North York Moors AC Tom Wall Relays (4 x mile) External Results
Middlesbrough
31 Aug 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1ML L1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:24   Gregory Jayasuriya  SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  -3.2 
24:30   Adam Mitchell  SENMDarlington H  -2.1 
34:35   Liam Rabjohn  U20MRichmond & Zetland  -1.3 
44:38   Josh Allen  U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:244:24-3.8 
54:46   Paul Lowe  V35MDarlington H  3.5 
64:49   Michael Joyeux PBSENMQuakers4:504:50-1.2 
74:57   James Fishburn  SENMBillingham  1.9 
84:57   Ben Palmer  U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)  -1.6 
95:07   Phil Jarvis  V45MNorth York Moors  1.2 
105:09   Aaron Keys  SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  3.5 
115:12   Darren Carroll  V35MNorth York Moors  3.9 
125:13   Paul Johnson  V45MStockton Striders  3.0 
135:16   Paul Thwaites  V50MNorth York Moors  3.0 
145:16   David Bentley  V35MSedgefield  0.7 
155:18   James Newton  U20MRedcar  2.7 
165:19   Jo Adams  SENWRichmond & Zetland/North Texas  5.0 
175:21   Ben Taylor  SENMLoftus & Whitby  10.1 
185:24   Chris Jefferies SENMBMHH    
195:24   Luke Green SENMSWIFTTEES    
205:25   Michael Burke  V35MStockton Striders  4.4 
215:26   Simon Clements  V40MNew Marske  6.1 
225:27   Karl Hume  V45MDarlington H  4.5 
235:27   Hollie Elliott  U20WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  11.8 
245:30   Bernadette Caygill  V40WDarlington H 5:265.2 
255:31   Eli Barnbrook  U17WNew Marske  5.4 
265:33   Karen Wheatley SENWAnge's Angels    
275:34   Craig Stokes  V40MNorth York Moors  6.3Click your Clock logo
285:34   Garry Collinson  V35MDarlington H  5.4 
295:35   Alan Wilson  V45MNew Marske  8.2 
305:37   Richard Campbell  V35MAycliffe  4.1 
315:39   Philip Teece  V55MDarlington H  5.4 
325:41   Mil Walton SENMSedgefield Harriers    
335:42   Pat Mooney SENMSWIFTTEES    
345:44   Mark Geldard  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  7.3 
355:45   Brian Laverick  V55MNorth York Moors  5.7 
365:45   Kev Brown SENMBMHH    
375:45   Garry Short V35MBMHH    
385:45   Mark Haymer  V40MDarlington H  10.1 
395:46   Darren Wright  V35MQuakers  5.8 
405:54   Barry Foster  V35MDarlington H  10.7 
415:55   Leon Reeve  V35MDarlington H  1.3 
425:56   David Charlesworth SENMSWIFTTEES    
435:58   Louise Trainor  V45WQuakers  8.5 
445:59   Andy Bearne SENMLDPE LIGHTENING    
456:13   Paul Glaister  V45MSedgefield  20.8 
466:14   Paul Noble  V50MRedcar  11.0 
476:17   David Robinson  V50MNorth York Moors  11.1 
486:19   Richard John Bowes  V35MDarlington H  11.5 
496:19   Daz Mendoza SENMSWIFTTEES    
506:20   John Clifford SENMEveryone Active    
516:21   Stuart Burkin  V35MQuakers  22.5 
526:22   Christian Oxley  V40MStockton Striders  7.7 
536:22   David Smith SENMSWIFTTEES    
546:23   Katie Abel  SENWMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/Stockton Striders  13.9 
556:25   Andrew Whiles  V50MRedcar  9.7 
566:26   Michaela Welham SENWLoftus    
576:30   Matt Smith SENMSWIFTTEES    
586:32   Paul Haydon V50MSMELLY HELLIES    
596:33   David Jukes SENMSWIFTTEES    
606:37   Lisa Darby  V45WSedgefield  10.9 
616:39   Keith Harker  V50MRedcar  19.2 
626:40   Richard Whitehouse  V45MStockton Striders  23.1 
636:43   John Burnside  V60MAycliffe  11.7 
646:45   Joe Broomfield  V45MRedcar  15.6 
656:47   Nick Dent SENMQuinns    
666:49   Graham Smith  V50MRedcar  21.8 
676:49   Samantha Glaister  U17WSedgefield  28.3 
686:50   Sarah Roe  SENWBillingham  9.0 
696:50   Sam Smethurst SENWSWIFTTEES    
706:55   Nicola Sheridan SENWSWIFTTEES    
716:55   Alison Tapper SENWSWIFTTEES    
726:58   Jim O'Brien SENMLoftus    
736:59   Maria Clemit SENWNYMAC    
747:01   Angela Turnbull SENWSWIFTTEES    
757:06   Marie Walker  V45WSedgefield  11.8 
767:07   Lewis Boshier  U20MQuakers  19.2 
777:08   Bridget Stewart  V45WQuakers  24.5Click your Clock logo
787:09   Drew Smallwood  V40MStockton Striders  23.0 
797:12   Marion Ogle SENWDarlington Harriers    
807:13   Catherine Clennett  V45WStockton Striders  18.9 
817:13   Helen Johnston  V45WStockton Striders  17.4 
827:23   Tony Williams  V45MDarlington H  11.9 
837:27   Anne Robson  V60WNorth York Moors  18.4 
847:38   Melinda West SENWBMHH    
857:41   Michelle Boshier  V40WQuakers  19.6 
867:42   Liz Jordan  V55WStockton Striders  21.4 
877:58   Mhairi Bonner SENWBMHH    
888:05   Louise Ellison  V40WRedcar  18.9 
898:08   Debbie Birkett SENWSWIFTTEES    
908:11   Graham Darby  V45MSedgefield  21.1 
918:27   Tom Harper V75MQuinns    
928:44   Julian Pinkney  V50MDarlington H  11.3 
938:49   Karen Hewison SENWBMHH    
949:10   Dorothy Harris SENWBMHH    
959:20   Laura Girrard SENWDarlington Harriers    
969:21   Hilary BevanĀ  SENWDarlington Harriers    
979:26   Sally Watson  V40WQuakers  29.4 
1ML L2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41   Reece Dalton  U20MRipon/Richmond & Zetland  -1.9 
24:45   Alex Kiel  SENMQuakers  -0.5 
34:53   Patrick Haycock  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)  -0.1 
44:55   Christopher Rumsey  SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  0.6 
55:01   James Allinson  SENMNew Marske  4.5 
65:09   Colin Taylor  V40MDarlington H  0.7 
75:16   Harry Potter  U17MNorth York Moors  1.8 
85:16   David Coutts Fender  V35MStockton Striders  3.2 
95:18   Mark Raine  V35MSedgefield  3.7 
105:21   India Pentland  U15WDarlington H  1.3 
115:22   Andy Love  SENMBillingham  1.6 
125:22   Craig Allen  V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  7.0 
135:24   Christopher Dale  SENMRedcar  2.3 
145:24   Mark Jackson  V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/Redcar  4.0 
155:31   Jon Parker  V35MNorth York Moors  6.6 
165:32   Thomas Aspin  U17MNew Marske  0.5 
175:35   Andrew Harrison  V35MDarlington H 5:335.1 
185:37   Olly Williamson SENMEveryone Active    
195:45   Paul Suttill V50MBMHH    
205:46   Jamie Baldasera  SENMDarlington H  16.7 
215:46   Andy Shaw SENMSWIFTTEES    
225:48   David McKenna  V45MDarlington H  6.4 
235:49   Stephen McMahon SENMBMHH    
245:50   Adrian Cottam  SENMQuakers  7.1 
255:51   Brian Roberts  V55MNorth York Moors  9.9 
265:51   Joseph Reeve  U13MDarlington H  3.4 
275:51   Andrew Marshall SENMLoftus    
285:51   David Wlaker SENMSedgefield Harriers    
295:51   Betty Bergstrand  U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)  6.0 
305:53   Adrian Colburn SENMQUAKERS    
315:56   Mark Waters  V35MUnattached  7.4 
325:56   Paul McGouran SENMQuinns    
335:58   Kay Neesam  V50WNew Marske  5.3 
345:59   Johanna Atkinson  SENWMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/Redcar/Leeds Beckett Uni  21.2 
356:00   Michael Fawcett  V50MStockton Striders  8.8 
366:03   Chloe Dalton  U17WRipon/Richmond & Zetland  16.6 
376:06   Paul Bainbridge  V50MNorth York Moors  10.9 
386:09   Jane Wilson  V45WNorth York Moors  16.5 
396:10   Samuel Talman PBU13MDarlington H 6:1719.3 
406:12   Martin Phillips  V55MDarlington H  13.6 
416:13   Richard Fearnside  V40MSedgefield  12.5 
426:14   John Walpole  V35MRedcar  8.3 
436:15   Kimberley Sikba SENWNYMAC    
446:18   Michelle Jane  SENWAycliffe  10.8 
456:21   Gary Beard SENMLoftus    
466:24   David Allison  V55MNorth York Moors  10.1 
476:24   Andrew Petford  V50MRedcar  12.8 
486:24   Andy Phelps SENMLDPE LIGHTENING    
496:25   Liz Simpson  V35WStockton Striders  12.8 
506:26   James Hammill SENMSWIFTTEES    
516:27   Ronald Read  V55MDarlington H  11.6 
526:30   Daz Birkett SENMSWIFTTEES    
536:31   Jane Spink  V35WSedgefield  13.5 
546:34   Trevor Needham  V60MAycliffe  13.1 
556:35   Ian Harris SENMBMHH    
566:35   Kimberley Reeve  V45WDarlington H  9.7 
576:46   Abbie Walker  U13WSedgefield  11.1 
586:55   David Edwards SENMSTOCKTON STRIDERS    
596:57   Nigel Radcliffe  V50MStockton Striders  20.1 
606:57   Matthew Ayton SENMLDPE MAGIC    
617:10   AnneMarie Wilson  V40WNorth York Moors  15.3 
627:10   Finn Leigh Jones SENMSWIFTTEES    
637:11   Raymond Barry Foulkes  V50MRedcar  14.8 
647:13   Nathan Marshall SENMLoftus    
657:13   Clare Stradling  V35WQuakers  20.2 
667:15   Sally Dack SENWBMHH    
677:15   Robert Gillham  V50MQuakers  11.4 
687:16   Mark Edwards V55MSMELLY HELLIES    
697:17   Leanne Brayfield  SENWRedcar  15.8 
707:22   Lesley Miller  V45WDarlington H  17.8 
717:22   Tara Louise Oxley  V35WStockton Striders  16.5 
727:25   Paul Smethurst SENMSWIFTTEES    
737:27   Julia Coleby  V35WStockton Striders  20.3 
747:31   Joanne Love SENWBMHH    
757:36   Zoe Rogers  V35WDarlington H  14.0 
767:36   Christine Hearmon  V55WSedgefield  17.9 
777:37   Dean McCormack SENMSWIFTTEES    
787:46   Jennifer Hardy  V35WDarlington H  17.1 
797:52   Claire Chapman  V45WQuakers  17.5 
808:02   Gavin Morley  SENMStockton Striders  21.4Click your Clock logo
818:14   Claire Shipley SENWBMHH    
828:19   Vannessa Whitwick SENWRedcar RC    
838:33   Mel Middleton Shaw SENWBMHH    
848:40   Brian Thompson  V45MDarlington H  32.4 
858:46   Debbie Simpson SENWBMHH    
868:47   Hilary Rodgerson SENWAnge's Angels    
879:03   Nicola Herraghty  V40WQuakers  35.1 
889:03   Annabelle James  V40WAckworth 8:5718.4 
899:08   Mandy Walker SENWSWIFTTEES    
909:10   Hannah Jukes SENWSWIFTTEES    
919:11   Sid Rudd V70MQuinns    
929:16   Fiona Shaw  V45WStockton Striders  24.0 
939:26   Heather Mendoza SENWSWIFTTEES    
949:34   Sharon Biffin SENWSWIFTTEES    
959:37   David Sawyer  V40MSedgefield  31.2 
969:56   Nicola Arkley  SENWQuakers  36.0 
9712:28   Sarah Holmes  V40WDarlington H  35.5 
1ML L3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51   Daniel Payne  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale) 4:29-3.7 
24:52   Christian Brown  U20MQuakers  6.8 
34:52   Ben Bergstrand  U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)  -0.9 
44:58   Luke Hack  U20MRichmond & Zetland  1.4 
55:06   Jack Hustwitt  U23MNorth York Moors  0.9 
65:07   James Wilkinson  SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  0.7 
75:10   Paul Allan  SENMDarlington H  -1.6 
85:22   Glenn Farrell  V35MNew Marske  5.8 
95:23   Stephen Roe  SENMBillingham  3.2 
105:25   Thomas Day  V35MStockton Striders  3.4Click your Clock logo
115:30   Justin Cox  V40MSedgefield  2.6 
125:32   Dan Wright  SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  17.9 
135:33   Jeff Miller  V50MDarlington H  4.7 
145:34   Gary Dack  V50MBillingham  4.5 
155:35   Andrew Buckle  SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  14.7 
165:35   David Aspin  V45MNew Marske  10.4 
175:36   Paul Mcdermott  V50MRedcar  5.3Click your Clock logo
185:40   Aaron Dodds SENMBMHH    
195:44   Emma Hart  U15WDarlington H  12.6 
205:44   Ste Smith SENMDarlington Harriers    
215:46   Darren Wood  V35MLoftus & Whitby  2.5 
225:46   Donna Riddler  V35WRichmond & Zetland  6.2 
235:48   Laurence Taylor  V60MNorth York Moors  5.4Click your Clock logo
245:50   Richard Atkins  V35MNorth York Moors  3.5 
255:50   Dean Law  V40MNorth York Moors  7.9 
265:53   Brian McGouran SENMQuinns    
275:54   Stuart Park  SENMSedgefield  11.2 
286:00   David Aiken  V35MDarlington H  6.8 
296:01   Kath Aspin  V50WNew Marske  10.3 
306:01   Tom Bytheway SENMSWIFTTEES    
316:02   Louise Talman  V35WDarlington H  4.4 
326:03   David Charlesworth SENMSWIFTTEES    
336:06   Rob Jones  V40MNorth York Moors  23.0 
346:07   Sue Phillips  V55WDarlington H  11.0 
356:08   Andrew Laverick  V40MStockton Striders  6.6Click your Clock logo
366:10   Geoff Sim SENMEveryone Active    
376:15   Sean Connolly  U20MDarlington H  12.0 
386:16   Catherine Mcshane  V40WNorth York Moors  9.0 
396:18   Andrew Featherstone  V35MSedgefield  10.7 
406:21   Darren Griffiths SENMLDPE MAGIC    
416:22   Kevin Wilkinson  V40MRedcar  8.5 
426:23   Kirsty Struthers  SENWNorth York Moors  9.9 
436:23   Anthony Seaman  V45MDarlington H  13.5 
446:23   Cameron Todd SENMLDPE LIGHTENING    
456:25   Alistair Stewart SENMBMHH    
466:29   Ian Spellman V45MRedcar RC    
476:34   Paula Roberts  SENWDarlington H  24.8 
486:36   Michael Watson  V40MDarlington H  11.7 
496:37   Rosie Dawson SENWBMHH    
506:39   Tom Chapman  V45MQuakers  7.1 
516:40   Chris Furphy  V50MStockton Striders  18.9 
526:45   Ryan Karunsekera SENMSWIFTTEES    
536:49   Blaine Huntington  SENMSedgefield  9.2 
546:51   Malcolm Peggs SENMLoftus    
556:51   Lucy Jane Owens  V40WStockton Striders  14.7 
566:53   Paula Warwick PBSENWSedgefield 7:0318.5 
Page: 1 2