Conkers parkrun # 340 External Results
Conkers
19 Aug 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:56   Christopher Baxter  S25MBadgers16:4716:27-0.4 
217:47   Jamie Fletcher  S30MHeanor17:4016:391.7 
317:52   Samuel Bowen S25MUnattached    
417:56   Robert Eaton  S30MSouth Derbyshire17:2417:241.5 
517:59   Jason Collins V35MUnattached    
618:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
718:26   David Clarke V35MUnattached    
818:32   Jason Tilley  V45MHatton Darts RC/Gloucester18:0217:262.9 
918:38   Andy Dean  V35MUnattached17:5317:535.0 
1018:43   Joseph Goodwin  V45MUnattached18:3417:442.8Click your Clock logo
1118:45   Mark Slade  V35MHatton Darts RC17:4317:433.2 
1218:46   Rich Miller  V50MCharnwood18:3417:592.4 
1318:50   Richard Martin  V40MIvanhoe18:3717:543.7 
1418:54   David Hobbs  S30MTeam Derby Runner18:2518:254.4 
1519:14   Tracy Hinxman  V40WHatton Darts RC18:4718:294.7 
1619:15   Howard Bush  V45MTamworth17:3417:072.9 
1719:20   Wendy Sharratt PBV45WTeam Derby Runner/Burton19:0219:028.8 
1819:23   James Thurman  S30MRoadhoggs18:4418:425.2 
1919:29   Mark Harriott  V45MSouth Derbyshire18:5218:124.2 
2019:31   Aaron McNulty S25MUnattached    
2119:46   Jamie Howard S20MUnattached    
2219:53   David Dring V40MUnattached    
2319:58   Nathan Fagan  S30MSouth Derbyshire19:4219:146.7 
2420:06   John Thompson V45MUnattached    
2520:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2620:11   Andrew Orme  V50MSouth Derbyshire19:4019:057.2 
2720:15   Gavin, Antony Horton SBV35MSouth Derbyshire20:1519:4611.0 
2820:19   Anthony Wickwar  V55MUnattached19:2818:3512.3 
2920:23   Harry Coe S20MUnattached    
3020:25   Steve Bullock S25MUnattached    
3120:26   Lawrence Payne S20MUnattached    
3220:26   Nigel Atkins V55MUnattached    
3320:33   Tim Underhill SBV45MSt. Albans AC20:3318:468.5 
3420:43   Chris Mason  V65MSouth Derbyshire/Unattached/Midland Masters20:2819:048.3 
3520:47   Robert Pollard PBV55MHermitage20:4720:4714.3 
3620:51   Tom Smith V35MUnattached    
3720:54   Stephen Leafe  V55MSouth Derbyshire20:2419:539.0 
3820:57   Steven Nugent U15MUnattached    
3921:00   Jonathan Moores V45MUnattached    
4021:05   Nathan Paul Withington U15MUnattached    
4121:13   Paul Kiely V45MUnattached    
4221:14   Shane Chapman  S30MSouth Derbyshire18:2417:504.8 
4321:16   Gregg Mayles V45MUnattached    
4421:22   Joshua Rennocks S20MUnattached    
4521:26   George Clarke  V45MShepshed19:5619:568.7 
4621:28   Adrian Leigh  V35MSouth Derbyshire20:4420:4410.9Click your Clock logo
4721:30   Craig Place V35MUnattached    
4821:34   Andrew Jeyes  V65MIvanhoe21:0720:389.6 
4921:41   James Jack V45MUnattached    
5021:42   Ross Clarke  S25MSouth Derbyshire18:3118:152.6 
5121:43   Kevin Clarke  V50MSouth Derbyshire21:4120:2510.2 
5221:44   Paul Hudson V35MUnattached    
5321:51   James Ede S30MUnattached    
5421:53   Darren Cresswell  V40MHermitage20:2320:2310.3 
5521:53   Mark Eydman V50MIvanhoe Runners    
5621:58   David Rogers  V40MPeel21:3520:3525.0 
5721:59   Carl Middleton V35MUnattached    
5822:06   Jordan Cope S25MUnattached    
5922:09   Ian Archer SBV50MUnattached21:0220:169.4 
6022:12   Rob Pritchett V40MUnattached    
6122:13   Faith Tipper  V40WIvanhoe20:5920:4112.4 
6222:14   Karl Wideman  V40MIvanhoe18:2318:083.5 
6322:19   Dean Whittaker V40MUnattached    
6422:21   Damon Bland  V50MIvanhoe21:5820:137.9 
6522:24   Des Hewitt V50MUnattached    
6622:28   Richard Womersley V50MUnattached    
6722:30   Phil Thorpe V45MUnattached    
6822:30   Douglas Crowley S30MUnattached    
6922:31   Brett Parker S30MUnattached    
7022:40   Chris Potts V55MUnattached    
7122:40   Helen Cannon S30WUnattached    
7222:41   Andrew Butler-willis  V35MUnattached20:2720:249.3 
7322:43   Craig Rome V45MUnattached    
7422:45   Martin Prime V50MUnattached    
7522:53   Ross Ballinger S30MUnattached    
7622:54   Steven Haywood S30MUnattached    
7722:54   Paul Glover  V50MSouth Derbyshire22:0721:1910.5 
7822:58   Jessica Salt U11WUnattached    
7922:58   Steve Pickering V45MUnattached    
8022:59   Josh Booth S20MUnattached    
8123:00   David Pickering  V50MUnattached21:5221:5212.9 
8223:00   Anthony Richards  V45MSouth Derbyshire22:0421:4511.1 
8323:02   Tom Potter U18MUnattached    
8423:05   Richard Jon Gosling S25MParklands Jog and Run    
8523:06   Connor Bowron S20MUnattached    
8623:11   Hannah Robbins  V40WIvanhoe21:5521:5517.8 
8723:11   Gabrielle O'Gara  S20WPenny Lane23:0021:4111.9 
8823:16   Ashley Perks  S25MPeel21:1121:1119.1 
8923:21   Stephen Paul Withington V40MUnattached    
9023:48   Robert Boak V40MUnattached    
9123:56   Roger Stoney  V45MUnattached21:3821:3812.6 
9223:59   Richard Ward SBV40MSouth Derbyshire23:5922:3923.6 
9323:59   Amy Brookes V35WSouth Derbyshire Road Runners AC    
9424:01   Ian Batkin V45MUnattached    
9524:01   Chris Ratcliffe V50MUnattached    
9624:02   William Gagie V45MUnattached    
9724:05   Paul Gillion S30MUnattached    
9824:06   Kian Dickson  U15MTamworth22:4420:239.2 
9924:07   Martin White V45MUnattached    
10024:09   Michael Dickinson V35MUnattached    
10124:09   Richard Trevelyan  V50MIvanhoe22:3922:1015.4 
10224:14   Jonty Norris  S25MChester TC21:0220:269.2 
10324:16   Rachel Dearden  V35WRoadhoggs20:3920:3914.5 
10424:19   Simon Bower V45MUnattached    
10524:20   Simon Clews SBV40MWindle Valley Runners23:3920:1218.9 
10624:20   Frank Thompson V45MUnattached    
10724:20   Michelle Prime V50WUnattached    
10824:28   Conor Webb S20MUnattached    
10924:30   Steve Coller  V35MHermitage23:5123:5125.3 
11024:32   Richard Backhouse V35MUnattached    
11124:35   Shane Stanton  V50MIvanhoe23:2523:0016.7 
11224:43   Pete Wileman V55MTitan Triathlon Club    
11324:45   Leon Edwards V40MUnattached    
11424:47   Niall Barnett V45MUnattached    
11524:55   Martin Poole V60MUnattached    
11624:58   Angela Jones SBV50WWindle Valley Runners23:4621:4318.8 
11724:59   Peter Graves  V55MIvanhoe22:3922:3915.5 
11825:00   Laura Storer  SENWUnattached22:3521:5117.2 
11925:01   Carolyn Osborne  V50WIvanhoe23:1722:5617.9 
12025:02   Phil Stevenson  S30MIvanhoe18:4718:336.3 
12125:03   Richard Bebbington  V50MIvanhoe22:5920:5210.3 
12225:05   Chris Osborne  V50MIvanhoe21:2821:2813.1 
12325:06   Kelvin Peers V60MUnattached    
12425:08   Adam Furner V40MUnattached    
12525:10   Anthony Rush V60MUnattached    
12625:10   Paul John Lambert V40MUnattached    
12725:12   Scott Dennis S30MUnattached    
12825:13   Mark Nugent V50MUnattached    
12925:17   Alan Wileman  V35MUnattached24:0421:2610.9 
13025:17   Jessica Sturgess S20WUnattached    
13125:20   Phil James V40MUnattached    
13225:29   Kevin Laz  V35MIvanhoe23:0020:5110.4 
13325:31   Tracey Broster V45WUnattached    
13425:32   Richard Hill V45MUnattached    
13525:35   Tom Haines S25MUnattached    
13625:36   Clare Pickering V45WUnattached    
13725:39   Tamsin Furner V45WUnattached    
13825:42   Roy Fenner V50MUnattached    
13925:48   Jonny Wheeler V40MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
14025:49   Matthew May S30MUnattached    
14125:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14225:57   Judith Brand  V65WHermitage25:1023:0818.8 
14326:01   Jodie Webb  S25WWashlands/Unattached23:4423:4418.0 
14426:04   Dean Orme V40MUnattached    
14526:07   Katherine Boden S30WUnattached    
14626:09   Matthew Sturgess V45MUnattached    
14726:10   Emily Hanson S20WUnattached    
14826:12   Robin Thorne  V50MSouth Derbyshire24:1123:3817.6 
14926:14   Cameron Barnes U20MUnattached    
15026:15   Mark White V50MUnattached    
15126:17   Colin Brown V55MUnattached    
15226:17   Toby Male U15MUnattached    
15326:28   Rob Gell V50MUnattached    
15426:32   Charlotte Allen S30WUnattached    
15526:39   Ricky Williamson S25MUnattached    
15626:42   Graham Blackshaw  V65MSouth Derbyshire25:0522:4219.0 
15726:43   Martin Male V50MUnattached    
15826:44   Jade Rawlings S20WUnattached    
15926:46   Amy Derbyshire  V40WIvanhoe26:4025:2423.3 
16026:50   David Hanson S20MUnattached    
16126:55   Mike Kuht V55MUnattached    
16226:59   Susan Statham V35WUnattached    
16327:01   Riley Errington U11MUnattached    
16427:02   Mark Boast  V40MUnattached20:5020:5011.0 
16527:02   Richard Errington  V35MDerwent Runners (Derby)23:3523:3521.5 
16627:04   Janet Potter  V60WUnattached26:3826:3823.2 
16727:11   Paul Newman V50MUnattached    
16827:13   Nigel Picken V65MUnattached    
16927:13   Arturo Lopez V45MUnattached    
17027:17   Andy Bradley V45MUnattached    
17127:19   Simon Randle V65MUnattached    
17227:21   Lucy Kirk V35WHermitage Harriers RC    
17327:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17427:23   Will Lewis V45MUnattached    
17527:23   Wayne Gobey V40MUnattached    
17627:24   Simon Boyd S25MUnattached    
17727:25   Stuart Walton  V40MBadgers24:4723:4120.2 
17827:27   Sarah Daft  V50WUnattached25:5024:5720.3 
17927:33   Daniel Miller U15MUnattached    
18027:33   Angie Cooke V45WUnattached    
18127:34   David Poole V55MUnattached    
18227:38   James Reardon V40MUnattached    
18327:39   Tony Noble V65MHermitage Harriers RC    
18427:41   Adie Taylor V40MUnattached    
18527:42   Rob Higson  V35MTeam Derby Runner21:0019:417.7 
18627:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18727:45   Rebecca Hobbs  S30WIvanhoe20:4119:2211.0 
18827:46   Alex Millership V35MUnattached    
18927:48   Jane Evans  V55WShepshed27:1027:1023.1 
19027:49   Nigel Davison V55MUnattached    
19127:51   Heidi Webb  V35WUnattached25:1924:4117.8 
19227:55   Karen McMullan V40WUnattached    
19327:59   Oliver Salt U11MUnattached    
19427:59   Jonathan Salt V45MUnattached    
19528:08   Zoe Hundley V40WUnattached    
19628:09   Mark Jacobs V35MUnattached    
19728:10   Adam Gray SBV35MSpenborough28:1021:5034.7 
19828:11   Greg Payne V50MUnattached    
19928:12   Debbi Payne  V45WHermitage27:2427:1922.8 
20028:18   Andrea Corbet V55WUnattached    
20128:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20228:23   Colin Sharp V65MUnattached    
20328:25   Matilda Beckitt U15WUnattached    
20428:29   Adrian Steyn V40MUnattached    
20528:30   Louise Melbourne V35WUnattached    
20628:31   Avril Mooney  V50WUnattached25:4324:0819.2 
20728:32   Ricardo Moore  V50MSouth Derbyshire27:3025:0723.6 
20828:33   Sara Sneath V40WUnattached    
20928:38   Julie Hanson V45WUnattached    
21028:38   Toby Light U15MUnattached    
21128:39   Nick Wiggan V45MUnattached    
21228:42   Neil Payne V50MUnattached    
21328:44   Katie Fellows S25WUnattached    
21428:45   Jane Hunt V45WUnattached    
21528:45   Danielle Wilson S30WUnattached    
21628:46   Laura Nugent U18WDofE    
21728:48   Maria Picken V60WUnattached    
21828:50   Nikki Reeves  V40WSouth Derbyshire21:1621:1612.6 
21928:51   Dawn Lesley Storer  V50WBarrow Runners21:5320:2812.5 
22028:55   Trevor Hope  V45MHermitage27:3522:5733.0 
22129:03   Glyn Bannister V40MUnattached    
22229:04   John Pegg PBV45MSouth Derbyshire24:5823:4715.3 
22329:06   Mary Sharp  V65WSouth Derbyshire28:3828:1924.5 
22429:09   Ian Statham V40MUnattached    
22529:10   Ian Mitchell V45MUnattached    
22629:12   Garth Mitchell U11MUnattached    
22729:13   Seran Bradley  V40WSouth Derbyshire27:2324:3021.4 
22829:15   Ivy Beckitt U11WUnattached    
22929:15   David Beckitt V35MUnattached    
23029:16   Dem Roulston V40MUnattached    
23129:18   Emily Atkins  U20WSouth Derbyshire25:1125:0917.3 
23229:19   Rebecca Atkins  V45WSouth Derbyshire22:2122:2120.7 
23329:19   Kiara Paramjothy S20WUnattached    
23429:22   Hannah Beckitt V35WUnattached    
23529:23   James Miles S20MUnattached    
23629:26   Dawn Whittaker V40WUnattached    
23729:31   Sandra Kuht V50WUnattached    
23829:40   Wendy Wall V55WUnattached    
23929:41   Katie Meadows S25WUnattached    
24029:43   Dave Hawthorn V50MUnattached    
24129:48   Rosie Coates S25WUnattached    
24229:51   Andrew Brunt V55MUnattached    
24329:52   Thomas Robinson S25MUnattached    
24429:53   Richard Hanlon V40MUnattached    
24529:56   Jo Iorio V40WUnattached    
24629:57   Paolo Iorio V40MUnattached    
24730:13   Kathryn Greensmith S25WUnattached    
24830:14   Philip Hughes V60MUnattached    
24930:16   Edward Dewis V60MUnattached    
25030:18   Karen Potts V50WUnattached    
Page: 1 2