Riverside parkrun # 265 External Results
Riverside
26 Aug 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:28   Adrian Bailes  S20MBirtley/Durham Uni15:3315:33-3.4 
217:57   Charlie Townsend  S30MTyne Bridge17:4717:475.7 
318:01   Christopher Perkins  U15MBirtley17:4817:48-1.0 
418:04   Neil Wilkinson  V45MMorpeth/Cambuslang17:5116:2415.3 
518:14   Richard Harrison V35MRun Eat Sleep - South Shields    
618:16   Kieran Reay  S20MBirtley/Leeds Beckett Uni16:1616:16-1.7 
718:17   Shaun Laws  V35MCrook17:5917:365.3 
818:22   John S Donneky  V35MDerwentside17:4617:221.7 
918:24   Alasdair Blain  V35MTyne Bridge17:3117:095.6 
1018:29   Nick Bugler  S25MAltrincham18:1217:323.3 
1118:34   Michael Simpson SBV45MCrook18:3418:027.7 
1218:37   Sophie Burnett SBU20WBirtley18:3717:342.5 
1318:38   Stephen Barker  V35MBirtley17:2817:148.3 
1418:56   Andrew Hopkins  V40MElvet18:1217:374.3 
1518:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1619:03   Jamie Graham SBSENMUnattached19:0318:2920.0 
1719:08   James Chapman U18MUnattached    
1819:08   Steve Dickson  V40MDerwentside18:4518:125.1 
1919:09   Paul Andrews  V40MGateshead18:1418:145.3 
2019:11   Graham Marshall  SENMUnattached18:5118:404.4 
2119:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2219:13   Paul Noble V35MUnattached    
2319:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2419:18   Mark Ruffell V55MUnattached    
2519:27   Carl Smith  S30MSunderland Strollers18:4118:183.6 
2619:27   Karl Oakes SBV45MBirtley18:2817:473.7 
2719:29   Peter Gill  V45MBirtley18:4018:226.9 
2819:30   Craig Horne  V45MUnattached18:1517:135.3 
2919:32   Nicola Woodward PBV35WSunderland19:3219:1610.1 
3019:34   Andrew Farnie U20MUnattached    
3119:43   Peter Farnie  V40MBirtley17:4717:193.9 
3219:52   David Kelly SBV45MBirtley19:5217:3615.5 
3319:53   Jamie Thompson PBU15MNorth Shields Poly19:5319:539.8 
3419:57   Alan Knebel  V45MSunderland19:4018:115.5 
3519:59   Mark Davinson  V40MDerwentside19:2818:234.8 
3620:04   Darren Aittis V40MUnattached    
3720:10   Nathan Graham S20MUnattached    
3820:13   Tom Atkinson  S30MHoughton Harriers18:5118:226.0 
3920:17   Richard Conder  V35MLow Fell18:3918:013.5Click your Clock logo
4020:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4120:21   James Farrow  U15MBirtley19:4918:5313.6 
4220:22   Oliver Glen U15MUnattached    
4320:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4420:32   John Bell  V55MNorth East Vets18:4717:338.6 
4520:33   Anthony Erskine PBV45MSunderland20:3320:339.9 
4620:34   Chris Duke SBV50MSunderland Strollers19:5619:548.0 
4720:35   Rachel Adamson  S30WTyne Bridge20:2319:065.2 
4820:42   Steve White  V65MElswick20:3018:5316.3 
4920:48   Ross Thraves SBSENMAurora20:1518:245.7 
5020:52   Paul Pickford  V40MSunderland20:4319:3711.8 
5120:57   Chris Swindells S30MUnattached    
5221:03   Michael Graham PBU15MBirtley21:0321:0320.5 
5321:09   Ken Haughan V40MSunCityTri    
5421:10   Martyn Crooks V45MUnattached    
5521:12   Gary McVittie V50MUnattached    
5621:13   Les Phillips SBV55MDurham21:1318:5811.1 
5721:17   Dean Phillips  V45MSunderland20:1619:447.2 
5821:18   David Goodfellow  V45MBlackhill20:5820:3811.8 
5921:21   John Stephens  V55MLow Fell21:0618:5110.7 
6021:23   Ronnie Eilles SBS30MBlackhill21:0918:065.9 
6121:30   Mark Harrison V40MUnattached    
6221:31   Paul Eilles V45MUnattached    
6321:31   David Salmon SBV35MLow Fell21:3119:0615.1 
6421:35   Stephen Barry  V60MHoughton Harriers/Unattached20:5020:279.6 
6521:39   Philip Atkinson PBV45MBirtley20:2319:065.9 
6621:42   Steven Chapman V50MUnattached    
6721:44   Richard Trowles  S30MShildon19:5319:094.6 
6821:45   John Bosson PBV55MBlackhill21:4521:4516.9 
6921:46   Ruth Dadswell  V40WBirtley20:1219:345.4 
7021:47   Matthew Archer  V35MDurham Triathlon Club18:0517:513.6 
7121:48   Lee Millmore  S30MBirtley19:3716:5719.9 
7221:52   Lee Johnson S25MUnattached    
7321:54   Matthew Cleugh  U15MHoughton Harriers19:3718:429.6 
7421:58   Ian Goulding  V50MBirtley20:4920:368.4 
7521:59   Jordi Sabate Villaret V50MUnattached    
7622:03   Chris Clarke  V40MWashington20:3619:5210.0 
7722:10   Tom Addison  V35MDarlington H20:4819:268.9 
7822:16   Brian Buckley  V40MDerwentside21:0320:5612.8 
7922:18   Jak Smith S25MUnattached    
8022:21   Peter Foulds  V35MDarlington H20:0220:0213.8 
8122:23   Mark Whitley V45MUnattached    
8222:24   Steven Langley  V45MUnattached20:0919:3817.0 
8322:25   John Nixon V45MHorley Harriers    
8422:28   James Newton  S20MBlackhill20:5220:5211.9 
8522:31   Geoff Robinson  V55MJarrow & Hebburn/North East Vets21:3820:0411.6 
8622:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8722:36   Stephen Duthie V50MUnattached    
8822:37   Malcolm Thirlaway  V60MGateshead/North East Vets20:5420:359.8 
8922:42   Fred Smith  V50MLow Fell/Unattached21:0119:449.4 
9022:45   Anthony Capstick S25MUnattached    
9122:46   Michael Hunter  V45MAurora20:3219:2911.3 
9222:47   Paul Hannah V45MUnattached    
9322:49   David Tully V60MUnattached    
9422:50   Tony Coleby V50MBlackhill Bounders    
9522:53   Paul Meredith V40MUnattached    
9622:57   Philip Smith V35MUnattached    
9723:01   Eve Whitley  U15WChester-le-Street22:1420:4210.2 
9823:03   Tony Barrass V50MUnattached    
10023:04   Andrew Jones V50MUnattached    
9923:04   Nigel Hauxwell V35MUnattached    
10123:08   Alan Hodgson Snr V65MUnattached    
10223:09   Emma Horne V45WUnattached    
10323:10   Paul Alexander V55MUnattached    
10423:14   Ian Barrett V45MUnattached    
10523:16   Jeff Henderson  V45MNorth East Vets21:4420:038.6 
10623:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10723:18   Graham Laverick SBV60MCrook22:3321:0411.7 
10823:22   Stephen Oshaughnessy V40MRiverside Striders    
10923:25   Elliot Burns U20MUnattached    
11023:30   Marc Joyce S30MUnattached    
11123:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11223:32   David Graham  V45MDerwentside22:3222:1117.6 
11323:32   Louise Priestley SBV40WBlackhill23:3221:4513.9 
11423:33   Anthony Barrass V35MUnattached    
11523:34   Neil Crozier V35MUnattached    
11623:41   Joshua Laws U20MUnattached    
11723:44   John Callender V50MUnattached    
11823:48   Jacob Davinson  U15MDerwentside22:5320:2116.3 
11923:50   Brendan Abbott  V45MNorth Shields Poly23:2523:0617.1Click your Clock logo
12023:52   Chris Lowes  S30MDerwentside20:4620:4614.8 
12123:52   Helen Ruffell  V50WJarrow & Hebburn22:0022:0013.7 
12223:53   David Cary Mein  V65MUnattached22:4221:2016.6 
12323:54   Mia Openshaw  U15WBirtley22:5122:5117.2 
12423:56   Joseph David White  V65MAycliffe21:3720:5915.2 
12523:58   Noah Williamson PBU11MDerwentside22:1721:0812.7 
12623:59   Jennifer Reed SBU18WHoughton Harriers23:5918:2628.6 
12724:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12824:04   Shaun Goodings V45MUnattached    
12924:05   David Thornton V50MUnattached    
13024:10   Jason Williamson  V45MDerwentside21:3420:4011.8 
13124:11   Yvonne Bosson PBV55WBlackhill24:1124:1117.4 
13224:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13324:17   Paul Gibson V40MNE31 Tri Club    
13424:19   Kevin Short  V40MWallsend22:4422:4419.3 
13524:20   AN Other         
13624:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13724:26   Michael Potter  V40MGateshead21:4719:5817.7 
13824:26   Jason Lee Taylor  V40MUnattached23:4521:4114.9 
13924:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14024:32   Ben Marram S30MUnattached    
14124:33   Ari Hodgson  S20MWashington22:4721:3720.6 
14224:36   Matthew Walker U15MUnattached    
14324:38   Jose Moral V35MDerwentside AC    
14424:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14524:41   Ian McGraghan V50MUnattached    
14624:42   Peter Fox  V55MDerwentside22:1320:1917.7 
14724:45   Chloe Aittis S20WUnattached    
14824:46   Trevor Atkinson V55MUnattached    
14924:46   Eve Southern  U18WBirtley22:3922:248.0 
15024:47   Ben Dobson  V50MHoughton Harriers23:1520:3518.2 
15124:47   Hugo Minney V55MUnattached    
15224:50   Keith Penman  V50MWashington23:2722:5315.2 
15324:52   Craig Fisher  S30MUnattached22:0221:3011.0 
15424:58   Gary Fox  V45MSunderland21:3520:3313.7 
15525:01   Kathryn Walker V55WUnattached    
15625:04   Mark Smith S30MUnattached    
15725:05   Jacqueline Whittaker  V45WAurora23:3523:3517.0 
15825:06   Judith Landells  V40WAurora24:0223:4018.0 
15925:07   Lesley Garnham  V50WAurora24:1623:3816.1 
16025:08   Peter Cottle  V35MAurora20:1619:2220.7 
16125:09   David Watts  V50MAurora21:5020:489.1 
16225:09   Ray Turnbull  V65MAurora22:4021:3014.4 
16325:09   Amelia Short  U15WTyne Bridge22:3421:4419.9 
16425:10   Eva Williams PBU15WBirtley25:1025:1028.8 
16525:13   Brian Bailes  V55MBirtley/North East Vets19:3819:389.3 
16625:14   Darin Craigs V45MUnattached    
16725:20   Lauren Jones  U15WChester-le-Street23:3622:5010.9 
16825:21   Abigail Charlotte Fox S30WUnattached    
16925:23   Kirstin Farquhar  V45WCrook20:3420:208.7 
17025:30   Amelia Jones PBU11WChester-le-Street22:5122:4014.0 
17125:32   Suzanne Jones  V40WChester-le-Street24:1423:5117.9 
17225:33   Mark Brennan V45MUnattached    
17325:34   Paul Brennan  V45MCrook18:5518:246.4 
17425:34   Les Graham S25MUnattached    
17525:39   John Adamson V35MUnattached    
17625:40   Michael Carlisle S30MUnattached    
17725:42   David Dixon  V60MSunderland Strollers24:1020:5817.1 
17825:44   Adam Owen S25MRiverside Striders    
17925:44   Graham Henderson V50MUnattached    
18025:46   Emma Armstrong PBV35WDerwentside24:2924:2918.6 
18125:48   Simon Longstaff  S25MUnattached22:4622:4614.9 
18225:50   Ian Black  V50MAurora22:2718:5223.5 
18325:54   Andy Murray SBV35MBirtley25:5423:4422.7 
18425:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18525:56   Tom King V50MUnattached    
18625:58   Kim Fairport V50MUnattached    
18726:00   Oliver Herring  U18MGateshead21:1320:2911.0 
18826:01   Lisa Taylor V40WRiverside Striders    
18926:02   Bob Parr V50MUnattached    
19026:04   Helen Parr V40WUnattached    
19126:05   Alison Sheavills SBV40WBirtley26:0525:0329.0 
19226:14   Mark Drury  V45MAurora25:3725:3721.1 
19326:16   Lisa Taylor  V45WBlackhill23:4623:2514.5 
19426:26   John Carter S30MUnattached    
19526:27   Aelred Robinson S25MUnattached    
19626:27   Chantelle Proctor U15WBirtley AC    
19726:28   Sandra Carlosama  V35WSaltwell25:1822:5217.8 
19826:29   John Longstaff  V50MRun Nation RC24:4224:4221.7 
19926:30   Mike Gill SBV70MBlackhill26:3024:0423.8 
20026:31   Christopher Dent S30MUnattached    
20126:31   Phil Dorr V50MUnattached    
20226:32   Julie Furneval V40WUnattached    
20326:35   Joseph Calvert V50MUnattached    
20426:35   Alison Freer V45WThese Girls Can Run    
20526:36   Helena Rath  S30WUnattached24:5124:0717.4 
20626:39   Daniel Smith S30MUnattached    
20726:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20826:43   Kathleen Leask V45WUnattached    
20926:44   Colin Reay V55MUnattached    
21026:48   Helen Hargrave SBV35WTyne Bridge26:4823:3417.9 
21126:49   Maria McIntyre V45WUnattached    
21226:51   Jen Adamson S25WUnattached    
21326:51   Leanne Davison S25WUnattached    
21426:57   Trevor Chaytor  V50MElvet24:4822:5112.1 
21526:59   Jacqueline Glen V45WUnattached    
21627:00   Neil Smith V50MDerwentside AC    
21727:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21827:01   Allan Langford  V45MUnattached23:5722:0613.7 
21927:02   Lloyd Raymond Ashby  V40MCrook23:4823:4814.4 
22027:03   Lucy Pither  U15WDerwentside23:1023:0320.0 
22127:03   Mark Mitchell V40MUnattached    
22227:04   Ian Douglas V40MUnattached    
22327:06   David Cook PBV40MRed Kite Runners27:0627:0632.9 
22427:09   Kenneth Pyle  V70MAurora25:3623:1519.7 
22527:09   Rebecca Jordan S25WUnattached    
22627:10   Joe Houghton  V65MUnattached22:5922:2225.2 
22727:13   Natalia Widdrington  V35WUnattached25:1924:4127.2 
22827:15   Colin Pither V40MDerwentside AC    
22927:17   Bethany Coles SBS25WBlackhill26:3126:0621.3 
23027:18   Kelly Bentley  V50WDurham21:3920:4811.9 
23127:23   Paul Bentley  V70MMorpeth24:0420:5415.3 
23227:24   Ben Raffell S25MUnattached    
23327:25   Jeff Bowman V50MUnattached    
23427:26   Alison Hodges  V50WBlackhill26:4224:4926.8 
23527:28   Rosaleen Donnelly PBV35WDerwentside27:2827:2829.5 
23627:29   Isla Louise Wilkie  U11WDerwentside20:5920:4210.2 
23727:33   Brian Sutherland V50MUnattached    
23827:34   Rob Wilson  V45MBirtley19:1819:1810.1 
23927:35   Naomi Sheavills PBU15WBirtley27:3527:3528.8 
24027:35   Monica Peters V35WUnattached    
24127:38   Jane Burlison V40WUnattached    
24227:42   Stephen Turner V50MUnattached    
24327:43   Phil Lingwood  V55MWashington26:1925:2120.8 
24427:44   Steven Chapman V35MUnattached    
24527:44   Kieran Fyland V60MUnattached    
24627:45   Clare Williamson V40WUnattached    
24727:46   Keith Amiss V55MUnattached    
24827:48   Michael Carmody V40MUnattached    
24927:51   Karen Westcott V55WUnattached    
25027:51   Paul Westcott V50MUnattached    
Page: 1 2