Bognor Regis parkrun # 165 External Results
Bognor Regis
19 Aug 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:14   Sean Power U18MUnattached    
219:24   Ollie Owen  S30MWorthing17:5417:483.2 
319:41   Steven Amos S25MUnattached    
419:52   Joe Solti V45MWorthing & District Harriers    
520:00   Helen Mussen V40WUnattached    
620:26   Byron Kearns S30MUnattached    
720:27   George Hume  U18MUnattached19:3519:358.7 
820:32   Paul Jarvis  V50MTone Zone19:4919:3410.8 
920:34   David Rowe  V40MTone Zone19:5217:327.0 
1020:38   Duncan Stephenson-gill  V50MTone Zone19:2519:256.8 
1120:44   Barry Gerhold  V35MEpsom & Ewell19:5719:219.5Click your Clock logo
1220:51   Paul Baker V40MUnattached    
1320:55   Mark Phillips S20MUnattached    
1420:55   Alice Cox-Rusbridge  U18WChichester20:1319:286.0 
1520:59   Trev Strowger V45MUnattached    
1621:02   Andy Wingate  V40MStragglers19:2119:218.2 
1721:05   Benjamin Smith  U15MAshford AC19:0118:340.7 
1821:27   James Divine V45MHeAl's    
1921:29   John Bugeja  V55MRotary20:4420:4410.8 
2021:35   Ryan Butt  S30MRotary20:2920:118.8 
2121:47   Christian Shelton V40MUnattached    
2221:52   Adam Turner S25MUnattached    
2321:57   Simon Hunt V50MUnattached    
2421:58   David Dutton  V65MThurrock/Rochford RC21:2520:5511.9 
2522:06   Zachary Mariner U20MUnattached    
2622:06   Leo Bugeja U20MUnattached    
2722:12   Heath Lewis V45MHeAl's    
2822:15   Alex Rollison S25MUnattached    
2922:19   Keith Hardwell  V50MTone Zone20:4120:4110.9 
3022:32   Khristopher Lydon V40MUnattached    
3122:36   Terry Sellen  V55MAshford RRC21:3521:3213.2 
3222:38   Tim Brown V50MChichester Runners & AC    
3322:58   Samuel Hughes U15MUnattached    
3423:05   Mike Bristow  V40MUnattached21:3920:5910.3 
3523:07   Stephen Cox-Rusbridge V45MUnattached    
3623:08   Sean O'Carroll  V50MRotary21:5321:5312.3 
3723:27   Craig Joyce V40MUnattached    
3823:28   Josey Faggetter  V45WTone Zone22:3222:2311.0 
3923:29   Andy Shill V40MUnattached    
4023:42   Alex Duggan-Rees S30MUnattached    
4123:50   Justin Geri  V45MUnattached22:2020:448.9 
4223:54   Andy Harrop  V60MUnattached23:4121:5417.2 
4324:07   Matthew Court  V50MUnattached21:4520:389.6 
4424:23   Michael Manwill V40MUnattached    
4524:25   Mike Daughtrey V50MTone Zone Runners    
4624:30   Tony Holcombe  V55MTone Zone22:2221:1811.3 
4724:37   Daniel Smith V35MUnattached    
4824:45   Dean Clegg V50MUnattached    
4924:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5024:48   Jamie Chalke V35MUnattached    
5124:54   Lorna Hackett  S25WWorthing22:5122:3412.8Click your Clock logo
5224:55   Natalie Bradbury  S30WEpsom & Ewell22:2320:5015.0 
5324:56   Alfie Fulcher U11MUnattached    
5424:59   Andrew Renwick S20MUnattached    
5525:04   Bob Dobson V40WUnattached    
5625:06   Carl Bryant V40MTone Zone Runners    
5725:08   Dan Watkins S25MUnattached    
5825:16   Kevin Downey V45MUnattached    
5925:20   Kiley Steer V45MPromenade Plodders    
6025:21   Jake Steer S20MPromenade Plodders    
6125:25   Peter Ramsdale  V60MTone Zone23:4423:4414.5 
6225:36   Gina Turner SBV50WVictory25:0922:5818.2 
6325:49   Adam Ward V45MUnattached    
6425:52   David Laurie V50MUnattached    
6526:06   Kelvin Fenn V60MUnattached    
6626:14   Jordan Sword U20MUnattached    
6726:24   Rodney Morley V50MHeAl's    
6826:25   Donna Strowger  V45WTone Zone25:0424:2717.9 
6926:29   Andrew Roberts S25MUnattached    
7026:30   Kevin Roberts S30MUnattached    
7126:31   Dan Mack  V40MTone Zone22:3421:5710.4 
7226:32   Ben Leney V35MUnattached    
7326:33   Danny Hearn  V50MUnattached24:5124:0917.2 
7426:34   David Sinclair  V40MTone Zone24:4424:3418.1 
7526:38   Liz Crockford V45WWorthing Striders    
7626:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7726:40   Chris Campbell S30MUnattached    
7826:43   Phil Stubbs SBV55MThe Sixth Dimension25:5423:0921.3 
7926:44   Alice Bugeja S20WUnattached    
8026:47   Paul Taylor-Searle V60MUnattached    
8126:48   Dave Binstead V40MUnattached    
8226:49   Bob Catlin V60MUnattached    
8326:50   Callum Strowger U18MUnattached    
8426:58   Charlotte Stubbs S25WUnattached    
8527:01   James Harris S30MUnattached    
8627:08   Lisa Campbell S25WParkrunnerPB    
8727:10   Darren Cobby V45MUnattached    
8827:14   Archie Strowger U15MUnattached    
8927:15   Ian Haughton V45MUnattached    
9027:20   Darren Edwards V35MUnattached    
9127:27   Mark Aldous  V50MChichester Westgate TC22:3822:3811.6 
9227:29   Mark Ring  V45MChichester26:0526:0521.6 
9327:31   Robert Little  V45MTone Zone26:2021:5917.2 
9427:36   Matthew Tarrant V35MUnattached    
9527:41   Brian Waterfield  V45MChichester25:4724:2917.5 
9627:46   Gayleen Scott  V65WArunners27:2823:1722.2 
9727:47   Christine Rounds V50WTone Zone Runners    
9827:50   Sarah Mercer  V40WRotary24:5324:3916.6 
9927:52   Peter Millyard V55MUnattached    
10027:54   Linda S Dutton  V65WMid Essex/Rochford RC25:5725:4619.7 
10127:59   Jack Wilders S30MUnattached    
10228:04   Martin Nicholls V55MHorsham Wellbeing    
10328:06   Peter Cane V50MUnattached    
10428:09   Ian Buchan  V55MTone Zone26:4526:4518.0 
10528:22   Philip Heath-Coleman V65MUnattached    
10628:27   Caroline Bugeja  V45WRotary26:4726:4723.8 
10728:28   Paul Bailey V50MUnattached    
10828:38   Roger Jasper V65MUnattached    
10928:40   Neal Ball V55MUnattached    
11028:46   Denise Moznabi V50WTone Zone Runners    
11128:50   Alan Sullivan V50MHeAl's    
11229:05   Fiona Lewis V60WUnattached    
11329:08   Martin Fryer V50MChichester Runners & AC    
11429:17   Dave Savin  V50MUnattached26:3025:3521.1 
11529:23   Kyrsty Hardy S30WUnattached    
11629:31   Kay Attwell V50WUnattached    
11729:35   Martin Playford V65MUnattached    
11829:46   Peter Jenkins  V65MWorthing Striders27:5426:4022.8 
11929:46   Sam Smith U18MUnattached    
12029:53   Lyn Shaw V50WUnattached    
12129:55   Melissa Charlton V35WUnattached    
12230:00   Carol Gilmour V50WUnattached    
12330:03   Ian Payne V50MUnattached    
12430:06   Helen Hunt V50WUnattached    
12530:16   Julie Broad V55WUnattached    
12630:22   Mark Stevens V50MUnattached    
12730:29   Anthony Nicholson S30MUnattached    
12830:35   Adam Knight S25MUnattached    
12930:38   Trevor Baker V65MUnattached    
13030:41   Gilly Wakefield V40WUnattached    
13130:42   Dean Sanctuary V45MUnattached    
13230:46   Joanna Smith V35WUnattached    
13330:48   Michelle Lloyd  V45WTone Zone29:3929:3224.1 
13430:51   Andy (Andrew) Foster  V50MArunners29:3829:0225.2 
13530:53   Alan Argent  V70MTone Zone29:2525:3928.4 
13630:54   Catriona Power  V50WTone Zone29:5329:0122.3 
13730:55   Dee Ayling V55WUnattached    
13830:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13931:01   Makeisha Birdine S25WUnattached    
14031:05   Sarah Smith V50WUnattached    
14131:10   Richard Sinclair V40MUnattached    
14231:14   Eamonn Melaniphy U11MUnattached    
14331:21   Elizabeth Sessions V60WUnattached    
14431:25   Charlie Organ V55MUnattached    
14531:28   Amanda Cox-Rusbridge V50WUnattached    
14631:32   Sarah Daymond S25WPromenade Plodders    
14731:33   Kate Jones  V40WUnattached25:3325:3325.1 
14831:34   Mel Cliffe V45WUnattached    
14931:38   Terry Pratt V70MUnattached    
15031:39   Andrew Smith  V45MAshford RRC27:5826:0023.4 
15131:46   Lucie Rounds S25WUnattached    
15231:50   Lisa Joyce V45WTone Zone Runners    
15331:55   Jenny Evans S25WUnattached    
15431:57   Zoe Hemes  S30WTone Zone28:5428:0721.2 
15531:58   David Smithers V45MUnattached    
15631:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15732:03   Sonia Latham V40WUnattached    
15832:04   Deborah Rooke V40WUnattached    
15932:04   Michelle Maxim SBV45WTone Zone32:0430:1429.7 
16032:06   Julie O'Carroll V45WPromenade Plodders    
16132:10   Patricia Argent  V65WTone Zone32:0627:0730.7 
16232:22   Orla Kiernan S30WUnattached    
16332:26   Julie Cleeves V50WUnattached    
16432:37   Graham Morgan V65MUnattached    
16532:43   Barbara Collier V60WUnattached    
16632:48   Rosemary Leno  V55WUnattached30:0428:1927.3 
16732:49   John Blakeley  V50MHillingdon21:0719:4714.7 
16832:50   Matt Ryder V45MUnattached    
16932:51   Karen Wainwright V50WUnattached    
17032:52   Lisa Collyer V35WUnattached    
17132:53   Hannah English  V35WTone Zone30:3330:3328.0 
17233:00   Neil Hiller V45MUnattached    
17333:15   Simon Hazelden V40MUnattached    
17433:16   Sophie Melard S20WUnattached    
17533:29   Sally Elizabeth Humphrey V55WUnattached    
17633:35   Joe Greenslade V50MUnattached    
17733:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17833:46   Dawn Whamond  V40WHorsham Joggers28:4028:4025.1 
17933:52   Cheryl Melaniphy V50WUnattached    
18033:59   Sara North V50WUnattached    
18134:05   Tiki Hills S30WUnattached    
18234:07   Michele Smith V55WUnattached    
18334:08   Zilla Howard  V50WUnattached32:4928:1728.4 
18434:16   Nancy Coxon-Smith V35WUnattached    
18534:21   Elaine Goddard V50WUnattached    
18634:27   Victoria Weiss  V70WTone Zone33:2232:0533.7 
18734:28   Jamie Millar V40MUnattached    
18834:31   Avril Johnson V55WUnattached    
18934:42   Natal Holmes S25WUnattached    
19034:44   Steve Bousfield V40MUnattached    
19134:46   Jenny Phillips V40WUnattached    
19234:53   Anita Watkins  V50WUnattached31:2531:2528.5 
19334:54   Angela Holmes V50WUnattached    
19435:14   Emma Wingate  V40WStragglers29:0426:0226.3 
19535:15   Sharon Rowe  V45WRanelagh32:0125:2228.3 
19635:28   Lynn Bishop V55WUnattached    
19735:42   Andrew Holmes U20MUnattached    
19835:46   Trevor Holmes V55MUnattached    
19935:51   Terry Thompson V50MUnattached    
20035:58   Nikki Hovell V60WUnattached    
20136:19   Charlie Coates S20WUnattached    
20236:19   Andrew Coxon-Smith V60MUnattached    
20336:26   Alison Coates V40WUnattached    
20436:32   Val Bray V65WUnattached    
20536:40   Debbie Henaux V40WUnattached    
20636:42   Eve Kavanagh V55WUnattached    
20736:43   Debbie Burnett V40WUnattached    
20836:45   Sarah Organ V50WUnattached    
20936:53   Jan Ring  V45WChichester33:5032:5826.0 
21037:13   Abi Jagger U15WUnattached    
21137:16   Kerry Jagger V35WUnattached    
21237:40   Brian Sessions V60MUnattached    
21338:04   Denise Wynne V60WNHS Couch to 5k    
21438:12   Brian Cook V65MUnattached    
21538:23   Fiona West V45WPromenade Plodders    
21638:24   Gary West V50MPromenade Plodders    
21738:26   Raymond Blackwell V75MRoad Runners Club    
21838:29   Emma Vickers V35WUnattached    
21938:41   Margaret Revell V60WUnattached    
22038:47   Claire Young S30WUnattached    
22138:54   Caroline Webb V40WUnattached    
22238:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22339:12   Susan Wall V50WUnattached    
22439:22   Helen Bishop V50WUnattached    
22539:39   Denise Taunton V50WUnattached    
22639:40   Gillian Taylor V55WUnattached    
22740:33   Julie L Smith V45WHorsham Wellbeing    
22840:34   Pauline Nicholls V50WHorsham Wellbeing    
22940:37   Josh Brown U11MUnattached    
23040:38   Malcolm Brown V45MUnattached    
23140:51   Jenny Murrell S25WUnattached    
23241:03   Janet Bartley V65WUnattached    
23341:04   Graham Bartley V65MUnattached    
23441:44   Holly Ryder U15WUnattached    
23541:52   Dani Ryder V40WUnattached    
23642:59   Angela Blackman V50WUnattached    
23743:01   Andrew Blackman V50MUnattached    
23843:09   Laura Bagnall  V55WArunners29:0927:0423.8 
23943:10   Emily Bagnall U20WUnattached    
24043:17   Kim Thornton V50WUnattached    
24143:56   Janet Rogers V60WUnattached    
24244:20   Cameron Stockley-Pollard U18MUnattached    
24344:40   Linda Bousfield V40WUnattached    
24445:24   Claire Tarrant V35WUnattached    
24545:35   Julia Copeland V50WChichester Runners & AC    
24645:41   Elaine Fenn V60WUnattached    
24745:52   Emma Phillips V40WUnattached    
24845:57   Nicola Anderson V45WUnattached    
24946:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25047:15   Caroline Canavan V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2