Durham Summer Relays External Results
Durham
10 Aug 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXCL SEN L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:05   Alex Brown U20MHoughton Harriers-3.1 
29:07   Daniel Jenkin SENMDurham/Durham Uni-1.4 
39:17   Andrew Powell SENMSunderland1.1 
49:24   Paul Lowe V35MDarlington H3.0 
59:26   Tom Charlton SENMTyne Bridge-3.2 
69:31   Robin Linten SENMDurham/Durham Uni Cross Country Club/Trafford/Germany3.3 
79:47   Mark SmithSENMSund Harriers   
89:54   Gary Wallace SENMBlackhill-1.2 
910:06   Paul Waller SENMGateshead1.1Click your Clock logo
1010:07   Joe Grehan-SENMDurham City   
1110:09   Stephen UnknownV35MHeaton Harriers   
1210:15   Jake Dorman U15MTyne Bridge4.3 
1310:29   Peter Grimoldby SENMGateshead1.2 
1410:33   John Moore V45MHeaton/VAA North East3.1 
1510:37   Izaak TaylorU17MDurham City   
1610:45   Jon Moss SENMTyne Bridge2.0 
1710:45   Alfie ForbesU17M Durham City   
1810:49   Dillon Openshaw U15MBirtley18.0 
1910:50   Ian Marriott SENMLow Fell3.8 
2010:51   J MassonSENMSaltwell Harriers   
2110:54   Steven Morrison SENMHartlepool4.9 
2210:57   Alan Richardson SENMBlackhill5.7 
2311:01   Andrew UnknownSENMNcle Frontrunners  
2411:04   Jack Lee SENMElvet13.6 
2511:07   James Padmore SENMDurham13.0 
2611:10   Alice Smith SENWSunderland5.5 
2711:13   Jeff McGurty V35MSouth Shields2.0 
2811:22   Natalie Curgenven V35WDarlington H7.8 
2911:29   Craig Martin Westgarth SENMCrook6.8 
3011:31   Emma Hart U15WDarlington H12.1 
3111:31   Sarah Hill SENWGateshead9.7 
3211:35   Ste SmithSENMDarlington Harriers  
3311:36   Holly Matheson U17WHeaton11.7 
3411:38   Laura GrahamV35WBirtley AC   
3511:50   Eve Quinn U17WSunderland10.7 
3611:54   Matthew Heron V35MAycliffe29.1 
3711:57   Sophie Marr SENWTyne Bridge4.6 
3811:58   Greg Coulthard SENMEvenwood16.9 
3912:05   Iain Dalby SENMTyne Bridge10.2 
4012:07   Gemma Soulsby SENWDurham16.7 
4112:20   Becky ParkinSENWTyne Bridge   
4212:21   Nathan UnknownU17MSouth Shields   
4312:31   Liz WoodSENWCrook AC   
4412:40   Sam HutchinsonSENMNcle Frontrunners  
4512:47   Adam Nott SENMHeaton19.8 
4612:51   Reece StockportSENMNicholas Spong   
4712:53   Ria Chaston SENWSaltwell7.6 
4812:56   Andy Smith V35MSaltwell21.4 
4913:06   Mark BrownSENMCoxhoe Cruisers   
5013:15   Connor McGregor SENMSaltwell  
5113:24   Rebecca UnknownSENWGateshead   
5213:47   Anna Seeley SENWElvet16.4 
5313:53   Eve Southern U15WBirtley7.1 
5413:56   Melissa Cain V35WSouth Shields13.4 
5514:00   Ellen Cole SENWHeaton13.2 
5614:22   Catherine Elizabeth Purdy SENWSunderland15.6 
5714:23   Lucy WalkerU17WDurham City   
5814:29   Laura Carrick SENWTyne Bridge13.8 
5914:46   Susie Raven SENWGateshead24.0 
6014:48   L AndersonV35WSaltwell Harriers   
6114:57   N ShaverinV35WSaltwell Harriers   
6215:01   James KeaveneySENMNicholas Spong   
6315:25   Michelle Boshier V40WQuakers19.5 
6416:00   Louise Dwyer SENWSunderland Strollers24.3 
6516:12   Katie Butler SENWHunwick14.3 
ZXCL SEN L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:59   James Dunce SENMTyne Bridge/Newcastle Uni-0.7 
29:06   Oliver James U23MSunderland/McNeese State Uni-2.1 
39:36   Lee Dover SENMHoughton Harriers-1.2 
49:39   James Askew SENMDurham10.0 
59:46   James Cripwell U20MGateshead-1.8 
69:47   Jordan Bell U23MBlackhill/Sheffield Hallam Uni-2.8 
79:51   Rob Everson SENMDurham0.4 
810:28   Jack TallentireSENMSund Harriers   
1010:45   Will LindseyU17M Durham City   
910:45   Jacob UnknownU17MDurham City   
1110:50   Vaughan GodberV35MHartlepool Burn Rd  
1210:55   Chloe Price U23WBirtley/Durham Uni7.7 
1310:57   Rory Tait SENMTyne Bridge8.6 
1410:57   George Dixon U20MAycliffe10.3 
1510:59   Paul Harrison V35MLow Fell2.8Click your Clock logo
1611:04   Michael Anderson SENMElvet7.6Click your Clock logo
1711:08   William Morgan-SENMDurham City   
1811:15   Peter Armstrong SENMDarlington H4.8 
1911:18   Calum Mills SENMHeaton4.2 
2011:19   Neil Turner SENMSouth Shields14.5 
2111:45   Michael Graham U15MBirtley19.3 
2211:51   Keith Rooney V45MHeaton15.9 
2311:52   Mark SutherlandV35MNcle Frontrunners  
2411:58   Finlay Dorman U15MTyne Bridge13.6 
2511:59   Mark Stuart Nichol V35MCrook19.9 
2612:03   Liz RavenSENWGateshead   
2712:08   James Newton U23MBlackhill10.7 
2812:14   Megan Noble U15WDarlington H9.7 
2912:14   Kun FuSENMNicholas Spong   
3012:14   Mark O'Kelly V35MSaltwell10.4 
3112:17   Lucy Turzynski SENWTyne Bridge8.3 
3212:22   Beth LowrySENWHeaton Harriers   
3312:30   Magnus UnknownV35MHeaton Harriers   
3412:34   Amy Callaghan SENWSunderland7.5 
3512:35   Rob Masson V35MSaltwell16.4 
3612:36   Megan Parkin U23WTyne Bridge7.8 
3712:46   Sean GillSENMNcle Frontrunners  
3812:49   Paul KeedzSENMDarlington Harriers  
3912:51   Chloe BatsonSENWCrook AC   
4012:57   David Smith SENMSaltwell11.0 
4113:02   Steven Graydon SENMEvenwood11.5 
4213:02   Kate Chapman SENWGateshead/Garscube13.7 
4313:04   Simon Kirkley V40MTyne Bridge15.5 
4413:10   Rebecca Howard SENWQuakers9.0 
4513:33   Jennifer Hughes SENWHeaton14.7 
4613:36   Katie Wood U15WSouth Shields16.1 
4713:49   Alice HopperSENWDurham City   
4814:03   Laura Towers SENWSaltwell14.4 
4914:05   Stephen CliffordSENMNicholas Spong   
5014:07   Jade ThirlwellU17W Sund Harriers   
5114:12   Linda Gerute SENWSaltwell18.2 
5214:26   Jill Smith V40WHunwick18.4 
5314:30   Grace Curtis U17WBirtley24.7 
5414:49   Kerry Reed V40WTyne Bridge/Wallsend15.4 
5514:50   Charlotte UnknownSENWSouth Shields   
5614:57   Kate Wickham SENWGateshead27.7 
5714:58   Keith OrdV35MCoxhoe Cruisers   
5815:00   L PrimroseV35WSaltwell Harriers   
5915:07   Sarah Tomlinson V40WDarlington H17.8 
6015:33   Lucie Forster V35WSunderland25.4 
6115:46   Lori Emery V35WSunderland Strollers28.5 
6215:47   Lucy Grehan-U17WDurham City   
6316:22   Letitia Chapman-SENWElvet Striders   
ZXCL SEN L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:16   Finn Brodie SENMTyne Bridge-3.4 
29:28   Michael UnknownSENMSund Harriers   
39:42   Stephen Jackson SENMElvet-3.3 
49:43   Cameron AllanSENMDurham City   
59:57   Jonathan UnknownSENMDurham City   
610:06   Lydia Turner U20WBirtley3.5 
710:09   Ryan WatsonSENMDurham City   
810:11   Paul Allan SENMDarlington H-1.7 
910:12   Cameron UnknownU17MDurham City   
1010:28   Leodhais UnknownU17MTyne Bridge   
1110:33   Steven BoywerSENMBlackhill Bounders  
1210:33   Mark Wade SENMAycliffe1.4 
1310:40   David Moir V45MTyne Bridge2.8 
1410:42   Paul StephensonV35MHartlepool Burn Rd  
1510:42   Ian Robinson SENMHeaton0.2 
1611:01   Stuart OrdSENMCoxhoe Cruisers   
1711:07   Rupert UnknownSENMNcle Frontrunners  
1811:08   Robert Teasdale SENMCrook-0.2 
1911:13   Shaun Kerry V45MHoughton Harriers4.3 
2011:14   Chris Paton SENMGateshead10.4 
2111:20   Gary Phillips V35MSaltwell14.1 
2211:26   Aaron NicholsSENMSouth Shields   
2311:27   Adrian Hall SENMTyne Bridge3.1 
2411:33   Gavin John Thompson V45MLow Fell3.1 
2511:34   Callum CraigSENMSund Harriers   
2611:34   Thomas Bell SENMHeaton5.2 
2711:39   Jess FoxSENWSund Harriers   
2811:46   Jonathan Richards V40MBlackhill6.4 
2911:54   Ellie Phillips U15WDarlington H9.1 
3012:06   Joanne Raine SENWCrook9.2 
3112:14   Colette Whitfield SENWHeaton10.1 
3212:15   Nicholas SpongSENMNicholas Spong   
3312:24   P BlackettV35MSaltwell Harriers   
3412:25   Jade Hutchinson U20WDarlington H7.2 
3512:27   Louise Trainor V45WQuakers8.5 
3612:28   Christie Waddington SENWSaltwell12.3 
3712:36   Lisa HalpinSENWHeaton Harriers   
3812:38   Max Tyrie U15MSouth Shields1.8 
3912:42   Rachel Adamson SENWTyne Bridge6.0 
4012:44   Louis Gill U15MBirtley22.1 
4112:46   Sophie Wickham SENWGateshead21.3 
4212:46   Mairi Clancy SENWTyne Bridge7.1 
4313:02   Nicola WhiteSENWDurham City   
4413:04   Carly Henderson SENWSouth Shields8.0 
4513:09   Catherine Eaton V35WTyne Bridge9.8 
4613:15   Rob SeamanV35MNcle Frontrunners  
4713:42   Wesley Atkins SENMDarlington H13.2 
4813:47   Leigh TangSENWGateshead   
4913:52   Danielle Pizzey SENWGateshead13.1 
5014:03   Antony SteeleSENMHeaton Harriers   
5114:08   Ryan HanleySENMNicholas Spong   
5214:14   Sophie Bell U15WBirtley20.4 
5314:37   Michelle Masson V35WSaltwell20.4 
5414:42   Danielle UnknownSENWSund Strollers   
5515:06   D AskewSENMSaltwell Harriers   
5615:12   Jamie Cummins SENMEvenwood27.6 
5715:26   J SchneiderV35WSaltwell Harriers   
5815:34   Laura HopperU17WDurham City   
5916:14   Claire Cameron SENWSunderland34.8 
6016:34   Kelly Louise Guy SENWElvet22.4 
6117:54   Alison Wilkinson V45WHunwick26.4 
ZXCL V35 L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:37   Scott Ellis SENMNorth Shields Poly/Northumbria Uni-1.0 
29:43   Guy BraukenV35MNorth Shields Poly  
39:56   Samuel Beckett SENMCrook-0.1 
410:03   Stephen Everett V55MDurham4.6 
510:12   Justin UnknownV35MTyne Bridge   
610:14   Martin Slater V40MGateshead4.8 
710:25   Stephen TobinSENMAykley Heads   
810:35   Tim FieldV35MSund Harriers   
910:38   Chris Callan V35MElvet1.6Click your Clock logo
1010:45   Peter Gill V45MBirtley6.7 
1110:56   David Bentley V35MSedgefield0.9 
1210:57   Darren GeeV35MDarlington Harriers  
1310:59   Stephanie UnknownV35WNorth Shields Poly  
1411:04   Paul Helliwell V45MDarlington H10.5 
1511:06   Darren BradshawV35MAykley Heads   
1611:10   Alistair Fisher V45MEvenwood5.2 
1711:15   Graham UnknownV35MSund Harriers   
1811:19   Steven French V40MBlyth4.7 
1911:20   John GrayV35MDarlington Harriers  
2011:21   Craig DownsV35MCrook AC   
2111:23   David Coulson V50MHoughton Harriers6.1 
2211:26   Jacqueline Etherington V35WSunderland/Scottish Vets H/Cambuslang5.4 
2311:28   Derek McGurlV35MDurham City   
2411:29   Graham Hall V45MNorth Shields Poly7.8 
2511:30   Ritchie Geary?V35MSund Strollers   
2611:31   Louise Talman V35WDarlington H4.3 
2711:34   Peter OllivereV35MAykley Heads   
2811:34   James Lee V40MElvet9.8 
2911:34   Craig Stocken V45MHeaton16.6 
3011:39   Paul Doxford V55MSouth Shields10.3 
3111:41   Paul DelaneyV35MDurham City   
3211:42   Stephen HamilV35MDurham City   
3311:44   Graham Garvey V40MDarlington H9.5 
3411:49   Geoff HewitsonV35MCrook AC   
3511:53   Craig Robe V35MSouth Shields7.1 
3612:01   John Watson V60MLow Fell9.2 
3712:02   Kevin MillerV35MAykley Heads   
3812:02   Simon HansonV35MBlackhill Bounders  
3912:06   Alasdair Wilson-V35MClaremont RR   
4012:07   Eddie Gibson V40MHunwick10.6 
4112:08   Jane GilesV35MGateshead   
4212:08   Gary McLean V35MHunwick9.2 
4312:13   Gary Curtis V45MBirtley25.4 
4412:16   Sue Phillips V50WDarlington H10.6 
4512:23   Kirstin Farquhar V45WCrook9.1 
4612:25   Richard Fearnside V40MSedgefield12.5 
4712:26   Heather Dorman V45WTyne Bridge10.9 
4812:27   Ian Goulding V50MBirtley8.0 
4912:29   Alison Jane Smith V40WNorth Shields Poly10.0 
5012:30   Alan Wilks V65MAycliffe9.9 
5112:32   Les Phillips V55MDurham11.2 
5212:33   Simon Gent V35MNorth Shields Poly8.6 
5312:36   Mark Payne V35MElvet11.4 
5412:38   Karen Gunn V50WNorth Shields Poly15.6 
5512:43   Angela Bowyer V35WBlackhill15.7 
5612:44   Clive Stokes V45MEvenwood20.1 
5712:47   Ruth Dadswell V40WBirtley5.6 
5812:49   Les Bellis V50MHeaton15.3 
5912:52   Steve RaggV35MAykley Heads   
6012:52   Malcolm CoxV35MSund Strollers   
6112:54   Ian RoseV35MNorth Shields Poly  
Page: 1 2