Penrose parkrun # 125 External Results
Penrose
26 Aug 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:42   Donald Brooks PBV35MMaverick Runners16:4216:420.9Click your Clock logo
216:49   Samuel Harry PBS20MCornwall AC/St. Mary's Uni16:4916:150.8 
317:05   Harry Lawson PBU18MHolland Sports AC16:5316:23-0.7 
417:35   Neill Cookson PBV50MHayle17:3517:353.4 
518:08   Damian Kilpin  V40MPenistone17:5617:453.0 
618:11   Jeff Bird  V40MNewbury17:4217:312.4 
718:19   Robert Prady SBV35MSwansea18:0916:561.8 
818:27   Daniel Pope  V35MUnattached17:4617:223.4 
918:36   John Telford  V55MCornwall AC17:5017:5012.2 
1018:49   Paul Sampson S30MUnattached    
1118:53   Luke Hilliard  S25MDurham18:4917:382.1 
1219:14   Ross Riley SBV35MBRAT18:4117:3713.8 
1319:20   Declan Flynn  V55MSouth London19:0918:106.3 
1419:26   Andrew Terrell PBV40MHarlow RC19:2619:266.6 
1519:30   Lloyd Game  V45MUnattached19:0719:076.3 
1619:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1719:31   Melanie Brooks PBV40WDawlish Coasters19:3119:278.7Click your Clock logo
1819:33   Geoff Letchford  V65MMounts Bay19:1619:167.9 
1919:55   WIlliam Woodruff  U15MTrawden19:4518:575.0 
2019:57   Ruby Orchard  V35WCornwall AC19:3717:592.3 
2119:58   Darren Stearn V45M100% me    
2220:21   Jerry Walder  V40MColchester H19:2318:283.6 
2320:31   Alan Pearson  V35MUnattached20:0018:333.6 
2420:40   Simon Franklin Swift  V45MErme Valley20:2819:127.2 
2520:44   Steven Wood V40MUnattached    
2620:51   Karen Harrison PBV45WCornwall AC20:5120:5113.3 
2720:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2821:00   Paul Dolphin  S30MBuzzards19:1518:063.7 
2921:02   Annan Birkett S30MUnattached    
3021:07   Phyllis Flynn  V55WStragglers20:2919:346.9 
3121:11   Mark Richardson V45MUnattached    
3221:20   Chris Hughes SBV40MUnattached19:5719:067.1 
3321:37   Giles Newcombe  V60MHayle21:0320:3710.7 
3421:42   Paige Slade S20WUnattached    
3521:47   Alan Slade SBV45MCambridge TC21:4719:4721.2 
3622:01   Hannah-Mai Flynn  U20WSouth London21:1920:008.4 
3722:02   Laura McArthur PBSENWCornwall AC21:3820:558.1 
3822:03   Matthew Nicholson S30MUnattached    
3922:10   Francis Ward V40MUnattached    
4022:16   Gemma Langford V35WUnattached    
4122:17   Lee Knowles S25MUnattached    
4222:20   Aoife Mooney PBU15WMounts Bay21:2121:0110.7 
4322:21   Mark Smitheram V40MUnattached    
4422:22   Reuben Harris U11MUnattached    
4522:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4622:31   Kathryn Steemson PBV40WTeignbridge22:3121:5913.0 
4722:36   Jaine Swift SBV45WErme Valley22:3620:279.5 
4822:42   Mike Hickey  V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:3218:596.5 
4922:45   Michael Thomas  S30MShrewsbury21:4520:2215.7 
5022:49   Irwin Humphrey PBV55MHayle22:3622:3519.1 
5122:52   Daniel Parkin S25MUnattached    
5222:55   Ben Ives S25MUnattached    
5322:56   Duncan Gordon  V35MBuckingham & Stowe21:1920:4810.0 
5422:58   Freya Bonell  U15WMounts Bay22:0022:0023.3 
5523:01   Richard Harris V35MUnattached    
5623:02   Louie Woodruff  U11MTrawden22:2521:4515.8 
5723:10   Finlay Ford U18MUnattached    
5823:17   John Hyde V50MUnattached    
5923:21   David Atkinson-Beaumont  V35MMounts Bay20:5820:3611.8 
6023:30   Ross Atkinson-beaumont  V35MMounts Bay21:5620:2510.2 
6123:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6223:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6323:37   John C Gorton  V60MMetros23:1223:0614.5 
6423:41   Martin Higgs PBV50MMounts Bay22:5722:4413.2 
6523:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6623:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6723:49   Nick MacKley V50MUnattached    
6823:57   Tania Exell S30WUnattached    
6923:57   Li-norah Flynn  U15WSouth London21:5421:5415.9 
7023:58   Les Thurston SBV65MMatlock23:5223:3217.7 
7123:59   Philip McBrien V40MUnattached    
7224:00   Conor McBrien U11MUnattached    
7324:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7424:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7524:14   Chris Ives V65MUnattached    
7624:22   Amy Stamp PBS30WBiggleswade24:2224:2227.2 
7724:25   Geraldine Searle V45WUnattached    
7824:29   Leon Chambers V40MUnattached    
7924:32   Trinity Earnshaw  U18WCornwall AC22:4421:4317.1 
8024:34   Martha Hilliard S20WUnattached    
8124:38   Stewart Townend SBV70MHayle24:3824:1717.5 
8224:40   Jenna Townend SBS25WHayle24:4023:3221.7 
8324:43   Alistair Foster V45MUnattached    
8424:49   James Earnshaw V35MUnattached    
8524:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8624:56   Bethany Wilkinson S20WUnattached    
8724:58   Helen Webb  V40WMounts Bay23:5723:4117.4 
8825:00   Scott Curnow V40MUnattached    
8925:01   Roisin Mooney U11WUnattached    
9025:04   Judith Mooney V45WUnattached    
9125:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9225:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9325:25   Clare Hughes V35WUnattached    
9425:32   Tracey Nicholls  V55WMounts Bay24:3222:0611.3 
9525:35   Rosie Dorrell U18WUnattached    
9625:35   Mark Dorrell SBV50MCarn Runners of Holman25:3519:4010.8 
9725:37   David Woolmer  V55MUnattached22:2021:5815.7 
9825:38   Sebastian Round U11MUnattached    
10025:39   Rob Jordan  V50MLarne/Hayle24:0922:0018.8 
9925:39   Matthew Round  V40MHayle23:3923:3922.6 
10125:41   Brendan Kelly S30MUnattached    
10225:49   Scott Carpenter V45MUnattached    
10325:51   Paula Bradshaw V45WUnattached    
10426:01   Nicholas Savage  SENMUnattached25:2024:3518.3 
10526:03   Dean Evans V70MUnattached    
10626:05   Nathaniel Kingscott U11MUnattached    
10726:07   Adrian Bonell V45MUnattached    
10826:11   Sandra Treleven  V45WMounts Bay25:4525:4519.8 
10926:16   Murphy Walker U15MUnattached    
11026:21   Tansy Richardson U11WUnattached    
11126:22   Terry Richardson V40MUnattached    
11226:27   Tim Twiggs  V50MHayle19:4819:486.1 
11326:27   Deborah Pearce  V45WHayle25:5925:5020.9 
11426:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11526:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11626:36   M Brain V45MUnattached    
11726:41   Darrel Oliver V40MUnattached    
11826:55   Daisy Wood U11WUnattached    
11926:56   Susanne Wood  V40WTri Logic Cornwall21:2921:2913.6 
12026:59   Kate Dolphin V35WUnattached    
12127:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12227:10   Suzanne Chambers V35WUnattached    
12327:10   Harvey Shaw U15MUnattached    
12427:12   Stephen Jones V55MUnattached    
12527:13   Paul Bursnall  V65MAlchester26:1426:0520.3 
12627:14   Jessica Green S25WUnattached    
12727:27   Rosie Alice Grace Martin S20WUnattached    
12827:29   Lauren Jones  V35WSutton Runners23:0020:5717.0 
12927:31   Chloe MacKley U20WUnattached    
13027:33   Franco Genovese SBV45MQueens Park26:0023:2016.3 
13127:37   Celia Ives V55WUnattached    
13227:39   Donna Lovelock SBS30WLordshill26:5723:4018.7 
13327:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13427:43   Jacqueline Ward S25WUnattached    
13527:58   Vicky Cloete V40WUnattached    
13627:59   James Mitchell V45MUnattached    
13728:00   Philip Ransom  V35MCastle Point Joggers25:0123:5018.7 
13828:03   Eoin Stockdale  V45MUnattached/Hatch Warren26:0422:4118.4 
13928:07   Rebecca Allen  S30WCarn Runners of Holman25:5725:4419.1 
14028:13   Clive Best  V65MBRJ Huntingdon26:4123:3115.3 
14128:22   Michelle Fitt V35WUnattached    
14228:23   Kevin Martin  V50MBlackwater Valley Runners27:3923:2320.3 
14328:25   Sue Matthews V55WMounts Bay Harriers    
14428:26   Ian R Matthews  V50MMounts Bay20:2520:129.6 
14528:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14628:36   John Hughes V50MUnattached    
14728:36   George Andrews  V65MMounts Bay27:4927:0426.2 
14828:37   Sam Hughes U18MUnattached    
14928:38   Lia Guilietti-Simner S25WUnattached    
15028:46   Nick Hilliard V55MUnattached    
15128:50   Colin Walker V50MUnattached    
15228:51   Timothea Cardell PBV75WHayle28:5128:4625.2 
15328:56   Matt Ford V40MUnattached    
15428:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15528:57   Nick Hodgkinson PBV35MUnattached26:0521:3611.2 
15629:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15729:04   Sarah Allen  V45WUnattached27:1425:0316.5 
15829:06   Alan Hugh Jones  V65MUnattached25:4525:2221.0 
15929:07   Katherine Dilleigh V45WCarn Runners of Holman    
16029:08   Georgia Higgs S20WUnattached    
16129:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16229:24   Isabel Cook U15WMounts Bay Harriers    
16329:25   Damian Cook  V45MMounts Bay/Unattached23:5323:1015.4 
16429:27   Claire Bendle PBS25WSomer29:2226:4719.0 
16529:33   Jennifer Dearie V55WUnattached    
16629:36   Jenna Hurrey S30WUnattached    
16729:41   Geoffrey Beach V70MUnattached    
16829:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16929:52   Yvonne A Turner  V50WMounts Bay28:0221:3724.7 
17029:54   Tanja Koch Nielsen S25WUnattached    
17129:55   James Williams SBS30MMounts Bay29:5521:4728.3 
17229:58   Naomi Prady V35WUnattached    
17330:04   Deborah Dudley S30WUnattached    
17430:06   Dean Payne V45MUnattached    
17530:14   Richard Perks V40MUnattached    
17630:20   Christina Lake  V55WFalmouth29:0129:0126.1 
17730:21   Julie Toy PBV50WCarn Runners of Holman30:2130:2131.2 
17830:26   Josephine Newcombe  V60WUnattached27:5327:3623.3 
17930:28   Ruth Phillips V40WUnattached    
18030:32   Poppy Wood  U11WCornwall AC26:1624:0016.6 
18130:33   Simon Wood V40MUnattached    
18230:34   Logan Shaw U15MUnattached    
18330:35   Jonathan Shaw V35MUnattached    
18430:44   Lyn Jones  V60WUnattached30:1230:1226.3 
18530:56   Anne Thomas  V50WKenilworth Runners28:3825:4318.4 
18631:02   Jenny Griffiths S30WUnattached    
18731:04   Rod Allday  V70MUnattached29:5629:2625.7 
18831:11   Rubie Coulton U11WUnattached    
18931:12   Andrew Coulton V40MUnattached    
19031:16   Tracey Radley PBV45WCarn Runners of Holman31:1630:0926.6 
19131:18   Kathryn Marsh  V40WCarn Runners of Holman28:1128:1123.8 
19231:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19331:30   Anna Best  V60WBRJ Huntingdon29:2728:3424.5 
19431:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19531:34   Gillian Cooke V60WUnattached    
19631:36   Julie Ford SBV45WMounts Bay31:3630:3127.8 
19731:38   Rebecca MacKay-Roberts S25WUnattached    
19831:40   Sophie Cowles S30WUnattached    
19931:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20032:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20132:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20232:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20332:03   Felicity Hayes  V40WMenai30:3830:2627.3 
20432:04   Joanne Hartley V45WRunnyhoneys Running Club    
20532:06   Jason Kay  V45MUnattached28:1025:5818.3 
20632:08   Jo Lay  V50WHayle31:3231:3228.7 
20732:09   Owen Williams U11MUnattached    
20832:11   Gethin Williams U11MUnattached    
20932:13   Jeremy Dawson V65MUnattached    
21032:17   Ben Moore U15MUnattached    
21132:17   Fiona Moore V50WRainford Runners    
21232:19   Jacqueline Nourse V45WUnattached    
21332:21   Jeanette Toy  V45WCarn Runners of Holman30:1530:1529.2 
21432:24   Rileigh Walker U11MUnattached    
21532:25   Daisy Richards U15WUnattached    
21632:27   Nicole Morrish V45WUnattached    
21732:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21832:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21932:51   Greta Andrews  V40WMounts Bay29:2729:2730.1 
22032:52   Joseph Donnelly U11MUnattached    
22132:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22232:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22332:55   Sharon Garner V60WUnattached    
22432:57   Jo Smitheram PBV40WCarn Runners of Holman32:5732:5733.3 
22533:01   Sarah Johns  V35WMounts Bay31:2131:2128.4 
22633:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22733:04   Jenna Sobey S30WUnattached    
22833:06   Lola Sobey U11WUnattached    
22933:07   Tina Morris V50WTeam Bex    
23033:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23133:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23233:17   John Knott V65MUnattached    
23333:22   Pamela Hughes V45WUnattached    
23433:26   Jane Carpenter  V45WZero to Hero32:0432:0429.6 
23533:38   Christine Brannigan V60WUnattached    
23634:00   Edith-May Round U11WUnattached    
23734:01   Kelly Round V35WUnattached    
23834:17   Andy Chellew V50MUnattached    
23934:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24034:20   Kerry Thomas V35WUnattached    
24134:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24234:33   Rhiannon Grundy SBU15WMenai34:3327:2236.0 
24334:34   Kim Price V50WUnattached    
24434:35   Martin Price V50MUnattached    
24534:41   Sophie Trebilcock S25WUnattached    
24634:43   Ailsa Coulton U11WUnattached    
24734:47   Ceri Griffiths V40WUnattached    
24834:48   Sophie Alcon Milner V40WJP Fitness Cornwall    
24934:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25034:59   Stacey Walker V40WUnattached    
Page: 1 2