Royal Tunbridge Wells parkrun # 166 External Results
Royal Tunbridge Wells
26 Aug 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
218:10   Dan Madams  V40MLondon Heathside18:0317:270.8 
318:47   Thomas Price S20MTunbridge Wells Harriers    
419:13   Matthew Robertson  S30MUnattached18:4318:3910.9 
519:16   Joao Branquinho SBV35MUnattached19:1617:3815.7 
619:35   Tobyn Young PBV40MTunbridge Wells19:3519:004.7 
719:48   Trevor Barrett S30MUnattached    
819:57   Daniel Witt  V40MSevenoaks19:3418:356.4Click your Clock logo
920:05   Saul Harris  V45MTunbridge Wells19:4719:436.1 
1020:23   Adam Bartlett SBS25MHarold Wood RC18:5017:494.4 
1120:42   Richard McManus  S30MDeal TC19:0318:417.7 
1220:44   Thomas Patrick U20MUnattached    
1320:44   Billy West U20MUnattached    
1420:49   Andy Bryant V35MUnattached    
1520:58   Matthew Dubery  U15MJudd School/Tonbridge19:1617:190.0 
1621:00   Tom Woolley  V35MTunbridge Wells18:0517:321.7 
1721:06   Matthew Bouette PBS20MMornington Chasers20:4320:147.5 
1821:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1921:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2021:22   Joshua Pratt PBS30MTunbridge Wells21:2221:2210.0 
2121:28   Stephen Pursey S30MUnattached    
2221:42   Matt Newman  V35MTunbridge Wells19:4119:4110.1 
2321:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2421:44   Chris Mullaley V40MUnattached    
2521:48   Richard Strafford V35MUnattached    
2621:51   Prem Konieczny V35MUnattached    
2721:53   Michael Anderson S30MUnattached    
2821:57   Stephen Stock V35MUnattached    
2921:59   Kelvin Desmoyers-davis  S30MTunbridge Wells20:1319:054.0 
3022:07   Oliver Haywood V40MUnattached    
3122:12   Jack Filbrandt V55MUnattached    
3222:18   Alice Ralph SBU20WTonbridge22:1820:2918.6 
3322:36   Dom Taylor-Langley  S30MTunbridge Wells21:4420:248.3 
3422:44   Hugh Stephenson S30MUnattached    
3522:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3622:53   Giselle Hasler PBU15WTonbridge22:5322:069.6 
3722:54   Ben Parkin S20MUnattached    
3822:58   Michael Russell  V50MTunbridge Wells21:5120:5210.6 
3923:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4023:11   Stephen Dublon V40MUnattached    
4123:12   Tom Chandler U18MDofE    
4223:23   Beau Beames PBU15MEast Grinstead23:2323:2311.9 
4323:35   Ben Obbard S20MUnattached    
4423:36   John Abbott V35MUnattached    
4523:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4623:39   Farai G S30MUnattached    
4723:42   See Why V45MUnattached    
4823:44   Robin Barwick V40MUnattached    
4923:47   Philip Dublon V40MUnattached    
5023:48   Rob Burnand SBV55MTunbridge Wells23:4823:3223.7 
5123:55   Andrew Smyth V45MUnattached    
5223:59   Simon Freeman V45MUnattached    
5323:59   Sarah Cronin  S25WDartford RR21:2619:337.7 
5424:00   Duncan Ralph  V50MTonbridge23:1922:0518.4 
5524:13   Andy Garratt V40MUnattached    
5624:14   Jacob Crouzet U11MUnattached    
5724:16   Joris Crouzet V45MUnattached    
5824:23   Oliver Chappatte  V60MTunbridge Wells24:0322:5713.4 
5924:33   Martin MacMillan SBV40MOrpington23:2322:0323.5 
6024:38   Nigel Webb  V60MOrpington24:1221:1821.8 
6124:42   Simon Keep V45MUnattached    
6224:44   Nicola Donkin  S30WUnattached22:2822:1817.7 
6324:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6424:46   Christopher Jaques S30MUnattached    
6524:46   Julie Goodge PBV45WTonbridge23:2522:4322.0 
6624:47   Alan Howe V50MBeginners2Runners    
6724:48   Madeleine Michie S20WUnattached    
6824:50   Richard Woodfield V60MRTW Runners    
6924:51   Mike Lewry  V45MUnattached23:3122:1116.6 
7024:52   Nick Fitzgerald S30MRTW Runners    
7124:54   Michael Fisher V40MUnattached    
7224:58   Ben James U15MUnattached    
7325:00   Philip Hassell V50MUnattached    
7425:02   Jacqui Howe V50WBeginners2Runners    
7525:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7625:05   Peter Mainds V50MUnattached    
7725:14   Neil Parker V35MUnattached    
7825:14   George Metcalfe U11MUnattached    
7925:17   Jo Metcalfe V40WUnattached    
8025:17   Neil Kearney V45MUnattached    
8125:22   Martin Bryant V35MUnattached    
8225:23   Alison Gerard V45WUnattached    
8325:24   Julian Clements  V45MUnattached24:2123:1213.4 
8425:26   Joshua Bunn  V35MUnattached24:3624:3619.7 
8525:34   Stephen Graham  V60MPortslade24:5322:5114.5 
8625:39   John Tighe  V50MCrowborough24:5822:2615.0 
8725:42   Sheila Wilson V60WSarah's Runners    
8825:52   Richard Outten V40MUnattached    
8925:59   Mary Nightingale  V55WCrowborough25:0723:2424.3 
9026:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9126:07   Sophie Crouzet U15WUnattached    
9226:12   Harrison Moore U15MUnattached    
9326:17   Amba Jay V35WUnattached    
9426:20   Alexander Yau U15MUnattached    
9526:24   Doug Constable V50MUnattached    
9626:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9726:32   Andrew Perkins V50MUnattached    
9826:35   Elliot Roberts U11MUnattached    
10026:36   Jonathan Roberts V50MUnattached    
9926:36   Hannah Roberts U18WUnattached    
10126:37   Kimball Catling  U15MTonbridge/Judd School22:5019:457.9 
10226:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10327:00   Neil Blake V45MUnattached    
10427:00   Matilda Catling U11WUnattached    
10527:00   Mihaela Catling V40WUnattached    
10627:02   Simon Wyke V40MUnattached    
10727:03   Joseph Watts  S30MTonbridge18:3518:063.8Click your Clock logo
10827:04   Michael Morris V50MUnattached    
10927:06   Pam West V55WUnattached    
11027:17   David Edwards V50MUnattached    
11127:20   Maxim Catling U11MUnattached    
11227:21   Matthew James V45MUnattached    
11327:29   Richard Heath S30MUnattached    
11427:30   Fiona Sutton  V50WUnattached26:0723:5825.0 
11527:33   Mark Tighe V50MUnattached    
11627:36   Mick Mahon V60MUnattached    
11727:37   Marianne Croker V35WUnattached    
11827:37   Guy Yeates V50MUnattached    
11927:41   Colin Ratcliffe V55MUnattached    
12027:47   Stuart Dixon  V45MTunbridge Wells26:3324:2122.4 
12127:54   Thomas James U18MUnattached    
12227:57   Stuart McKenzie V40MUnattached    
12328:03   Sofia Baguley V45WUnattached    
12428:05   Alison Morris V50WUnattached    
12528:10   Lee Willett V40MUnattached    
12628:18   Nathan Stell V35MUnattached    
12728:22   Jack Thomson V55MUnattached    
12828:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12928:28   James Fern V40MUnattached    
13028:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13128:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13228:32   James Welbury  V55MCrowborough24:5423:1118.7 
13328:32   Kate Thomson V50WUnattached    
13428:40   Stephen Donnelly V50MUnattached    
13528:45   Rosie Hatch  S25WHarold Wood RC24:5422:4613.5 
13628:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13728:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13828:56   Anni Heilio V40WUnattached    
13928:56   Steve Chandler V55MUnattached    
14028:57   Arthur Dennant SBU11MForest of Dean26:2125:4926.0 
14128:58   Richard Dennant  V50MUnattached22:4320:2910.0 
14228:58   Victor Richardson V35MUnattached    
14328:59   Christopher Hayward V35MUnattached    
14429:00   John Bristow V45MUnattached    
14529:01   Sarah Speight V55WUnattached    
14629:02   Francine Leveridge V50WUnattached    
14729:03   Sandra Jones  V55WWhite Rock25:2725:2718.7 
14829:06   Andrew Dennett V45MUnattached    
14929:08   Sian Dubery  V45WTonbridge26:2426:2421.1 
15029:09   Josie Jenkins V55WUnattached    
15129:10   Esme Belcher U15WUnattached    
15229:11   Emma Jacobs V45WUnattached    
15329:12   Anita Venezia Yau SBV50WTunbridge Wells27:5627:3626.7 
15429:13   Michala Dresman S30WUnattached    
15529:14   Richard Nash V45MUnattached    
15629:22   David Smith V50MUnattached    
15729:23   Jack Balkham S25MUnattached    
15829:24   Stephanie Tyas S20WUnattached    
15929:32   Wendy Yeates  V45WUnattached26:4126:4120.2 
16029:42   Maurice Marchant  V65MTonbridge28:2423:4521.6 
16129:45   Victoria Copeland V50WUnattached    
16229:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16329:47   Carolyn Price V50WUnattached    
16429:55   Jordan Barber S25WUnattached    
16529:57   David Barnett V60MUnattached    
16629:58   Katie Harris S25WUnattached    
16730:00   Jeremy Fryatt V45MUnattached    
16830:00   Stella Beard  V40WPaddock Wood24:0324:0320.3 
16930:01   Yvonne Smith V50WUnattached    
17030:10   Eleanor Morris S20WUnattached    
17130:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17230:14   Michael Sussams V55MUnattached    
17330:21   Barry Blackwell V55MUnattached    
17430:32   Ellie Davies S20WUnattached    
17530:36   Helen Brown V55WUnattached    
17630:38   Garry Picton V45MUnattached    
17730:43   Joseph Constable U15MUnattached    
17830:46   Thanos Adamidis V55MUnattached    
17930:48   David Marchant S30MUnattached    
18030:48   Claire North V40WUnattached    
18131:00   Mary Marshall V65WUnattached    
18231:02   Alexander Haywood U11MUnattached    
18331:02   Polly Haywood  V35WTunbridge Wells24:2922:2912.6 
18431:04   Lukas Ratcliffe U20MUnattached    
18531:19   Peter Palmer V55MSarah's Runners    
18631:20   David Wildman V70MUnattached    
18731:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18831:32   Stephen Fowler V45MUnattached    
18931:33   David Moreau V45MUnattached    
19031:36   Loshana James V45WUnattached    
19131:37   Julie Chandler V55WUnattached    
19231:40   Suzanne Young V40WUnattached    
19331:54   Richard Rathbone S30MSelfie Sunday Runners of Maidstone    
19431:59   Rose James U15WUnattached    
19531:59   Julie Nicholds V50WUnattached    
19632:01   Julie Frampton V55WUnattached    
19732:04   Martin Nicholds  V60MUnattached28:2428:0523.5 
19832:05   Erica Jones V35WUnattached    
19932:10   Bryony Rathbone S30WSelfie Sunday Runners of Maidstone    
20032:15   Paul Robbs De La Hoyde V50MUnattached    
20132:42   Julia Brewer V35WUnattached    
20232:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20332:47   Kathy Skinner V55WUnattached    
20432:50   Marian Keep V50WUnattached    
20532:51   Tara Cox V50WUnattached    
20632:52   Andrew Ralph V45MUnattached    
20732:58   Gabriela Baguley U11WUnattached    
20832:58   Kitt Baguley  V45MUnattached23:4121:4716.1 
20932:59   Rachael MacDonald S25WUnattached    
21032:59   Adam Keating S25MUnattached    
21133:21   David Cunningham V45MAXA UK Running Club    
21233:25   Natalie Sharp V40WUnattached    
21333:34   Nikki Ovenden V40WUnattached    
21433:35   Barnaby Ellis U11MUnattached    
21533:38   Francis Eames V60MUnattached    
21633:41   Neil North V50MUnattached    
21733:50   John Dyson  V75MTunbridge Wells31:0329:2330.0 
21833:56   Deborah Vaughan V40WUnattached    
21934:19   Sid Thorbek U15MUnattached    
22034:24   Martin Green V60MNHS Couch to 5k    
22134:30   Tahlia Trengove U15WUnattached    
22234:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22334:38   Jackie Barber V40WUnattached    
22434:52   Nichola Freeman V45WUnattached    
22534:54   Issy Allison U15WUnattached    
22634:55   Keith Allison V50MUnattached    
22735:05   Donna Norton V45WUnattached    
22835:20   Lucy Blyth V50WUnattached    
22935:21   Amy White S30WUnattached    
23035:36   Sandra Farrall V70WUnattached    
23135:39   Stefanie Tegelaars V60WUnattached    
23235:45   Caroline Tegelaars S25WUnattached    
23335:56   Helen Sanson V45WRTW Runners    
23437:10   Lisa Beames V45WUnattached    
23537:16   Jemma Scott S30WUnattached    
23637:21   Daniel Lulham U11MUnattached    
23737:24   Zena Hassell V45WUnattached    
23837:41   Robert Hassell V70MUnattached    
23938:49   Mathilda Bowen V45WUnattached    
24039:08   Katie Oakley S25WUnattached    
24139:08   Annie Fish V35WUnattached    
24239:23   Gavin Hill V45MUnattached    
24339:34   Kerry Francis-Watts S30WRTW Runners    
24439:38   Heather Kinner S30WUnattached    
24540:43   Stephen Lury PBV65MTunbridge Wells38:2838:2835.9 
24641:00   Nicki Huddle V45WUnattached    
24741:03   Gabrielle Richards V35WUnattached    
24842:10   David Harman V65MRTW Runners    
24942:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25042:39   Debbie Foreman V50WAlfie's Striders    
Page: 1 2