Sedgefield parkrun # 285 External Results
Sedgefield
26 Aug 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:49   Joshua Dack  S20MBillingham/Lothian16:2516:250.0 
218:52   Andrew Davies  V35MBillingham18:1617:064.2 
319:10   Karl Edwards  V60MHartlepool18:5718:374.8 
419:19   Carl Duncan S25MUnattached    
519:38   Stuart Ord S25MUnattached    
619:48   Stephen Roe  S30MBillingham18:2818:284.8 
719:52   Liam Norman  S25MUnattached19:3718:594.7 
819:59   Alan Catterick V40MUnattached    
920:04   Gary Dack  V50MBillingham18:3418:124.0 
1020:14   Paul Cunningham V35MUnattached    
1120:57   John Bolam U15MSedgefield Harriers    
1221:06   Stephen Walton V45MUnattached    
1321:12   Raymond Carmichael  V45MSedgefield19:2819:287.9 
1421:15   Michael Fawcett  V50MStockton Striders20:4419:218.7 
1521:24   Stuart Park S30MSedgefield Harriers    
1621:35   Dave Edwards  V55MHartlepool20:3920:3910.7 
1721:36   Daniel Avery-Mcaleese U15MUnattached    
1821:38   Stephen Broom V50MUnattached    
1921:45   Adrian Colbourne V50MQuakers RC    
2021:49   Alan Wilks V65MAycliffe Running CLub    
2121:50   Louise Warner SBV35WElvet21:5021:2411.8 
2222:06   Luke Sheard S30MUnattached    
2322:09   Aidan Kempin U18MHunwick Harriers    
2422:11   Mark Scott V40MUnattached    
2522:21   Matthew Brimm V40MUnattached    
2622:26   Stephen Wilson V35MUnattached    
2722:28   David Cook S25MUnattached    
2822:31   Richard Fearnside  V40MSedgefield21:1320:109.5 
2922:46   John Scurr  V50MSedgefield21:5421:0810.4 
3022:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3122:52   Philip Johnston V35MAllen Valley Striders    
3222:55   Lisa Darby  V45WSedgefield21:1621:008.8 
3322:58   Dave Blewitt  V50MAycliffe20:2019:417.8 
3423:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3523:12   Sam Morrison U15MSedgefield Harriers    
3623:16   Gary Emery S30MUnattached    
3723:17   Malcolm Ingram V60MUnattached    
3823:18   Mark Brown V40MUnattached    
3923:30   Tom Hearmon  U18MSedgefield23:1121:3013.5 
4023:35   Simon Hill V45MUnattached    
4123:49   Geoff Hill  S30MSedgefield20:3118:3713.2 
4224:03   Annabel Cooper PBU15WShildon24:0324:0328.9 
4324:04   Guy Cooper V50MUnattached    
4424:10   Andrew Teasdale S30MUnattached    
4524:21   James Harris U15MUnattached    
4624:23   John Laws  V60MNorth Shields Poly/Unattached23:0720:1513.2 
4724:31   Callum Darby  U15MShildon22:3321:3810.2 
4824:43   Daniel Robert Kempin V50MUnattached    
4924:44   Andrew Cawthorn V40MCrossFit DHM    
5024:49   Richmond McGregor V50MSt. John's Joggers    
5124:54   Marcus Storey U18MSedgefield Harriers    
5225:04   Paul Cowell V40MUnattached    
5325:10   Sarah Roe  S30WBillingham22:1822:0411.5 
5425:18   Simon Forster V40MUnattached    
5525:24   Tom Brandon U15MSedgefield Harriers    
5625:29   Steven Hall V40MUnattached    
5725:32   Jason Appleton S25MUnattached    
5825:36   Richard Payne  V60MQuakers24:5223:4618.9 
5925:39   Emma Mavin S20WUnattached    
6025:41   Katie Gedling  S20WAycliffe24:3824:3818.8 
6125:42   Martin Pearson  V60MNew Marske/North East Vets24:0119:5014.6 
6225:43   Philip Browell V35MUnattached    
6325:44   Joe Browell U11MUnattached    
6425:44   Lewis Boshier  S20MQuakers22:3121:0916.5 
6525:45   Michelle Boshier  V40WQuakers24:4824:4817.1 
6625:45   Kevin Jones V50MUnattached    
6725:51   John Heywood V40MAycliffe Running CLub    
6826:03   Nic Cooper U18MUnattached    
6926:09   Amie Bell S25WUnattached    
7026:12   Peter King V45MUnattached    
7126:12   Andrew Corfield  V45MSedgefield25:4724:5216.2 
7226:14   Garry Keay V45MUnattached    
7326:16   Tracy Glaister  V45WSedgefield25:0723:2518.0 
7426:16   Christine Hearmon  V55WSedgefield25:0222:3917.1 
7526:20   Garry Ainsley V55MUnattached    
7626:24   Emma Featherstone  V35WSedgefield22:0022:0014.1 
7726:35   Robin Morrison  V45MSedgefield25:4024:4618.9 
7826:36   Paul Glaister  V45MSedgefield22:0021:4113.6 
7926:39   Robert Gratton  V55MSedgefield24:0624:0616.8 
8026:41   Emlyn Cross U11MUnattached    
8126:42   Tony Cross V40MUnattached    
8226:42   Kevin Malham V55MUnattached    
8326:43   Gary Minns  V55MAycliffe24:0422:4817.1 
8426:45   Abigail Mason S25WUnattached    
8526:47   Ian Henry Spencer  V55MElvet24:2821:4914.7 
8626:48   Olly Moore  V40MQuakers23:4522:5019.8 
8726:49   Jim Reilly  V50MUnattached23:5023:5015.9 
8827:00   Jeff Marriott  V55MQuakers26:3922:3217.6 
8927:04   Caroline Morrison  V40WSedgefield26:3426:3422.2 
9027:07   Michael Andrew Jowett V40MUnattached    
9127:11   Phoebe Taylor U15WBillingham Marsh House Harriers & AC    
9227:12   Michelle Ince V45WUnattached    
9327:16   Barry Alderson V65MUnattached    
9427:17   Steve Barker  V60MUnattached25:4825:4821.3 
9527:20   Helen Guy  V35WBlackhill26:4924:5517.6 
9627:25   Andrew Hunter V40MUnattached    
9727:27   Naomi Rayment S30WUnattached    
9827:31   Katherine Corfield S25WUnattached    
9927:41   Blaine Huntington S30MSedgefield Harriers    
10027:50   Bethany Raine PBV35WSedgefield27:5026:5420.8 
10127:52   Helen Hill  V40WBillingham26:1124:4617.6 
10227:53   Sally Dack  V50WBillingham25:0223:4016.9 
10327:58   Finlay Johnston U15MUnattached    
10428:05   David Thornborough V55MUnattached    
10528:15   Lewis Nichol S30MUnattached    
10628:26   Annette McTaggart V45WUnattached    
10728:30   Elizabeth Bayles  V35WSedgefield26:0025:5019.1 
10828:30   David Round  V55MSedgefield24:2523:1216.1 
10928:33   Mandy Heywood V40WAycliffe Running CLub    
11028:38   Andrew Featherstone  V35MSedgefield21:2219:1210.2 
11128:40   Hannah Barker S30WUnattached    
11228:46   Angus Hearmon  V60MSedgefield28:3428:0523.0 
11328:47   Martin Sims V65MCleveland Orienteering Club    
11429:01   Neil Holmes V35MUnattached    
11529:05   Kevin Halliwell V45MUnattached    
11629:12   Jane Quigley V50WUnattached    
11729:12   Rob Nicholson  V60MAycliffe23:3323:3313.5 
11829:25   Paul Frame V45MUnattached    
11929:28   Jayne Freeman  V45WElvet28:1527:2721.1 
12029:38   John Whinn V55MQuakers RC    
12129:43   Fred Guy  V60MUnattached28:0025:3321.2 
12229:44   Karen Hoskins V50WUnattached    
12329:49   James Laughton S30MUnattached    
12429:57   Melissa Hill V45WUnattached    
12530:08   Mark Bielby V55MUnattached    
12630:09   Neil Ince V45MUnattached    
12730:11   Gillian Close V40WUnattached    
12830:16   Helen Frame V50WUnattached    
12930:38   Lindsey Brown S30WAycliffe Running CLub    
13030:39   Judith Weston  V50WBillingham27:4625:0022.8 
13130:39   Joseph Weston S20MUnattached    
13230:45   Richard Simson S30MUnattached    
13330:53   Richard Tonge V55MUnattached    
13430:58   Tony McCoy V40MUnattached    
13531:05   Jamie Ince U11MUnattached    
13631:06   Ian Morris V40MUnattached    
13731:12   Emily Appleton U15WUnattached    
13831:18   Sarah White S30WUnattached    
13931:38   Paula Warwick  S30WSedgefield23:5723:4016.8 
14031:46   Rebecca Casans V35WUnattached    
14131:47   Frank Best V65MUnattached    
14231:54   Alex Bielby S20MUnattached    
14332:07   Heather Pearson  V55WNorth East Vets29:2527:0326.5 
14432:08   Fiona Roe S25WUnattached    
14532:10   Rachel Hampson V45WUnattached    
14632:15   David Shipman V35MUnattached    
14732:16   Victoria Mason V45W#runforfun    
14832:17   Joanne Avery V50WUnattached    
14932:21   Ian Boyd S30MUnattached    
15032:25   Kathryn Barnes V40WSisters R Doing It    
15132:28   Savita Sathe V40WUnattached    
15232:29   June Charlton V60WUnattached    
15332:31   Scott Stephen Pinnell V40MUnattached    
15432:31   Niall Scott Pinnell U11MUnattached    
15532:32   Julie Edgcumbe V45WUnattached    
15632:38   Bethany Mason S25WUnattached    
15732:48   Gareth Neasham S30MUnattached    
15832:49   Julie Phillips-Whelan V40WUnattached    
15932:57   Christine Middleton V60WUnattached    
16033:08   Kathleen Tonge V55WUnattached    
16133:14   Ann Wood V65WUnattached    
16233:30   Pauline Thornborough V55WUnattached    
16333:40   Judith Bowman V50WUnattached    
16433:40   Karen Alford S30WUnattached    
16533:48   Dawn Bellis  V45WUnattached31:0430:1426.1 
16633:49   Martin Harvey  V45MUnattached26:0524:5320.8 
16733:51   Angela Sewell V60WUnattached    
16833:57   Amy Armstrong S30WUnattached    
16933:58   Brian Judkins  V60MNorth Herts30:1627:0626.3 
17034:10   Helen Letts  V50WSedgefield31:2428:4426.9 
17134:11   Sue Dobson  V50WSedgefield27:0425:0019.9 
17234:12   Alison Horton V45WSedgefield Harriers    
17334:13   Graham Darby V45MSedgefield Harriers    
17434:14   Kamar Ameen-ali  S25WUnattached28:0628:0623.5 
17534:28   Samantha Jennings S20WUnattached    
17634:33   Lisa Ridley V45WUnattached    
17734:37   Heidi Sowerby S25WUnattached    
17834:50   Rosalind Gratton V55WUnattached    
17935:12   Jennifer Chaytor V55WSedgefield Harriers    
18035:12   Steven Chaytor  V55MUnattached26:3025:3320.0 
18135:14   Julie Whinn  V55WQuakers25:0824:5016.9 
18235:17   Elaine Howe V40WUnattached    
18335:33   Louise Cawthorn V40WUnattached    
18435:34   Megan Cawthorn U18WUnattached    
18535:43   David Sawyer  V40MSedgefield29:2424:3028.8 
18635:54   Ahmad Dawjee Atchia V65MUnattached    
18735:54   Janette Savage  V45WSedgefield32:5431:5929.3 
18836:20   Alison Lynne Dutton V50WUnattached    
18936:20   Louise Capstack V45WUnattached    
19036:26   Keiran Ince U18MUnattached    
19136:27   Aileen Downing V50WUnattached    
19236:33   Victoria Holloway V40WUnattached    
19336:37   Sally Watson V40WQuakers RC    
19437:00   Su Cooper V50WUnattached    
19537:32   Brenda Chadwick V70WUnattached    
19637:33   Lynn Blackett V35WUnattached    
19737:36   Peter Varley V55MUnattached    
19838:51   Peter Sartin V70MUnattached    
19939:42   Stephen Bolam V50MUnattached    
20043:27   Linda Nicholson V70WUnattached    
20145:05   Sheila Richardson V40WThese Girls Can Run    
20245:12   Kay Cairns V35WElvet Striders