Booth Decorators League External Results
Chaddesden Park
12 Nov 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5MXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:08   Matthew Bickerstaff SENMHeanor1.0 
224:35   Harry Holmes SENMPudsey & Bramley-2.7 
325:03   Martin Dawson V40MNorth Derbyshire-1.3 
425:06   Kristian Watson SENMSutton-in-Ashfield-1.9 
525:09   Aston Perrin SENMLong Eaton-2.0 
625:13   Oscar Partridge SENMLong Eaton/Royal Air Force2.8 
725:15   Luke Beresford V35MRipley0.2 
825:16   Samuel Moakes U20MSutton-in-Ashfield-2.4 
925:20   Richard Robinson V35MSutton-in-Ashfield1.5 
1025:22   Colin Davenport V35MMatlock0.9 
1125:23   Ben Burnham U20MSutton-in-Ashfield-0.3 
1225:28   Joel Paisley U23MBelper/Sheffield Uni1.4 
1325:34   Sam Marsh U15MHeanor-0.3 
1425:47   Daniel Christian Nugent V40MSutton-in-Ashfield0.5 
1526:01   Mike Blair V35MMatlock1.8 
1626:14   Michael Earley V35MIlkeston3.2 
1726:16   Christian Howett U20MRipley-0.2 
1826:20   Miles Winter V40MNorth Derbyshire2.1 
1926:23   Paul Whittingham V50MSutton-in-Ashfield7.4 
2026:28   John Sanderson V35MNorth Derbyshire3.8 
2126:35   Christopher Patterson SENMHeanor-0.1 
2226:39   James Berehowskyj SENMLong Eaton5.2 
2326:40   Christopher Leach SENMNorth Derbyshire2.8 
2426:47   Steven Capewell V40MMansfield8.7 
2526:51   Neil Cope SENMMansfield0.5 
2627:02   Joe ParkinU20MBelper Harriers  
2727:06   Lucas Manning SENMIlkeston1.5 
2827:07   Elsbeth Grant U17WMatlock/Chesterfield5.5 
2927:18   Stephen Ashmore V35MHeanor4.1 
3027:22   Nathan Brickman SENMBelper6.5 
3127:25   John Thorpe V35MMatlock2.3 
3227:28   Paul Whittleton V40MIlkeston2.2 
3327:32   Lisa Palmer-Blount V40WHeanor/Derby/Midland Masters3.0 
3427:38   Nathaniel Manning SENMIlkeston8.9 
3527:42   Tim Clayton V50MRipley/North Derbyshire2.7 
3627:43   Dean Cross V45MSutton-in-Ashfield3.2 
3727:44   Mike HowardV45MLong Eaton Running Club '86  
3827:47   Leon Chamberlain U20MSutton-in-Ashfield12.9 
3928:03   Ashley Deeming V45MHeanor3.3 
4028:10   James ReadV40MIlkeston  
4128:25   Cory Parker SENMHeanor11.1 
4228:27   James Hart SENMBelper3.9 
4328:27   Gary Morley V40MMansfield5.2 
4428:32   Phillip Shaw V50MMansfield2.6 
4528:34   Martin Fickling SENMMansfield4.9 
4628:40   Matthew Haywood V35MMatlock8.6 
4728:43   Richard Howe SENMLong Eaton4.3 
4828:45   Richard Kimber V40MRipley9.3 
4928:46   Michael Bland V35MLong Eaton2.4 
5028:50   Roland Allatt V35MNorth Derbyshire5.7 
5128:52   Glenn Baird V50MSutton-in-Ashfield7.2 
5229:01   Lee D'Arcy V45MHeanor4.9 
5329:04   Alun Richards-Jones V40MWirksworth13.3 
5429:05   Alex Cook V35MBelper16.0 
5529:07   Brendan Moore V35MIlkeston7.2 
5629:07   Edmond Murden V50MShelton/Long Eaton6.8 
5729:11   Mark Johnson V45MMansfield/Unattached-1.1 
5829:20   Paul Christmas V45MWirksworth3.9 
5929:22   Nick Burnside V45MSutton-in-Ashfield3.3 
6029:23   Carl Dyke V35MMatlock8.6 
6129:25   Craig Allen V40MMatlock7.9 
6229:25   Richard West SENMRipley3.4 
6329:25   Ian Monaghan V45MChesterfield/North Derbyshire4.9 
6429:25   Kevin Copestake SENMKimberley13.0 
6529:30   Mark Lay V40MLong Eaton5.9 
6629:33   Wayne Lowe V40MSutton-in-Ashfield4.8Click your Clock logo
6729:35   Tom Topham SENMNorth Derbyshire5.8 
6829:38   Jack Cooke SENMMansfield4.8 
6929:47   Joel Siddall SENMNorth Derbyshire4.0 
7029:47   Patrick Fitzgerald V50MLong Eaton6.4 
7129:49   David Horton V50MBelper6.2 
7229:52   Bob Foreman V55MMatlock12.3 
7329:53   Garry Elkington V50MNorth Derbyshire8.2 
7429:56   Andrew ShawV50MWirksworth Running Club  
7529:57   Neil Worthy V40MRipley5.8 
7630:01   Saul Taylor V40MBelper16.6 
7730:04   Martin Penny V45MRipley6.5 
7830:15   Zachary Naylor V40MBelper7.5 
7930:16   Ruth Keeley SENWBelper11.4 
8030:18   John Reynolds V35MIlkeston7.0 
8130:25   Scott Thompson V45MMatlock12.7 
8230:26   Andy Paisley V45MBelper8.3 
8330:30   Ian Mellors V40MHeanor13.0 
8430:32   Adam Darnell SENMNorth Derbyshire6.2 
8530:34   Bob KingV45MWirksworth Running Club  
8630:40   Ged Naylor V55MMansfield9.0 
8730:45   Liam Johnson SENMHeanor8.0 
8830:48   Kevin Johnson V45MIlkeston8.9 
8930:55   Mark Brown V55MIlkeston7.5 
9030:56   James Lamb V35MNorth Derbyshire8.4 
9130:57   Robert Roper V45MSutton-in-Ashfield13.1 
9230:58   Mark Crawshaw V50MWirksworth6.8 
9330:59   Charlie Whittaker SENMMatlock15.2 
9431:05   Ellie LuntSENWLong Eaton Running Club '86  
9531:10   Ryan Ball V35MHeanor5.8 
9631:12   Elizabeth Webster U15WMatlock/Chesterfield7.7 
9731:12   Matthew Hemsley V40MNorth Derbyshire8.3 
9831:13   John Queenan V45MIlkeston6.3 
10031:14   Robert Scriven V40MNorth Derbyshire8.6 
9931:14   Wykeham Bosworth U20MBelper6.9 
10131:16   Rob Gooch V50MKimberley12.5 
10231:16   Claire Watson SENWSutton-in-Ashfield6.6 
10331:20   Lewis Whiting SENMHeanor7.7 
10431:22   Richard Iliffe V45MIlkeston10.2 
10531:23   Lucy Taylor SENWRipley10.6 
10631:25   Alan Maplethorpe V55MLong Eaton7.1 
10731:31   Rob Norman V35MBelper9.9 
10831:32   Simon EdwardsV55MWirksworth Running Club  
10931:35   Kevin Purser V40MChesapeake7.0 
11031:35   Stephen John Haskard V45MKimberley8.5 
11131:39   Melissa Denman SENWIlkeston11.7 
11231:50   Kahli Johnson V40WMansfield8.8 
11331:53   Geoff Cooper V45MMatlock12.5 
11432:00   Gavin Brian Elliott V40MHeanor10.0 
11532:02   Paul Lewis V45MLong Eaton5.9 
11632:07   Joanne Wharton-Howett V45WRipley12.1 
11732:09   Greg Bayliss V35MRipley8.4 
11832:10   Chris Cotton V40MHeanor7.5 
11932:16   Edward Godber V35MBelper8.8 
12032:17   Danielle Smith U20WHeanor9.0 
12132:26   Stephen HutsbyV45MRipley  
12232:31   Neil Cort V50MIlkeston14.3 
12332:39   Antony Lester V35MMatlock18.6 
12432:43   Daniel Ashcroft V40MMatlock8.8 
12532:44   Andy Lenton V50MBelper13.6 
12632:50   Hannah Barnett SENWNorth Derbyshire7.5 
12732:54   Emma WildV40WWirksworth Running Club  
12832:56   Chris GillottV45MWirksworth Running Club  
12932:57   Laetitia Moakes V40WSutton-in-Ashfield13.4 
13032:58   Corrina Loosemore V45WIlkeston9.9 
13133:05   Jo GrantV45WMatlock  
13233:06   Michaela Dick U15WMatlock15.4 
13333:11   Alan KempV45MMansfield Harriers & A.C  
13433:11   Mollie O'Hanlon U20WHeanor8.2 
13533:13   David Riley V60MLong Eaton9.6 
13633:14   Peter JohnstonV40MWirksworth Running Club  
13733:16   Cathy Ayton V35WIlkeston12.2 
13833:18   Andy Stubbs V35MBelper16.2 
13933:20   Peter Collinge V65MRipley18.3 
14033:23   Cathy Cresswell V45WRipley13.6 
14133:25   Mick Moorhouse V65MMatlock12.5 
14233:28   Katharine Packwood SENWKimberley10.3 
14333:31   James Yorke V40MSutton-in-Ashfield11.8 
14433:32   Dennis Holmes V50MRipley11.7 
14533:36   Carl Hopkinson V50MRipley12.9 
14633:37   Peter Kerry V55MNorth Derbyshire18.6 
14733:49   Denney Lau V35MNorth Derbyshire9.5 
14833:51   David Saunders V50MKimberley9.2 
14933:56   Tony Donaldson V50MIlkeston13.2 
15034:00   Sam Passingham V45MNorth Derbyshire10.0Click your Clock logo
15134:02   Anton Newell V50MSutton-in-Ashfield13.0 
15234:04   Tim JayesV45MKimberley and District Striders  
15334:06   Peter Machin V45MLong Eaton12.4Click your Clock logo
15434:08   Shaun Middleton SENMMansfield17.6 
15534:11   Matt Baker V35MRipley10.0 
15634:12   Yulia Ravenhill V40WIlkeston11.2 
15734:14   Andrew Bird V40MIlkeston11.3Click your Clock logo
15834:16   Mark TomlinsonV45MHeanor Running Club  
15934:17   Gavin Simmons V45MMatlock17.8 
16034:21   Beverley Armstrong V40WMansfield/Midland Masters10.0 
16134:22   Christian Bradshaw V35MBelper26.0 
16234:23   Alison Pye V35WMatlock12.9 
16334:24   Darren Knight V45MChesapeake12.7 
16434:28   Helen JonesSENWMansfield Harriers & A.C  
16534:32   Ian Salt V40MHeanor12.4 
16634:37   Nicky Dick V55WMatlock16.7 
16734:41   John Gorman V65MNorth Derbyshire12.0 
16835:01   Kathryn Berrisford V45WMatlock16.7 
16935:02   Jamie Glazebrook V45MNorth Derbyshire19.3 
17035:04   Mark Atherton SENMNorth Derbyshire20.7 
17135:07   Tim Boursnell V50MBelper15.9 
17235:12   Ian Warton-woods V35MRipley12.7 
17335:14   Darren Hayes V40MIlkeston17.1 
17435:17   Robert Jackson V55MLong Eaton13.4 
17535:21   Gary Bates V45MNorth Derbyshire13.8 
17635:22   Steve Robinson-DayV50MKimberley and District Striders  
17735:24   Colin Smith V45MRipley16.6 
17835:24   Dave WalshV55MSutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC  
17935:27   Andrew Softley V50MChesapeake17.0 
18035:32   John Hay V50MLong Eaton10.1 
18135:37   Amanda Heading V50WHeanor21.6 
18235:38   John Murray V55MNorth Derbyshire13.1 
18335:39   Mark Salisbury V40MSutton-in-Ashfield8.7 
18435:40   Andrew Nash V45MBelper13.3 
18535:42   Andy MacAlister V45MBelper17.2 
18635:42   Anthony Marchant V45MBelper14.9 
18735:43   Shane Walker V40MChesapeake16.6 
18835:45   Lisa Watson V40WRipley21.5 
18935:47   Ian Bown V45MChesapeake20.4 
19035:48   Steve GoodallV50MMatlock  
19135:51   Simone Ward V35WIlkeston12.9 
19235:52   Karl Tietz V60MRipley19.5 
19335:53   John Boardman V45MNorth Derbyshire11.4 
19436:02   Michael Doyle V55MKimberley13.0 
19536:03   Emily Deeming U20WHeanor19.9 
19636:05   Cathy Brown SENWLong Eaton17.0 
19736:07   Catherine Benson V50WLong Eaton18.3 
19836:13   Tracey Parker V45WSutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC  
19936:16   Kerry Queenan V35WHeanor14.1 
20036:17   Lois Carter SENWBelper15.5 
20136:26   Chew Kwee Tan V35WNorth Derbyshire13.3 
20236:30   Ian Cooper V50MIlkeston19.5 
20336:31   Sonia Hutchby V40WIlkeston24.8 
20436:31   Clare CoombesV45WSutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC  
20536:54   Lynne Delaney V45WNorth Derbyshire14.7 
20636:59   Ian Martin SENMSutton-in-Ashfield15.5 
20737:01   Rob SharrattV55MIlkeston  
20837:03   Michelle Chauhan V35WKimberley20.1 
20937:05   Robert D Pearce V45MSutton-in-Ashfield16.3 
21037:06   Dan Gooch SENMKimberley16.5 
21137:11   Debbie WooliscroftSENWWirksworth Running Club  
21237:21   Rachel Clark V45WBelper16.1 
21337:28   Julia Buxton V50WMatlock17.1 
21437:31   Paul Coe V55MIlkeston14.2 
21537:37   Tim Cooke V45MChesapeake21.5 
21637:40   Gayle HutchinsonV40WSutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC  
21737:42   Richard James SENMSutton-in-Ashfield14.4 
21837:43   Eamon O'Hanlon V50MHeanor16.5 
21937:44   Dave Herbert V45MSutton-in-Ashfield9.0 
22037:48   Amy Bradley V35WRipley15.3 
22137:52   Malc Gonnella V60MNorth Derbyshire10.6 
22237:54   Jan Forrester V65WMatlock18.4 
22337:55   Daniel Smithson V40MNorth Derbyshire15.9 
22437:57   Ruth Toyn V40WNorth Derbyshire15.6 
22537:58   Alison Cowley V50WNorth Derbyshire17.0 
22638:01   Chris Chandler SENMKimberley15.3 
22738:05   Alex ClemmittV40MWirksworth Running Club  
22838:10   Sue SmithV45WIlkeston  
22938:12   Robin Mitchell V50MBelper26.1 
23038:15   Fraser Thompson V55MLong Eaton13.8 
23138:17   John Cannon V50MNorth Derbyshire15.8 
23238:19   Carl Beasley SENMSutton-in-Ashfield12.8 
23338:29   Bill Powis V60MRipley28.4 
23438:34   Richard Apaya V40MChesapeake19.1 
23538:46   Katie Haywood SENWMatlock22.4 
23638:51   Jason Riley V45MKimberley14.1 
23738:56   Alison Butlin V45WRipley14.9 
23839:01   Megan Yorke U17WSutton-in-Ashfield20.7 
23939:01   Joanne Potter V45WHeanor12.0 
24039:05   Gordon Birkin V55MIlkeston20.8 
24139:06   Peter CopcuttV55MMansfield Harriers & A.C  
24239:08   Georgina Bestwick V40WBelper22.1 
24339:11   Sean Gauton V45MLong Eaton26.5 
24439:18   Tanya Richardson SENWChesapeake26.0 
24539:30   Joanne Wright SENWHeanor28.2 
24639:31   Brian ClementsV60MWirksworth Running Club  
24739:35   Molly GormanSENWMatlock  
24839:38   Eleanor Robinson V65WRipley18.0 
24939:38   Tim DonovanV50MRipley  
25039:46   Amanda Gallagher V50WChesapeake24.9 
Page: 1 2