Oxford Mail League External Results
Carterton
3 Dec 17
8.5KXC 4.8KXC 2.5KXC 1.5KXC 1.2KXC 6.5KXC 3.5KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
4.8KXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
2519:59Bradley Thomas U17MTeam Kennet2.4 
2620:16Thomas Kent U15MRadley24.7 
2720:26Joseph Knibb U15MSwindon12.5 
2820:58Ellis Russell U15MNewbury13.5 
2921:10Jamie Conway U15MBicester10.0 
3021:44Toby Thomas U15MTeam Kennet20.4 
3121:55Eddie Washbrook U15MAbingdon7.6 
3222:09Freddie Fletcher U15MRadley29.0 
3325:06Zacharia Singer U15MBicester23.2 
3425:28Ross Wyard U17MWhite Horse29.0 
 
2.5KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:35Henry Channon U13MOxford City-1.1 
28:38Johnny James U13MRadley2.3 
38:47Benjamin SimsU13MOxf  
48:50Lewis Currie U13MOxford City22.6 
58:51Quinn Miell-Ingram U13MRadley-2.1 
69:01Fletcher Hart U13MSwindon-1.2 
79:03Freddie JonesU13MOxf  
89:15Oliver Conway U13MBicester-1.8 
99:20Sebastian Lawton U13MAbingdon22.0 
109:25Iestyn Berry U13MWhite Horse7.1 
119:32Joshua Cumberland U13MRadley0.0 
129:35Takuma Yokoyama U13MSwindon9.9 
139:35Ruben Snelson U13MBanbury0.1 
149:36Archie Street U13MBanbury3.3 
159:36Michael Cadle U13MBicester10.5 
169:43Freddie Bower U13MRadley9.4 
179:59Toby Clark U13MTeam Kennet4.7 
1810:08Timothy Jones U13MBicester15.3 
1910:16Thomas Mathews U13MTeam Kennet12.1 
2010:17Tom Stevenson U13MNewbury25.7 
2110:21Thomas Cripps U13MRadley2.1 
2210:25Jonathan Davies U13MOxford City8.0 
2310:26Harry Edwards U13MSwindon1.0 
2410:35Harry Rendell U13MBicester38.5 
2510:45Wilf Waldon U13MNewbury26.2 
2610:48Jacob Gough U13MBicester27.7 
2711:02Sami Singer U13MBicester24.5 
2811:07Ben Groves U13MBicester12.1 
2911:26Sam Steele U13MNewbury35.4 
3011:27MIles Taylor U13MBanbury17.6 
3111:33Archie Wallace U13MAbingdon16.2 
 
1.5KXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:27Oscar Oweka U11MWitney23.9 
25:30Tom Cole U11MRadley/London Schs12.7 
35:33Fred Walton U13MRadley11.3 
45:38Monty Salmon U11MOxford City5.7 
55:38Oliver RobertsU11MRad  
65:42Michael Torlage U11MRadley16.3 
75:43Richie Mack U11MBanbury3.0 
85:44Jacob Woods U11MTeam Kennet-1.1 
95:47Oliver Sherratt U13MAbingdon0.7 
105:48Oliver Tozer U11MTeam Kennet13.0 
115:49Edgar Dumbreck U11MBanbury29.3 
125:49James Bagot U11MSwindon5.8 
135:55Samuel Rai U13MSwindon5.6 
145:58Freddie Morlock-WilllaU11MWhh  
156:00Thomas Nicholls U11MSwindon14.6 
166:01Kian Dee U11MHighworth8.9 
176:04Ralph Allen U11MRadley6.2 
186:05Jack Jones U11MWitney30.6 
196:08Jack Strutt U11MTeam Kennet24.9 
206:08Owen Stocker U13MBicester8.3 
216:10Milo Rusling U11MSwindon31.2 
226:13Oscar DaviesU11MRad  
236:18Drew Radbourne U13MNewbury26.8 
246:20Joshua Goatley U11MTeam Kennet29.0 
256:20Oliver Hamlin U11MNewbury20.3 
266:20Euan CurrieU11MOxf  
276:24Connor Morgan U11MAbingdon-0.3 
286:27Louis Griffiths U11MOxford City23.9 
296:28Charlie Hudson U11MWitney18.3 
306:28Django La Porte U11MBicester22.9 
316:29Harley GouldU11MWhh  
326:34Ben Jackson U11MOxford City17.1 
336:35Patrick WestU11MGtM  
346:40Kyle Rayson U11MBicester5.9 
356:41Jack Pyke U11MTeam Kennet31.5 
366:41Jake Edwards U11MRadley31.3 
376:42Harry Cann U11MOxford City3.6 
386:48Jacob Hepworth U11MWitney23.0 
396:53Charlie Ellis U11MWitney23.8 
406:58Tom Pollard U11MWitney14.7 
417:03Jacob Avery U11MTeam Kennet22.1 
427:16Zac Durkin U11MWitney37.8 
437:21Finn DeanU11MAbn  
447:26William Appleby U11MTeam Kennet40.0 
457:44Findlay MountU11MTkt  
469:55Aston Howse U11MNewbury3.2 
 
1.2KXC U9
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTRory WilsonU9MRad  
10NTEthan Robertson U11MNewbury13.7 
11NTGeorge Studart U11MNewbury17.3 
12NTHarry StruttU9MTkt  
13NTAbigail JonesU9WBic  
14NTMegan Powell U11WAbingdon6.7 
15NTAnna Griffiths U11WOxford City  
16NTLilia GaleU9WTkt  
17NTMerle SnelsonU9WBan  
18NTAmelia PhillipsU9WTkt  
19NTIsabel Smith U11WBicester32.7 
2NTAlex Garry U11MOxford City7.4 
20NTSimon Cheeseman U11MBicester29.6 
21NTTalitia Gorgen U11WRadley  
3NTEthan KuijtenU9MTkt  
4NTAlfie JonesU9MRad  
5NTRhys JonesU9MWit  
6NTElla RamsayU9WOxf  
7NTSam LongU9MRad  
8NTThomas Roberts U11MBanbury3.2 
9NTAlex Leak U11MSwindon5.7 
 
6.5KXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
125:03Izzy Fry U20WNewbury-1.6 
225:37Jessica Franklin V35WNewbury9.4 
326:05Emma Haley SENWRadley6.6 
426:18Hannah Hale SENWEynsham/Abingdon18.6 
526:36Emily Faulkner U20WTeam Kennet10.7 
626:43Emma Huepfl V45WRadley11.9 
726:50Rosie Weston U20WBanbury/Loughborough Students4.9 
827:05Ohemaa Powell U23WWitney/Birmingham Uni18.1 
927:09Donna Allen SENWHook Norton7.4 
1027:13Lizzie Sanderson U23WGuildford & Godalming/Oxford Brookes Uni13.4 
1127:19Mireille Cook V40WNewbury18.5 
1227:35Sian Loveless SENWDidcot Runners16.0 
1327:45Lauren Hawtin U23WOxford City6.4 
1427:49Frankie Snare SENWWitney5.4 
1527:56Sarah RendellV35WAlc  
1628:18Lucy Rycroft U20WWhite Horse9.7 
1728:29Jessica Duckett U20WOxford City8.5 
1828:30Tina WiseV35WDid  
1928:35Susan Francis V45WReading AC/Compton/Team Kennet/Southern Counties Vets7.4 
2028:36Laura Rothwell SENWSwindon8.9 
2128:40Amelia Pagett U20WUnattached5.2 
2228:43Emma-Jayne Bailey V40WNewbury22.5 
2328:56Suzie PowerSENWHed  
2429:05Rachel Bennett V45WWhite Horse23.3 
2529:09Charlotte Drummond SENWBanbury15.2 
2629:14Rachel Allen V45WNewbury8.7 
2729:18Anne Stewart-Power V50WNewbury20.1 
2829:20Jackie Perrin V50WReading RR/Woodstock16.3 
2929:37Edyta Wilk SENWNewbury8.4 
3029:42Diana Dee V50WHighworth13.4 
3129:44Kate Allred V45WEynsham5.6 
3229:48Katherine Bates V55WEynsham13.6 
3330:01Rebecca Downie U20WNewbury14.2 
3430:04Andrea Finnigan V40WKidlington11.1 
3530:08Alana SpiersU20WOxB  
3630:21Charlotte Sugden SENWHeadington11.1 
3730:24Jenny Eaton V55WNewbury12.7 
3830:28Liz McGill V40WAbingdon17.3 
3930:28Tracy MakinV45WGUE  
4030:33Hannah GibbsSENWHig  
4130:34Caroline KerrV45WAlc  
4230:35Madeleine Ding V35WHeadington10.2 
4330:38Bridget GouldSENWWds  
4430:42Sarah Scaife V40WKidlington16.1 
4530:47Ana Ramos-Villaverde V40WRadley10.8 
4630:57Jade Hewlett SENWWitney/Nottingham Uni14.6 
4731:04Sally Howard V40WWitney11.0 
4831:09Suzie Sheehy SENWWhite Horse24.1 
4931:10Samara Minnis V35WHighworth30.6 
5031:16Emily Craggs SENWNewbury/Finch Coasters15.7 
5131:21Ila Pearson V35WCherwell25.0 
5231:25Olga Meadows V50WAbingdon14.3 
5331:28Tess Evans V35WEynsham20.0 
5431:32Rosalind Burgess V50WWhite Horse15.4 
5531:47Lucy Dunn SENWWoodstock15.3 
5631:50Gwyneth Hueter V60WOxford City/Southern Counties Vets14.9 
5731:51Maisie Boast U23WHorsham Blue Star/Oxford Brookes Uni10.8 
5832:19Wendy HunterV35WAlc  
5932:22Clare Curnow V50WCherwell13.7 
6032:24Philippa Terry V50WAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets16.1 
6132:26Louise Gildea SENWDidcot Runners27.2 
6232:27Carole PhillipsV55WHig  
6332:28Jessica Wright V35WWitney15.8 
6432:36Sophie Tumelaire V50WAbingdon/Belgium19.9 
6532:51Cassia Miell-Ingram U20WRadley20.6 
6633:06Stephanie Kucan V45WHeadington32.6 
6733:08Jacky Pinnock V55WEynsham16.7 
6833:09Olivia Underhill SENWAlchester28.1 
6933:11Katie King V35WHeadington31.8 
7033:26Alison Smith V50WRadley22.6 
7133:33Sarah Fowler V60WNewbury32.6 
7233:37Susan Cantwell V45WWoodstock16.3 
7333:38Jane Garton V45WEynsham15.2 
7433:42Dawn OsborneV45WChw  
7533:45Cecilia Dahlsjo SENWEynsham22.9 
7633:47Caroline Struthers V50WOxford City14.3 
7733:52Victoria RichardsonSENWAbn  
7833:54Emma Mcdermott V35WHeadington18.6 
7933:56Abigail Clayton V35WRadley29.6 
8034:06Becks Compton V45WAbingdon13.5 
8134:10Suzanne Field V45WHook Norton18.3 
8234:15Carol MathewsV55WBTC  
8334:24Tara Lawfull V45WEynsham16.3 
8434:40Rachel JordanV45WBTC  
8534:46Alison CraggsV35WEyn  
8634:48Katherine WillettsSENWDid  
8734:50Julia Pennington V50WAbingdon17.1 
8835:01Rachel Shaw V40WHeadington10.0 
8935:07Lucy Hamilton V55WAbingdon23.1 
9035:13Stephanie Fisher V45WAlchester18.5 
9135:36Cathy Morley V50WWitney31.6 
9235:40Jill Thomas V40WHeadington16.1 
9335:47Suzanne Reeve V45WWitney25.9 
9435:53Judith Le Good V60WWitney22.2 
9536:00Lisa Davies V35WDidcot Runners20.7 
9636:03Jeanette Ashton V60WWitney/Abingdon/Southern Counties Vets17.9 
9736:05Sheila Marshall V60WNewbury23.9 
10036:07Tabitha Durkin V40WWitney21.5 
10136:07Sarah Mead V45WAbingdon39.1 
9836:07Rachel Jeacock V40WKidlington23.9 
9936:07Laura Jones V40WWitney37.9 
10236:11Anne Rouget V45WWitney17.1 
10336:14Evelyn JoslinV45WGUE  
10436:14Annabel HeaneySENWChw  
10536:24Pauline Morgan V50WSwindon22.3 
10636:34Sandra Harding-Brown V50WHeadington21.1 
10736:38Louise Hill SENWDidcot Runners18.1 
10836:39Jacqui Gamage V50WWitney38.8 
10937:17Debbie Gilbert V35WBicester Tri20.7 
11037:23Emma Smith V40WHeadington29.5 
11137:32Sarah Duffy V35WKidlington19.6 
11237:55Rosie Winder V35WHeadington18.6 
11338:08Vicki Hopkins V35WWitney28.4 
11438:20Emma E Carter-Biggs V45WHeadington23.3 
11538:24Helen Huggins V45WHeadington25.6 
11638:31Rachel Bannister V40WHook Norton18.9 
11738:32Rachel Rahman V45WKidlington23.2 
11838:38Karen Thomas V45WCherwell28.0 
11939:01Clare LawrenceV35WBTC  
12039:52Carla Howes V35WDidcot Runners26.1 
12140:48Sarah Grylls V65WHeadington26.0 
12241:56Karen Sweet V45WDidcot Runners43.8 
12342:26Alice Wilh StreiferSENWBTC  
12443:14Lily Bennett V65WSwindon32.5 
12543:52Jen Upton SENWWitney32.7 
12645:32Sarah Leach V50WHeadington30.6 
12749:38Stephanie HarrisonV45WBTC  
12849:44Victoria Bartholemew SENWHook Norton45.9 
12949:44Sarah KellettV55WBTC  
13049:44Cynthia ReaderV45WBTC  
 
3.5KXC U17W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:55Kitty Shepherd-Cross U17WVale of Aylesbury/Newbury6.5 
215:02Rachel Burton U17WRadley8.2 
315:06Mieke Bedlington U15WAbingdon12.3 
415:23Luci Robertson U15WNewbury9.2 
515:32Jamie Garry U17WOxford City15.0 
615:36Rachel Oram U15WSwindon12.0 
715:44Rebecca Thomson U15WTeam Kennet17.1 
815:59Grace Whitty U15WOxford City6.3 
916:00Anya Bromley U17WAbingdon19.5 
1016:02Georgina Thomson U15WTeam Kennet17.0 
1116:09Lavinia Rai U15WSwindon15.1 
1216:13Anabel Pozniak U17WRadley6.1 
Page: 1 2 3