joe Monk U20MBlackburn/Lancaster Uni-2.9 
1420:03Thomas Straughan SENMMorpeth0.7 
1520:05Matthew White SENMDerby/Dundee Uni/Dundee Hawkhill13.5 
1620:08Matthew Bowser SENMLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students/Sheffield & Dearne-4.3 
1720:11James Douglas SENMBorder/Loughborough Students-4.5 
1820:13Finn Brodie SENMTyne Bridge-4.5 
2020:15Andrew Powell SENMSunderland0.9 
2120:16Harry Powell U23MKingston upon Hull/Hull Uni5.4 
2220:17Conrad Franks SENMGateshead-3.2 
2320:19Aaron Kettlewell U20MHolmfirth4.2 
2420:20Ricky Challinor SENMLiverpool H/Deeside AAC-2.6 
2520:21Sam Stead SENMKeswick-3.3 
2620:22John Hobbs V35MValley Striders0.4 
2720:23William Onek SENMBarlick FR-3.5 
2820:28Mike Tanner SENMSheffield RC/Rotherham-0.5 
2920:32William Rawson U23MLeigh/Manchester Metropolitan Uni0.5 
3020:35Scott Hinchcliffe SENMPenistone-3.3 
3120:40Benjamin Coop SENMBury-2.5 
3220:41Martin Swensson V40MPenny Lane1.4 
3320:55Joe Johnston SENMRossendale5.6 
3420:59Cameron Weaver U20MVale Royal5.4 
3521:08Ian Grime V45MSalford H0.8 
3621:11Graeme Cook V35MNorth Shields Poly3.5 
3721:12Steven Curley V35MChorlton-3.1 
3821:21Robin Linten SENMDurham/Durham Uni Cross Country Club/Trafford/Germany10.6 
3921:23Jack Green SENMWarrington AC1.1 
4021:24Harry Foster U23MKendal/Leeds Beckett Uni3.2 
4121:26Ethan Godridge U20MBarnsley AC9.8 
4221:27David Ball SENMCity of Hull0.3 
4321:29George Lewis U20MEast Cheshire/Nottingham Trent Uni1.0 
4421:31Jonathan Cheshire V35MWilmslow7.2 
4521:37Joshua Stone SENMLincoln Wellington11.1 
4621:49Danny Hare SENMSt. Theresa's18.5 
4721:51Joe Crossfield SENMHalifax/Calder Valley8.3 
4821:53David Marsh SENMSale Harriers Manchester1.6 
4921:57Luke Edwards SENMEdge Hill Uni/Liverpool Pembroke Sefton-2.8 
5021:57Richard Harris V45MRotherham/Rother Valley Swallows1.9 
5121:59Dave Norman V35MAltrincham/Sale Harriers Manchester-3.0 
5222:00Tony Carter SENMTyne Bridge/Reading RR4.5 
5322:01David Brockway SENMWirral2.5 
5422:03Okuhle TosaSENMWigan & Dist  
5522:04Ben Costello SENMBlackburn0.1 
5622:04Jack Tallentire U20MSunderland18.6 
5722:05Grant Anderson U20MStockport/Birmingham Uni-1.1 
5822:06Chris Pownell SENMKnowsley-2.4 
5922:09Jake MastermanSENMMorpeth Har  
6022:11Will KerrSENMSaltaire St   
6122:14Kris ArmitageSENMRossendale  
6222:16Mohamed Abshir U23MLeeds City-3.6 
6322:17Jamie Rutherford SENMLiverpool RC0.5 
6422:21Fraser Macdonald Oulds SENMChorlton-1.9 
6522:29Paul Davis U23MSpenborough7.2 
6622:34Luke Turner SENMClayton le Moors9.0 
6722:41Chris Middleton U23MSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students4.3 
6822:51John Rouse V40MDerby2.9 
6922:52Oliver Williams U23MVale Royal/Sheffield Uni1.4 
7022:52Paul Veevers V35MLytham St. Annes7.2 
7122:53Luke MasseySENMHorwich RMI  
7222:53Steven CarneySENMBingley Har  
7322:55Jack Turner SENMWakefield23.3 
7422:56Andrew Pearson V45MNew Marske5.2 
7522:57Jordan Hughes SENMMiddleton6.8 
7622:59David HamiltonSENMSouthport W  
7723:01Tommi Baker SENMSalford H2.5 
7823:02Andrew Whittingham V35MAltrincham22.8 
7923:05Andrew Jebb V40MBingley5.4 
8023:05Matt Berry SENMTrafford4.4 
8123:06Steven Marshall V45MRotherham2.5 
8223:09John ConnollySENMLiverpool  
8323:15Harry Shelbourne U20MHolmfirth13.2 
8423:16Jonathon Heaney V40MNorth Shields Poly1.8 
8523:20Matt Holt V40MSalford H6.2 
8623:22Chris Callan V35MElvet3.0Click your Clock logo
8723:26Dave ArmstrongSENMLincoln Wel  
8823:36Chris Walton SENMAccrington1.0 
8923:39Will Sisson SENMKendal2.8 
9023:44Scott Bairstow V45MKeighley & Craven6.7 
9123:54Byron Sowerby U20MPreston-3.7 
9223:55Steve Hallas V40MPreston/Civil Service/Northern Masters3.4 
9323:57Andrew ClagueSENMWest Cheshi  
9424:03Mark WolstencroftSENMBolton Unit  
9524:08Jonathan Pye SENMClayton le Moors11.9 
9624:18Not DeclaredSENMChorley Ath  
9724:33Phil Macklin V40MPenny Lane8.0 
9824:35Ben Dyson V35MDerby/Leeds City17.3 
9924:52Matthew ScottSENMVale Royal A  
10024:57Tim Fletcher V35MSheffield RC3.2 
10125:03Neal Wainwright SENMChorlton8.4 
10225:11Gary FieldingSENMRoyton Road  
10325:18Steve HolmesSENMPenny Lane S  
10425:20Robert Fairbanks V35MRoyton2.5 
10525:22Gareth Woodcock SENMTrafford7.2 
10625:28David Bancroft SENMHalifax20.3 
10725:38Ben Read U23MPreston/Central Lancashire Uni8.9 
10825:52Benjamin Simpson U23MSt. Theresa's25.5 
10925:58Gareth SimpsonSENMEast Cheshi  
11026:01Michael ClarkeSENMClayton  
11126:07Andy Cantwell V35MPenny Lane/Unattached18.4 
11226:16Jay PrescottSENMLiverpool  
11326:29Robert Bishop V35MMiddleton8.9 
11426:34Paul Brown V40MTrawden4.9 
11526:46Craig NichollsSENMClayton  
11627:03David Vaughan V35MAltrincham26.4 
11727:10Andrew Martin V35MSalford H19.7 
11827:12Jonathan Prideaux V45MWakefield/Northern Masters/Pudsey Pacers11.1 
11927:20Richard Pavey V50MAltrincham13.8 
12027:21Adrian Blackledge V40MTrawden11.0 
12127:31Graham Cook V50MCity of Hull21.9 
12228:12Eamonn BradySENMPenny Lane S  
12328:28Peter AdamsSENMChorlton Ru  
12428:40Stewart JonesSENMRoyton Road  
12529:00Danny Teare V45MBlackburn14.5 
12630:02Ian BroadhurstSENMKnowsley Ha  
12730:14James Stansfield SENMPenny Lane22.7Click your Clock logo
6.5KL L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:10Jack Morris SENMStockport0.2 
219:46Carl Avery SENMMorpeth-4.6 
319:50Aaron Scott SENMLincoln Wellington/Nene Valley-2.4 
419:53David Devine T12 SENMLiverpool H-4.8 
520:05Karl Darcy SENMBolton-3.4 
620:09Matthew Grieve SENMBorder/Leeds Beckett Uni/Northern Reivers-4.0 
720:14Grant Cunliffe SENMRossendale2.0 
820:18Andrew Challenger SENMHallamshire8.0 
920:27Michael Hedley SENMTyne Bridge-2.2 
1020:31Mark Walsh V35MSalford H-2.9 
1120:32Mike Burrett V40MLeeds City-2.4 
1220:33Bruno Lima V35MSalford H/Portugal-1.9 
1320:34James Craig SENMBarlick FR11.5 
1420:34Kevin Jeffress V35MSunderland4.3 
1520:35Ian Conroy V35MHorwich/Raheny Shamrocks/Ireland1.6 
1620:39Daniel Racle U20MAltrincham-3.2 
1720:41Steve Hebblethwaite SENMKeswick/Seaton3.8 
1820:41C DurneySENMPreston Har  
1920:41Joe Sagar SENMSpenborough-4.5 
2020:42Baldvin Magnusson U20MKingston upon Hull/Iceland-1.9 
2120:43Jed Marshall U23MGateshead/Oxford Uni15.0 
2220:51Thomas Trimble U20MLincoln Wellington/Nottingham Uni-0.8 
2320:57Neil Pendlebury SENMLeigh-1.7 
2421:00Daniel Collinge U23MClayton le Moors7.1 
2521:16Mussie KassaSENMEast Cheshi  
2621:16David Horniman SENMTrafford6.2 
2721:19Paul Marchant V40MWakefield8.8 
2821:23Gareth Booth V45MHorwich4.7 
2921:31James Toohey SENMLiverpool RC-0.4 
3021:41Daniel Jones U20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2.1 
3121:41Jacobjohn BrownSENMVale Royal A  
3221:42David Wyeth V35MChorlton-1.0 
3321:42Jonathan Wilkinson D SENMDurham/St. Mary's Uni7.1 
3421:43Joseph Booth U23MDerby/Sheffield Uni-1.0 
3521:43Patrick Vis SENMLeeds City/Leeds Uni/Southport Waterloo2.2 
3621:43Neil Cosgrove SENMSouthport Waterloo12.9 
3721:45Michael Dawson V35MNorth Shields Poly11.7 
3821:52Christopher Davies V40MBlackburn0.7 
3921:52Connor Richardson U20MRossendale/Warwick Uni1.6 
4022:03Ted Chamberlain U20MHolmfirth-4.3 
4122:03Luke GambleSENMWarrington  
4222:04Michael Gaughan SENMHalifax5.8 
4322:05Kyle DentithSENMLiverpool  
4422:06Phil Leybourne V50MSalford H/Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde3.9 
4522:07Stuart Little V35MSheffield RC/Beverley13.6 
4622:09Rob Downs V50MWilmslow1.3 
4722:10James Ardin V45MBury13.0 
4822:12Jake Richardson U23MLincoln Wellington-1.7 
4922:14Joseph Ford U20MLiverpool H7.6 
5022:16David Tune V45MRotherham2.7 
5122:19Paul Turnbull V35MTyne Bridge1.4 
5222:22Daniel Fisher V35MValley Striders/Leeds City1.9 
5322:27Peter Hopson SENMSaltaire Striders2.1 
5422:28Chris Maher SENMPenny Lane-1.7 
5522:34Sam Garratt U20MNew Marske/Manchester Metropolitan Uni4.8 
5622:39Rhian Hastey SENMRotherham2.9 
5722:40Jack Thorp SENMBingley/West Yorkshire Schs11.4 
5822:40Matthew OldhamSENMSale Harrie  
5922:45Sean Mackie U20MSunderland4.2 
6022:51John Convery V55MBingley2.4 
6122:52Stewart Knowles V40MWakefield1.9 
6222:54Alexander BirkettSENMKendal Amat  
6323:01Tom Michaelson SENMKnowsley24.2 
6423:06Adam Roberts U20MPreston10.7 
6523:12Dave AlexanderSENMWest Cheshi  
6623:23Will Marshall U20MLeeds City6.9 
6723:23Josh Betteley U20MVale Royal/Leeds Uni0.5 
6823:24Not DeclaredSENMChorley Ath  
6923:25Stephen Smith SENMChorlton4.7 
7023:28Jon Waller V35MPenistone7.9 
7123:34Neil Bullock SENMPenny Lane/Wallasey7.8 
7223:39Paul Jibson V50MMiddleton13.7 
7323:46Adrian H Fuller V40MAltrincham17.7 
7423:51Lee Foley SENMPreston9.0 
7523:55Pete Baker V40MCity of Hull5.6 
7624:10David Brooksbank V55MBarnsley AC3.9 
7724:10Leigh MacDonald SENMLincoln Wellington2.8 
7824:12Glen Goodwin V50MAccrington1.9 
7924:16Stephen BonneySENMBolton Unit  
8024:17Simon Ellis SENMNorth Shields Poly13.7 
8124:19Richard StevensonSENMClayton  
8224:26Philip Lee T37 V40MKendal8.8 
8324:32Antony Everitt SENMChorlton9.0 
8424:34Paul BerrySENMHalifax Har  
8524:40Danny Maynard SENMBlackburn5.5 
8624:40Mike Harris V45MWigan & District4.8Click your Clock logo
8724:42Daniel Shaw V35MHolmfirth16.2 
8824:42Jed Turner V55MSheffield RC/Northern Masters/Sheffield & Dearne3.5 
8925:11Kevin FentoncloughSENMTrawden AC  
9025:14F TeklehaimanotSENMSalford Har  
9125:24Trevor RaynerSENMSalford Har  
9225:31Graham Holbrook V40MTrafford10.1 
9325:33Jamesandrew LeeSENMElvet Strid  
9425:43Mark Hulmston V40MWirral5.7 
9525:48David Ainsworth V55MAltrincham7.5 
9626:00Darren SmithSENMEast Cheshi  
9726:02Mike Pickering SENMRoyton/Meltham15.7 
9826:16Darren Kinder SENMPreston9.3 
9926:19Kevin RussellSENMSalford Har  
10026:27Andrew KnowlesSENMBlackburn H  
10126:29Daniel Grant SENMSt. Theresa's-0.7 
10226:37Robert KellettSENMRoyton Road  
10326:46Daz HewittSENMWakefield  
10426:57George Dennis U23MKeighley & Craven28.8 
10526:59Robert MorrisonSENMClayton  
10626:59Richard Costain SENMPenny Lane6.4Click your Clock logo
10727:00Martin Sampson V35MMiddleton7.8 
10827:05Michael O'rourke SENMPenny Lane6.9 
10927:29Peter MainwaringSENMChorlton Ru  
11027:38Ian Wright SENMCity of Hull8.6 
11128:30Terry Hellings V60MLytham St. Annes17.5 
11228:42Carl CareySENMClayton  
11329:08John Thompson V40MTrawden13.2 
11429:11Jeff Norman V70MAltrincham14.5 
11529:55Paul CookeSENMRoyton Road  
11629:58Roland BownessSENMSalford Har  
11731:19Richard PettittSENMVale Royal A  
11831:29Neil HannettSENMPenny Lane S  
11934:09Barry BrightSENMPenny Lane S  
12038:54Chris WillsSENMKnowsley Ha  
6.5KL L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:20Richard Weir SENMDerby0.1 
219:33Carl Hardman SENMSalford H/Bolton-1.7 
319:36Patrick Martin SENMStockport2.4 
419:38Shane Robinson SENMLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni/Scunthorpe & District AC (-3.8 
Page: 1 2 3