Penrhyn parkrun # 137 External Results
Penrhyn
12 Aug 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:09   Steffan Sayer  V35MMenai17:0316:59-0.1 
218:28   Liam Mills S25MUnattached    
318:43   Jake Stephens  S20MUnattached17:1916:33-0.8 
419:41   Bryn Woodall  U15MColwyn Bay18:5316:53-0.8 
519:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
619:54   Andrew Parsons V40MUnattached    
719:57   Nicholas Brook  V40MEryri19:1718:412.5 
820:19   Owain Gwilym  V35MDragons (Sale)19:0018:194.3 
920:20   Vincent Baker  S30MSteel City19:0019:0010.3 
1020:23   Richard Ward  V45MPerth RR18:5218:124.6 
1120:29   Daniel Towey  S25MGrantham RC18:3118:316.5 
1220:30   Ashleigh Barron  S25WSteel City19:3118:535.3Click your Clock logo
1320:38   Joshua Wyatt S25MUnattached    
1420:39   Richard Martin  S25MGlossopdale19:5419:366.9 
1520:42   Glen Charlton S30MUnattached    
1620:47   Daniel McCool S25MUnattached    
1720:48   Steve Taylor  V55MMenai/Northern Masters19:2419:114.6 
1820:50   Dave Ellis SBV35MCybi20:5020:197.3 
1920:53   Emlyn Roberts SBV55MEryri20:5320:4711.4 
2020:56   Daniel Greenslade  V40MStragglers19:4319:006.1 
2121:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2221:02   Rosemary Byde  V40WEdinburgh AC19:5319:4111.2 
2321:03   Tom Mcpartland  S20MUnknown20:5620:5611.8 
2421:04   Thomas Dutton S25MUnattached    
2521:05   Louis Ellis S25MUnattached    
2621:05   Richard Reid V40MUnattached    
2721:06   Ian Gill V50MUnattached    
2821:08   Andrew Mountford S30MUnattached    
2921:11   Tom Bourton  SENMUnattached21:0919:4314.3 
3021:15   Charles Allington S30MUnattached    
3121:19   Elliw Haf  S25WEryri20:2518:195.6 
3221:28   Tom Woodall V45MUnattached    
3321:32   Michael Aisbitt  V40MSkelmersdale20:1119:539.3 
3421:37   Danothy Bennett S30MUnattached    
3521:40   Gareth S Parry V35MUnattached    
3621:43   Clive Wycherley V60MUnattached    
3721:45   Andrew Taylor S25MUnattached    
3821:49   Will Beaumont U15MUnattached    
3921:50   Dylan Thomas U18MChiltern Church Runners    
4021:54   Gareth Salmon S25MUnattached    
4122:05   Gavin Walker V40MUnattached    
4222:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4322:17   Martin Cortvriend  V65MDenbigh/Clwydian RR19:5119:409.7 
4422:22   Stuart Clitheroe S20MUnattached    
4522:28   Joanna Reid V35WUnattached    
4622:36   Sam Williams S25MUnattached    
4722:42   Andy D Goater V40MUnattached    
4822:43   Ioan Emptage U15MUnattached    
4922:45   Andy Doughty V50MUnattached    
5022:47   Corinna Emily Turner  S30WCity of Hull21:3219:519.8 
5122:47   Joel Hartley  SENMUnattached21:3219:3015.0 
5222:59   Amy Underwood Thompson S30WNational Trust Staff and Volunteers    
5323:06   Toby Ellis S25MUnattached    
5423:09   Martin Stout  V35MEast Cheshire21:1621:1613.5 
5523:12   Madeline Stout  U11WEast Cheshire22:4022:4011.0 
5623:17   Huw Salmon S25MUnattached    
5723:18   Jamie Thorpe S20MUnattached    
5823:27   Gareth Jones V35MUnattached    
5923:28   Simon Sherriff V40MUnattached    
6023:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6123:43   Gwyn Hughes Evans SBV55MEryri23:4323:4015.0 
6224:01   Lee Davies V50MUnattached    
6324:02   Thomas Sharples U18MUnattached    
6424:06   Griff Roberts  U15MMenai23:1220:577.8 
6524:09   Joseph Charlton U15MUnattached    
6624:09   Jennifer Charlton  V40WEryri23:2220:298.2 
6724:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6824:23   Katie Mills S30WUnattached    
6924:34   Harri Brook U15MUnattached    
7024:35   Kevin Clark  V50MCybi20:4019:376.1 
7124:45   Adam Broadbent SBS25MHorsforth Fellandale24:4523:3220.1 
7224:50   Tamsin Fretwell  V45WEryri24:1122:5017.7 
7324:58   Lucy Helsby  S25WKirkby Milers22:0721:5711.5 
7425:06   Emma Ralph V40WUnattached    
7525:09   Sophie Hornsby  S25WSteel City23:4223:4221.0 
7625:10   Darren Cox  V35MKings Heath21:5320:5411.5 
7725:12   Sian Ellis  V35WCybi23:1023:1012.2 
7825:16   Adrian Salter V50MUnattached    
7925:21   Elin Davies  V35WClapham Chasers23:3223:3220.1 
8025:22   Simon Longman V65MUnattached    
8125:25   Francis Upcott  V65MSouth London22:2919:5119.1 
8225:25   Wendi Evans V55WUnattached    
8325:34   Alex Cropper V40MUnattached    
8425:38   Joshua Loveday U20MUnattached    
8525:43   Tessa Ward  V45WPerth RR23:4823:0212.4 
8625:46   Ben Sinfield U11MTristars Conwy Junior Triathlon Club    
8725:47   Nicky Davis V45WUnattached    
8825:52   Don Williams  V70MEryri25:2624:3219.3 
8925:54   Matthew Knight U20MUnattached    
9025:58   Alwyn Williams SBV40MCybi25:4525:2018.3 
9126:07   Mark Sharples V45MUnattached    
9226:08   Alan Winstone V60MUnattached    
9326:12   Cathy Heavers V45WUnattached    
9426:30   Kevin Rogers V45MUnattached    
9526:34   Lajla Cash V40WUnattached    
9626:35   Emily Reid  U15WChorley ATC26:0626:0619.4 
9726:52   Stephanie Hill S25WUnattached    
9826:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9926:54   Stephen Jones V45MUnattached    
10027:06   Richard Berry V40MUnattached    
10127:07   Trevor Jennings  V65MWitney25:2625:2624.0 
10227:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10327:12   Beth McCready S25WUnattached    
10427:21   Oliver Hopkinson U15MUnattached    
10527:25   Rebecca Hopkinson V40WUnattached    
10627:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10727:45   Jeanette Chesterton  V55WManchester H26:0122:2820.9 
10827:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10927:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11027:55   Garry Alexander V50MGreat Britain Underwater Hockey    
11127:56   Gwenan Hughes V35WUnattached    
11228:00   Ed Wright V35MUnattached    
11328:02   Jezabel Morin-Dutil S30WUnattached    
11428:03   Sarah Smith S25WUnattached    
11528:05   Lily Davies U15WUnattached    
11628:07   Lauren Scott S25WUnattached    
11728:16   Valerie Light  V50WChippenham H26:2126:2122.0 
11828:34   Helen Aslett  V40WCybi28:1027:3419.4 
11928:35   Ffion Brook U15WUnattached    
12028:36   Timothy Gaines  S30MBramley Breezers27:0826:1918.7 
12128:38   Marion Mayhead V40WUnattached    
12228:39   Caleb Evans U15MUnattached    
12328:42   Gwydion Evans V40MUnattached    
12428:48   Iestyn Emptage U11MUnattached    
12528:49   Liv Davis U15WUnattached    
12628:49   Tom Sinfield U11MUnattached    
12728:50   Steve Sinfield V40MUnattached    
12828:52   Claire Hunter PBV35WAirecentre Pacers27:3825:4518.6 
12928:54   Doris Merkl-Davies V45WUnattached    
13028:55   Hayley MacDonald-Jones V40WUnattached    
13128:56   Martin Light  V55MUnattached/Chippenham H26:0926:0920.1 
13228:57   Irfon Owen V35MUnattached    
13328:59   Helen Hyde V50WGreat Britain Underwater Hockey    
13429:03   Peter Jeary V55MUnattached    
13529:09   Sharon Edwards V45WUnattached    
13629:10   Tasha Reeves V40WUnattached    
13729:11   Ken Sykes V65MUnattached    
13829:12   Paul Johnson V55MUnattached    
13929:13   Tim Kerr  V55MThame25:5723:0614.9 
14029:14   Sarah Gore  V40WRoberttown28:3227:3421.6 
14129:26   Lisa Jones V40WUnattached    
14229:39   Melanie Hughes  S30WChester RR28:0526:2920.2 
14329:47   Fran Lewis V40WCanicross Anglesey    
14429:52   Megan Thomas U15WChiltern Church Runners    
14529:54   Katherine Jones S20WUnattached    
14629:55   Owain Alun Griffiths U11MUnattached    
14729:55   Gareth E Griffiths  V45MUnattached20:1619:118.5 
14829:55   Tess Belshire U15WUnattached    
14929:56   John Belshire V50MUnattached    
15029:57   Rebekah Lane  V40WChepstow H28:0628:0623.9 
15129:59   Lleucu SiĆ“n U11WAberystwyth AC    
15230:00   Geraint Sion Williams V40MUnattached    
15330:02   Arwel Roberts V45MUnattached    
15430:04   Jocelyn Jenkins V45WUnattached    
15530:14   Andy Unwin V50MBro Dysynni AC    
15630:18   Katie Pownall S20WUnattached    
15730:25   Helen Francis V40WUnattached    
15830:29   Kate Wheatcroft V40WUnattached    
15930:30   Mick Hyde V50MGreat Britain Underwater Hockey    
16030:34   Stacey Martin S25WUnattached    
16130:34   Sarah Funnell S25WUnattached    
16230:51   Jacob Doughty U15MUnattached    
16330:54   Gilly Glass V45WUnattached    
16430:57   Jo Doughty V45WUnattached    
16530:59   Neil Bicknell V50MUnattached    
16631:03   Fiona Wild V50WUnattached    
16731:03   Rachel Ashton S20WUnattached    
16831:05   Sian Williams S30WUnattached    
16931:07   Anona Sampson V40WUnattached    
17031:07   Iona Baxendale U11WUnattached    
17131:08   Paul Baxendae V45MUnattached    
17231:09   Nicola Briggs  V40WUnattached28:4127:1023.0 
17331:11   Susan Redfern V40WUnattached    
17431:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17531:13   Susan Lesley Norris V55WUnattached    
17631:15   Myfanwy Wilson V35WUnattached    
17731:24   Cheryl Bate V50WUnattached    
17831:25   Ben Hughes S30MUnattached    
17931:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18031:32   Sophie Gaved U15WUnattached    
18131:44   John Russum V70MUnattached    
18231:54   Laura Parry V35WUnattached    
18331:56   Gari Thomas V45MUnattached    
18431:59   Elizabeth Taylor S20WUnattached    
18532:02   Hefina Evans V60WUnattached    
18632:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18732:17   Katie Quinn S30WUnattached    
18832:20   Sarah Currie S30WUnattached    
18932:24   Sue Eckersley V50WUnattached    
19032:34   Emma Taylor V35WUnattached    
19132:36   Joseph Fearn V35MUnattached    
19232:38   Jenny Dogan S30WUnattached    
19332:46   Christopher Neil Williams V40MUnattached    
19432:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19532:53   Tony Lister  V70MNorth Wales RR32:2126:5929.5 
19633:00   Jo Beaumont V45WUnattached    
19733:11   Steve Simons V45MUnattached    
19833:16   Pauline Jones V35WUnattached    
19933:19   Tanya Doda S30WUnattached    
20033:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20133:29   Thandiwe Gilder V35WUnattached    
20233:31   Julie Cash V35WUnattached    
20333:45   Kathrine Hand V40WChiltern Church Runners    
20434:17   Christine Wycherley V60WUnattached    
20534:27   Joanne Whittaker V40WUnattached    
20634:35   Mia Gaved U15WUnattached    
20734:35   Rebecca Greenslade  V40WStragglers25:1622:5919.4 
20834:46   Heather Jones V35WUnattached    
20934:50   Rebecca Kendrick  V35WSwinton33:1931:2632.2 
21034:54   Emiliana Poirot U11WUnattached    
21134:55   Wes Poirot V40MUnattached    
21235:05   Anthony Webb U15MUnattached    
21335:05   Dale MacEy V50MUnattached    
21435:08   Sara Wood V40WUnattached    
21535:14   Gemma Taylor S25WUnattached    
21635:15   Megan MacEy S20WUnattached    
21735:16   Paula Hughes V35WUnattached    
21835:16   Meilyr Wyn V35MUnattached    
21935:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22035:26   Anne Vallance V45WUnattached    
22135:33   Seren Gross U15WUnattached    
22235:35   Manda Gent V55WUnattached    
22335:36   Roger Pinder V60MUnattached    
22435:51   Alys Pritchard U11WUnattached    
22535:58   Lowri Pritchard V40WUnattached    
22636:03   Sarah Marsh V35WUnattached    
22736:07   Robert Pownall U18MUnattached    
22836:13   Tracy Lock V45WUnattached    
22936:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23036:25   Dennis Smith V70MUnattached    
23136:26   Elaine Poirot V40WUnattached    
23236:29   Garry Cash V55MUnattached    
23336:35   Cari Williams U11WUnattached    
23436:37   Ceri Gross V40WUnattached    
23536:41   Emily Burns U15WUnattached    
23636:44   Rebecca Burns  V50WBetsi Runaways28:5228:5223.9 
23737:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23837:20   Jane Winstone V50WCanicross Anglesey    
23937:36   Vicky Scroggins S30WOakwell Running Bears.    
24037:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24138:05   Ellen Mai Parry S25WUnattached    
24238:10   Ann Pipe V45WUnattached    
24338:19   Emily Sibley S25WUnattached    
24438:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24538:37   Megan Bastock U11WUnattached    
24638:38   Louise Bastock  S30WEryri26:1026:0725.2 
24739:37   Claire Scannell V40WUnattached    
24840:06   Emily Plaister U15WUnattached    
24940:22   Laura Winstone S25WUnattached    
25042:36   Cathy Sherriff V40WUnattached    
Page: 1 2