Oxford parkrun # 301 External Results
Oxford
26 Aug 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:20   Jamie Parkinson  S20MDartmoor Runners/Oxford Uni/Pudsey & Bramley15:1015:10-3.9 
216:52   Peter Haarer SBV45MRanelagh16:5216:400.0 
317:12   James Walker SBS20MOxford Uni Cross Country Club16:5516:552.8 
417:50   Sean Kelly S25MUnattached    
517:54   Mark Herbert SBV35MRanelagh17:4017:402.3 
618:08   Alexander Betts  V35MOxford Uni16:2816:26-1.1 
718:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
818:34   Simon Dales  V55MHeadington17:5617:563.8 
918:37   Sonny McPherson U18MUnattached    
1018:39   Oliver King SBV35MSouthville18:3918:3410.4 
1118:54   Mark Anthony Freeman S20MUnattached    
1218:58   Louis Enskat  U15MOxford City18:3318:330.3 
1319:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1419:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1519:18   Sophie Carter  V35WBelgrave/Veterans/Woodstock19:0818:334.0 
1619:23   Sebastian Reynolds  S30MOxford City18:4318:133.1 
1719:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1819:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1919:34   Alexander Barbaro S25MUnattached    
2019:35   James Messer  V40MOxford Uni Press19:1119:115.1 
2119:43   David Lindgren V40MUnattached    
2219:55   Tim Enskat SBV40MUnattached19:1618:396.5 
2319:56   Andrew Thompson V35MUnattached    
2420:04   Faye Sharpley  S30WThame19:4019:165.6 
2520:06   Liam Hosier  S25MKidlington18:5418:324.3 
2620:07   William Downey  V35MWitney19:2818:394.5 
2720:13   Paul Simpkins V35MUnattached    
2820:13   Kevin Cremona-Howard S30MHeadington RRC    
2920:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3020:16   Amelia Pagett  U18WUnattached19:1519:156.1 
3120:22   Jeremy Howick V45MUnattached    
3220:35   Craig Gibbin  V45MWitney20:0020:006.2 
3320:42   Hamish Nye  U20MKidlington19:4319:439.6 
3420:47   Ali Cigari  SENMUnattached19:1919:098.5 
3520:50   Andy Pike  V45MWoodstock20:3819:397.1 
3620:54   Conor Savage S25MUnattached    
3720:59   Vladimir Kralik V35MUnattached    
3821:04   Kevin Hennessy  V40MWitney20:3618:386.7 
3921:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4021:17   Tim Bearder V40MUnattached    
4121:20   Stephen J Cowls  V55MHeadington/Oxford City21:1720:478.7 
4221:30   Mike Baston V45MUnattached    
4321:36   Brayden Daniel U15MUnattached    
4421:38   Paul Aylett  V45MHorsham Joggers20:2320:239.0 
4521:39   Daniel Bremner  S30MHeadington19:3818:574.9 
4621:40   Jeremy Steel S30MUnattached    
4721:43   William Primett  S20MVegan21:2521:2511.7 
4821:45   David Zimmer S25MUnattached    
4921:48   Stewart Thorp  V65MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets20:0019:166.5 
5021:49   Graham Le Good  V65MWitney20:5120:169.0 
5121:57   Anna Thompson S25WUnattached    
5222:01   James Welch S30MUnattached    
5322:05   Anthony Aimon  S30MHeadington17:4717:412.0 
5422:05   Helen Close  S25WHyde Park Harriers20:5420:328.5 
5522:09   Tomasz Dobrzycki S25MUnattached    
5622:10   Tom Roach S30MUnattached    
5722:11   James Droop V45MUnattached    
5822:13   Yvonne Morris  V40WHeadington21:3920:238.7 
5922:14   Isabelle Pitt V35WUnattached    
6022:15   Paul Brady SBV45MPenny Lane21:0920:2110.6 
6122:16   Rachel Wheatley S20WUnattached    
6222:20   Andy Robinson V50MUnattached    
6322:20   Kenny Lowies  V50MHeadington18:1918:014.5 
6422:24   Fawei Geng V40MUnattached    
6522:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6622:39   Andrew Burtenshaw  V55MUnattached21:3021:3011.8 
6722:41   Euan Kenny U15MUnattached    
6822:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6922:51   Matthew Buttery V35MUnattached    
7022:52   Jessica Miller U15WUnattached    
7122:53   Simon Welch V35MWitney Road Runners    
7222:55   Adrian Murphy V45MUnattached    
7322:57   Henry Channon  U15MOxford City18:1818:183.3 
7422:58   Pete Gronbech  V50MRadley21:1721:0010.7 
7522:59   Robert Grayson V55MUnattached    
7623:02   Michael Morrison S30MUnattached    
7723:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7823:09   Nicola Smith  V35WHeadington21:4221:0311.9 
7923:10   Robin Gardner V55MUnattached    
8023:11   Mark Scrivener V45MUnattached    
8123:12   Alastair Broome S20MUnattached    
8223:12   Alex Huntly  S30MHeadington22:4620:0115.7 
8323:14   Jamie Garry  U18WOxford City20:3519:427.1 
8423:14   Michael Harding S25MUnattached    
8523:14   Simon East V40MUnattached    
8623:17   Robin Terry S25MUnattached    
8723:20   Ollie Passingham U18MUnattached    
8823:40   Andy Fairbairn V35MUnattached    
8923:42   Mike Primett V60MUnattached    
9023:45   Matteo Marchand  U20MDewsbury23:4123:4119.2 
9123:46   Sarah Connor V35WUnattached    
9223:49   Lucy Harris  V45WWitney23:2021:2611.7 
9323:52   Yunpeng Li S30MUnattached    
9423:53   Nico Corraine S30MUnattached    
9523:56   Rachel Bayley S20WUnattached    
9623:58   Guy Pearce U18MUnattached    
9723:58   Jolyon Friedhoff  V40MHeadington22:1322:1312.8 
9824:00   Harley Firkin U18MUnattached    
9924:03   Matthew Hall V35MUnattached    
10024:05   James Rymer V50MUnattached    
10124:06   Tess McPherson V45WUnattached    
10224:07   David Scott S25MUnattached    
10324:07   John Jensenius S30MUnattached    
10424:08   Keith Kirby V65MUnattached    
10524:09   Andrew Robert Sulley  V45MHeadington23:2623:1314.5 
10624:10   Richard Storey V40MUnattached    
10724:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10824:14   Leanne McClements V40WUnattached    
10924:15   Matthew Heydon  V50MKidlington20:4920:448.6 
11024:16   Kevin Minns V45MUnattached    
11124:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11224:19   Joe Mulqueen S20MUnattached    
11324:21   Simon Bayly V40MUnattached    
11424:22   Angie Radford V45WHeadington RRC    
11524:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11624:23   Willem Kuyken V45MUnattached    
11724:25   Matthew Pitman V35MUnattached    
11824:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11924:36   James Day  S25MYeovil Town21:3620:2511.1 
12024:37   Martin Brook V40MUnattached    
12124:41   Jermaine Wyatt U18MUnattached    
12224:45   Matthew Robinson S25MUnattached    
12324:46   Samuel Hardy S25MUnattached    
12424:49   Abi Adams  S30WWitney23:1523:1515.7 
12524:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12624:54   Helen Miller  S25WYork Triathlon23:4820:5215.5 
12724:56   Andrew Graham  V55MUnattached22:3222:1011.3 
12824:57   Elizabeth Orchard  V40WOxford City24:2424:0815.4 
12924:57   Keith Channon  V50MUnattached20:1118:2613.2 
13024:57   Andrew Lockhart V50MUnattached    
13124:58   Timothy Betts  V45MHeadington19:1518:485.4 
13224:59   Renee Haver S25WOxford University Triathlon Club    
13325:00   Allan Williams V40MUnattached    
13425:01   Paul Coyne V50MUnattached    
13525:01   Alan Warwick V55MUnattached    
13625:02   Alex Garry  U11MOxford City23:5922:3912.7 
13725:07   Natasha Garry V40WUnattached    
13825:09   Saeed Khan  V45MHeadington23:0223:028.0 
13925:13   Olivia Chesterman S25WUnattached    
14025:16   Jessica Ward  V40WWoodstock22:0922:0914.6 
14125:22   Andy North V45MUnattached    
14225:28   Dron Kyle V50MUnattached    
14325:30   Neal O Donovan V50MUnattached    
14425:31   Paula Thomas  V45WAlchester24:4623:2222.5 
14525:34   Jane Quinlan PBV50WUnattached25:3425:3422.7 
14625:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14725:40   David Meredith V45MUnattached    
14825:42   Robbie Floyd U15MUnattached    
14925:43   Daniel Stott S30MUnattached    
15025:44   Simon Talbot S30MUnattached    
15125:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15225:53   Miranda Creswell V50WUnattached    
15325:58   Christine McBride  S25WHeadington25:3925:3919.2 
15426:03   Ben Jackson U11MUnattached    
15526:03   Steve Jackson V40MUnattached    
15626:04   Stuart Hathaway SBV60MHeadington26:0423:2619.1 
15726:13   Mags Betts V45WUnattached    
15826:25   Isabella Ward PBU15WWoodstock25:1525:1522.0 
15926:26   George Davies S25MUnattached    
16026:33   Laura Dunne S25WUnattached    
16126:39   John G Mercer V50MUnattached    
16226:40   Jessica Grace Goodchild  SENWUnattached25:2325:2319.5 
16326:44   Michael Lewis  V60MFetch Everyone25:4325:4318.3 
16426:47   Chris Smith  V50MUnattached25:2123:5318.6 
16526:51   Darlene Burkett  V55WWitney25:3725:3720.7 
16626:57   Andrew Comaish V50MUnattached    
16727:00   Rachel Craik S30WUnattached    
16827:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16927:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17027:12   Pawel Szymanski V40MUnattached    
17127:19   Gary Appleton V55MUnattached    
17227:22   Roger Goodman V55MUnattached    
17327:24   Dave Masson V50MUnattached    
17427:37   Steve Graham  V65MThame26:5623:2421.5 
17527:37   Val Messenger V55WUnattached    
17627:38   Charlotte Stacey V35WUnattached    
17727:39   Flo Marsden U18WUnattached    
17827:40   Neil Passingham V55MUnattached    
17927:42   Kate Venables V45WUnattached    
18027:44   Dave Miller V45MUnattached    
18127:47   Anthony Hooper V50MUnattached    
18227:54   Benjamin Humphrey S30MUnattached    
18327:56   Sam Killbery S25MUnattached    
18427:57   Jasmine Twine U20WFitstuff    
18528:01   Jane Strother  V60WUnattached27:0125:5122.9 
18628:05   Ruby Marsden S20WUnattached    
18728:06   Jenny Tighe V45WUnattached    
18828:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18928:08   Marion Couldrey  V55WUnattached27:4127:1122.4 
19028:20   Kieran Campbell U11MUnattached    
19128:23   Philip McCarthy S25MUnattached    
19228:24   Sam Snell  SENMOxford Tri22:2420:4311.8 
19328:24   Amy Coe S25WUnattached    
19428:30   Blake Campbell U11MUnattached    
19528:30   Keith Campbell V35MUnattached    
19628:32   Charlotte Venables U18WUnattached    
19728:32   Donald Ewer V45MUnattached    
19828:33   Gail Jones  V50WHeadington27:0824:3425.5 
19928:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20028:38   David Twycross V40MUnattached    
20128:39   Stephen Dew V40MUnattached    
20228:41   John Green V45MUnattached    
20328:41   Chris Jones  V50MHeadington27:4525:4521.5 
20428:43   Lucy Y Davenport U18WUnattached    
20528:46   Lewis Coles S20MUnattached    
20628:49   Sarah Marston S30WUnattached    
20728:52   James Maund S30MUnattached    
20828:52   Caroline Ogden PBV50WEynsham25:5425:5420.6 
20929:05   Morgan Lee U20WBUAC Cool Runnings    
21029:05   Stephen Moorwood V50MUnattached    
21129:09   Graham Norris  V65MHeadington25:0923:4219.1 
21229:11   Laura Ward U11WUnattached    
21329:17   Claire Bedworth V35WUnattached    
21429:19   Katja Alcock V35WUnattached    
21529:27   Emily Channon U11WUnattached    
21629:33   Gwen Lee V50WUnattached    
21729:34   Niall O'Brien V35MUnattached    
21829:35   Sebastian Gardner U11MUnattached    
21929:36   Matt Phelps S25MUnattached    
22029:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22129:37   Rufus Jones U11MUnattached    
22229:37   Chris Jones  V45MUnattached23:3823:0313.6 
22329:39   Leonora Plume U11WUnattached    
22429:40   Andrew Plume V40MUnattached    
22529:43   John Minogue V50MUnattached    
22629:47   Jake Collingwood V40MUnattached    
22729:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22829:54   Rachel Kitson V40WUnattached    
22930:02   Alicia Plaza V35WUnattached    
23030:04   Chris Coniam V40MUnattached    
23130:04   Christine Marsden V55WUnattached    
23230:05   Bashir Hussain V60MUnattached    
23330:06   Emma Horne V35WUnattached    
23430:07   Jennifer Skym V35WUnattached    
23530:07   Christine Hartigan V60WUnattached    
23630:35   Sarah Spicer V35WUnattached    
23730:35   Oliver Spicer S30MOxford Tri    
23830:41   Rosalind Brock S30WUnattached    
23930:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24030:44   Simon Bosley V40MUnattached    
24130:47   Lucy Gardner V40WUnattached    
24230:53   Charles Darby V45MUnattached    
24331:00   Nigel Rowe V45MUnattached    
24431:04   Maya Radford U18WUnattached    
24531:05   Fiona MacLean S30WUnattached    
24631:08   Ian J Fowler  V50MWitney29:2229:2224.5 
24731:15   Isabella Bayly U15WUnattached    
24831:18   Martin Pearce V50MUnattached    
24931:23   Helen Meredith V45WUnattached    
25031:32   Michael Lay V45MUnattached    
Page: 1 2