Bath Two Tunnels Half Marathon External Results
Bath
20 Aug 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
HMMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
182:59   Sebastian Duffy  SENMCity of Stoke75:3670:536.4 
288:32   Ian Dunning PBV35MTeam Bath88:3282:543.7 
389:33   Chris Dodge  V50M     
491:05   Daniel Cannon  SENM     
591:58   Simon Jell PBSENMSwindon85:1081:093.5 
695:05   David Francis  SENM     
795:56   Julie Pickering  SENWMornington Chasers    
896:11   Lutz Gottschalk  V50M     
996:17   Tom Crumpton  SENM     
1096:36   Nigel Parker  V55MYeovil Town90:0789:1210.3 
1197:23   Sophie Voller  V35WWestbury87:5881:426.0 
1297:30   Ivan Jeary  V45MUknetrunner88:3387:145.9 
1397:33   Derick Longley  V40M     
1498:41   Mark Lewis  SENM     
1598:47   James Raeside  SENM     
1699:00   Dan Grainger  SENM     
1799:12   Kevin Brettle PBV45MBRJ Huntingdon87:1687:168.5 
1899:44   Adrian Eeles  V40MDacorum & Tring89:0788:317.0 
1999:50   Francesca Rawlings  V35WWeston90:2885:564.6 
2099:52   Kevin Gord SBV45MFetch Everyone99:5283:1226.9 
2199:57   Lutie Akinci PBSENWPlymouth H/Unattached99:5787:216.5 
221:40:01   Ruari Smith-Birch  SENM     
231:40:49   Matthew Pegler  V40MSomer93:0591:389.8 
241:41:04   Cherry Fowler  V45WForest of Dean97:1990:447.8 
251:41:08   Charlie Rowat  SENM     
261:41:10   Ian Macdonald  SENMHighworth93:3088:485.8 
271:41:43   James Wyper  V40M     
281:41:54   Paul Downie PBV40MSouthville1:41:5493:257.1 
291:42:01   David McCoy  V40MReading RR87:0879:566.1 
301:42:09   Andy Marchant  V50MAvon Valley98:0789:448.7 
311:42:11   Matthew Wright  V35MSouthville99:0392:3010.3 
321:42:19   Richard Pegler  V40MForest of Dean89:2784:095.4 
331:43:16   Christian Hilliker  SENM     
341:43:17   simon cassidy  SENM     
351:43:34   Ashley Greyy-Smart  SENM     
361:43:41   Mark Sheen  V40M     
371:43:56   Luiz Juacaba  SENM     
381:43:57   Megan Inge  V40WGuildford & Godalming91:0291:0220.1 
391:44:24   Adrian Esch  SENM     
401:44:50   Duncan Kerr  V40M     
411:45:01   Iain Phillips  SENM     
421:45:34   Soraya Merrylees  SENW     
431:45:48   Przemyslaw Gorski  SENM     
441:46:04   Colin Wells SBV65MUnattached1:46:0491:187.9 
451:46:40   Nathan Edwards  SENM     
461:47:01   Pete Campbell  V45MChippenham H97:0097:0014.0 
471:47:13   Ray Tutton  V50MQuantock97:5096:3212.5 
481:47:16   Jeremy Green  V40M     
491:47:18   Gareth Jones  V40M     
501:47:42   Henry Courtier  SENM     
511:48:01   Linda Kasumova  SENW     
521:48:17   Chris Belbin  SENM     
531:48:20   Rachel Burns  SENW     
541:48:42   Katie Phillpotts  SENWPoole Runners1:47:3394:499.7 
551:48:50   Ben Socrates  SENM     
561:49:06   Cameron Oakley  V40M     
571:49:14   Christine Webb  V40WSwansea1:42:201:40:3110.9 
581:49:25   Grant Everett  SENM     
591:49:37   Simon Rowbottom  V55MYeovil Town1:40:171:40:1711.4 
601:49:38   Clare Eskell  V50WWestbury99:3598:0211.6 
611:49:43   Rosel Tallach  V40WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets1:40:091:40:0922.9 
621:49:46   Zoe Woodward  SENW     
631:49:46   Brian Day SBV50MPurple Patch1:49:4699:3411.0 
641:49:50   Stephen Paterson  SENM     
651:49:52   Robert Tuck PBV35MFinch Coasters1:49:5299:2715.8 
661:49:53   Leanne Salvage  SENW     
671:49:55   Stuart Bareham  SENM     
681:50:06   Kayleigh Woodings  SENW     
691:50:12   Geoff Newton  V70MTadworth/Southern Counties Vets95:0185:3814.1 
701:50:29   Peter Dodge  V40M     
711:50:51   Andrew Lawrence  SENM     
721:51:05   Agnes Nagy  SENW     
731:51:15   Tom Ravenscroft  SENM     
741:51:23   Nikki Guiver  V50WYeovil Town99:3497:4410.3 
751:51:27   Helen Ball SBV50WClevedon1:51:2796:2312.5 
761:51:38   christian orr  SENM     
771:51:46   Rick Foulsham  V40M     
781:51:47   Andrew Crossley  SENM     
791:51:48   Nigel Vuagniaux  V50M     
801:51:52   Richard Skipper  SENM     
811:51:58   Mark Wiltshire  V40M     
821:51:58   Nicola Stewart  V40W     
831:52:05   Frank Atherton  V50MPenarth & Dinas99:0399:0311.9 
841:52:16   Judy Knights  V50W     
851:52:21   Olly Whitman  SENM     
861:52:28   James Norton  SENM     
871:52:32   Steve Guest  V50MNorth Bristol Running Group    
881:52:34   Ben Haywood  SENMCheltenham Harriers    
891:53:00   Alexandra Bettley SBSENWNewbury1:53:001:47:2410.5 
901:53:20   Matt Steven-Fountain  V40M     
911:53:40   Chris TAYLOR  V50M     
921:54:14   Katherine Jones  SENW     
931:54:18   Dan White  SENM     
941:54:20   Tracey Lloyd-Jones  V50W     
951:54:22   Nichola Venables  SENW     
961:54:32   Joshua Harriss  SENM     
971:54:32   Zoe Knowles  SENW     
981:54:48   Kevin Hodgetts  SENM     
991:55:02   Lianne Hyam  SENW     
1001:55:15   Steven Mercer  SENM     
1011:55:20   James Hutchinson  SENM     
1021:55:22   Chris Boyes  V40M     
1031:55:33   Sue Shergold SBV50WForest of Dean1:55:331:45:3714.8 
1041:55:41   Mirek Salmon SBV40MVegan1:55:4199:5919.4 
1051:55:52   Steve Reynolds  V40MUkrunchat    
1061:56:02   Mark Powell  SENM     
1071:56:15   Andrew Sharratt  V60MAvon Valley Runners    
1081:56:17   Daniel Ward  SENM     
1091:56:36   Alan Cox  V60M     
1101:56:51   Anwen Greenaway  V35WHook Norton1:50:0099:5111.7 
1111:56:54   Shane Prideaux  V40M     
1121:57:06   Alison Gillies SBV35WVegan1:57:061:43:4121.1 
1131:57:25   Darren Pearson  V40MHastings Runners1:43:121:43:1215.3 
1141:57:44   James Cato  V40M     
1151:57:51   Crispian Garth SBV55MSwindon1:42:5294:2914.7 
1161:57:53   Jonathan Payman  SENM     
1171:57:56   Jane Huddleston  V45WSwansea1:43:151:43:1524.3 
1181:58:16   Tim Gilding  SENM     
1191:58:26   Alex Doherty  SENM     
1201:58:29   Will Stewart  SENM     
1211:58:36   Barry Bell SBV65MIstead & Ifield1:58:361:47:1316.2 
1221:58:48   James Winter SBV35MVegan1:58:481:51:0222.6 
1231:58:50   Tom McCann  SENM     
1241:58:57   George Moss  SENM     
1251:59:15   Dawn Crisp  V40W     
1261:59:32   Robin Gordon  SENM     
1271:59:41   James Inge  V40M     
1281:59:51   Georgina Holt  SENW     
1291:59:53   Claire Lynch  SENW     
1302:01:04   William Jones  SENM     
1312:01:13   Guy Eskell  V60M     
1322:01:36   Stephen Wood  V40MPegasus RC1:44:0997:4515.5 
1332:01:36   Paula Allen  V40WPegasus RC1:53:571:45:4813.9 
1342:01:44   Andy Parsons  V50M     
1352:01:49   Kit Hunwicks  SENM     
1362:01:50   Martin Bulpitt  SENM     
1372:01:55   andrew rhodes  V50M     
1382:02:15   Robert Campbell  SENM     
1392:02:42   Domukui Tamosaitis  SENM     
1402:02:48   Michael Mordan  SENM     
1412:02:50   Shaney Orrowe  SENW     
1422:02:51   Janet Foster  V60WDawlish Coasters1:50:011:50:0117.4 
1432:02:55   Eric Foster  V60MDawlish Coasters1:50:181:50:1814.1 
1442:02:57   Andrew William Philip Knott  V35MForest of Dean1:52:291:52:2920.5 
1452:03:15   Jeff Parker  SENM     
1462:03:20   Natalie Helen Hern  V40WGriffithstown Harriers    
1472:03:27   Chun Yum Hui  V40M     
1482:03:29   Sinead Kearney  SENW     
1492:03:35   Emily Dye  SENW     
1502:03:48   Jenny Garth  V60WSwindon1:47:371:42:1016.7 
1512:03:53   Eleanor Frew  SENW     
1522:04:07   David Gentle  V40M     
1532:04:21   Richard Clarke  SENM     
1542:04:37   Samantha Cousins  V40WHarwell1:58:141:48:1715.2 
1552:04:45   James Atherton  SENM     
1562:04:45   Daniel Robu  SENM     
1572:05:09   Sally Miller  SENW     
1582:05:15   Tim Russell  SENM     
1592:05:31   Mark Herron  V40M     
1602:05:45   Rosemary Ward  V50W     
1612:05:48   Paul Madge  V55MSouth West RR1:56:291:47:2021.3 
1622:06:13   Kimberly Bets  SENW     
1632:06:18   CHRISTIAN HERNANDEZ  SENW     
1642:06:34   Claire Barnfather  V40W     
1652:06:34   joe ames  V40M     
1662:07:19   Holly Smith  SENW     
1672:07:58   Alisha Olsen  SENW     
1682:08:03   Timothy Carson  V50M     
1692:08:06   Robert Francis-Jones  SENM     
1702:08:08   Jon Shepherd  V50M     
1712:08:30   Liam Brooks  SENM     
1722:08:35   Mark Bowshaw  SENM     
1732:09:19   Matt Hockley  SENMGroup    
1742:09:44   Ollie Power  V40M     
1752:09:52   Chris Atherton  SENM     
1762:10:29   Matthew Oliver  SENM     
1772:10:43   Alina Sandu  SENW     
1782:11:01   Richard Dodge  V60MYeovil Town1:52:201:40:2719.6 
1792:11:02   Henry Duncanson  SENM     
1802:11:05   Suzie Foreman  V35WHastings Runners2:07:502:07:5027.8 
1812:11:37   Richard Lake  V40M     
1822:11:53   Kristian Mears  V40M     
1832:12:07   Andrew Tripp  SENM     
1842:12:46   Helen Jones  SENW     
1852:12:53   Thomas Barr  SENM     
1862:12:54   Riitta-Liisa Valijarvi  SENW     
1872:13:16   Vanessa Pegler  V45WForest of Dean1:56:391:56:3918.0 
1882:13:20   Douglas Watkinson  V40M     
1892:13:36   Louise Thursby  SENW     
1902:13:42   Rob Goman  V40M     
1912:13:47   Tim Rodway  V50M     
1922:13:49   Karl Oakley  SENM     
1932:14:01   Nick Presdee  V40M     
1942:14:01   Louise Lowry  V40W     
1952:14:13   Katherine Fischenich  SENW     
1962:14:19   Letitia Hancock  SENWSteel City1:51:031:41:5413.1 
1972:14:21   David Ireland  SENM     
1982:14:25   Andrew Delves  V50M     
1992:14:44   Jane Duffus  V35WSouthville2:07:541:55:3114.7 
2002:14:55   Alice van Raalte  SENW     
2012:14:56   Sally Tomlinson  V40W     
2022:15:15   Neil Andrews  V40M     
2032:15:16   DAHEE JI  SENW     
2042:15:29   Helen Walker  V50W     
2052:15:48   Liselette Jane Adams  V40WForest of Dean2:08:542:01:3719.5 
2062:15:54   Claire Houghton  V50W     
2072:15:54   Bridget Kendrick  V50W     
2082:16:21   John O'Brien SBV50MGreat Western2:16:211:56:3733.6 
2092:16:25   Karen Barnett  V45WForest of Dean1:59:361:56:3422.3 
2102:16:25   Suzanne Peters  V50WForest of Dean1:59:111:57:1218.3 
2112:16:38   Natalie Atherton  V40W     
2122:16:43   Kenneth Snook SBV70MDevizes2:16:432:15:5928.7 
2132:16:43   Sarah Hart  SENW     
2142:16:48   Laura Clarke  SENW     
2152:17:14   Gavin Clark  SENMSlinn Allstars2:10:441:54:3331.0 
2162:17:16   Craig Brett SBV50MSlinn Allstars1:57:0791:4313.5 
2172:17:16   Becki Oaten  SENWSlinn Allstars    
2182:17:30   Jennifer Parker  SENW     
2192:17:35   TRACY JARRETT  V40W     
2202:17:42   Bethany Hancock  SENW     
2212:17:47   Alistair Bell  V35MSlinn Allstars1:55:331:53:1321.5 
2222:17:55   Alison Russell  SENW     
2232:18:21   Neil Coultat  V50M     
2242:18:21   Angela Coultas  V50W     
2252:18:54   Jin Hyung Lee  SENW     
2262:19:19   Richard Purvey  V40M     
2272:19:30   David Rogers  V50M     
2282:19:47   Anezka Macey-Dare  SENW     
2292:20:22   Jacintha Smith  V40WN/A    
2302:20:26   Stephanie Evans PBV45WBitton2:20:262:20:2622.1 
2312:20:28   Vadim Schultz  SENM     
2322:20:37   Hazel Ingham  SENW     
2332:20:52   Cliff Dye  V40M     
2342:21:02   Rachel James  V50W     
2352:21:02   Catherine Archer  V40W     
2362:21:03   caroline bennett  V50Wnorth devon road runners    
2372:21:11   Lisa Targowska  SENW     
2382:21:13   Eithne Bridget Noonan SBV60WWestbury2:21:131:56:4322.0 
2392:21:16   Carol Durn  V60W     
2402:22:38   Nigel Maycock  SENM     
2412:22:45   Tracy Lord  V45WForest of Dean2:15:132:08:1522.6 
2422:23:09   Jo-Anne Hall  SENW     
2432:23:09   Sophie Cresswell  SENW     
2442:23:19   Lucy Spring  V55WRunning Forever2:19:312:07:2725.2 
2452:23:37   Victoria Fairman  U20W     
2462:23:44   Joyce Bell SBV65WIstead & Ifield2:23:442:10:1622.0 
2472:23:55   Fiona Matthews  SENWWootton Bassett2:09:031:56:1626.7 
2482:23:55   Peter Stalker  SENMWootton Bassett2:07:512:07:5128.4 
2492:24:59   Emily Barrett  SENW     
2502:25:20   James Padvis  V40MMassey Ferguson2:03:351:48:2513.4Click your Clock logo
Page: 1 2