Tonbridge parkrun # 194 External Results
Tonbridge
12 Aug 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:59   Julian Rendall  V35MTonbridge16:3916:150.2 
218:51   Charles George  U18MPaddock Wood17:3917:031.9 
319:09   Ronnie Gunson S25MQBE Running Club    
419:13   Alexander Holmes  V40MTunbridge Wells18:3718:143.8 
519:15   Dominic Boulle  V45MUnattached18:4517:253.5 
619:25   Tim Lucas  S30MTunbridge Wells/East Grinstead TC18:3118:316.0 
719:43   Neil Armstrong V45MRunfies of the world    
819:46   Keith Brown  V45MSevenoaks19:1218:244.6 
919:51   Trevor Taylor PBV55MUKRunChat19:5119:5112.5 
1019:56   Zachary Ramsden  V50MSevenoaks19:0518:414.5 
1119:59   Martin Loy  V40MWeald Tri18:4518:4515.3 
1220:17   Timothy McLain  U11MKent Schs19:5219:449.3 
1320:19   Matthew Green  V50MWadhurst18:4218:133.1 
1420:21   Colin Timmins  V50MTunbridge Wells20:0220:028.6 
1520:29   Mick Barstow  V55MTunbridge Wells19:3919:368.0 
1620:36   Stuart Darkins V35MUnattached    
1720:39   Daniel Donovan S30MUnattached    
1820:40   Neil McQuillan S30MUnattached    
1920:51   Andrew Saunders  S30MLeigh on Sea19:2418:546.1 
2020:51   Zak Winfield S20MUnattached    
2120:52   James Chandler  V45MUnattached19:5718:423.9 
2220:53   Richard Bamford  V40MTonbridge20:4920:159.9 
2320:53   Daniel Sims  V35MUckfield19:0118:244.6 
2420:54   John Ridge  V45MTonbridge19:1919:197.5 
2520:55   Guy Mclaughlin PBV35MUnattached20:5520:5520.5 
2620:56   Martin Aso S25MUnattached    
2720:58   Luke Gunter  U20MTonbridge/Royal Veterinary College19:3519:357.2 
2821:03   Philip Bull U20MUnattached    
2921:06   J Oliver U18MUnattached    
3021:10   Tom Woolley  V35MTunbridge Wells18:0517:321.7 
3121:12   Ali Farrall  V40WKent/Wadhurst20:1319:536.8 
3221:14   Andrew Bennett  S25MTonbridge20:2020:2011.9 
3321:19   Michael Youlton  V55MTunbridge Wells21:1121:1111.5 
3421:26   Alex Duckworth S30MUnattached    
3521:27   Benjamin Bliss S20MUnattached    
3621:37   Marc Thomas Ollington  V40MTunbridge Wells20:3220:208.9 
3721:38   John Flitton V60MUnattached    
3821:48   Simon Wagstaff V40MRayleigh RAT Runners    
3921:55   Kevin O'donnell PBV45MUnattached21:2521:2511.6 
4021:55   Barry Lambert V40MUnattached    
4122:01   Eve Parish V35WUnattached    
4222:03   Richard Rollinshaw V40MUnattached    
4322:03   Thomas Arnott  U15MUnattached20:1018:184.5 
4422:07   Luke Dimond U11MUnattached    
4522:09   James Hambling V35MUnattached    
4622:13   Rebekah O'Brien U15WUnattached    
4722:16   John Tolhurst  V60MPaddock Wood21:5620:0611.5 
4822:24   Toby Fuller S25MUnattached    
4922:33   James Major S30MUnattached    
5022:35   Mark Howland V35MUnattached    
5122:39   Richard Tosh  V40MTonbridge21:2021:2017.6 
5222:39   Cain Bradley  V55MTonbridge21:2818:5211.8 
5322:43   Steven Francis V35MUnattached    
5422:51   Andrew Bull U18MUnattached    
5522:53   Paul Levett V45MUnattached    
5622:56   Kimberley Deeney  V45WTunbridge Wells22:0421:3223.1 
5722:56   Matthew Walker  V40MSevenoaks17:4517:445.5 
5823:01   Clayton Smith S30MUnattached    
5923:04   Lauren Kitchen S20WUnattached    
6023:05   Alec Slater S25MUnattached    
6123:06   Stephen Paul Sutton SBV45MPaddock Wood23:0621:1813.3 
6223:08   Ian Moore V45MUnattached    
6323:11   Michael Tull  V50MTunbridge Wells22:2319:5112.6 
6423:11   Thomas Allwood S30MUnattached    
6523:12   Robin Delaney V35MUnattached    
6623:14   Stephanie Groot S30WLondon City Runners    
6723:16   Ian Brown V40MUnattached    
6823:17   Alex Snuggs U18MUnattached    
6923:19   Eifion Evans V55MUnattached    
7023:21   Heather Stevens S30WUnattached    
7123:22   Farran Leach SBU20WEastbourne23:2219:327.0 
7223:23   Tim Cross S30MUnattached    
7323:24   Helen Kelsey  S30WEpsom & Ewell21:5821:1011.4 
7423:25   Vincent Branch V45MUnattached    
7523:26   Jane Morgan  V35WSevenoaks23:2222:3713.8 
7623:30   Robert Partridge S25MUnattached    
7723:34   Martin Terrell V50MUnattached    
7823:40   Richard Sankey V45MUnattached    
7923:48   Dan Wilson S20MUnattached    
8023:51   James Mitchell V50MUnattached    
8123:54   Jeremy Clark V55MUnattached    
8223:57   Joseph Tucker S30MUnattached    
8323:58   Harry Abrahim  V50MPaddock Wood21:4320:1514.1 
8424:05   Dale Carman V40MUnattached    
8524:07   Aitana Argent S20WUnattached    
8624:08   Hendrik Schwartz V50MUnattached    
8724:09   Colin Castle PBV50MUnattached23:2822:4012.2 
8824:10   Joao Branquinho  V35MUnattached19:1617:3815.5 
8924:16   Kelly More S30WUnattached    
9024:18   Rebecca Stevens S25WUnattached    
9124:19   Neil Walker V50MUnattached    
9224:28   Sarah Shewell  V55WSevenoaks23:2122:2112.9 
9324:32   Oscar McIlwham U15MUnattached    
9424:34   Stewart Mcilwham  V50MTunbridge Wells20:0820:087.5 
9524:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9624:39   Grazia Manzotti  V45WSevenoaks23:2222:4612.8 
9724:40   Arthur Branch U15MUnattached    
9824:41   Gerard Farmar V45MUnattached    
9924:44   James Atkinson  V35MSerpentine21:5519:2111.6 
10024:46   Carmel Llewellyn V45WUnattached    
10124:46   Neil Parker V35MUnattached    
10224:47   Mandy Barker  V40WPaddock Wood23:4221:289.4 
10324:51   Ian Blackman V50MUnattached    
10424:55   Chris Twynam V60MUnattached    
10524:57   Graham Turpin V45MUnattached    
10624:59   Aimee Holdstock  U15WTonbridge22:2721:4611.9 
10725:06   AN Other         
10825:07   Hattie Pursell S20WUnattached    
10925:09   Roy Pedersen  V60MUnattached23:4723:4016.0 
11025:13   Isaac Arnott  U15MTonbridge21:4818:174.0 
11125:16   Rob Passmore V55MTonbridge Canoe Club    
11225:18   Rachel Sellers V50WUnattached    
11325:18   Samuel Arnott U11MUnattached    
11425:19   Nicholas Arnott  V45MTonbridge19:3318:555.1 
11525:19   Alexis Antonia  S30WTunbridge Wells24:3524:3522.4 
11625:20   Ben Bulley  U18MTonbridge20:0020:0022.5 
11725:21   Marcia Brittain V55WUnattached    
11825:22   Nicola Morris  V45WTunbridge Wells21:1721:1710.4 
11925:25   Matt Ramm S30MAXA UK Running Club    
12025:28   Clare Andrew  V40WTunbridge Wells24:3323:1914.6 
12125:33   Andrew Darkins V50MUnattached    
12225:37   Nigel Grove V45MUnattached    
12325:38   Laura Grove  V35WUckfield24:5324:5317.7 
12425:39   Tom Castle U20MUnattached    
12525:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12625:51   Angie Crush  V40WTonbridge24:5024:5020.1 
12725:53   Matt Dimond V45MUnattached    
12825:55   Edward Frampton-Fell V35MUnattached    
12925:56   Theodora Stewart PBV40WCambridge H/Crawley/Crowborough25:5625:5626.4 
13025:59   Hayley Larkin  S30WTunbridge Wells21:0920:4910.2Click your Clock logo
13126:00   Jacqui Howe V50WBeginners2Runners    
13226:01   David Mills V35MUnattached    
13326:02   Jonathan Hanes S30MUnattached    
13426:02   Claire Kavanagh V35WUnattached    
13526:05   Ken Flitton V60MUnattached    
13626:06   Alex Jones S30MUnattached    
13726:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13826:09   Colin Hardy V60MUnattached    
13926:11   Sarah Cronin  S25WDartford RR21:2619:337.5 
14026:11   Prem Konieczny V35MUnattached    
14126:14   Alex Williams V40MUnattached    
14226:16   Julia Passmore V50WUnattached    
14326:17   Daniel Wiggins V35MUnattached    
14426:19   Abby Hadley S30WUnattached    
14526:20   John O'Loughlin V60MUnattached    
14626:21   Matthew Lloyd S30MUnattached    
14726:23   James Sheridan V35MUnattached    
14826:24   Alan Howe V50MBeginners2Runners    
14926:26   Paul Matson V40MUnattached    
15026:26   Henry Hollobon U11MUnattached    
15126:27   Neil Haggertay V55MUnattached    
15226:28   Joe Wiggins S30MUnattached    
15326:31   Phil Ladbrook V40MUnattached    
15426:32   Ben Hogwood V40MUnattached    
15526:34   Eleanor Raishbrook S20WUnattached    
15626:36   Katie Malkinson V40WUnattached    
15726:36   Chantelle Gunter U18WUnattached    
15826:37   Peter Kitchen V55MUnattached    
15926:37   Swati Patel  V45WCrowborough25:5925:0123.5 
16026:39   Iain McKenzie S30MUnattached    
16126:41   Thea Franklin  S25WJP Morgan26:0124:0417.1 
16226:45   Alex Greenaway U15MUnattached    
16326:46   Richard Angerson V50MUnattached    
16426:47   Jonah Sweidan U15MUnattached    
16526:49   Deborah Trend V55WUnattached    
16626:50   Tom Bulley U11M7oaks Tri Club    
16726:52   Giles Mansell S30MUnattached    
16826:53   Lucy Stormont  U15WTonbridge25:0924:4630.1 
16926:56   Sharon Wheeler V55WCrowborough Runners    
17026:58   Nicolas Heslop V50MUnattached    
17126:58   Tim Fuller V55MUnattached    
17226:59   Harriet Barker U15WUnattached    
17327:00   George Kendrick S25MUnattached    
17427:01   Sarah Westrap V40WUnattached    
17527:01   Adrian Parkes V40MUnattached    
17627:01   Steve Wellstead  V55MTunbridge Wells23:1122:1812.0 
17727:03   Penny Bulley V45W7oaks Tri Club    
17827:03   Mark Evans  V50MSevenoaks22:4420:0213.3 
17927:03   Tracy Paddington V45WUnattached    
18027:04   Simon Barker V45MUnattached    
18127:04   Bob Davis V60MUnattached    
18227:05   Juliette Astle V40WUnattached    
18327:09   Caroline Hollobon V40WUnattached    
18427:10   Gary Wright V60MUnattached    
18527:13   Barrie Harris V65MUnattached    
18627:15   Lee Pullen V35MUnattached    
18727:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18827:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18927:23   Stephanie King  V50WCroft Ambrey25:0025:0017.3 
19027:29   Ruth White S30WUnattached    
19127:34   Jude Jefferson V40WBeginners2Runners    
19227:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19327:36   Milton Barratt V50MUnattached    
19427:36   Stefan Searle V40MBeginners2Runners    
19527:37   Sophie Knight S25WUnattached    
19627:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19727:40   Terry Case V50MUnattached    
19827:41   Gerry Clark V55WUnattached    
19927:42   Philippa Jones S25WUnattached    
20027:46   Andrew Wooding Jones V55MBeginners2Runners    
20127:47   Harriet Bonner-Leney U15WUnattached    
20227:50   Zak Hansford U15MUnattached    
20327:51   Simon Barker  V45MPaddock Wood23:2823:2816.9 
20427:51   Jerry Hansford SBV45MUnattached27:5121:1215.7 
20527:52   Krista Bradford  V45WUnattached26:3024:2719.3 
20627:54   Zac Tilley U11MUnattached    
20727:54   Darren Tilley V40MUnattached    
20827:55   Ian Vagg V55MUnattached    
20927:56   Leo Salmons U15MUnattached    
21027:58   Trevor Northfield V50MUnattached    
21128:02   Paul King V50MUnattached    
21228:06   Alan O'Keefe V50MUnattached    
21328:07   John Morton V35MUnattached    
21428:09   Zak Greenwood U11MUnattached    
21528:15   Susie Greenwood  V40WUnattached26:3624:5134.5 
21628:16   Chloe Evans U20WUnattached    
21728:17   Mark Walker V35MUnattached    
21828:23   Robert Peers  V50MSevenoaks/Southern Counties Vets25:4123:3020.5 
21928:25   Imogen Partridge  S25WUnattached24:1320:4610.4 
22028:26   Adrian Haselden V50MUnattached    
22128:27   Joshua Gearing S30MTunbridge Wells Triathlon Club    
22228:27   Charis Slater  S25WUnattached26:4025:4021.6 
22328:28   Scarlett Bonner-Leney U15WUnattached    
22428:29   Darren Sandland V40MUnattached    
22528:30   Peter Taylor V45MUnattached    
22628:31   Joanna Bulley U15W7oaks Tri Club    
22728:33   Bethany Coles  S25WBlackhill26:3126:0621.3 
22828:35   Matthew Wilson V55MUnattached    
22928:45   Alan Pople V55MUnattached    
23028:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23128:49   Steve Kehoe V55MUnattached    
23228:50   Sam Dwyer V35MUnattached    
23328:51   Belinda Angerson V50WUnattached    
23428:53   Mandy Lock V55WUnattached    
23528:54   Nick Miller V50MUnattached    
23628:56   Ed Kavanagh V35MUnattached    
23728:57   Stephen Cole V60MUnattached    
23828:58   Richard Taylor V50MUnattached    
23929:03   Jelizaveta Jevsejenko V35WUnattached    
24029:05   Lesley Penney V35WUnattached    
24129:06   Robert Mardell V50MUnattached    
24229:07   Simon Parsons V50MUnattached    
24329:08   Jillian Whillock V55WUnattached    
24429:09   Christina Sandberg  V50WVegan28:1727:5732.5 
24529:12   Celia Barstow  V55WTunbridge Wells28:2827:2024.7 
24629:12   Alison Robinson V55WUnattached    
24729:13   Emma Stokes V40WUnattached    
24829:13   Chris Harris S25MUnattached    
24929:19   Jonathan Rickards  V65MTunbridge Wells24:4723:0317.3 
25029:20   Christopher Parsons V55MUnattached    
Page: 1 2