Inverness parkrun # 312 External Results
Inverness
26 Aug 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:12   Finlay MacLennan T20/F20 PBS20MInverness17:0716:46-0.2 
217:37   Jack Trevelyan  V40MHighland HR17:0616:261.7 
318:30   Jonny Macleod  V40MInverness18:0317:201.3 
419:06   Paul Bullimore  V40MEgdon Heath18:4717:511.1 
519:11   Matthew Jones V40MUnattached    
619:20   Lewis Esslemont  U18MInverness18:2418:2411.6 
719:48   Fraser MacKintosh V50MUnattached    
820:02   Willie MacLeod V45MUnattached    
920:25   Steven Burnside V40MHighland Hill Runners    
1020:43   Billy Skinner  V45MInverness19:3518:148.6 
1121:05   Adam McBean S20MUnattached    
1221:06   Neil Berry V40MSweatshop Running Community    
1321:38   John-James Day S20MUnattached    
1421:42   Ryan MacLean S30MUnattached    
1521:44   Jim Meehan  V50MHighland HR20:4219:388.9 
1621:47   Anna Macarthur  S30WTriathlon Inverness20:4120:419.8 
1721:53   John Macleod  V50MInverness20:4820:4810.5 
1821:55   Finlay Pennington  S25MStockton Striders20:3819:588.7 
1922:02   Steven MacDonald V40MUnattached    
2022:10   David Waudby-West  V50MInverness21:2321:159.6Click your Clock logo
2122:17   Megan Bee SBSENWHighland HR22:1720:1311.5 
2222:19   Sam Burnett  U15MInverness20:2818:574.4 
2322:24   Louise Crilly  S25WGarscube22:0919:3513.2 
2422:27   Keith Bell S30MUnattached    
2522:38   John MacPherson V40MUnattached    
2622:59   Unwin Millar V45MUnattached    
2723:00   Hector Waudby-West SBS20MUnattached22:2720:298.2 
2823:01   Robin Taylor S25MUnattached    
2923:02   Stewart Donald V60MUnattached    
3023:03   Stephen Hill V55MUnattached    
3123:04   David Goudie V50MUnattached    
3223:06   Kirsten Burnett  U11WInverness22:4121:419.4 
3323:07   Robin Burnett V45MUnattached    
3423:24   Jamie Goudie U18MUnattached    
3523:30   Simon Tye V45MUnattached    
3623:34   Paul Morley V40MUnattached    
3723:51   Angus Trevelyan U15MUnattached    
3823:54   Katie Meek U11WUnattached    
3923:58   Angus Scott-Brown V50MParkrunnerPB    
4024:00   Kirstie MacDonald V45WInverness Leisure jogscotland    
4124:01   Robbie Macdougall  V40MUnattached23:2122:3714.1 
4224:04   Caryn Matheson S25WUnattached    
4324:05   Marcus Konoso  S30MHighland HR21:4219:084.7 
4424:08   Peter Day V65MUnattached    
4524:34   Fraser MacDonald V45MInverness Leisure jogscotland    
4624:38   Paul McCallum V45MRons Runners    
4724:40   Jim Rogers  V50MCity of Hull/East Hull18:0517:433.8 
4824:50   Carolyn Cload V35WInverness Orienteering Club    
4924:55   Chris Kearney S25MUnattached    
5024:57   Gilllian Watt S30WUnattached    
5125:00   Scott MacLean V35MUnattached    
5225:08   William Starkey V60MJogScotland Kinross    
5325:20   Sally Foulds S30WUnattached    
5425:22   John Day  V65MUnattached23:0722:1914.7 
5525:23   Emma Seed U15WUnattached    
5625:32   Graham Jackson V40MUnattached    
5725:48   Imogen Rickell  V55WUnattached24:3224:2625.4 
5825:56   Alison Matheson  V45WUnattached25:0724:1714.6 
5925:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6025:59   Mhairi Sweeney S30WUnattached    
6126:04   Elisabeth Smart  V55WForres25:1424:3916.7 
6226:09   Liz Gray  V65WInverness25:3424:2923.0 
6326:18   Justyna Krasko S25WUnattached    
6426:19   Janetta Paprocki V55Wjogscotland    
6526:22   Hormoz Moghadam V55MUnattached    
6626:23   Val Rose V50WUnattached    
6726:32   John MacLean V45MUnattached    
6826:40   Alastair Lumsden V55MUnattached    
6926:43   Steve Donaghy V50Mjogscotland    
7026:59   Rory MacRae V40MUnattached    
7127:09   Tracy O'Brien V35WUnattached    
7227:15   Frankie MacBeath V60MUnattached    
7327:28   Ross Stewart U15MUnattached    
7427:31   Iona Fraser V45WUnattached    
7527:45   Alice Dent S20WUnattached    
7628:06   Morag Macpherson  V35WInverness23:2720:428.1 
7728:14   Joanna Cairns  V35WInverness25:4823:5119.7 
7828:25   Maggie Trevelyan V35WUnattached    
7928:36   Rebecca Young S25WUnattached    
8028:41   Margaret Craig V55WInverness Leisure jogscotland    
8128:44   Elaine Barrie SBV50WInverness28:4427:2224.5 
8228:46   Andrew Madej U15MUnattached    
8328:48   Gillian Clark V35WUnattached    
8428:52   Nicola Madej V40WUnattached    
8528:54   Alexander Murdoch V50MUnattached    
8629:00   Fraser Stewart V55MUnattached    
8729:03   Lee Ross SBV55WInverness28:4126:0825.4 
8829:18   Ben Murdoch U11MUnattached    
8929:20   Lenka Morton V35WUnattached    
9029:22   Denise Campbell V40WInverness Harriers AAC    
9129:22   Jim Finlayson V45MUnattached    
9229:27   David Powell V50MUnattached    
9329:40   Duncan Sweenie U11MUnattached    
9429:55   Ilona Warburton  V40WInverness29:5428:4227.4 
9530:10   Margaret Bryant SBV60WGarioch30:1027:5326.7 
9630:17   Rachael Scott U11WUnattached    
9730:34   John Allen V55MMuir of Ord jogscotland    
9830:36   Georgia Antliff U11WUnattached    
9930:38   Andrea McGlashan V40WUnattached    
10030:41   David Munro V50MUnattached    
10131:22   Margaret Woodhouse  V65WInverness26:0326:0322.8 
10231:28   Alan Cameron V55MUnattached    
10331:34   Jude Millar U15MUnattached    
10431:35   Carol Cameron V45WUnattached    
10531:42   Fiona Gordon V40WUnattached    
10631:47   Audrey Bell SBV55WUnattached30:3227:0833.0 
10731:51   James Grant Attridge V45MTriathlon Inverness    
10832:24   Christine MacDonald V45WUnattached    
10932:24   Rachel Lamont V40WUnattached    
11032:30   Pamela McAra V40WUnattached    
11132:39   Shona MacPherson V50WInverness Leisure jogscotland    
11232:43   Myra Bee V40WUnattached    
11332:59   Iona Scott U11WUnattached    
11432:59   Steve Scott V40MUnattached    
11533:07   Jennifer Lornie V35WInverness Harriers AAC    
11633:30   Anna Meek U11WUnattached    
11733:36   Averil Lamont  V65WInverness30:1226:3627.4 
11833:43   Jessica Streeter-Smith U15WUnattached    
11933:48   Sharon Beck V45WUnattached    
12034:02   Adam Streeter-Smith V40MUnattached    
12134:24   Claire Watt V35WUnattached    
12234:47   Donald Williamson V65MUnattached    
12334:48   Gloria Kelly V50WUnattached    
12434:48   John Gellatly  V55MUnattached30:5027:3226.5 
12534:56   Michael Holmes V70MInverness Leisure jogscotland    
12635:30   Sandra Carbonell Mullor S20WUnattached    
12735:30   Alison Waudby-West V50WUnattached    
12836:08   Helen Idle V60WUnattached    
12937:06   Jim Davidson V70MInverness Harriers AAC    
13037:38   Steven Cargill  V45MUnattached37:1625:4236.0 
13137:39   Hilary Strachan V55WUnattached    
13240:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13340:33   Jennifer Ross V40WUnattached    
13441:30   Danielle Moghadam S20WRoss County AC    
13542:04   Gwenda Chesworth V55WUnattached    
13643:58   Izzy Alexander U11WUnattached    
13744:01   Ruth Alexander S30WUnattached    
13844:03   Matthew Alexander S30MUnattached    
13944:03   Scott Hardie V45MUnattached    
14045:52   Theresa Summers V55WUnattached    
14145:56   Neil Parish V50MUnattached