Nostell Priory parkrun # 161 External Results
Nostell Priory
26 Aug 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:03   Terence Forrest  S30MCairngorm/Ackworth16:2816:14-2.4 
217:57   Matthew Kitching  S25MQueens Park17:1417:140.1 
318:33   Scott Daly  V45MPontefract18:0118:012.4 
418:47   Simon Newton  V35MAckworth/Police17:2316:340.6 
519:10   Chris Ramsay  V45MDanum Harriers18:1818:154.0 
619:46   Gary Turner  V45MAckworth18:2518:254.1 
719:48   David Boyes-Watson S25MUnattached    
819:57   Simon Williams  V45MVocaLink Mastercard18:5718:387.2Click your Clock logo
920:07   Paul Lane V50MDanum Harriers    
1020:27   Phil Ambler  V45MUnattached19:0619:066.1Click your Clock logo
1120:37   Bryan Roy Harrod  V40MUnattached19:2118:554.0 
1220:46   Neil Fox SBS30MBarnsley H19:4919:348.9 
1320:53   Steve McGuin V45MUnattached    
1421:01   Joe Worthington  V35MAckworth19:0418:333.5 
1521:09   Phil Hotchen V40MUnattached    
1621:49   Andrew Hilton V40MUnattached    
1721:50   James Silvester V35MUnattached    
1822:05   George Tinker U18MUnattached    
1922:13   Ian Richardson  V35MAckworth18:0017:411.2 
2022:18   James Nichols  V40MRothwell/Wakefield Triathlon Club20:4820:3112.6 
2122:24   Michael Pearce  V40MAskern20:5720:408.1 
2222:33   Mick Collinson  V60MDenby Dale21:4019:2310.3 
2322:37   Simon Piggott  V45MDanum Harriers21:1720:157.4 
2422:50   Paul Cheetham V45MUnattached    
2522:58   David Berry V35MUnattached    
2623:06   David Broadhead V55MUnattached    
2723:16   Phillip Jenkins V50MUnattached    
2823:24   Liane Warren  V45WAckworth22:3521:2111.4 
2923:27   Angela Dales  V45WWakefield/Ackworth21:0621:069.4 
3023:33   Ian Micklethwaite  V45MKingstone22:2519:4810.3 
3123:35   Bill Roscoe V60MWakefield Triathlon Club    
3223:41   Matthew Wilkinson V35MUnattached    
3323:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3423:55   Richard Sanger V35MUnattached    
3523:57   Brett Roscoe V45MWakefield Triathlon Club    
3624:00   Darren Maxwell V50MSweatshop Running Community    
3724:09   Stephen Hood V50MUnattached    
3824:14   Jenny Humphreys  S25WQueens Park22:5422:1013.2 
3924:19   Paul Lawrence  V35MAckworth22:1922:1411.9 
4024:25   Jon Aldred V45MUnattached    
4124:31   Chris Ludlow V35MUnattached    
4224:36   Maya Mccormack  SENWSweatshop23:1322:3417.4 
4324:40   Richard Thackeray  V50MAckworth24:1021:1022.4 
4424:48   Dhaneesha Senaratne S25MUnattached    
4524:49   Colin Hollis  V65MUnattached23:4221:2015.5 
4624:55   Francesca Lambert U15WDanum Harriers    
4725:01   James Hicks S30MUnattached    
4825:02   Eleanor Bull  V45WDanum Harriers23:5123:5116.3 
4925:11   Steve Gallagher  V45MAskern24:1124:1115.6 
5025:21   Martyn Stearn  V65MAckworth23:3921:0114.8 
5125:35   Geoff Halliday V40MUnattached    
5225:38   Michelle Skillcorn  V40WDanum Harriers25:0625:0622.8 
5325:42   Jack Jenkins S20MUnattached    
5425:50   Gemma Guy  V35WAckworth24:5423:2214.6 
5525:53   Katie Payne S25WUnattached    
5625:56   Joanne Birkinshaw SBV50WBarnsley H25:5622:4717.5 
5725:57   Alan Schofield  V50MBarnsley H21:5421:3912.2 
5825:59   Muthuswamy Nagarajan V50MUnattached    
5926:00   John Bates S30MUnattached    
6026:00   Richard Payne V40MUnattached    
6126:08   Sharon Dale  V45WDanum Harriers23:3123:0215.1 
6226:09   Lisa Hinchliffe  V40WPenistone24:4223:3113.9 
6326:12   David Lynch V40MUnattached    
6426:14   Rebecca Greenwood S30WUnattached    
6526:15   Brian Laycock V40MWakefield Triathlon Club    
6626:21   Mike Garnham V55MUnattached    
6726:22   David Brookes  V55MUnattached25:0221:5615.4 
6826:24   Chris Peace V60MWakefield District Harriers & AC    
6926:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7026:29   Nicholas Powell V40MUnattached    
7126:33   Ian Vogan  V60MAckworth24:3323:1516.8 
7226:38   Rosie Buffery S25WUnattached    
7326:39   Emma Smith  V40WAckworth/Vegetarian24:4123:2516.4 
7426:40   Kenneth Tait  V70MAckworth26:2124:3217.0 
7526:42   Sam Craig V55MWakefield Triathlon Club    
7626:43   Thomas Dews S30MUnattached    
7726:47   Tim Kitching V55MSweatshop Running Community    
7826:48   Lucy Vamplew SBV35WAckworth25:4023:1013.2 
7926:53   Amanda Lane V50WDanum Harriers    
8026:55   Amanda Wilson  S30WAckworth24:5424:5426.0 
8126:57   Andrew Auty V55MUnattached    
8227:14   Dave Allison V35MUnattached    
8327:19   Paul Zywicki  V55MAckworth23:4123:1916.4 
8427:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8527:36   Joshua Ward U15MUnattached    
8627:42   Ian Coates  V55MRother Valley Swallows26:3626:0920.4 
8727:49   Nicola Fox  V40WBarnsley H25:5024:0720.2 
8827:52   Stewart Haigh  V65MAckworth25:5222:4625.2 
8928:20   Tom Denton S20MUnattached    
9028:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9128:47   Mike Windsor V35MUnattached    
9228:48   Lisa Thompson S25WUnattached    
9328:51   Sue Eaton  V45WAckworth25:5824:3326.0 
9429:14   Amie Gyte S30WUnattached    
9529:17   Julie Roberts V45WUnattached    
9629:31   Sarah Wilkinson  V35WAckworth25:2324:1317.4 
9729:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9829:44   William Pearce U15MUnattached    
9930:06   Jill Daly  V45WAckworth27:2824:0520.4 
10030:07   Jeffrey Denton  V65MAckworth27:0525:3021.8 
10130:09   Charlotte Minty S25WUnattached    
10230:10   Elaine Smith V45WUnattached    
10330:18   Rebecca Jones V50WUnattached    
10430:19   Hettie Barker S20WUnattached    
10530:33   Jamie Best V40MUnattached    
10630:43   Janet Barr  V45WAckworth26:5924:5516.0 
10730:45   Lorna Parton V45WUnattached    
10830:55   Wendy Berry  V55WAckworth28:2827:5020.5 
10931:09   Cary Bernard  V55WUnattached30:0929:0926.7Click your Clock logo
11031:10   Emily Freeman  V35WWakefield23:0522:1824.1 
11131:19   Stephen T Warner  V60MDenby Dale30:2830:1925.5 
11231:22   Victoria Gill  V40WUnattached29:1228:5426.4 
11331:27   Wendy Bourner  V50WAckworth25:5825:0318.4 
11431:46   Julie Matthews V55WUnattached    
11531:51   Kelly Zuk S30WUnattached    
11631:52   Robert Zuk S30MUnattached    
11732:03   Jenna Thompson S30WUnattached    
11832:03   John Brierley  V45MAckworth27:1726:1522.5 
11932:07   Simon Dowd V45MUnattached    
12032:10   Vienna Taylor U11WUnattached    
12132:12   Steven Farrell  V55MDanum Harriers29:4327:5722.2 
12232:14   Dawn Sketchley V50WAckworth Road Runners    
12332:17   Elizabeth Taylor V45WUnattached    
12432:22   Valli Thirumaran V40WUnattached    
12532:26   Kathryn Kitching V55WUnattached    
12632:31   Zoe Field V45WUnattached    
12732:37   Georgina Newton  V40WAckworth30:0928:0124.4 
12832:46   Lisa Payne  V45WAckworth31:0831:0832.9 
12932:52   James Fleming V45MUnattached    
13033:26   Lucy Hathaway  U20WDoncaster30:0230:0231.9 
13133:28   Richard Bunn S30MUnattached    
13233:31   Victoria Wathey  V35WAckworth25:1725:1722.9 
13333:32   Lesley Needham  V50WAckworth27:0526:4521.4 
13433:32   Janine Brookes  V55WUnattached32:3729:0232.4 
13533:39   Lee Bialek V35MUnattached    
13633:51   John Grove  V60MAckworth26:3024:4819.8 
13733:58   Sarah Boylan  S25WAckworth27:0327:0320.3 
13834:42   Anthony Atkins V55MUnattached    
13935:01   Sue Quinn V45WUnattached    
14035:21   Emma Aldred  V35WBarnsley H32:4429:0130.1 
14135:28   Jane Martin  V40WUnattached31:5927:3325.0 
14235:28   Donna Richardson  V35WAckworth23:4723:2914.8 
14335:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14435:52   Margaret Erwin V55WUnattached    
14536:00   Eve Courtney V35WSweatshop Running Community    
14636:20   Ellie Peace S20WUnattached    
14736:23   Aude Flindall V45WUnattached    
14836:38   Elena Clark S30WUnattached    
14936:44   Stanley Tabor U18MUnattached    
15036:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15136:57   Monica Coates  V60WRother Valley Swallows34:1031:1329.2 
15237:23   Michelle Stead S25WUnattached    
15337:32   Jill Clegg V50WChristian Runners UK    
15437:34   James Barr U18MAckworth Road Runners    
15538:31   Josh Payne U15MUnattached    
15638:45   Yvette Smith V45WUnattached    
15738:57   Michelle Atkinson V45WUnattached    
15839:12   Adam Bunn S30MUnattached    
15939:55   Muthu Thirumaran V45MUnattached    
16040:00   Tom Camponi  S30MAckworth35:0634:4332.3 
16140:05   Susan Grove  V45WAckworth35:4132:5630.2 
16240:14   Karen Gyte V50WUnattached    
16340:26   Jill Thompson V60WUnattached    
16440:35   Ammelia May S20WUnattached    
16541:27   Janice Hookham V55WUnattached    
16641:30   Charlotte Pearce U15WUnattached    
16741:48   Megan Stead S20WUnattached    
16846:11   Wendy Stiff V55WUnattached    
16948:36   Charlotte Bunn U15WUnattached    
17048:39   Max Gallagher U15MUnattached    
17149:55   Emily Bunn U15WUnattached    
17250:22   Sandrine Gallagher V45WUnattached    
17350:24   Marie Gibb V45WUnattached