Rother Valley parkrun # 191 External Results
Rother Valley
19 Aug 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:52   Nick Taylor V35MUnattached    
217:33   Joe Sweetnam-Powell  S20MSheffield RC16:0915:49-2.3 
317:43   Simon Newton SBV35MAckworth/Police17:2316:34-0.3 
418:00   John Doherty  S30MSheffield RC17:5317:2510.1Click your Clock logo
518:06   Peter Mackrell SBV35MLeighton Buzzard/Marshall Milton Keynes17:5816:59-0.9 
618:13   Robert Ireson V35MUnattached    
718:36   David Marley S30MUnattached    
818:45   Thomas Meager  S25MSteel City17:5517:432.6 
918:48   Christopher Duncan PBV50MWorksop18:4818:116.4Click your Clock logo
1018:49   Matthew Worthington  S30MKillamarsh18:2517:562.2 
1118:54   Angus Thomson  S30MBarnsley H18:1918:194.0 
1219:01   David Hazelton SBV45MClowne19:0118:5810.2 
1319:01   Graham Worsfold  V35MClowne18:0517:182.8 
1419:11   Samantha Iliffe  S30WNorth Derbyshire19:0918:595.7 
1519:13   Jonathon Branch  S30MDerwent Runners (Derby)18:5218:234.2 
1619:14   Alex Durant U15MUnattached    
1719:21   Andrew Pearson  V50MBarnsley H18:3318:254.1 
1819:22   Robert Scriven PBV40MNorth Derbyshire19:2219:2211.4Click your Clock logo
1919:32   Nick Roberts  S30MClowne19:1718:484.6 
2019:34   Andrew Roscamp  V50MRotherham19:1418:377.2 
2119:43   David Forrest  SENMUnattached19:2117:373.0 
2219:48   Shaun Edwards V35MUnattached    
2319:52   Glenn Hardy  V50MSheffield & Dearne/Northern Masters18:5618:359.8 
2419:55   Paul Risley  V45MRotherham18:3418:186.4 
2520:08   Kev Saville V50MDark Peak Fell Runners Club    
2620:20   Kerry Saville V45MUnattached    
2720:25   Calum Hattersley  S20MUnattached19:4917:3811.2 
2820:31   Matthew Martin  S30MClowne19:2017:120.8 
2920:34   Adam Coles S20MUnattached    
3020:37   Steve Lee V40MUnattached    
3120:40   James Fletcher PBV35MKillamarsh20:0920:0912.4 
3220:45   Abigail Knight  U20WSheffield RC19:5519:4911.8 
3320:49   Simon David Ellis PBV40MSteel City20:4720:479.8 
3421:07   Alistair Tait V40MUnattached    
3521:11   Sergei Shkul SBV35MSteel City20:1719:326.8 
3621:17   Paddy Treehowes  V50MSteel City20:2819:516.5 
3721:26   Kevin Rowles  V55MKillamarsh21:1121:1112.3 
3821:30   Thomas Bradley U15MUnattached    
3921:31   Anthony Hughes S25MUnattached    
4021:33   Emma Cowley V35WHandsworth Roadhogs RC    
4121:34   Tim Thair V50MUnattached    
4221:37   Craig Fox S25MUnattached    
4321:41   Peter Neal  V60MRotherham19:2719:278.8 
4421:43   David Sharratt V35MUnattached    
4521:46   Tracey West  V50WWorksop20:2019:467.6 
4621:46   Jonathan Wales PBV40MWorksop21:4621:3115.3 
4721:52   Bethany Mount  U18WRotherham20:4520:3811.8 
4821:58   Steven Ross PBV35MSheffield RC21:5421:5411.2 
4922:01   Danny Scott  V60MWorksop21:4521:2413.4 
5022:03   Tony Weightman  V55MHandsworth21:3921:3911.0 
5122:05   Adam Booth V35MUnattached    
5222:08   Joshua Charters  U18MWorksop/Sheffield & Dearne19:3319:269.2 
5322:10   Ray Snell V45MUnattached    
5422:23   Rob Slinger S20MUnattached    
5522:28   Abby Rose Stroughair  U15WRotherham20:4320:4316.7 
5622:36   Steven Thorpe  S25MHandsworth20:3420:2510.9 
5722:36   Sam Schaap PBU18MClowne22:3622:3623.3 
5822:37   Stuart Turner  S25MSheffield TC21:2220:159.4 
5922:40   Tony O'Donnell V45MJWS Staff Running Group    
6022:54   Peter Waring V35MUnattached    
6122:57   Rob Edwards V45MUnattached    
6223:03   Catherine Eaton SBV35WTyne Bridge22:5320:339.0 
6323:05   Gemma Thorpe V35WUnattached    
6423:05   Andrew Ledger V45MUnattached    
6523:07   Mark Tordoff V45MUnattached    
6623:10   Marc Spencer S30MUnattached    
6723:15   Mark Swift S20MKillamarsh Kestrels RC    
6823:22   Natalie Batten S25WUnattached    
6923:23   Philip Hicken V45MUnattached    
7023:26   Dan Hampton S30MUnattached    
7123:32   Paul Cottam V55MUnattached    
7223:33   Mark Bringloe V45MUnattached    
7323:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7423:38   Sarah Branch S25WUnattached    
7523:40   Andrew James Pembroke  S30MSteel City22:4622:2612.0 
7623:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7723:41   Katy Sharp S20WUnattached    
7823:48   Olivia Neal  S20WElvet21:1721:1710.2 
7923:48   Julie Anne Bonser PBV45WWorksop23:3323:3314.9 
8023:50   James Gibson S25MUnattached    
8123:54   Callum Flanagan S25MUnattached    
8223:59   Julian Pavier V50MUnattached    
8324:00   Andrew Eaton SBV35MTyne Bridge24:0023:1519.5 
8424:06   Steven Crane V35MUnattached    
8524:07   Paul Hague V40MUnattached    
8624:08   Sam Timmons S30MUnattached    
8724:14   Luke Powell S25MUnattached    
8824:17   Richard Millington S30MUnattached    
8924:20   Rob Hiney-Saunders V50MUnattached    
9024:22   Sarah Ward  V35WUnattached23:2222:5213.6 
9124:23   Louise Bradley V35WUnattached    
9224:26   William Hunt U18MUnattached    
9324:26   Owen G. Hinchcliffe  V35MUnattached23:4122:4621.0 
9424:28   David Hunt V40MUnattached    
9524:29   Andrew Gaunt V35MUnattached    
9624:31   Harry Stroughair  U15MRotherham22:3522:1220.5 
9724:44   Iain Kellam V45MUnattached    
9824:47   Jonathan Pagdin  V55MUnattached24:0823:4918.7 
9924:52   Richard King V45MUnattached    
10024:58   Lucy Graham V40WUnattached    
10125:00   Alan Tonks V50MUnattached    
10225:01   Brannon Lee S20MUnattached    
10325:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10425:11   Karen Chamberlain V35WStrideout    
10525:12   Gillian Neal  V55WRotherham24:4824:0615.6 
10625:12   Dave Ryan V40MUnattached    
10725:17   Luke Harris S25MUnattached    
10825:17   Sharon James V55WDark Peak Fell Runners Club    
10925:24   Gary Schofield V50MUnattached    
11025:25   Leanne Priest S25WUnattached    
11125:26   Peter Branch V60MUnattached    
11225:27   Steven Johnson V35MUnattached    
11325:28   Jack Adkins S25MUnattached    
11425:28   Jonathan Packman S25MUnattached    
11525:29   Mark Fowler  V45MHallamshire23:3323:3321.5 
11625:45   Carl Hill  V60MHandsworth23:4422:1919.7 
11725:47   Mike Dauris V40MUnattached    
11825:53   Paul Higginbottom SBV50MHandsworth25:5323:4318.6 
11925:56   Jonathan White S30MUnattached    
12025:59   Ji Pattison-Smith S25MUnattached    
12126:02   Kevin Dale  V45MSteel City22:5619:3814.3 
12226:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12326:09   Dawn Jackson  V40WSteel City25:2924:2118.2 
12426:10   Iain Robertson V45MKillamarsh Kestrels RC    
12526:14   Martin Knight V60MUnattached    
12626:14   Sarah Lumb S25WUnattached    
12726:19   Tim Packman V55MUnattached    
12826:23   Helen Ward-Williams V45WUnattached    
12926:39   Ben Murphy S30MUnattached    
13026:44   Kevin Clapham V55MSweatshop Running Community    
13126:47   Andy Wilson V50MUnattached    
13226:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13326:49   Jo Gray V50WUnattached    
13426:57   Catherine Blackburn S25WUnattached    
13527:03   Paul Grierson V50MUnattached    
13627:06   Jarrad Kitson V45MUnattached    
13727:08   Daniel D Scott V40MUnattached    
13827:08   Dalton Scott U11MUnattached    
13927:09   Jade Wadsworth S25WSweatshop Running Community    
14027:11   Steph And Toby Thomson S30WUnattached    
14127:15   Mark Horsfield V60MUnattached    
14227:24   Craig Ellis S30MUnattached    
14327:25   Chris Hayes V35MUnattached    
14427:28   Bryan Byrne V55MUnattached    
14527:31   Carrie Simmonds V35WUnattached    
14627:32   Glen McKay V40MUnattached    
14727:37   Ray King  V50MJog Derbyshire25:0523:4618.2 
14827:39   Chris Harrison V35MUnattached    
14927:44   Sally Beadle V35WUnattached    
15027:49   Martin Cummins V45MUnattached    
15127:51   Gary Green V55MUnattached    
15227:52   Sarah Mcpherson PBV35WUnattached27:5227:5227.5 
15327:55   Robyn Tanguy S25WUnattached    
15427:59   Liam Owen S25MUnattached    
15527:59   Seb Thompson S30MUnattached    
15628:03   Susie Peplow S30WUnattached    
15728:09   Carl Cousins V40MUnattached    
15828:10   Lisa Richards V45WUnattached    
15928:11   Richard Baldwin V50MUnattached    
16028:15   Timothy Roberts S25MUnattached    
16128:17   Rachel Seddon V35WUnattached    
16228:22   Jonathan Philip Senior  V45MSheffield TC23:0322:3115.6 
16328:23   Steven Braithwait V55MUnattached    
16428:23   Annabel Grundy V35WUnattached    
16528:30   Sonia Hicken V40WUnattached    
16628:32   Cheryl Collins S30WUnattached    
16728:34   Charlie Hatcliffe S20MUnattached    
16828:35   Steve Sanders  V50MCrystal Peaks23:0022:1123.2 
16928:37   Joanne Rice V50WUnattached    
17028:38   Adrian Richardson V45MUnattached    
17128:40   Daniel Penrose U15MUnattached    
17228:41   Victoria Millins V35WKillamarsh Kestrels RC    
17328:42   Matthew Mount U15MUnattached    
17428:43   Stephanie Abiva V40WUnattached    
17528:45   Hollie Brooks S30WUnattached    
17628:45   Caroline Foster V35WUnattached    
17728:46   Richard Mills V45MUnattached    
17828:52   Philip Ireson V60MUnattached    
17928:56   Paul Smith V65MUnattached    
18028:57   Vivienne Honey V40WUnattached    
18128:58   Paul Marshall V55MStevenage Striders    
18229:00   Andrea Sanders  V45WKillamarsh27:2223:1130.2 
18329:02   Hannah Packman S25WUnattached    
18429:03   Matthew Birkett V35MUnattached    
18529:08   Andy Parkin V40MUnattached    
18629:08   Euan Carroll U11MUnattached    
18729:09   Leonie Davison V45WUnattached    
18829:09   Philip Riley V50MUnattached    
18929:13   Jane Dodsworth V50WUnattached    
19029:19   Judith Satchell V60WUnattached    
19129:20   Mandy Farrer V45WUnattached    
19229:21   Rachael Eyre V45WStrideout    
19329:22   Deborah Barber V50WUnattached    
19429:22   Rosie Stimson S25WUnattached    
19529:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19629:34   James Joiner  S25MRotherham27:2725:0817.3 
19729:39   Philip Carford V45MUnattached    
19829:42   Sarah Mills V40WUnattached    
19929:43   Jack Penrose U11MUnattached    
20029:44   Jane Green V50WUnattached    
20130:00   Dan Higgins SBV40MKillamarsh25:4723:4323.6 
20230:13   Ian Richardson  V50MSteel City22:5822:3413.7 
20330:15   Gillian Grayson SBV55WKillamarsh30:1528:0030.4 
20430:16   Philippa Richardso V55WUnattached    
20530:27   Lynne Owen V45WUnattached    
20630:28   Rachel Penrose V35WUnattached    
20730:29   Ken Cawthorne PBV65MKimberworth29:2829:2832.0 
20830:35   David Hattersley V45MUnattached    
20930:41   James Bradley U15MUnattached    
21030:46   Rebecca Taylor V60WUnattached    
21130:49   Rebecca Smith S20WUnattached    
21230:55   Ian Jennings V70MUnattached    
21330:58   Abi Minton S25WUnattached    
21431:00   Philip Dobson V65MUnattached    
21531:03   Leo Coy U15MUnattached    
21631:05   Sharon L McKay V45WUnattached    
21731:06   Anthony Harris V75MUnattached    
21831:07   Anne Thompson S25WUnattached    
21931:17   Keziah Harrison S30WUnattached    
22031:18   Rebecca Kitchen V40WUnattached    
22131:22   Kay Dickinson V45WUnattached    
22231:24   Shauna Richardson S20WUnattached    
22331:29   Sarah Camish S30WUnattached    
22431:30   Joanne Lee V35WUnattached    
22531:33   Helen Potter S30WUnattached    
22631:34   Carolina Scarton  V45WSheffield RC29:2626:1721.5 
22731:46   Charlotte West S25WUnattached    
22831:49   Kim Harris PBV50WSheffield RC31:4931:4936.0 
22931:52   Clare Fields  S25WHandsworth30:0028:5132.5 
23031:52   Emma Smith V35WUnattached    
23131:55   Joanne Lancaster V45WUnattached    
23231:57   Julie Carroll V40WClumber Park Runners    
23332:06   Georgina Newton  V40WAckworth30:0928:0121.3 
23432:16   Shawn Ward V50MUnattached    
23532:21   Melissa Winterton S30WUnattached    
23632:33   Anne Smith  V40WUnattached28:3623:5824.3 
23732:35   Lynn Thursby V45WUnattached    
23832:47   Rachael Snell V40WUnattached    
23932:51   Steph Powell S25WUnattached    
24032:59   Marie Fowler V45WUnattached    
24133:01   Kim Davies V50WUnattached    
24233:01   Katie Parker U15WNHS Couch to 5k    
24333:06   Roger Richardson  V55MWerrington30:4728:0725.7 
24433:08   Richard Copeland V45MUnattached    
24533:09   Dan Griffin  V40MKillamarsh31:1027:4723.4 
24633:09   Liesel Wylie V40WUnattached    
24733:14   Joshua Fowler U20MUnattached    
24833:17   John Priestley V50MUnattached    
24933:19   Michelle Pearce  V45WNorth Derbyshire32:5630:2426.9 
25033:22   Lewis Linacre S20MUnattached    
Page: 1 2