Rosliston parkrun # 76 External Results
Rosliston
19 Aug 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
219:07   Wayne Jackson V40MUnattached    
319:16   Mark Parker  S25MIvanhoe17:5117:391.6 
419:31   James Farmer  U18MHeanor18:3517:150.2 
519:57   Andrew Jones  V35MIvanhoe19:4319:4313.1Click your Clock logo
620:05   Tim Wade  V45MHatton Darts RC19:5319:538.7 
720:09   Vijay Trivedy S25MUnattached    
820:13   Steven Gunn U18MUnattached    
920:17   Gareth Brown  V35MShelton19:0419:016.4 
1020:56   Michael Walters  S25MSouth Derbyshire19:2519:195.9 
1121:15   William Atkinson  U15MShelton19:3619:306.4 
1221:21   Mary Senior  V40WGarscube20:0420:016.9 
1321:23   Andrew Windle  V35MSouth Derbyshire19:4618:495.5 
1421:32   Richard Gage V35MUnattached    
1521:55   Andy Parry  V35MTeam Derby Runner21:2120:0720.4 
1622:02   Chris Gosling S25MUnattached    
1722:09   Michael Skivington  V60MDerby TC21:5620:0310.5 
1822:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1922:39   Caroline Scott SBV45WSinfin22:3922:0611.3 
2022:58   Paul Keighley PBV60MLichfield22:2522:2516.6 
2123:03   Simon Reynolds  V40MUnattached20:1819:0113.6 
2223:04   Adam Richold V50MUnattached    
2323:06   Thomas Beardsmore S25MUnattached    
2423:10   Jonathan Gregson  V35MHatton Darts RC21:4920:339.6 
2523:15   Lee Cantrill  V40MUnattached22:1420:146.8 
2623:22   Jason Wardle V45MUnattached    
2723:23   Dave Benstead  V50MHatton Darts RC22:3221:5910.4 
2823:29   Cheryl Bell  V45WSouth Derbyshire21:5321:5315.6 
2923:34   Chris Lycett S25MUnattached    
3023:37   Mark Farrar  SENMUnattached22:2719:376.9 
3123:38   Jiles Alcock  V40MUnattached21:2520:1312.2 
3223:45   Murphy Hamilton  U11MStafford H22:1521:3013.9 
3323:45   Gavin Hamilton V40MUnattached    
3423:51   Ewan Shackleton U11MUnattached    
3523:53   Andy Shackleton V45MUnattached    
3623:53   Gary Price  V50MSouth Derbyshire22:3521:0412.3 
3723:59   Rachel Twemlow S30WUnattached    
3824:01   Ian Johnson V40MUnattached    
3924:05   Mark Ferriday V40MUnattached    
4024:26   Daniel Jackson U15MUnattached    
4124:32   Robert Sharratt  V55MBurton23:3821:0913.7 
4224:35   Max Atkinson  U11MShelton21:4821:4822.6 
4324:35   Jamie Atkinson  V45MShelton19:0818:434.2 
4424:40   Hope Kendall  U15WBirchfield H21:5521:5517.8 
4524:51   Will Ferriday U15MUnattached    
4624:53   Chris Morgan V45MUnattached    
4724:58   Alex Parker S20MUnattached    
4825:04   Graeme Brummitt V50MUnattached    
4925:06   Andy Burton V50MUnattached    
5025:09   Anthony Alston V40MUnattached    
5125:13   Lauren Ford U15WUnattached    
5225:16   James Buttler S30MUnattached    
5325:16   Simon Kelly V45MUnattached    
5425:17   Reg Jones  V55MUnattached23:2923:2114.9Click your Clock logo
5525:19   Phil Davis V40MUnattached    
5625:25   Sonia Short V45WLichfield RC    
5725:32   Eliza Richold U15WUnattached    
5825:33   Sam Hubbard  S25MUnattached22:4220:1219.0 
5925:36   Owen Ford U11MUnattached    
6025:36   Ruth Ford  V40WWashlands23:1422:0411.2 
6125:40   Guy Fearenside V60MUnattached    
6225:42   Ash Hancox V50MUnattached    
6325:46   David Walters V50MBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
6426:17   Julie Ward-rotherham  V50WIvanhoe25:0624:5317.5 
6526:26   Fergus Shackleton U15MUnattached    
6626:29   Keith Boyes V55MUnattached    
6726:30   Hannah Noble S30WUnattached    
6826:33   Bill Phillips  V65MBarrow Runners25:3323:0918.7 
6926:33   Jon Todd V50MUnattached    
7026:44   Philip Hamilton V45MUnattached    
7126:49   Claire Barnard S25WUnattached    
7226:51   Josh Lomas S25MUnattached    
7326:58   Graham Dingley V70MUnattached    
7427:03   Matt Stamps V45MUnattached    
7527:04   Lee Clark S25MUnattached    
7627:08   Paul Emes  V40MLichfield23:5021:2220.9 
7727:11   Rachel Burley V45WUK Mudd Queens    
7827:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7927:18   Paul Tomlinson V65MUnattached    
8027:25   Marie York  V65WSouth Derbyshire25:5325:5323.2 
8127:25   Lindsay Short V45MUnattached    
8227:37   Sarah Shackleton V40WUnattached    
8327:38   Mark Hawthorne  V45MTeam Derby Runner26:1723:3815.7 
8427:45   Pete Marshall V50MUnattached    
8527:46   Lauren Marshall U20WUnattached    
8627:48   Michelle Holt V40WUnattached    
8727:54   Nicola Kendall V40WUnattached    
8827:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8928:05   Neil Hubbard V50MUnattached    
9028:12   Pamela Stretton V35WUnattached    
9128:23   Nicholas Polmear V55MUnattached    
9228:23   Mark Cottam V50MUnattached    
9328:23   Jo Butler  V50WHatton Darts RC26:5225:1618.1 
9428:28   Philip Dukes S30MUnattached    
9528:38   Philip Ward V45MUnattached    
9628:39   Mike Atkins V35MUnattached    
9728:44   James Sahin U20MUnattached    
9828:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9928:50   Kate Tymon S25WUnattached    
10029:05   Tom Kyte S30MUnattached    
10129:12   Michael Shorthose V35MUnattached    
10229:20   Ewan Leadbeater  U18MBurton22:5821:3912.6 
10329:25   John Gunn V60MUnattached    
10429:27   Liz Eastaugh V45WUnattached    
10529:27   Paul Musgrove S30MUnattached    
10629:28   Jessie Wheat  V35WUnattached26:5726:1224.7 
10729:39   Sarah Walters S20WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
10829:45   Joel Parker U15MUnattached    
10929:47   Chris Lyons S25MUnattached    
11029:49   David York  V65MSouth Derbyshire27:1227:1230.4 
11129:50   Joshua Hudson U18MUnattached    
11229:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11329:56   Joe Lewis V70MUnattached    
11429:56   Danielle Hudson U20WUnattached    
11529:57   Paul Hudson V45MUnattached    
11630:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11730:05   Emily Kenning U20WDofE    
11830:08   Caroline Skivington V55WUnattached    
11930:14   Daniel Poyner V40MUnattached    
12030:23   Carol Ann Sharratt  V60WHatton Darts RC29:0324:1321.0 
12130:27   Beverley Tomlinson V55WUnattached    
12231:13   Chris Mundin  V50MUnattached29:3529:3525.7 
12331:24   Henry Ward U18MDofE    
12431:36   Betsy-Willow Eley U11WUnattached    
12531:39   Jeff Shaw V50MUnattached    
12631:50   Elizabeth Short U15WUnattached    
12731:51   Albey Eley U11MUnattached    
12831:51   Alison Eley  V40WWashlands26:1726:1720.2 
12931:52   Jan Appleton V40WUnattached    
13032:00   Vicky Copeman S30WUnattached    
13132:05   Kate Hudson V45WWashland Womens Runners    
13232:06   Anna Bach V45WUnattached    
13332:08   Marc Fox V40MUnattached    
13432:08   Daniel Fox U11MUnattached    
13532:10   Lynn Hill V50WRun Mummy Run    
13632:17   Dawn Grove V40WUnattached    
13732:19   Steve Greenwood V65MUnattached    
13832:26   Delta Sutton U11WUnattached    
13932:27   Gareth Sutton V35MUnattached    
14032:30   Emma Jackson V40WUnattached    
14132:46   Rachel Spinks V35WUnattached    
14232:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14333:18   Laura Hewitt S25WUnattached    
14433:29   Mark Ellery V50MUnattached    
14533:31   Claire Price V45WUnattached    
14633:34   Alison Berry V35WUnattached    
14733:40   Freya Short U15WUnattached    
14833:45   Samantha Shorthose S30WUnattached    
14934:02   Mark Walker V50MUnattached    
15034:22   Tony Wardle V70MUnattached    
15134:22   Leanne Cross V35WUnattached    
15234:23   Hannah Westwood V35WUnattached    
15334:35   Monica Henchcliffe V60WUnattached    
15434:36   Lisa Baughen V45WUnattached    
15534:36   Alison Jones V45WUnattached    
15634:39   David Gunn S20MUnattached    
15734:43   Alison Jackson  V50WSouth Derbyshire33:0933:0931.2 
15834:50   Joanna Davis V45WUnattached    
15934:51   Lisa Putter V40WUnattached    
16034:53   Julianne Walters V45WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
16135:01   Clare Keighley  V55WWashlands32:4931:5828.2 
16235:07   Keeley Hamilton  U15WStafford H33:1933:1935.8 
16335:21   Jon Helliwell V35MUnattached    
16435:40   Katie Thomas S30WFradley Ladies Running Club    
16535:43   Fiona Brown V60WUnattached    
16635:55   Anne Roberts V55WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
16735:56   Adrian Roberts V55MBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
16836:00   Jennifer Parker V40WUnattached    
16936:30   Mick Edwards V75MUnattached    
17037:15   Stephanie Clarke V65WUnattached    
17137:16   Sheila Fisher V65WUnattached    
17237:21   Shauna Hamilton U11WUnattached    
17337:21   Claire Hamilton  V40WUttoxeter27:0427:0430.5 
17437:25   Amy Kyte S25WUnattached    
17537:34   Rachel Carey S30WUnattached    
17637:42   Gareth Tan U11MUnattached    
17737:42   Suzanne Low V50WUnattached    
17837:44   Jeremy Tan V35MUnattached    
17937:57   Holly Price U15WSouth Derbyshire Road Runners AC    
18037:58   Glenda Anslow V50WUnattached    
18138:01   Lorraine Stevens  V50WWashlands35:1134:2031.9 
18238:03   Helen Marshall V35WUnattached    
18338:12   Lucy Wilkinson  V35WWashlands35:1135:1131.4 
18438:26   Jennifer Procter V40WUnattached    
18538:39   Abby Pontin V40WUnattached    
18638:41   Joanne Ferriday V40WUnattached    
18739:13   Melissa Howell  S30WWashlands35:5935:5935.6 
18839:20   Zack Shorthose U15MUnattached    
18939:37   Hollie Welch S25WUnattached    
19040:28   Claire Leadbeater  V40WWashlands37:1429:1334.1 
19140:29   Francis Oldfield SBS25MUnattached40:2933:0136.0 
19240:31   Kellie Freeman S25WUnattached    
19340:33   Alice Legate S20WUnattached    
19441:02   Anna Bennett V45WUnattached    
19541:16   Katerine Sutton V35WUnattached    
19641:23   Arwen Sutton U11WUnattached    
19742:06   Ruth Hinks S30WWashland Womens Runners    
19842:08   Cheryl Robson V45WUnattached    
19942:12   Claire Wheat  V65WLichfield32:4329:3424.1 
20042:16   Jan Dingley PBV70WWashlands42:1642:1636.0 
20142:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20242:57   Justin Greenbank V35MUnattached    
20343:36   Doriann Brass  V75WWashlands40:1840:1836.0 
20445:04   Felicity Towns  V35WSouth Derbyshire36:3426:4028.6 
20545:50   George Jones U11MUnattached    
20645:50   Molly Jones U11WUnattached    
20745:50   Rozalind Gipp V65WUnattached    
20847:44   Elaine Tombs V55WUnattached    
20947:54   Melissa Marlow V40WUnattached    
21047:55   Melanie Clowes V45WUnattached    
21150:35   Holly Ife U11WSouth Derbyshire Road Runners AC    
21250:35   Carolyn Ife  V50WUnattached31:3626:5528.2 
21351:12   Tina Maria Jones V55WUnattached    
21452:51   Astri Skinner U11WUnattached    
21553:01   Chris Ife V40MUnattached    
21654:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21754:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21855:54   Sandra Gunn V50WUnattached    
21955:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22057:10   Daniel Towns  V35MSouth Derbyshire22:1920:4814.2 
22157:11   Mandy Brassington-Harris V45WFradley Ladies Running Club    
22257:12   Dale Heath V60MUnattached    
22357:15   Kathryn Lane S20WUnattached