Lakeside Relays (Inc Hampshire Championships) External Results
Cosham
10 Sep 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
4.76KL SM L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:38Mahamed Mahamed U20MSouthampton/Southampton Solent Uni-6.6 
214:51Zakariya Mahamed U17MSouthampton-4.5 
314:56Max Costley SENMSouthampton-3.8 
415:00Toby Lambert V35MWinchester-1.1 
515:33Henry McLuckie U17MIsle of Wight-5.5 
615:50James Smith V40MSouthampton3.7 
716:15Christopher Hilton SENMSouthampton/Southampton Solent Uni2.8 
816:26Adam Kimber U17MCity of Portsmouth1.0 
916:32James Moore SENMWinchester0.2 
1016:40Richard Bidgood V40MWinchester0.9 
1116:43David Blackman V50MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets2.9 
1216:46Gavin Jackman V40MAldershot, Farnham & District6.3 
1316:50Shaun Newton SENMCity of Portsmouth5.3 
1416:54Marc Cole V40MSouthampton6.6 
1517:01Lee Tolhurst V40MOverton/Andover/Southern Counties Vets3.7 
1617:15Max SatterleyU17MSouthampton  
1717:17Austin Soane V60MAldershot, Farnham & District4.6 
1817:20Ben AndrewsSENMHardley Runners  
1917:30Steven Cross U17MCity of Portsmouth12.6 
2017:52Brendan Cottrell V45MAldershot, Farnham & District4.9 
2118:06Christopher Tollet SENMCity of Portsmouth9.8 
2218:17Richard Clifford V40MOverton12.4 
2318:18Paul DavisV40MLiss Runners  
2418:19Tony Watkins V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.8 
2518:37Ray Gunner V55MStubbington Green4.9 
2618:40Ben Tavendale V35MLordshill6.7 
2718:45Paul Johnson V55MSouthampton/South West Vets5.3 
2819:08David Vosser V55MWinchester5.1 
2919:27Martyn West V60MWinchester9.7 
3019:40Godfrey Rhimes V60MCity of Portsmouth8.7 
3119:57Alan Powell V40MCity of Portsmouth13.5 
3219:59Sid DeLara V60MSouthampton/Vegan12.8 
3320:10Harrison LeeU17MCity of Portsmouth  
3420:21Tim Fowler V60MBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.3 
3521:14Cyd Hill V65MBasingstoke & Mid Hants30.3 
3622:02Mike Smith V65MHardley16.7 
3724:34Jamie JohnstonV35MHardley Runners  
3829:01Neil Wells V65MSouthampton21.8 
4.76KL SM L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:28James Heneghan U20MWinchester/Cardiff Uni-5.3 
215:35Jacob O'Hara U17MCity of Portsmouth-3.2 
315:40Sam Costley U20MSouthampton/Loughborough Students-4.0 
416:18Matt Coffey SENMSouthampton-0.1Click your Clock logo
516:19Mark Causebrook V35MHardley/Southampton4.6 
616:23Matt Hibberd V35MSouthampton-0.1 
716:43Peter Sansome V40MWinchester1.2 
816:51Jack England SENMWinchester1.7 
916:56Steve Marcer V40MSouthampton5.5 
1017:04Ben Williams U17MSouthampton8.7 
1117:06Damon Howard V40MCity of Portsmouth1.2 
1217:08Flynn Powell U17MIsle of Wight7.5 
1317:17Neil Martin V45MOverton1.5 
1417:25Ashley Forbes SENMSouthampton5.1 
1517:39Chris Try V50MAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst4.3 
1617:53Scott Augur V50MSouthampton4.7 
1718:05Matthew Norman V45MAldershot, Farnham & District12.4 
1818:07Tony Rickman V40MLordshill5.5 
1918:20Jim Bennett V40MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets2.9 
2018:35Keith Vallis V50MOverton8.6 
2118:43Joshua GoldsmithU17MCity of Portsmouth  
2218:45Mark West V40MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets7.1 
2318:54Martin Williams V55MCity of Portsmouth5.5 
2419:03Kevin Wheeler V35MCity of Portsmouth17.0 
2519:08Reg Ball V60MCity of Portsmouth9.1 
2619:26Mark Norris V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.0 
2719:37Mark Eaton V50MStubbington Green6.8 
2820:00Don Powell V65MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets9.9 
2920:41Andy JamesV60MLiss Runners  
3021:02Mick Anglim V70MHardley11.5 
3121:36Stephen Torrance V55MWinchester14.9 
3222:24Peter Watts V60MWinchester16.4 
3324:53Richie Pearson V70MSouthampton24.7 
3427:58Graham Kent V65MBasingstoke & Mid Hants18.8 
3528:15Kim Batten V60MSouthampton20.7 
4.76KL SM L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:58Matthew Revier SENMSouthampton-2.6 
215:23George King SENMWinchester-3.7 
315:54Tom Cully U23MSouthampton-0.5 
416:23Toby Hale U17MSouthampton6.4 
516:41Damian Spreckley V35MGreat Western0.8 
616:53Sean Holmes V45MOverton1.1 
616:53Tad Dicker V50MAldershot, Farnham & District6.2 
817:14Stuart Hicks V40MSouthampton6.1 
917:18Steven Underwood SENMSouthampton3.2 
1017:19Neil Catchlove V40MLordshill2.8 
1117:22Oliver Purser U17MCity of Portsmouth12.6 
1217:24Callum Crook U17MCity of Portsmouth/Chichester-2.8 
1317:37Peter Costley V50MSouthampton/South West Vets5.4 
1417:38Jon Hannan V40MSouthampton2.8 
1517:42Zippy Grice V45MAldershot, Farnham & District2.1 
1617:46Mike Bliss V55MOverton16.4 
1718:01Adam O'Hara V35MCity of Portsmouth1.6 
1818:35Robert Thompson V50MSouthampton7.9 
1918:44Graham Bell V50MStubbington Green10.7 
2018:45Russell Burton V60MBasingstoke & Mid Hants6.3 
2118:46Colin Mcmanus V35MWinchester7.3 
2218:52Terry Wegg V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.2 
2218:52Mark Hargreaves V60MCity of Portsmouth5.6 
2418:58Stephen Lowy V45MWinchester8.2 
2519:00Peat Allan V50MWinchester7.1 
2619:07James Haggerty U17MIsle of Wight2.4 
2719:58Mark Ferguson V45MCity of Portsmouth4.9 
2820:00Graham Robbins SENMHardley7.3 
2920:03John Collis V45MLiss6.7Click your Clock logo
3020:14Steve Goodwin V60MWinchester10.8 
3121:03Malcolm Renyard V70MHardley/South West Vets/Havant12.0 
3221:16Leigh Henderson V70MBasingstoke & Mid Hants24.0 
3321:46Christopher Hibberd V60MSouthampton24.5 
3425:30Peter Haynes V65MSouthampton20.3 
4.76KL SW L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:41Jen Granger SENWSouthampton1.4 
218:08Kelley Haniver V40WStubbington Green/Army/City of Portsmouth6.0 
318:11Emma Montiel V40WCity of Portsmouth/Gibraltar5.0 
418:31Alice Calder U17WWinchester7.0 
518:47Nina Martin V40WBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.0 
618:52Hannah Bliss SENWOverton11.7 
720:30Kate Robson V35WBRAT/Basingstoke & Mid Hants13.8 
820:54Eleanor Purdue U17WCity of Portsmouth8.2 
921:04Alice Jones SENWLordshill11.4 
1021:17Jo Payze V40WCity of Portsmouth8.4 
1122:12Dee Barrett V45WBasingstoke & Mid Hants13.0 
1223:18Kirsty RickmanV40WLordshill Road Runners  
1323:37Jasmine Penniall U17WCity of Portsmouth29.2 
1424:06Joanna Avery V35WHardley18.5 
1524:50Elaine Winter V55WLordshill18.6 
1625:39Sandra Humphrey V55WLiss22.8 
4.76KL SW L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:58Emma Jolley V35WCity of Portsmouth3.5 
218:33Claire McErlean SENWSouthampton4.6 
320:03Rhiannon Perryment V45WBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.9 
420:27Mia Billins U17WCity of Portsmouth4.8 
520:46Lucy May SENWStubbington Green11.2 
621:21Isla Allan U17WWinchester24.0 
721:42Emily Pond SENWLordshill14.0 
721:42Audra Rawlings V50WOverton23.4 
922:03Samantha SmithV45WCity of Portsmouth  
1022:17Penelope Batty U17WCity of Portsmouth15.5 
1122:32Susan Burton V50WBasingstoke & Mid Hants19.8 
1222:45Caroline Partner V35WBasingstoke & Mid Hants13.8 
1323:19Tamsin Roberts SENWHardley16.2 
1423:23Angela Lee V55WLordshill17.3 
1525:02Ruihua HouV40WLordshill Road Runners  
1627:03Sarah Wade V50WLiss29.1 
4.76KL SW L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:37Laura Brenton SENWSouthampton0.8 
217:46Rhiannon Dunlop SENWCity of Portsmouth2.9 
317:56Rebecca Lord U23WStubbington Green/Southampton2.8 
419:25Mitch Lloyd V40WBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.0 
520:30Caroline Sherlock V40WBasingstoke & Mid Hants24.9 
620:34Vicki Clarke SENWHardley8.6 
721:15Katie Carew-Robinson V40WCity of Portsmouth12.5 
822:12Hannah Newton U17WCity of Portsmouth20.3 
922:23Clare SatterleyV50WLordshill Road Runners  
1022:36Nikki Pickering V40WBasingstoke & Mid Hants17.8 
1122:52Emily Coulson U17WWinchester23.3 
1224:00Rosie Essery SENWLordshill16.4 
1324:58Monique Van Nueten V60WOverton20.6 
1425:59Louise Sanderson SENWLordshill36.2 
1526:40Lorna Richard V40WLiss24.3