Midland Counties Relay Championships External Results
Wolverhampton
21 Oct 17
6KXCL 3KXCL 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
6KXCL SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:53   Martin Williams V40MTipton/Police-2.4 
220:56   Chris SilverSENMBRAT  
321:01   William Neill SENMCity of Stoke/Mercia Fell-2.0 
421:03   Robert Needham SENMNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni0.7 
521:19   Jamie ArnoldSENMCity Of Stoke AC  
621:24   Richard Carpenter SENMTipton-2.0 
721:30   Reece Ashfield U20MWolverhampton & Bilston2.0 
821:33   Philip Wolfe SENMCannock & Stafford/Stafford Tri/Birmingham Uni0.9 
921:39   Eliot Taylor SENMCheltenham-0.3 
1021:50   Matty Adcock V40MHermitage/Midland Masters2.2 
1122:01   Henry Brocklehurst SENMBournville Harriers-2.7 
1222:13   Dylan GillettSENMTelford AC  
1322:29   Matthew Driver SENMHarborough/Newcastle (Staffs)1.7 
1422:39   Tom Holden SENMTipton-1.0 
1522:40   Dave Nation V35MDudley & Stourbridge0.2 
1622:41   Dean Clarke SENMMassey Ferguson1.0 
1722:41   Richard Latimer V35MRugby & Northampton2.2 
1822:50   Haydn Arnall U20MRugby & Northampton-2.2 
1923:10   Daniel Brazier V35MTipton1.2 
2023:26   Stanley DoxeySENMKenilworth Run  
2123:52   Andy Harrop SENMTelford AC3.5 
2223:55   Peter Dear U20MHalesowen0.9 
2324:00   Eric FowlerSENMNuneaton Harriers  
2424:08   Ben Beaumont SENMBRAT3.6 
2524:08   Matthew MoirSENMNotts AC  
2624:27   Ed Wilson V35MTrentham4.4 
2724:50   Andy Kenchington V50MBRAT9.4 
2824:59   Sam ClevelandSENMBarrow Runners  
2925:05   Damian PharoahSENMNorthbrook AC  
3025:13   Steve MumfordSENMMassey Ferguson  
3125:41   Oliver Munns U23MRugby & Northampton1.8 
3225:49   Richard CooksonSENMKenilworth Run  
3325:50   Russell Collins SENMWest Bromwich7.0 
3425:55   Victor BennettSENMTelford Harriers  
3526:11   Lee Pearson V45MWolverhampton & Bilston6.7 
3626:19   Carl James SENMWolverhampton & Bilston5.7 
3726:35   Alex MorganSENMHalesowen A&CC  
3826:50   Sean RoseSENMBournville Har  
3927:17   Richard LongleySENMStaffs Moorlands AC  
4027:45   Keith Bate V60MSedgley Striders8.1 
4127:50   Dave PownerSENMBournville Har  
4227:59   Robert WoodwardSENMStourbridge RC  
4328:04   Wayne Michael Broadbent V35MSphinx10.6 
4428:07   Nicholas Oram SENMKings Heath6.7 
4528:15   Jonathan Ranford V45MNewcastle (Staffs)8.8 
4628:20   Steven Burch V35MStourbridge10.8 
4728:21   Andrew NockSENMHalesowen A&CC  
4828:25   Gary SharlottSENMBarrow Runners  
4928:56   Adam Spellacy SENMTipton13.1 
5029:12   Barry AllenSENMSphinx AC  
5129:19   Andy LawSENMSparkhill Harriers  
5229:26   Rob CoxSENMNorthbrook AC  
5329:36   Richard Bate SENMDudley Kingswinford14.6 
5430:20   Dave MchughSENMAldridge RC  
5530:51   Martin Henderson SENMCenturion9.6 
5631:00   Gus ErlandsonSENMTelford Harriers  
5731:01   Paul WardSENMKings Heath RC  
5832:40   Dominic Price V35MNorthbrook26.0 
5935:05   Fraser Barrett V50MNorthbrook21.8 
6KXCL SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:11   Joe Smith SENMTipton-2.6 
220:24   Chris Perrin SENMCannock & Stafford-2.6 
321:04   Stuart Hawkes V35MTipton/Kidderminster & Stourport-2.4 
421:38   Jack Bond U20MRugby & Northampton/Exeter Uni-0.8 
521:43   Dean Richardson V40MCity of Stoke/Midland Masters-1.6 
621:48   Jonathan Barnes SENMCheltenham-2.3 
722:22   Dean Bate SENMTipton-1.5Click your Clock logo
822:27   Ben Foster V35MDudley & Stourbridge-0.2 
922:37   James Drakeford SENMBournville Harriers-0.8 
1022:39   Carl Sommer V35MHermitage3.3 
1122:42   Stephan Walley V35MTrentham11.0 
1222:52   Ian Mansell V35MNuneaton/Midland Masters4.1 
1322:55   Chris Bagshaw V35MTelford AC1.7 
1422:58   Carl Platt V35MCity of Stoke/Midland Masters3.3 
1523:15   Nicholas Pollard SENMHarborough1.6 
1623:32   Iain Jones V35MBournville Harriers2.7 
1723:39   Ashley Fawke SENMBRAT2.4 
1823:51   Paul O'brien V35MTelford H1.0 
1923:57   Dean Hill V40MTipton2.4 
2024:06   Bill Nock V50MHalesowen6.5 
2124:21   Joe LantsberySENMRugby & Northa  
2224:24   Ryan Heath SENMWolverhampton & Bilston10.8 
2324:26   Simon Neale SENMMassey Ferguson2.6 
2424:28   Matthew StrathamSENMStaffs Moorlands AC  
2524:28   Matt Whitehouse V40MTipton4.8 
2624:33   Ben Pilsbury V35MWolverhampton & Bilston3.3 
2724:35   James Smith SENMBarrow Runners1.9 
2824:37   Richard PriceSENMSedgley Striders  
2925:00   Liam Mills SENMNorthbrook2.2 
3025:00   David Clarke V50MMassey Ferguson5.5 
3125:00   Jerome StevensSENMNewcastle (staffs) A  
3225:06   Toby Close V40MBRAT5.8 
3325:09   John Garmson V50MTelford AC6.7 
3425:22   Peter Walters V40MStourbridge7.6 
3525:28   Phil Scarr V40MRochdale H/Halesowen8.4 
3625:57   Robert Barry V50MNorthbrook6.2 
3726:07   Olly CowanSENMKings Heath RC   
3826:13   Neil ShewardSENMKenilworth Run  
3926:15   David Oxland V65MNotts/Midland Masters5.7 
4026:20   Damian Cartland V40MBRAT4.1 
4126:28   Allen El-Sour V40MSphinx3.8 
4226:34   Richard BroadbentSENMKenilworth Run  
4326:35   Simon Hughes V35MDudley Kingswinford9.8 
4426:42   Stewart Bond V35MBournville Harriers5.1 
4526:50   Daniel Roulston U23MSparkhill12.4 
4626:57   Richard Deeley V35MAldridge16.3 
4726:59   James Bellamy V40MStourbridge10.8 
4827:46   Anthony HughesSENMNorthbrook AC   
4928:05   Ian Fisk V35MBarrow Runners12.3 
5028:38   Dominic AshtonSENMWest Bromwich Harrie  
5128:52   Nicholas Beach V35MWolverhampton & Bilston14.6 
5230:36   Richard O'Shea V55MNorthbrook19.8 
5330:58   Paul Allen V70MHalesowen/Welsh Masters14.8 
5431:04   Matthew McKenna SENMCenturion21.5 
5531:09   Paul Ruscoe V45MTelford H12.2 
5633:04   Habib Choudhury V45MKings Heath17.1 
5733:56   Peter Whitehouse V50MSphinx23.8 
6KXCL SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:25   Philip Wilson SENMTipton/Lancaster Uni/Cornwall AC-1.5 
221:33   Adam Wright U23MRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students-4.8 
321:38   Jonathan Carter SENMTipton-2.6 
421:49   Charlie Jones SENMCheltenham-1.4 
521:51   Christian Evans V40MTelford AC1.1 
622:07   Christopher Gidlow V35MCity of Stoke-1.6 
722:08   Simon Lanckham SENMBRAT/Mercia Fell1.6 
822:36   James Condlyffe U20MCity of Stoke-0.9 
922:45   James Perrin SENMCannock & Stafford/Birmingham Uni1.0 
1023:04   Matt Cook SENMBournville Harriers12.5 
1123:04   Robert Meredith SENMDudley & Stourbridge-1.3 
1223:05   James Booker U23MTipton1.3 
1323:12   Alex Percy U23MHermitage1.8 
1423:36   Tom Acha U23MTipton3.9 
1523:42   Dean Gapper V35MTelford AC1.7 
1623:43   Jamie StanleySENMSedgley Striders  
1723:49   Lewis Cherry SENMRugby & Northampton3.3 
1824:04   Oliver Jones SENMNorthbrook3.4 
1924:09   David E Lewis V45MHalesowen3.0 
2024:23   Grant Whigham V40MBournville Harriers3.5 
2124:38   Adam Eales SENMHarborough1.3 
2224:40   Tim Sharman V35MNewcastle (Staffs)1.1 
2324:46   Seamus White V40MStaffordshire Moorlands9.9 
2424:53   Chris Moore SENMMassey Ferguson3.8 
2524:54   Matthew Richards SENMWolverhampton & Bilston12.8 
2625:00   Andrew Massey V35MNuneaton5.1 
2725:12   Huw Jones V50MBRAT6.0 
2825:26   Terry Wall V45MTrentham4.9 
2925:59   Jason Paddock V35MWolverhampton & Bilston16.0 
3026:10   Robert Colman V45MStourbridge5.8 
3126:24   James Hoult U23MHalesowen0.2 
3226:41   Ryan BakerSENMKenilworth Run  
3326:49   Colin Piper SENMSphinx6.3 
3426:50   David Bagwell SENMKings Heath5.2 
3526:51   Andrew Price V45MBarrow Runners7.4 
3626:56   Kevin Oakes SENMBRAT6.4 
3726:59   Dave Lee V50MMassey Ferguson7.2 
3827:08   Thomas Gill U20MHalesowen19.8 
3927:17   Steve Walker V45MTelford H6.4 
4027:20   Chris Doran V40MTelford H5.3 
4127:35   Christopher Houghton SENMCenturion19.5 
4227:48   Kevin Adams V40MAldridge11.9 
4327:51   Tahir AhktarSENMSparkhill Harriers  
4427:51   Tim KnightSENMKings Heath RC   
4528:01   Spencer Davies V45MNorthbrook7.8Click your Clock logo
4628:17   Steve Leek V50MNotts7.9 
4728:19   Stephen Parr V40MDudley Kingswinford8.7 
4828:30   Rich Cawley V40MNorthbrook11.2 
4928:31   Dan FloydSENMWest Bromwich Harrie  
5030:04   Imran Ali V40MSphinx11.5 
5130:59   Craig Slyde V40MNorthbrook5.1 
5231:21   Joe Blackwell V35MKenilworth Runners21.2 
5332:04   Stewart Crowton SENMBournville Harriers14.4 
5432:04   Rik Hill SENMBarrow Runners20.0 
5532:53   Ian Cresswell V50MWolverhampton & Bilston17.1 
5633:12   Paul Bradley V55MStourbridge20.1 
5734:40   Carl Gayle V45MTipton20.2 
6KXCL SM L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:21   Peter Brookes SENMTipton-2.6 
221:28   Jason Williams V40MHermitage0.5 
321:45   Dan King SENMCheltenham3.0 
422:10   Shaun Barnsley SENMTipton/Central Lancashire Uni4.8 
522:20   Samuel Bagley U20MCannock & Stafford6.3 
622:22   Korey Hallet-BlanchSENMCity Of Stoke AC   
722:39   Harry Cresswell U20MWolverhampton & Bilston3.6 
822:45   Mateusz Sliwinski U23MHalesowen0.9 
922:45   Dean ParkerSENMBournville Har  
1022:46   Ian Cox SENMBarrow Runners7.7 
1122:49   Ben Carrington SENMTipton0.1 
1222:58   Matthew Pollard V35MBournville Harriers-0.1 
1323:01   Daniel Williams V35MRugby & Northampton0.1 
1423:08   David Bethell SENMCity of Stoke8.1 
1523:11   Sean AllenSENMNewcastle (staffs) A  
1623:17   Paul Richards SENMTelford AC8.3 
1723:29   James Wright V35MDudley & Stourbridge7.2 
1823:30   Finn HuttonSENMRugby & Northa  
1923:38   Archie Roberts U20MTipton/Birmingham Uni2.0 
2024:19   Timothy Jones SENMKings Heath3.1 
2124:28   Jamie Thompson U20MHarborough11.5 
2224:37   Gary Lawson SENMMassey Ferguson6.1 
2324:52   Jack TibbettsSENMSedgley Striders  
2424:52   Huw Riley SENMKenilworth Runners5.1 
2524:56   Damien Dear SENMNorthbrook/Unattached2.3 
2625:03   Marti Whitehouse V40MNotts10.3 
2725:06   Richard Gray V55MBRAT10.8 
2825:23   Darren Hallett SENMSphinx11.1 
2925:32   Robert Dowse SENMBRAT4.8 
3025:45   Paul Williams V50MTelford AC5.7 
3126:06   Nick Price V45MHalesowen9.4 
3226:21   John Hill V65MHalesowen/Midland Masters8.0 
3326:39   Peter NichollSENMKenilworth Run  
3426:44   Adam Crompton U20MStourbridge7.2 
3526:53   Jan Hall V45MMassey Ferguson8.7 
3626:54   Paul Cannon V45MBRAT10.5 
3726:55   Andy Pigg V40MTelford H7.5 
3827:12   Alex Herron SENMWolverhampton & Bilston9.2 
3927:13   Paul Burslem V50MTrentham11.4 
4027:14   Robin Beers V40MBarrow Runners10.8 
4127:41   Barrie Adams SENMSphinx14.1 
4227:51   Paul StevensSENMWest Bromwich Harrie  
4328:09   Richard Shearing V35MBournville Harriers9.0 
4428:38   Piers Butler V50MWolverhampton & Bilston9.5 
4528:53   Sergei LjubovnikovSENMDudley Kingswinford  
4628:55   Chris Hamer-Hodges V45MNuneaton7.4 
4729:43   Stephen Davis V35MLawley/Telford H14.3 
4829:47   Martin McHugh V40MNorthbrook6.8 
4930:00   James Hannon V45MSparkhill10.7 
5030:11   John Davies V45MNorthbrook16.2 
5130:18   Lee Haynes SENMCenturion22.3 
5230:24   Bob Hopkins V50MStourbridge14.5 
5330:48   Simon Hudson V55MAldridge14.5 
5431:08   Antony Jones SENMStaffordshire Moorlands17.4 
5531:30   George Cunningham V45MTipton14.4 
5636:20   Philippe Rawson V35MNorthbrook16.5 
6KXCL M40 L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:03   Gordon Lee V50MLeicester/Midland Masters/Nuneaton-0.9 
222:19   Stephen Marks V40MRugby & Northampton-0.7 
322:45   Nigel Haycock V45MCannock & Stafford6.2 
422:48   Mike Jeavons V40MWorcester0.6 
524:38   Roger Grand V40MWolverhampton & Bilston2.5 
624:49   Paul Rogers V50MTipton/Midland Masters4.7 
725:12   Andrew Henderson V45MTipton6.6 
825:47   David Norman V45MDudley Kingswinford4.1 
926:20   Simon Calrow V55MWolverhampton & Bilston5.0 
1027:18   Nick StringerV40MSparkhill Harr  
1127:28   Lionel Spittle V60MWolverhampton & Bilston10.0 
1228:12   Andy ManningV40MSparkhill Harr  
1329:34   Andy Rea V50MCenturion12.3 
1429:56   Paul Cooper V45MCenturion11.8 
1531:04   Paul Samuels V50MBournville Harriers16.0 
1632:21   Fred Smith V70MWolverhampton & Bilston14.6 
1733:07   Barry CrowleyV40MSparkhill Harr  
1833:50   Russell FoxV40MDudley Kingswi  
1934:28   Barrie Edmonds V40MBarrow Runners21.9 
6KXCL M40 L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:25   Gary Whitehouse V40MTipton0.0 
222:42   Chris SouthamV40MLeicester Cori  
Page: 1 2 3