Lanhydrock parkrun # 186 External Results
Lanhydrock
12 Aug 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:11Gareth Richardson  U18MBromsgrove & Redditch16:4616:462.6 
218:34Simon Gilbert  V40MDevizes17:0916:550.0 
319:15Dr Dollar S25MCambridge and Coleridge AC    
419:43Rohan Archer  U18MChippenham H18:1417:411.1 
520:03Luke Richardson  U15MBromsgrove & Redditch18:2916:32-1.1 
620:08Robert Seddon  U15MHorwich18:5016:47-0.5 
720:47James Cockley  S30MUnattached20:0418:224.3 
821:03Gareth Brown  V35MShelton19:0419:016.0 
921:07Richard Gowen  V45MUnattached/Alton17:4517:388.1 
1021:18Joshua Tiffin S25MUnattached    
1121:25Mike MacMahon V35MUnattached    
1221:32Adrian Hadley  V35MCumberland AC19:3219:326.9 
1321:48Eddie Jodrell  U18MMiddlesex Schs18:4217:273.2 
1422:00Oliver Edwards  V40MUnattached19:0618:416.0 
1522:08Giles Archer  V40MChippenham H19:5319:537.2 
1622:16Ben Rickard  U15MRipon19:4619:4612.6 
1722:36Nik Novell V40MUnattached    
1822:39Osian Jones U15MLondon Welsh RFC    
1922:48Terry Richardson V45MUnattached    
2022:52Josh Franke U18MUnattached    
2122:54Jake Fountain  V35MUnattached20:5620:5614.9 
2223:13Henry Griffiths  U20MWellingborough18:5918:507.7 
2323:19John Graham Ellwood  V55MSandhurst20:1619:4511.2 
2423:25Nathan Holmes  U18MAldershot, Farnham & District19:2719:017.3 
2523:26Ivor Marshall  V40MUnattached22:4322:4316.6 
2623:28Billy MacKellar V50MUnattached    
2723:31Torin Brooks SBU15MBracknell AC22:5319:236.1 
2823:32Eddie George S20MUniversity of Portsmouth AC    
2923:33Colin Whistler  V45MUnattached20:1820:1811.4 
3023:34Robert Cocks  V35MUnattached20:1119:478.4 
3123:36Megan Rowe S25WUnattached    
3223:37Geraint Tucker  V35MUnattached20:1819:3420.1 
3323:44Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3423:52James Thomas U18MUnattached    
3523:54Graham Moyse  V55MPoole Runners19:4119:328.2 
3623:56Adam Cornford S25MUnattached    
3724:07Martyn Burnett V40MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
3824:08Thomas Davis U15MUnattached    
3924:09Georgina Halfhead  U15WAbingdon20:4620:468.2 
4024:10James Wood S20MUnattached    
4124:15Oliver Bell  U11MRugby & Northampton21:2421:246.0 
4224:16Peter Bell V40MUnattached    
4324:23William Ambery V35MUnattached    
4424:26Daryl Archer  U15MChippenham H20:2620:028.8 
4524:28Cordelia Halfhead  U18WAbingdon21:4719:4811.2 
4624:29Mark Seddon  V55MHorwich22:0922:0711.1 
4724:33Andy Best  V50MUnattached22:1221:4414.4 
4824:47Ethan Morgan U15MSheffield Tri    
4924:51Justine Head V45WUnattached    
5025:10Rachel Bailey  U18WBolton21:5420:337.1 
5125:12Alan Griffiths  V45MWellingborough20:5119:4810.9 
5225:13Philip Abbey V40MTailenders    
5325:14Lewis Trubridge  U11MBodmin Dragons TC23:5220:535.9 
5425:17James Trubridge  V40MUnattached19:3817:450.4 
5525:29Alan Sugar V35MUnattached    
5625:36Andrew Patten V35MUnattached    
5725:37Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5825:41Tathan Brooks  U15MBracknell AC24:0119:367.6 
5925:45Chris Lucas V50MUnattached    
6026:00David Harley V35MUnattached    
6126:04John Tansley V40MMansfield Triathlon Club    
6226:13Travis Archer  U15MChippenham H22:5022:0412.3 
6326:13Spencer Dowdeswell U18MUnattached    
6426:15Daniel Blackwell U15MUnattached    
6526:17Suzanne Rickard  V45WRipon22:3421:3710.8 
6626:20Annabel Halfhead  V45WUnattached22:1322:1312.9 
6726:24Joanna Goodhead U20WDerwent Valley Orienteers    
6826:26Tony Alcock V45MMansfield Triathlon Club    
6926:26Robert Scott V50MUnattached    
7026:27Paul Goodhead V55MDerwent Valley Orienteers    
7126:28Nicky Brenton V45WUnattached    
7226:31Oliver Rowe V45MUnattached    
7326:31Mike Kestle  V60MNewquay RR22:4722:4014.8 
7426:33Stephen Eastley V60MCornwall Orienteering Club    
7526:34Andrew Twiggs S30MUnattached    
7626:38Matthew Sugar U15MUnattached    
7726:42Jessie Treer-Goffe U20WUnattached    
7826:49Evan Jones U15MLondon Welsh RFC    
7926:52Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8026:56Mike Greer  S30MSt. Austell20:2119:397.1 
8126:56Mark Shakespeare V35MUnattached    
8227:02Stuart Holmes  V40MPurple Patch22:4622:4115.4Click your Clock logo
8327:04Andrew Thomas V45MUnattached    
8427:11Selby Archer  U11MChippenham H24:2623:1014.6 
8527:13Julia Maddocks  V40WChippenham H21:2521:1811.0Click your Clock logo
8627:14Jamie Austin  S20MDagenham 8823:2620:289.9 
8727:19Clive Davis V55MUnattached    
8827:24Steve Allsop V40MUnattached    
8927:31Marty Barnfield PBV40MUnattached27:1223:3715.1 
9027:32Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9127:35David Farrar V55MUnattached    
9227:37Simon Smith V60MUnattached    
9327:41Abigail Whistler U18WUnattached    
9427:53David Thomasson V45MUnattached    
9528:03Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9628:17Oliver Riches U11MUnattached    
9728:22Zoe Stevens V35WUnattached    
9828:23Michael Visick V45MLooe Pioneers Running Club    
9928:27Lucas Riches U11MUnattached    
10028:29Ross Bowden S20MUnattached    
10128:31James Halfhead V45MUnattached    
10228:32Craig Brookes S30MUnattached    
10328:33Pippa Riches V35WUnattached    
10428:35Jonathan Crossfield  V40MUnattached23:1122:1017.1 
10528:37Katrina Kelly S30WUnattached    
10628:40Lisa Phee  V35WDunstable22:5922:4116.9 
10728:50Mark Borlase V65MUnattached    
10828:54Libby Rickard  U18WRipon23:3321:3513.3 
10928:59Carl Gayle  V45MTipton25:2424:1817.3 
11029:03Adrian Wood V50MUnattached    
11129:08Helen Greenhill V45WUnattached    
11229:10Wayne Gash V45MUnattached    
11329:10John Gash V45MUnattached    
11429:20David Wigley V65MUnattached    
11529:24Adam Broome V45MUnattached    
11629:26Tracey Evans V45WUnattached    
11729:31Danielle Wiseman S30WUnattached    
11829:42Gary Aldridge V45MUnattached    
11929:47Kelly Craven  V35WShelton24:2623:0822.4 
12029:48Ian Hoult V45MUnattached    
12129:54Stephen Chiverton  V60MPortsmouth JC24:5124:2018.2 
12229:58Sarah Wigley S25WUnattached    
12330:01Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12430:01Peter Combellack  V45MNewquay RR26:5725:3021.8 
12530:03John Graham S30MUnattached    
12630:15Damian Philp PBS30MBodmin Road Runners26:2919:508.5 
12730:17Chris Callaghan S30MUnattached    
12830:19Joseph Abbey  U11MCheltenham23:2320:2717.2 
12930:19John Meikle V70MUnattached    
13030:20Mark Brown V45MUnattached    
13130:22John Golding V50MUnattached    
13230:23Emily Alcock U15WMansfield Triathlon Club    
13330:29Peter Joseph Bradley V55MUnattached    
13430:32Marley Raimondo U11MUnattached    
13530:33Rene Raimondo V45MUnattached    
13630:37Michael Elliott V35MUnattached    
13730:39Steve Webb V45MUnattached    
13830:40Seren Jones U15WLondon Welsh RFC    
13930:41Jo McDonnell S30WUnattached    
14030:44Harry Forde-Boast U11MUnattached    
14130:45Tracey Shaw  V35WCumberland AC24:0724:0716.3 
14230:51Clare Lippiatt  V40WHastings Runners23:3921:4817.2 
14330:53Andrew L C Rickard V45MUnattached    
14430:59Kian Blackwell U15MUnattached    
14531:01Nicky Sugar V40WUnattached    
14631:08Ann Kinahan  V60WSerpentine27:1227:1223.0 
14731:22Mawgan Marshall  U15MNewquay & Par22:1121:1514.1 
14831:30Jamie Sugar U11MUnattached    
14931:32Susan Rescorl V55WUnattached    
15031:35Harry Vosper U18MUnattached    
15131:39Ian Sugar V40MUnattached    
15231:41Lucy Jodrell U15WUnattached    
15331:50Wendy Shepherd V55WDarwen Dashers RC    
15431:52Matty Rose V35MUnattached    
15531:52Megan Blackwell U11WUnattached    
15631:53Deborah Flowerday V55WUnattached    
15731:54Caitlin Pridden U11WUnattached    
15831:57Martin Blackwell V45MUnattached    
15932:15Kerry Bate S30WUnattached    
16032:18Rachel Reynard V35WUnattached    
16132:26Toby Johnson U15MUnattached    
16232:32Clair Johnson V45WUnattached    
16332:33Paul Westlake V40MUnattached    
16432:41Anna Traer V45WUnattached    
16532:42Amy Talbot S30WUnattached    
16632:42Rolf Neugebauer  V55MUnattached/Hyde Park Harriers27:2123:0534.6 
16732:44Stacy Clemes V35WSweatshop Running Community    
16832:58Lucy Seddon U15WUnattached    
16933:01Vicki Sparkes  S30WBodmin Road Runners22:2221:2611.0 
17033:05William Sweet U11MUnattached    
17133:06Luke Summers  S20MDagenham 8826:5824:4122.2 
17233:11Julie Yardley V50WFowey Accidental Running Team    
17333:13Jo Tucker S25WUnattached    
17433:22William Press U15MUnattached    
17533:29Alison Stewart V50WUnattached    
17633:29Tessa Wood S20WUnattached    
17733:37Judi Hunter V40WUnattached    
17833:44Jodie Bulley V35WUnattached    
17933:46Anne-Louise Pridden V45WUnattached    
18033:55Laura Hoare V35WUnattached    
18133:59Laura Walker V40WUnattached    
18234:06Jaime Salter V35WUK Mudd Queens    
18334:08Paul Forde V55MUnattached    
18434:10Tracey Foster V40WUnattached    
18534:15Andrew Crisp V45MUnattached    
18634:16Elaine Bailey  V55WRadcliffe29:2827:5520.6 
18734:17Benjamin Wiseman V35MUnattached    
18834:18Nell M V Jones U11WLondon Welsh RFC    
18934:19Gareth Vaughan Jones V45MLondon Welsh RFC    
19034:23Ann Spencer-dowdeswell  V50WKnowle & Dorridge27:1025:3623.1 
19134:33Chris Dry  V50MBourton24:0322:3720.5 
19234:38Carol Beaver  V55WLooe32:0430:1425.4 
19334:50Fiona Cripps V45WUnattached    
19435:01Isabel Sweet V35WUnattached    
19535:08Amanda Murray  V40WNottingham Women28:3128:3134.9 
19635:11Jack Edwards U11MUnattached    
19735:13Sam Edwards V40WUnattached    
19835:19Paul Say V45MUnattached    
19935:25Charlotte Bennett U20WUnattached    
20035:32Harriet Teagle S25WUK Mudd Queens    
20135:34Ryan Marks  U15MCornwall Schs28:2024:1015.7 
20235:37Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20335:37Carolyn Alcock V45WMansfield Triathlon Club    
20435:49Lisa Press V45WUnattached    
20535:53Sam Chapman V35WVegan Runners    
20635:57Laura Kies V35WUnattached    
20735:58Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20835:58Sarah Washer  V35WBodmin Women's RC33:1333:1338.0 
20936:01Gabriel Raimondo U11MUnattached    
21036:03Sienna Raimondo U11WUnattached    
21136:03Amanda Raimondo V40WUnattached    
21236:04Sue Ripley V45WUnattached    
21336:06Elliot Phillips U15MUnattached    
21436:08Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21536:14Kerry Combellack V35WUnattached    
21636:15Matthew Phillips V40MUnattached    
21736:20Sally Bowden V50WUnattached    
21836:21Grace Combellack U11WUnattached    
21936:22Maisy Combellack U15WUnattached    
22036:38Julian Kinsey V55MUnattached    
22137:02Alexandra Putna V45WUnattached    
22237:18Andrea Goodheart V55WUnattached    
22337:44Amie Scott S20WUnattached    
22438:09Esmae Marshall U11WUnattached    
22538:10Samantha Fraser S30WUnattached    
22638:10Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22738:15Justin Richards V65MUnattached    
22838:21Julie Norris  V45W26.231:1830:0930.4 
22938:25Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23038:28Hilary Eastley V60WUnattached    
23138:29Craig Welch V35MUnattached    
23238:49Debbie Marshall  V40WSt. Austell27:2325:4118.9 
23338:54Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23438:55Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23539:05Jennifer Scott V45WUnattached    
23639:09Catriona Dry V50WUnattached    
23739:10Mark Pearce S20MUnattached    
23839:14Beth Webb S20WUnattached    
23939:26Emma Pascoe-Parish V35WUnattached    
24039:39Joshua Crisp U11MUnattached    
24139:41Alfie Winfield U11MUnattached    
24239:45Fiona Crisp V45WUnattached    
24339:49Julie Wiseman V55WUnattached    
24439:49Mandy Gash V45WNHS Couch to 5k    
24539:50Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24640:08Judy Bradley V55WTHE BEARCAT RUNNING CLUB    
24740:12Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24840:18Ella Wiseman U11WUnattached    
24940:27Courtney Marks  U18WCornwall Schs33:3233:2330.5 
25040:34Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2