Grangemoor parkrun # 93 External Results
Grangemoor
19 Aug 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:56   Edward Donovan  V35MLes Croupiers16:4915:570.6 
217:57   David John Williams  V35MLes Croupiers15:5915:59-0.5 
318:09   Richard Wilder  V40MSan Domenico17:4616:302.0 
418:26   Adrien Pilat  S20MCardiff Uni16:5316:404.7 
518:52   Reuben Jones U18MUnattached    
619:05   Emily Lagomarsino  S25WSan Domenico/Cardiff Uni18:0818:024.0 
719:33   Brian Dias  S30MCardiff17:4217:347.6 
820:05   David Proud  V50MLes Croupiers19:2818:005.6 
920:10   Sally Wilder  V35WSan Domenico19:2218:158.0 
1020:12   Lucinda Gahan  S25WOutdoor Fitness19:4119:419.5 
1120:28   Paul Morton PBV35MPenarth & Dinas19:4219:386.0 
1220:33   Josh Armitage S20MUnattached    
1320:35   Paul Williams S30MUnattached    
1420:44   Simon Stokes  S30MWhite Rock19:4719:477.2 
1520:49   Mick Tabor  V60MLes Croupiers20:4718:0012.4 
1620:51   Dafydd Trystan Davies  V40MOutdoor Fitness20:1620:166.9 
1720:56   Dominic Melville V40MUnattached    
1820:58   Phillip Mears  V45MUnattached20:1320:018.9 
1921:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2021:24   Michael Elliston SBV45MLes Croupiers21:2320:459.0 
2121:34   Malcolm Bradley  V65MPenarth & Dinas21:2720:3511.1 
2221:47   Matthew Henson S30MCDF Runners    
2321:50   Claire Curtin PBS30WWhite Rock21:4021:4013.0 
2421:52   Mike Davies  V55MCaerleon19:4718:296.5 
2521:58   Richard Treadgold  V60MUnattached21:1821:1811.8 
2622:11   Sean Martin  S30MUnattached18:4017:5410.4 
2722:15   Stephen Robert Quin SBV45MLes Croupiers21:5620:4314.5 
2822:17   Andrew Murray SBV60MDulwich/Veterans22:1719:2914.2 
2922:19   Eve Stringer S25WUnattached    
3022:27   Conor McNamara U15MUnattached    
3122:27   Edward Brown  V40MWhite Rock20:1220:129.5 
3222:31   Ros Tabor  V65WDulwich/Cambridge H/Veterans21:4720:3913.4 
3322:33   Gareth Beedie V35MUnattached    
3422:33   Owain Davies S25MUnattached    
3522:39   David Mason  V45MSpringfield22:3022:3013.3 
3622:43   Matthew Thomas V40MUnattached    
3722:45   Louise Hunt SBV35WPenarth & Dinas22:4522:1311.3 
3822:54   Jason Williams V40MUnattached    
3923:00   Chris Pengelly S25MCDF Runners    
4023:01   Leanne Hockey V35WWhite Rock Runners    
4123:09   Alexander Weeks V35MUnattached    
4223:17   Terry McCarthy V60MUnattached    
4323:19   Richard Steele  V35MBrackla Harriers21:3219:527.1 
4423:21   David Sinclair  V45MWhite Rock21:4721:4712.2 
4523:27   Sam Evans S30MCDF Runners    
4623:30   Matt Burton S30MUnattached    
4723:43   Andrew George Davies  V50MPontypridd (Roadents)22:0919:1411.5 
4824:07   Emma Mcrae PBS30WUnattached24:0724:0725.2 
4924:16   Jonathan Lee  V50MCaerleon/Unattached23:4521:4416.9 
5024:27   Joseph Lee S20MUnattached    
5124:32   Terence O'keefe PBV60MUnattached22:5622:3212.8 
5224:36   Jenson Crocker SBV40MUnattached24:3623:4715.6 
5324:42   Joanne Meredith PBS25WPegasus RC24:4223:0913.0 
5424:43   Paul Kinnersley V60MUnattached    
5524:46   Leanne Walsh S25WUnattached    
5625:13   Tim Monckton S30MPenarth & Dinas Runners    
5725:22   Albert Kemp SBV70MWadhurst25:2224:5618.4 
5825:24   Abby Groves  SENWUnattached25:2025:2023.7 
5925:27   Jamie Brewster V45MUnattached    
6025:28   Jenny McCarthy S30WCanton Chargers    
6125:32   Sally Groves SBV50WUnattached25:3224:2016.0 
6225:45   Simon Lambert V40MUnattached    
6325:48   Nigel Derbyshire V65MUnattached    
6425:51   Jenna C Groves  SENWUnattached25:2125:0118.2 
6526:13   Simon McRae S30MCDF Runners    
6626:29   Christopher Hampshire S25MUnattached    
6726:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6826:52   Alice Premier  S30WWomen Running Penarth26:0123:0614.2 
6926:59   Gareth Burford V35MUnattached    
7027:02   Steve Ryan V40MCDF Runners    
7127:14   Claire Turner S25WUnattached    
7227:41   Geoff Davies V50MUnattached    
7327:43   Angela Potter-collins  V45WUnattached23:4920:277.9 
7427:45   William Potter-Collins U11MLliswerry Runners    
7527:48   Mari Herbert V50WUnattached    
7627:52   Katie Healey  S25WUnattached25:3623:5618.0 
7727:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7827:54   Matthew Rees SBV35MLliswerry27:3823:2219.0 
7927:56   Gwenno Thomas  V40WLes Croupiers27:2625:4021.3 
8027:58   Lucy Sutton S20WUnattached    
8128:06   Paul McJennett V50MUnattached    
8228:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8328:13   Holly Hampshire S30WUnattached    
8428:33   Nicola Williams V45WUnattached    
8528:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8629:00   Claire Thain S30WUnattached    
8729:08   Heather Lewis V55WUnattached    
8829:24   Nicola Townsend S30WUnattached    
8929:27   Sarah Lund S30WUnattached    
9029:32   Beth Richards S25WUnattached    
9129:33   Mike Lewis V60MUnattached    
9229:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9329:52   Carys Gwatkin S25WUnattached    
9430:05   Sally Anderton V45WUnattached    
9530:05   Jackie Jones V50WUnattached    
9630:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9730:37   Carri Munn V40WUnattached    
9830:54   Esther Tallent  SENWUnattached30:2228:0525.2 
9931:03   Adam Williams S25MUnattached    
10031:15   Rhian Williams S30WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
10131:18   Rhian Ford S25WUnattached    
10231:19   Victoria Watson V45WUnattached    
10331:21   Stephen Blake PBV45MPegasus RC29:3128:2626.2 
10431:22   Helen Dawson  V40WSleaford TR27:4725:0624.5 
10531:22   Vicky Greest V40WUnattached    
10631:26   Debbie Cumming  V50WCaerleon29:3027:3622.6 
10731:42   Barrie Llewelyn V55WUnattached    
10831:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10931:49   Anna Skeels V45WBritish Military Fitness    
11032:20   Darryl Reidy S30MCDF Runners    
11132:45   Michael Payne S30MUnattached    
11233:00   Ella Gillette U15WUnattached    
11333:01   Caitlin MacPhail U15WBridgend AC    
11433:02   Sian Crossan SBV45WUnattached32:4031:2129.1 
11533:04   Rouha Hussaina S30WUnattached    
11634:01   Phil Groves  V55MPegasus RC29:5028:1923.2 
11734:05   Sara O'Keefe V50WUnattached    
11834:23   Catherine Roblin V55WUnattached    
11934:25   Sharon Brazel V50WUnattached    
12034:36   Ruby Hamed Jones U15WUnattached    
12134:47   Mandy Flood SBV45WWomen Running Penarth34:4733:0936.0 
12235:17   Janine Hamed V40WUnattached    
12335:58   Kayleigh Walker S30WUnattached    
12436:17   Kirtika Doger S25WUnattached    
12536:39   Pat Penketh V55WUnattached    
12637:31   Joanne Bagwell V55WUnattached    
12738:54   Katie Farmer V45WUnattached    
12838:55   Rebecca Lewis S25WUnattached    
12941:51   Jennifer Webb V60WPegasus RC (Cardiff)    
13041:55   Hayley Willetts  V45WWomen Running Penarth40:4340:0336.0 
13141:56   Helen Lloyd Jones  V65WPegasus RC37:1936:3332.9 
13245:15   Lori Black S25WUnattached    
13347:51   Samantha Brazel S25WUnattached    
13447:52   Paul Hampshire V55MUnattached