Belton House parkrun # 82 External Results
Belton House
26 Aug 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:54   Sam Mitchell SBS25MNotts/Royal Air Force/Worcester15:5415:29-0.8 
215:59   Thomas Trimble  U20MLincoln Wellington15:5414:50-3.5 
318:51   Greg Southern  V45MSleaford/Royal Air Force17:0416:421.9 
418:54   Stephen Hobday  V50MGrantham AC18:2817:544.1 
519:15   Karl Smith V45MUnattached    
619:31   Emily Foran SBV40WSleaford/Sleaford TR/Stubbington Green19:3118:416.7 
719:44   Adam Runacres  S20MSleaford/Swansea Uni19:0318:497.1 
819:49   Robert Howbrook  V55MGrantham RC19:1418:465.5 
919:55   James Pullinger S25MUnattached    
1020:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1120:06   Sue Brewin V45WCanicross Midlands    
1220:31   Iain Bailey  V35MSleaford/Royal Air Force16:5716:43-0.5 
1320:41   Chris Down V45MUnattached    
1420:42   Paul Davis  V45MGrantham RC20:0920:099.4 
1520:45   Thomas Foster U20MUnattached    
1620:52   Matthew Williamson  S20MGrantham RC19:5318:353.9 
1720:59   James Bevan V35MUnattached    
1821:06   Hugo Audley-Miller V35MUnattached    
1921:10   Harry Lamb S25MUnattached    
2021:11   Simon Machin  V50MLincoln Wellington20:3420:189.0 
2121:17   Mark Trevarthen V40MUnattached    
2221:27   Stuart Sinclair  S30MGrantham RC19:0118:508.7 
2321:44   Damon Fox S30MUnattached    
2421:46   Paul Shaw V35MUnattached    
2521:55   Natalie Thorburn V40WNorth Shields Polytechnic AC    
2621:56   Peter Bonner  V40MGrantham RC19:4218:435.0Click your Clock logo
2722:06   Neil Towns V45MUnattached    
2822:09   Mark Deans V40MBelvoir Tri Club    
2922:11   Stephen Froggatt  V45MLincoln & District21:2220:509.9 
3022:16   Brian Mitchell  V45MWitham (Lincs)21:0719:376.5 
3122:23   Justin Coombs  V40MMaidenhead19:5419:008.7 
3222:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3322:34   Tom Feely V35MUnattached    
3422:44   Stephen Carrington V45MUnattached    
3522:48   Lawrence Tatton V65MUnattached    
3622:52   Lisa Pask V45WUnattached    
3722:55   Ashley F. T. Gordon S30MUnattached    
3822:57   Joe Pell  S25MSleaford22:2721:2110.2 
3923:04   Thomas Broadley  U11MGrantham AC22:2621:4813.6 
4023:07   Alan Carley  V50MGrantham AC22:1220:287.4 
4123:09   Matthew Turner  U11MSleaford20:3120:2110.5 
4223:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4323:28   Hannah San Jose  V35WGrantham RC22:2022:0711.7 
4423:30   Robert Pask V50MUnattached    
4523:34   Jamie Robinson V35MUnattached    
4623:35   Martyn Parker V40MUnattached    
4723:44   Stuart Baty  V45MGrantham RC23:1422:5113.7 
4823:52   Paul Jepson  V60MRopsley23:1322:5514.5 
4924:20   Ian Scott  V45MSkegness23:5922:4923.2 
5024:22   Bruce Pettit  V45MSleaford TR23:3723:2414.9 
5124:23   David French PBV50MUnattached23:2921:3810.2Click your Clock logo
5224:24   Mark Nind  V55MLincoln & District22:5822:5813.3 
5324:30   Richard Hall  V50MGrantham AC23:5423:1016.8 
5424:35   Neil Carrington S30MUnattached    
5524:39   Andy Woodrow V45MUnattached    
5624:43   John Hutton  V40MSleaford23:3221:5111.6Click your Clock logo
5724:45   Julie Stewart  V50WGrantham AC23:1823:0514.0 
5824:47   Kurt Wilson  V40MUnattached22:5722:079.9 
5925:00   Tom Emmett  S25MWetherby24:5424:5425.6 
6025:25   Harvey Young U18MUnattached    
6125:26   Peter Storey  V55MGrantham RC24:2424:2417.5 
6225:27   Joanna McGrath  V45WGrantham AC24:2224:2217.3 
6325:30   Caroline Davis  V45WGrantham RC24:4123:3313.3 
6425:40   David Baker V50MUnattached    
6525:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6625:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6725:49   John Yarham V40MUnattached    
6825:51   Harper Towns U15WUnattached    
6925:56   Matthew Bolton U15MUnattached    
7025:58   Emma Coombs  V35WMaidenhead23:1523:1518.9 
7125:59   Michael Hallam S25MUnattached    
7226:02   John Morrissey V55MUnattached    
7326:03   Craig Drury  V40MGrantham RC23:0721:3211.7 
7426:04   Graham Worfolk V60MUnattached    
7526:08   Ben Cotton S25MUnattached    
7626:11   Megan Hardwick S30WUnattached    
7726:15   Simon Weston V35MRBRC Melton Mowbray    
7826:15   Paul Hardern V60MUnattached    
7926:17   David Scott U18MUnattached    
8026:17   Esther Fraser-Betts V35WUnattached    
8126:18   Katherine Winfield S20WUnattached    
8226:19   Amy Goswell S20WUnattached    
8326:23   Francis Young U15MUnattached    
8426:24   Amanda Roberts V50WLincoln Orienteering Group    
8526:25   Janita Carley V50WUnattached    
8626:25   Martin Cascarina S25MUnattached    
8726:26   Stewart Pick  V50MUnattached24:2121:3910.5 
8826:29   William Bell U11MUnattached    
8926:30   Jason Young V45MUnattached    
9026:37   Luke Turner PBS25MGrantham RC26:3725:0120.0 
9126:43   Joshua Turner U15MUnattached    
9226:46   Joseph Yellup U11MUnattached    
9326:51   Emma Storer S30WUnattached    
9426:57   Nicholas Bell  V40MUnattached22:1618:013.2 
9526:58   Jeremy Barber  V65MHardley25:5524:0018.3 
9627:00   Nathan Blades U11MUnattached    
9727:00   Aidan Sharpe U11MUnattached    
9827:01   Steve Sharpe V40MUnattached    
9927:01   Guy Cowhig V45MUnattached    
10027:04   Isabel Lyle U15WUnattached    
10127:05   Maria Lyle V45WUnattached    
10227:05   Anthony Lyle V40MUnattached    
10327:07   Nick Cripps V55MUnattached    
10427:09   Kim Ulysses  V55WHatch Warren25:2823:3020.5 
10527:14   Paul Thorpe V45MUnattached    
10627:22   Katherine Le Lohé S30WUnattached    
10727:22   Tristan Le Lohé S25MUnattached    
10827:27   Caroline Walpole S25WUnattached    
10927:29   Gemma Dodsworth V40WUnattached    
11027:35   Alice Stedman S20WUnattached    
11127:40   Harry Handley U11MUnattached    
11227:43   Charlotte Turner U11WUnattached    
11327:44   Catherine Turner V40WUnattached    
11427:47   Carol Storey V55WUnattached    
11527:53   Daniel Sheard V45MUnattached    
11627:58   Barb Bland V60WUnattached    
11728:03   Joseph Thorpe  U11MSleaford26:2523:3914.9 
11828:16   Amanda Bishop V45WBelvoir Tri Club    
11928:20   Mark Arnot PBV45MSleaford28:2028:0322.3 
12028:23   Riley Maksymiw-Magan U15MUnattached    
12128:23   David Thorpe V65MUnattached    
12228:24   Russell Maksymiw  V40MGrantham RC21:5021:079.8 
12328:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12428:33   June Comiskey V70WRaheny Shamrock AC    
12528:35   Roz Grindey  S20WGrantham RC26:5824:3021.5 
12628:36   Mia Ellis U15WUnattached    
12728:37   Chloe Hopkinson U15WUnattached    
12828:37   Michael Bright V35MUnattached    
12928:37   Helen Farrell V45WUnattached    
13028:39   Colin Newman V65MUnattached    
13128:42   Isobel Davis U15WUnattached    
13228:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13328:49   Charley Walledge V40WUnattached    
13428:51   Paul Walledge V45MUnattached    
13528:51   David Brian Wood V45MUnattached    
13628:52   Tony Raby V40MUnattached    
13728:57   Beccie Bailey V35WUnattached    
13828:58   Victoria Blades  V35WReading RR26:2425:1922.1 
13929:08   Lisa Cornwell V40WUnattached    
14029:11   Charlotte White S30WUnattached    
14129:12   Simon Hartley  V45MGrantham RC27:1827:1826.6 
14229:22   Ellie Gilbert U18WUnattached    
14329:28   Alison Barnsdale V40WUnattached    
14429:31   Clare Coffey V40WUnattached    
14529:32   Barbara Eveling SBV70WUnattached25:3125:3124.2 
14629:33   Nichola Webster SBV40WGrantham RC29:3326:3520.2 
14729:34   Louise Gilbert V50WUnattached    
14829:43   Peter Yellup V40MUnattached    
14929:46   Sam Eveling V35MUnattached    
15029:57   Hazel Hook V60WUnattached    
15129:58   Karen Lepora V50WUnattached    
15229:59   John Pocock V50MUnattached    
15330:02   Jamie Bolton S30MRBRC Melton Mowbray    
15430:04   Jo Parkes V35WUnattached    
15530:08   Zach Hopkinson U11MUnattached    
15630:09   Paul Hopkinson V40MUnattached    
15730:18   Howard Pell V65MUnattached    
15830:18   Rosemary Pell V60WUnattached    
15930:25   Lucie Bell V50WUnattached    
16030:34   Harriet Ferne S25WUnattached    
16130:35   James Ferne S30MUnattached    
16230:35   John Ellerby  V60MGrantham AC28:5824:3530.7 
16330:36   Kirsty Esberger  S20WWitham (Lincs)29:0529:0532.4 
16430:37   Eva Sharpe S30WGoodGym    
16530:42   Suzanne Hardy  V50WGrantham RC28:3126:0024.0 
16630:46   Jane Winter V50WUnattached    
16730:52   David Robinson V60MUnattached    
16830:53   Steve Kennedy V40MUnattached    
16930:55   Aaron Hollingworth S25MUnattached    
17030:56   David Heal V50MUnattached    
17131:08   Callum Roberts U15MUnattached    
17231:11   Ann Manley SBV50WNotfast28:5727:1119.9 
17331:16   Mary Emmett  S25WWetherby29:3929:3929.5 
17431:21   Holly Wragg S20WUnattached    
17531:24   William Telford U11MUnattached    
17631:26   Andrew Telford V45MUnattached    
17731:37   Louise Stedman V50WUnattached    
17831:42   Henry Bell U15MUnattached    
17931:43   Zoe Marshall  S20WSwansea Uni26:4723:1917.4 
18031:44   Edie Towns U15WUnattached    
18131:46   Abigail Davis U15WUnattached    
18231:52   Vicky Gadsby S20WUnattached    
18331:53   Darren Brooks V45MUnattached    
18431:56   Bridget Burnett V45WUnattached    
18531:57   Rachel Woodward V45WUnattached    
18631:58   Barbara Smith V55WUnattached    
18731:59   Stephen Fay  V55MGrantham RC28:5126:1919.0 
18832:01   Brendon Buckley  V65MGrantham RC29:0028:4028.8 
18932:01   Allen Pattison V45MUnattached    
19032:06   Zoe Wragg S20WUnattached    
19132:12   Teresa Shepherd V45WUnattached    
19232:16   Debbie Harding V50WUnattached    
19332:17   Seth Andrews U11MUnattached    
19432:17   Steven Andrews V35MUnattached    
19532:23   Ella Roberts U11WUnattached    
19632:23   David Roberts V40MUnattached    
19732:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19832:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19932:50   Carole Pinch V55WUnattached    
20033:04   Carla Pell S25WUnattached    
20133:21   Tracey Colbert V45WUnattached    
20233:35   Drew Brown U15MUnattached    
20333:35   Louis Young S30MUnattached    
20433:45   Chris Webster V40MUnattached    
20533:45   Eleanor Rose Webster U15WUnattached    
20633:50   Leanne Blackwell V45WUnattached    
20733:53   Victoria Wood V45WUnattached    
20833:54   Katherine Bolton U18WUnattached    
20933:56   Caitlin Ayres U20WUnattached    
21034:04   David Briggs V50MUnattached    
21134:05   Catia Goncalves S30WUnattached    
21234:13   Wendy Spridgens V55WUnattached    
21334:15   Konrad Emery-Ford V50MUnattached    
21434:21   Isla Roberts U15WUnattached    
21534:26   Annalise MacHin  U18WLincoln Wellington28:3528:3535.1 
21634:27   Samantha Roberts V40WUnattached    
21734:29   Tracy Webb PBV45WVegetarian30:4528:0021.7 
21834:30   Nikki Cumming V45WUnattached    
21934:31   Naomi Marriott V45WUnattached    
22034:32   Isabelle Thorpe  U11WSleaford29:5025:0216.8 
22134:33   Marie Thorpe  V45WUnattached27:5025:5818.7 
22234:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22334:49   Stacey Broadley V35WUnattached    
22435:02   Chris Wagstaff S25MUnattached    
22535:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22635:07   Dona Hall  V55WGrantham AC30:1028:5125.6 
22735:12   Claire Martin V40WUnattached    
22835:18   Jayne Knight  V45WSleaford34:1234:1227.0 
22935:21   Andrew Brown V40MUnattached    
23035:38   Alison Robbins  V40WSleaford31:5229:4526.8 
23135:51   Charlotte Horobin S25WUnattached    
23235:55   Olivia Carlin V45WUnattached    
23335:59   Michael Jones  V65MUknetrunner34:2430:2832.7 
23436:00   Paul Stedman V60MUnattached    
23536:18   Wendy Fraser V60WUnattached    
23636:37   Lorraine Vince  V60WSleaford35:3434:3730.0 
23736:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23837:30   Barbara Dunseith V40WUnattached    
23937:31   Hazel Higginson V40WUnattached    
24037:54   Emma Hernon V45WUnattached    
24138:10   Melanie Smith V35WUnattached    
24238:31   Oliver Bennett U15MUnattached    
24338:32   John Bennett V35MUnattached    
24438:32   Paul Bennett V40MUnattached    
24538:40   Sue Porter V45WUnattached    
24638:42   Angela Gadd V45WUnattached    
24739:07   Andrew Brickles V35MUnattached    
24839:08   Anna J Q Ward  V60WUnattached37:4534:2035.9 
24939:14   Clive Holden  V55MSleaford34:0430:1126.8 
25039:15   Michelle Hird  V45WSleaford35:1832:0530.6 
Page: 1 2