Delamere parkrun # 222 External Results
Delamere
19 Aug 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:40   Steve Mitchell  S25MBristol & West/Cardiff Met Uni/Helsby RC15:0515:05-2.1 
217:21   Andy McQue  V35MLiverpool H/Wirral16:5416:20-0.8Click your Clock logo
318:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
418:22   Ethan Ackroyd  U18MWest Cheshire16:3816:38-1.0 
518:27   Kyle Fairclough PBS20MSouth Cheshire17:4317:401.4 
618:46   Christopher Larkin  U18MHalton & Frodsham/St. Helens Sutton17:2717:080.7 
718:49   Alastair Cook S20MUnattached    
818:52   Dean Horrell  S20MUnattached18:2618:043.9 
919:15   Craig Goldie V45MDunbar RC    
1019:28   Charlie Weaver  U18MWest Cheshire19:0018:585.3 
1119:40   Tim Bullock V40MUnattached    
1219:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1320:03   Paul Shannon  V55MTattenhall/Unattached19:0218:544.2 
1420:05   Mark Phillips S25MUnattached    
1520:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1620:14   Julian Clarke V45MChester Triathlon Club    
1720:21   Alastair Harris U18MUnattached    
1820:22   Brendan Ion S20MUnattached    
1920:45   Flynn Loftus U15MUnattached    
2020:56   Bob Corinaldi SBV45MVale Royal20:5420:287.8 
2121:00   Adam Ryder S20MUnattached    
2221:01   Matthew Walker V45MUnattached    
2321:10   Sam Washington  U18MVale Royal20:0920:097.5 
2421:19   Ivor Twiss SBV60MSouth Cheshire21:1219:487.2 
2521:28   Tony Archer SBV60MVale Royal21:1119:4510.8 
2621:29   Adam Greenland V45MUnattached    
2721:34   Adam Steele SBS25MVegan21:3419:049.1 
2821:39   Derek Gibbon V45MUnattached    
2921:42   Carl Gaffney S25MUnattached    
3021:44   John Alcock  V35MNewcastle (Staffs)21:2120:599.9 
3121:49   Claire Thompson SBV35WVale Royal21:4921:279.3 
3221:52   Rob Fernyhough V35MAXA UK Running Club    
3321:57   Thomas Muskett V35MUnattached    
3421:59   Paul Jackson  V35MWarrington RC21:5621:5611.2 
3522:02   Michael Parr  V40MStoke FIT20:4220:428.4 
3622:06   Derrick Batty  V55MWrecsam TC22:0022:0020.0 
3722:09   Gareth John Boyd  V45MHelsby RC20:3319:088.5 
3822:12   Henry Oliver U18MUnattached    
3922:17   Keith Fairclough V45MUnattached    
4022:27   Christopher John Wolstenholme V35MUnattached    
4122:32   Steven Paul Smith  V45MVale Royal22:1921:5212.9 
4222:36   Andy Garnett  V60MSpectrum22:0621:079.5 
4322:39   Mark Lightfoot V40MUnattached    
4422:43   Gordon Gillies V50MUnattached    
4522:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4622:56   Steve Collier  V55MVale Royal22:2721:5912.7 
4722:58   Kelly Chedotal S20WUnattached    
4822:58   Sam Bellwood S30WUnattached    
4922:59   Ian Ackroyd  V55MWest Cheshire22:2822:2712.1Click your Clock logo
5023:02   Darren Tweats S30MUnattached    
5123:03   Joe O'Donnell S25MUnattached    
5223:05   Duncan Greenland V40MUnattached    
5323:07   Andrew Crozier V35MUnattached    
5423:12   John Ridley Coats  V55MNorthern Masters22:3320:5410.0 
5523:33   Gareth Parsons  V45MUnattached22:3621:579.9 
5623:36   Tom Haver U18MWeaverham High School X Country and Running Club    
5723:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5823:42   Nick Moore S25MUnattached    
5923:48   David Twiss V60MUnattached    
6023:49   Paul Oliver V40MUnattached    
6123:50   Steven Cook S30MUnattached    
6224:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6324:13   Paul McIntyre V35MEvolution Triathlon Club    
6424:15   Glyn Howes V55MUnattached    
6524:17   Marion Lindsay  V60WMetro Aberdeen22:5522:0213.6 
6624:18   Iain Lindsay  V55MMetro Aberdeen22:4722:4713.1 
6724:22   Archie Pipes U11MUnattached    
6824:24   Joanne Edwards PBV50WVale Royal24:2424:2417.3 
6924:24   Lisa Carter  S30WBuckley RC23:1923:1812.8 
7024:27   Charlotte Walker U15WUnattached    
7124:32   Eben Loftus U11MUnattached    
7224:32   Carl Loftus V40MUnattached    
7324:34   Melanie Barker V40WUnattached    
7424:42   Rosemary Symms  V60WChester TC23:1222:2414.2 
7524:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7624:46   Russell Hunt V50MUnattached    
7724:47   Alan Webster  V55MMacclesfield23:1421:3613.3 
7824:49   Matthew Drake V45MUnattached    
7924:51   Ross Sullivan V35MUnattached    
8024:51   Andy Hughes V35MUnattached    
8124:53   Barry Chambers  V65MVale Royal23:3421:4713.9 
8224:54   James Cuffe V35MUnattached    
8324:55   William Flinders U11MUnattached    
8424:57   Hannah Kimberley Fox V35WUnattached    
8524:58   Debbie Read  V60WHelsby RC22:5822:5812.8 
8625:15   Richard Hill V50MDeeside Orienteering Club    
8725:17   Wayne Arathoon V50MUnattached    
8825:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8925:21   Ed Mason V40MUnattached    
9025:25   Andrew Pipes V40MUnattached    
9125:34   Tom Broadhurst U15MUnattached    
9225:36   Allan Gregory V45MUnattached    
9325:38   Thomas Atherton V60MUnattached    
9425:43   Danielle Ryder S25WHelsby RC    
9525:44   Davyd Michell  V35MHelsby RC19:5819:587.6 
9625:45   Matt Jessop V45MUnattached    
9725:50   Max Evans U15MUnattached    
9825:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9925:52   Andrew Smith V35MUnattached    
10025:54   Neil Sheldrake  V50MRazzer's Runners24:3023:2713.1 
10125:58   David Isherwood V35MUnattached    
10226:12   Will Howes S25MUnattached    
10326:17   Jonathan Marsh S20MUnattached    
10426:22   Gordon Elliott V35MUnattached    
10526:29   Lloyd Smith S25MUnattached    
10626:34   Graham Partner V40MUnattached    
10726:40   Alice Pym S20WUnattached    
10826:49   Dean Steele V50MUnattached    
10926:50   Eve Lakin S25WUnattached    
11026:54   Richard Cutting V55MUnattached    
11126:56   Tom Lydon U11MUnattached    
11226:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11326:57   Jennifer Alcock  S30WNewcastle (Staffs)25:5324:4916.9 
11426:58   Finn Lydon U11MUnattached    
11526:59   Chris Lydon SBV35MWarrington RR26:5919:1825.5 
11627:00   Steve Stamper  V55MNorthwich23:5123:5115.3 
11727:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11827:04   Andrew Caldwell V55MUnattached    
11927:08   Dave Fox V65MUnattached    
12027:10   Mike Perchard  V60MNorthwich26:3623:1015.8 
12127:13   Andrew Down S25MUnattached    
12227:15   Matthew Evans S30MUnattached    
12327:17   Joshua Appleton U18MWeaverham High School X Country and Running Club    
12427:18   Paula Manley  V35WVale Royal26:4826:1519.5 
12527:22   Jeff Broadhurst V45MUnattached    
12627:23   Charlie Larkin  U11MHalton & Frodsham23:4223:2714.1 
12727:24   James Rowntree V45MUnattached    
12827:29   Matt Larkin  V45MHalton & Frodsham19:1719:015.0Click your Clock logo
12927:31   Mike Hall  V55MSpectrum22:2721:3810.8 
13027:32   Gaynor Seymour  V40WLymm22:4122:4114.8 
13127:32   Brad Ehlen  V45MNorthwich21:3920:4412.4 
13227:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13327:33   Carol White V35WUnattached    
13427:38   Anna Parsons  V40WUnattached26:3822:2010.1 
13527:39   Stuart Duffy S30MUnattached    
13627:42   James Haslam U11MUnattached    
13727:43   Phil Haslam V40MUnattached    
13827:46   Elliot Flinders U11MUnattached    
13927:47   Lee Flinders V45MUnattached    
14027:48   Wayne Coe V60MUnattached    
14127:49   Charles Fish V60MUnattached    
14227:58   Ian Gould V50MUnattached    
14328:03   Ann Collier SBV55WVale Royal27:0826:4119.6 
14428:04   Dave Gallagher V40MUnattached    
14528:05   Estelle Batty V50WUnattached    
14628:06   Sarah Larkin  V45WUnattached25:1925:1920.6 
14728:06   Daniel Appleton U15MWeaverham High School X Country and Running Club    
14828:07   Elise Bacchus U18WUnattached    
14928:09   Philip De Boltz PBV60MUnattached23:4322:4310.8 
15028:09   Sheila Ryder V55WUnattached    
15128:12   Edmund Steele V55MUnattached    
15228:13   Amy Cooper S30WUnattached    
15328:16   Andy Jones S30MUnattached    
15428:17   Shaun McDonnell V45MUnattached    
15528:18   Glyn McGovern V50MUnattached    
15628:19   Dominic Egan U11MUnattached    
15728:19   John Egan V45MUnattached    
15828:19   Andy Haver V45MUnattached    
15928:20   Paul Humphries V55MUnattached    
16028:22   Liz Humphries V50WUnattached    
16128:27   Paul Roberts V35MUnattached    
16228:29   Angela Jones  V45WSt. Helens Striders27:3226:2921.8 
16328:31   Sarah Jones V40WNorthwich Running Club    
16428:32   Sue Holmes  V50WDelamere Spartans27:4926:5120.9 
16528:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16628:38   Nicola Casey S30WUnattached    
16728:40   Louise Laurie S30WUnattached    
16828:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16928:48   Alexandra Brown S20WUnattached    
17028:48   Isabella Hall U15WUnattached    
17128:56   Karen Greeson V40WUnattached    
17228:57   Amy Silcock S25WUnattached    
17328:58   Diana Caldwell V50WUnattached    
17428:58   Lynette Lanni V45WUnattached    
17529:00   Oli Washington  U15MVale Royal25:2623:3710.6 
17629:00   Lesley Bool V50WUnattached    
17729:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17829:03   Sadie Slinger V45WUnattached    
17929:06   Phil Kidman V60MUnattached    
18029:11   Clare Lydon V35WUnattached    
18129:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18229:17   Kayleigh Harden  S30WWarrington RC28:1527:3228.1 
18329:19   Elizabeth Rachel Toombs V45WUnattached    
18429:20   Eleanor Perchard S25WNorthwich Running Club    
18529:27   Alison Harle SBV50WLymm29:2726:4327.5 
18629:29   Karen Boyd  V40WLittlewoods28:0126:3220.5 
18729:33   Liz Shanklin V50WUnattached    
18829:36   Jonathan Down S30MUnattached    
18929:40   Sian Thomas V40WUnattached    
19029:41   Celene Gibbon V45WUnattached    
19129:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19229:49   Amanda Jones V45WUnattached    
19329:49   Roy Dexter  V45MVale Royal27:2524:5117.2 
19429:50   Cathy George V50WUnattached    
19529:52   Joanne Washington V45WUnattached    
19629:53   Ellie Finn SBU18WWest Cheshire29:5324:5031.2 
19729:55   Emily Rosa S20WUnattached    
19829:56   Karine Ellis V40WUnattached    
19929:57   Laura Critchley U15WUnattached    
20030:00   Patricia Loots V50WUnattached    
20130:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20230:04   Samuel Flinders U15MUnattached    
20330:06   Luke Oakes U18MUnattached    
20430:11   Helen Goldie V45WUnattached    
20530:19   Diane Tonge V50WUnattached    
20630:20   Nick Maycock V35MUnattached    
20730:21   Neil Kettle V35MUnattached    
20830:23   Jennifer Shelley S20WUnattached    
20930:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21030:29   Nick Price V50MUnattached    
21130:36   Paul McCord V50MUnattached    
21230:38   Joseph Larkin  U15MHalton & Frodsham26:3124:4516.0 
21330:40   Ken Craig  V60MCheshire Hash House Harriers29:1028:5324.2 
21430:46   Lamia Mahman S25WUnattached    
21530:47   Simon Prescott  V40MEllesmere Port23:3021:549.8 
21630:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21730:48   Aaron Totty V35MUnattached    
21830:53   Caroline Weeks V35WUnattached    
21930:55   Chris Jordan S30MUnattached    
22030:57   Wendy Newton V40WUnattached    
22131:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22231:03   Fay Morgan S25WUnattached    
22331:05   Katie Pownall S20WUnattached    
22431:07   Richard Robinson V40MUnattached    
22531:10   Simon Buxton V50MUnattached    
22631:11   Jacky Crayston V50WUnattached    
22731:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22831:25   Jackie Hall SBV45WNorthwich31:2530:1226.2 
22931:26   Ben Gregory  V60MSouth Cheshire27:5419:4319.3 
23031:29   Tina Denny  V50WSouth Cheshire31:0531:0527.6 
23131:34   Kevin Hubbard V35MUnattached    
23231:39   Harriet Wood U11WWrekin College Triathlon Club    
23331:41   Shirley Wood V45WUnattached    
23431:44   Johanna Danby V55WUnattached    
23531:49   Jill Howe V45WUnattached    
23631:50   David Thomas V45MUnattached    
23731:53   Ben Babington U11MUnattached    
23831:55   Richard Babington  V40MVale Royal20:1720:116.2 
23931:56   Oliver Shorland U15MUnattached    
24031:57   Toby Shorland U11MUnattached    
24131:58   Matthew Shorland V40MUnattached    
24232:01   Alex Hay S25MUnattached    
24332:07   Martin Dunwoody V55MNorthwich Running Club    
24432:10   Nigel Hay V50MUnattached    
24532:32   Geoff Gregory V60MUnattached    
24632:37   Joanne Jones V45WUnattached    
24732:48   Caroline Crosby V50WUnattached    
24832:56   Natalia Jones V40WNorthwich Running Club    
24933:01   Christine Shelley V50WUnattached    
25033:05   Alison Reinbold V60WUnattached    
Page: 1 2