Lakeside Relays (Inc Hampshire Championships) External Results
Cosham
10 Sep 17
4.76KL 2.38KL 2.38KNAD 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.76KL SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:38   Mahamed Mahamed U20MSouthampton/Southampton Solent Uni-5.9 
214:51   Zakariya Mahamed U17MSouthampton-3.3 
314:56   Max Costley SENMSouthampton-2.8 
415:00   Toby Lambert V35MWinchester-2.3 
515:33   Henry McLuckie U17MIsle of Wight-3.9 
615:50   James Smith V40MSouthampton2.0 
716:15   Christopher Hilton SENMSouthampton/Southampton Solent Uni1.8 
816:26   Adam Kimber U17MCity of Portsmouth-0.1 
916:32   James Moore SENMWinchester0.9 
1016:40   Richard Bidgood V40MWinchester2.3 
1116:43   David Blackman V50MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets1.4 
1216:46   Gavin Jackman V40MAldershot, Farnham & District4.9 
1316:50   Shaun Newton SENMCity of Portsmouth4.2 
1416:54   Marc Cole V40MSouthampton4.2 
1517:01   Lee Tolhurst V40MOverton/Andover/Southern Counties Vets2.9 
1617:15   Max SatterleyU17MSouthampton  
1717:17   Austin Soane V60MAldershot, Farnham & District4.6 
1817:20   Ben AndrewsSENMHardley Runners  
1917:30   Steven Cross U17MCity of Portsmouth10.3 
2017:52   Brendan Cottrell V45MAldershot, Farnham & District4.5 
2118:06   Christopher Tollet SENMCity of Portsmouth7.0 
2218:17   Richard Clifford V40MOverton11.0 
2318:18   Paul DavisV40MLiss Runners  
2418:19   Tony Watkins V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2.4 
2518:37   Ray Gunner V55MStubbington Green4.7 
2618:40   Ben Tavendale V35MLordshill6.7 
2718:45   Paul Johnson V55MSouthampton/South West Vets5.5 
2819:08   David Vosser V55MWinchester5.8 
2919:27   Martyn West V60MWinchester8.0 
3019:40   Godfrey Rhimes V60MCity of Portsmouth7.9 
3119:57   Alan Powell V40MCity of Portsmouth11.4 
3219:59   Sid DeLara V60MSouthampton/Vegan11.5 
3320:10   Harrison LeeU17MCity of Portsmouth  
3420:21   Tim Fowler V60MBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.5 
3521:14   Cyd Hill V65MBasingstoke & Mid Hants27.8 
3622:02   Mike Smith V65MHardley16.0 
3724:34   Jamie JohnstonV35MHardley Runners  
3829:01   Neil Wells V65MSouthampton21.4 
4.76KL SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:28   James Heneghan U20MWinchester/Cardiff Uni-4.1 
215:35   Jacob O'Hara U17MCity of Portsmouth-1.8 
315:40   Sam Costley U20MSouthampton/Loughborough Students-2.3 
416:18   Matt Coffey SENMSouthampton-0.9Click your Clock logo
516:19   Mark Causebrook V35MHardley/Southampton3.5 
616:23   Matt Hibberd V35MSouthampton0.4 
716:43   Peter Sansome V40MWinchester0.8 
816:51   Jack England SENMWinchester2.2 
916:56   Steve Marcer V40MSouthampton4.3 
1017:04   Ben Williams U17MSouthampton6.0 
1117:06   Damon Howard V40MCity of Portsmouth2.1 
1217:08   Flynn Powell U17MIsle of Wight4.5 
1317:17   Neil Martin V45MOverton2.9 
1417:25   Ashley Forbes SENMSouthampton8.0 
1517:39   Chris Try V50MAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst5.5 
1617:53   Scott Augur V50MSouthampton4.0 
1718:05   Matthew Norman V45MAldershot, Farnham & District12.4 
1818:07   Tony Rickman V40MLordshill5.4 
1918:20   Jim Bennett V40MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets3.3 
2018:35   Keith Vallis V50MOverton9.7 
2118:43   Joshua GoldsmithU17MCity of Portsmouth  
2218:45   Mark West V40MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets6.5 
2318:54   Martin Williams V55MCity of Portsmouth5.4 
2419:03   Kevin Wheeler V35MCity of Portsmouth14.3 
2519:08   Reg Ball V60MCity of Portsmouth9.0 
2619:26   Mark Norris V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4.2 
2719:37   Mark Eaton V50MStubbington Green7.9 
2820:00   Don Powell V65MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets9.6 
2920:41   Andy JamesV60MLiss Runners  
3021:02   Mick Anglim V70MHardley11.0 
3121:36   Stephen Torrance V55MWinchester13.2 
3222:24   Peter Watts V60MWinchester14.8 
3324:53   Richie Pearson V70MSouthampton25.4 
3427:58   Graham Kent V65MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19.7 
3528:15   Kim Batten V60MSouthampton22.1 
4.76KL SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:58   Matthew Revier SENMSouthampton-3.3 
215:23   George King SENMWinchester-3.9 
315:54   Tom Cully U23MSouthampton-0.3 
416:23   Toby Hale U17MSouthampton3.9 
516:41   Damian Spreckley V35MGreat Western1.3 
616:53   Sean Holmes V45MOverton1.3 
616:53   Tad Dicker V50MAldershot, Farnham & District10.4 
817:14   Stuart Hicks V40MSouthampton4.3 
917:18   Steven Underwood SENMSouthampton1.3 
1017:19   Neil Catchlove V40MLordshill1.9 
1117:22   Oliver Purser U17MCity of Portsmouth10.0 
1217:24   Callum Crook U17MCity of Portsmouth/Chichester-1.0 
1317:37   Peter Costley V50MSouthampton/South West Vets3.7 
1417:38   Jon Hannan V40MSouthampton2.6 
1517:42   Zippy 🤐 Grice V45MAldershot, Farnham & District4.2 
1617:46   Mike Bliss V55MOverton13.8 
1718:01   Adam O'Hara V35MCity of Portsmouth0.9 
1818:35   Robert Thompson V50MSouthampton6.2 
1918:44   Graham Bell V50MStubbington Green14.7 
2018:45   Russell Burton V60MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.7 
2118:46   Colin Mcmanus V35MWinchester6.2 
2218:52   Terry Wegg V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.1 
2218:52   Mark Hargreaves V60MCity of Portsmouth5.7 
2418:58   Stephen Lowy V45MWinchester8.7 
2519:00   Peat Allan V50MWinchester6.2 
2619:07   James Haggerty U17MIsle of Wight-0.3 
2719:58   Mark Ferguson V45MCity of Portsmouth5.8 
2820:00   Graham Robbins SENMHardley8.0 
2920:03   John Collis V45MLiss7.8Click your Clock logo
3020:14   Steve Goodwin V60MWinchester9.5 
3121:03   Malcolm Renyard V70MHardley/South West Vets/Havant12.7 
3221:16   Leigh Henderson V70MBasingstoke & Mid Hants21.2 
3321:46   Christopher Hibberd V60MSouthampton24.8 
3425:30   Peter Haynes V65MSouthampton21.5 
 
2.38KL U15 L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:31   Edward SmythU15MCity of Portsmouth  
28:42   Cameron Walker-Powell U13MCity of Portsmouth0.9 
38:55   Madeline Cooper U15WSouthampton7.9 
48:59   Holly Wilkinson U15WCity of Portsmouth5.9 
59:04   Olivia East U13WCity of Portsmouth5.2 
69:10   William Campbell U13MCity of Portsmouth3.4 
79:12   Isabella Beck U15WWinchester4.4 
89:15   George Lambert U13MSouthampton3.6 
99:23   Lucy Phillips U13WSouthampton7.3 
109:35   Robyn Fossa U13WSouthampton5.6 
119:39   Natalya Smith U15WCity of Portsmouth7.0 
129:49   Leah Johnson U13WNew Forest Junior10.4 
1310:18   Daisy Wilkinson U13WCity of Portsmouth8.5 
1410:36   Poppy Penniall U13WCity of Portsmouth22.2 
1511:17   Phoebe Carlile U15WCity of Portsmouth14.2 
2.38KL U15 L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:00   Lars Feyerabend-Powell U13MSouthampton3.7 
29:05   Benjamin Gibbard U13MCity of Portsmouth5.4 
39:19   Katie Youp U13WSouthampton5.4 
49:22   Eddy Purser U13MCity of Portsmouth5.6 
59:29   Jensen Howard U15MCity of Portsmouth3.8 
69:32   Elizabeth BrydonU15WCity of Portsmouth  
79:50   Sophie Newsom U13WCity of Portsmouth10.7 
810:08   Bella Digby U13WCity of Portsmouth10.1 
910:13   Ciara Blount U15WSouthampton13.6 
1010:24   Yasmin Butts U13WSouthampton30.3 
1110:25   Kiera Everett U13WSouthampton8.5 
1210:29   Poppy Edwards U15WCity of Portsmouth11.9 
1310:40   Jemima Batty U15WCity of Portsmouth15.3 
1410:54   Sophie Torrance U15WWinchester18.7 
1511:51   Catrin GibbardU13WCity of Portsmouth  
2.38KL U15 L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:36   Isabelle HInkley U15WSouthampton3.7 
29:01   Annie Mann U13WSouthampton/Halterworth7.5 
39:11   Seamus Morrison U15MCity of Portsmouth14.9 
49:12   Samuel Colbourne U13MCity of Portsmouth3.5 
59:13   George Snow U13MSouthampton9.8 
69:41   Aisling Dunne U15WWinchester5.9 
79:48   Skye Johnson U13WNew Forest Junior11.9 
810:02   Melissa Cooper U13WSouthampton13.2 
910:04   Ellie O'NeilU15WCity of Portsmouth  
1010:09   Emily Corker U15WCity of Portsmouth20.0 
1110:14   Emily Dunkley U13WCity of Portsmouth4.4 
1210:22   Aaliyah Arkell U15WCity of Portsmouth8.7 
1311:07   Jessica Smith U13WCity of Portsmouth14.6 
1411:11   Emily LeeU13WCity of Portsmouth  
 
2.38KNAD U11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:46   Jon Pepin U11MNew Forest Junior1.3 
29:04   Ben Conti U11MNew Forest Junior7.0 
39:35   Hattie Bond U11WCity of Portsmouth7.1Click your Clock logo
49:39   William Blount U11MSouthampton13.8 
59:47   Rebecca Gascoyne U11WAldershot, Farnham & District9.1 
69:48   Liam NicholsonU11MCity of Portsmouth  
79:49   Charlie Brakewell U11MSouthampton28.3 
89:55   Florence East U11WCity of Portsmouth8.7 
99:59   Kitty Brydon U11WCity of Portsmouth9.9 
1010:03   Jack Potter U11MSouthampton12.8 
1110:18   Rebekah Smith U11WNew Forest Junior/City of Portsmouth11.8 
1210:21   Niclas Olley U11MSouthampton7.8 
1310:29   Carys Jeffries U11WSouthampton15.0 
1410:33   Abi Belward U11WSouthampton14.2 
1510:47   Ava Mann U11WSouthampton25.2 
1611:25   Megan JonesU11WNew Forest Junior  
1711:30   Noah Tucker U11MNew Forest Junior33.8 
1811:33   Amelie Rasmussen U11WCity of Portsmouth17.3 
1911:34   Lola Meader U11WNew Forest Junior31.4 
2011:40   Jasmine Rolfe U11WCity of Portsmouth32.4 
2111:50   Elliot Droniou-Bordry U13MSouthampton32.3 
4.76KL SW L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:41   Jen Granger SENWSouthampton2.1 
218:08   Kelley Haniver V40WStubbington Green/Army/City of Portsmouth5.7 
318:11   Emma Montiel V40WCity of Portsmouth/Gibraltar4.5 
418:31   Alice Calder U17WWinchester6.3 
518:47   Nina Martin V40WBasingstoke & Mid Hants9.2 
618:52   Hannah Bliss SENWOverton10.5 
720:30   Kate Robson V35WBRAT/Basingstoke & Mid Hants12.0 
820:54   Eleanor Purdue U17WCity of Portsmouth11.8 
921:04   Alice Jones SENWLordshill10.1 
1021:17   Jo Payze V40WCity of Portsmouth7.7 
1122:12   Dee Barrett V45WBasingstoke & Mid Hants12.6 
1223:18   Kirsty RickmanV40WLordshill Road Runners  
1323:37   Jasmine Penniall U17WCity of Portsmouth26.3 
1424:06   Joanna Avery V35WHardley17.7 
1524:50   Elaine Winter V55WLordshill18.5 
1625:39   Sandra Humphrey V55WLiss21.4 
4.76KL SW L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:58   Emma Jolley V35WCity of Portsmouth3.1 
218:33   Claire McErlean SENWSouthampton4.8 
320:03   Rhiannon Perryment V45WBasingstoke & Mid Hants9.7 
420:27   Mia Billins U17WCity of Portsmouth5.9 
520:46   Lucy May SENWStubbington Green12.7 
621:21   Isla Allan U17WWinchester22.2 
721:42   Audra Rawlings V50WOverton20.9 
721:42   Emily Pond SENWLordshill12.6 
922:03   Samantha SmithV45WCity of Portsmouth  
1022:17   Penelope Batty U17WCity of Portsmouth13.6 
1122:32   Susan Burton V50WBasingstoke & Mid Hants18.7 
1222:45   Caroline Partner V35WBasingstoke & Mid Hants14.1 
1323:19   Tamsin Roberts SENWHardley15.7 
1423:23   Angela Lee V55WLordshill14.7 
1525:02   Ruihua HouV40WLordshill Road Runners  
1627:03   Sarah Wade V50WLiss28.3 
4.76KL SW L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:37   Laura Brenton SENWSouthampton0.8 
217:46   Rhiannon Dunlop SENWCity of Portsmouth2.9 
317:56   Rebecca Lord U23WStubbington Green/Southampton3.0 
419:25   Mitch Lloyd V40WBasingstoke & Mid Hants9.7 
520:30   Caroline Sherlock V40WBasingstoke & Mid Hants22.1 
620:34   Vicki Clarke SENWHardley6.6 
721:15   Katie Carew-Robinson V40WCity of Portsmouth10.6 
822:12   Hannah Newton U17WCity of Portsmouth17.7 
922:23   Clare SatterleyV50WLordshill Road Runners  
1022:36   Nikki Pickering V40WBasingstoke & Mid Hants18.1 
1122:52   Emily Coulson U17WWinchester22.8 
1224:00   Rosie Essery SENWLordshill15.0 
1324:58   Monique Van Nueten V60WOverton20.0 
1425:59   Louise Sanderson SENWLordshill34.1 
1526:40   Lorna Richard V40WLiss25.3