Alice Holt parkrun # 237 External Results
Alice Holt
12 Aug 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:24   Lewis Peacock  S25MUnattached17:2016:494.1 
218:53   Jack Pearson  U18MAldershot, Farnham & District17:4817:483.7 
318:54   Edward Hollom  U18MHaslemere Border18:2218:2213.5 
419:33   Neil Brown  S25MBasingstoke & Mid Hants18:2118:216.1Click your Clock logo
520:25   Harry Boyd  U18MGuildford & Godalming18:2315:48-3.7 
620:26   James Warren  V45MFarnham Runners19:1618:474.9 
720:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
820:26   Gavin Benson  S20MPetts Wood17:5317:071.0 
920:29   Thomas George  S20MLincoln Wellington18:2718:276.0 
1020:34   Lawrence Hollom  U20MHaslemere Border/Cambridge Uni16:5216:44-0.2 
1120:42   Neil Ambrose  V40MFarnham Runners19:3018:586.1 
1220:48   Sophie Darling  S25WLincoln Wellington18:4718:443.9 
1321:03   Guy Bentley  V50MUnattached20:3920:3917.8 
1421:20   Andrew Danson  V35MHart19:3418:474.8 
1521:30   Jeffrey O'Connor  U18MFleet & Crookham18:3218:273.6 
1621:34   Colin Gow V45MUnattached    
1721:42   Kerry Mapp  V55MWimborne19:2119:218.2 
1821:43   Max Thomas  S20MUnattached19:1518:304.2 
1921:46   Georgie Lambert S25WNorth Downs Canicrossers    
2021:47   Dean Kellaway  V40MHaslemere Border20:3520:359.3 
2121:53   Matthew Whitelock S25MUnattached    
2222:05   Ben Bingham S30MUnattached    
2322:05   John Hancock SBV45MFarnham Runners/Unattached22:0519:244.9 
2422:10   Edward James S20MUnattached    
2522:11   Simon Dimmock SBS25MLiss21:2817:272.0 
2622:12   Ben O'Connor  V45MFleet & Crookham21:2020:297.7 
2722:14   Dan Clarke  V50MUnattached21:1620:2913.1 
2822:20   Harvey Wickham  V45MFarnham Runners21:0919:055.0 
2922:26   Albert Hill V40MUnattached    
3022:34   Stu Lavalette  V50MLiss20:5320:269.4 
3122:38   David Cartwright  V35MFarnham Runners20:5520:5512.1 
3222:44   Sam Larcombe  S30MUnattached19:0118:203.6 
3322:51   Mark Isham  S30MClapham Chasers19:4119:4110.0Click your Clock logo
3423:03   Duncan Anderson V45MUnattached    
3523:06   Justin Clarke V55MUnattached    
3623:07   Phil Hames V40MUnattached    
3723:13   Will Oxley  V40MWest Country TC22:1822:1811.4 
3823:15   Richard Williams S25MUnattached    
3923:19   Kitty Bray S25WSN Orienteering Club    
4023:34   Ian Howard PBV60MFleet & Crookham23:3423:3421.1 
4123:42   Ian Forbes V55MUnattached    
4223:56   Adrian McTernan V50MUnattached    
4323:59   Thomas Groom S30MUnattached    
4424:01   Patrick Tuite S25MUnattached    
4524:14   Gary James V50MFarnham Triathlon Club    
4624:19   James Meekley V35MUnattached    
4724:24   Rory Shayler U11MUnattached    
4824:27   Jonathan Naish S20MUnattached    
4924:27   Rupert Hollom  V45MHaslemere Border22:0221:5914.6 
5024:31   Philip Shayler V45MUnattached    
5124:32   Steffan Mason-Smith U15MUnattached    
5224:41   Callam Burchell S20MUnattached    
5324:46   Tom Bampton  V35MHaslemere Border23:3523:3514.3Click your Clock logo
5424:47   Jack Waters U18MUnattached    
5524:47   Robert Peet  V50MFarnham Runners22:1322:1215.1 
5624:50   Jeremy Townsend  V50MUnattached21:5321:2311.8 
5724:55   James Goodwin  V45MFarnham Runners24:2824:0230.7 
5824:57   Geoff Brown  V50MFarnham Runners22:5022:1116.0 
5924:59   Rob Halsall  S30MUnattached21:1321:059.5 
6025:00   Mark Halsall V35MUnattached    
6125:03   Paul Marsh V45MUnattached    
6225:03   Jeremy Benson  V55MPetts Wood22:2320:4710.5 
6325:21   Tom Oconnor V45MUnattached    
6425:23   Sam Holloway V35WUnattached    
6525:23   Lucy Mallinder U20WUnattached    
6625:25   Charles Walters V50MUnattached    
6725:28   Anne Snelson SBV50WFarnham Runners25:0922:5916.6 
6825:35   Ben Dakin U15MUnattached    
6925:39   Stephen Elliott-Nicholls  S30MFarnham Runners24:3218:535.4 
7025:40   James Amero V40MUnattached    
7125:41   Andrew Horton V50MUnattached    
7225:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7325:44   Alfred Packett  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District22:5821:259.4 
7425:45   Tim Robinson U15MUnattached    
7526:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7626:08   Samuel Ferguson  S30MUnattached18:2518:253.8 
7726:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7826:18   Stephen Jolliffe V65MUnattached    
7926:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8026:22   Cliff Pay  V55MLiss23:4923:4916.1 
8126:23   Sean Connor V50MUnattached    
8226:26   Daria Luchinskaya S30WUnattached    
8326:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8426:28   Alisdair Clark V55MUnattached    
8526:32   Mark McGuinness  V50MFleet & Crookham24:2723:3717.1 
8626:40   Leah Redford U20WUnattached    
8726:40   Adrian Dracup  V35MKent18:5518:456.1Click your Clock logo
8826:41   Matthew Wernham V60MUnattached    
8926:41   Tom Ferguson  V35MUnattached20:5519:407.5 
9026:44   Annette Davies V40WUnattached    
9126:51   Leigh Rogers V45MUnattached    
9226:54   Charlie Hughes U11MUnattached    
9326:57   Josie Rhisiart  V40WCybi23:5223:5215.0 
9427:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9527:03   Gemma Whitehouse V35WUnattached    
9627:05   Michael Mehta V55MUnattached    
9727:08   Peter Frost V45MUnattached    
9827:20   Oscar Davies U11MUnattached    
9927:22   Dan Davies V40MUnattached    
10027:24   Michael Croft V50MUnattached    
10127:32   Emma Dakin U11WUnattached    
10227:34   Nicholas Jones S30MUnattached    
10327:36   Chris Smith V45MUnattached    
10427:41   Paul Blacknell  V50MFarnham Runners25:1223:4016.4 
10527:42   Keith Toms  V45MFarnham TC25:3724:2416.0 
10627:47   Alex Buckley S30WUnattached    
10727:49   Megan Potter  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District24:4124:4117.9 
10827:49   Charlie Gray V40WFarnham Tri    
10927:51   Ruth Elliott-Nicholls S30WUnattached    
11027:52   David Leonard V40MUnattached    
11127:56   M Brain V45MUnattached    
11227:59   AN Other         
11328:01   Hayden Rogers U15MUnattached    
11428:04   Ian Urquhart  V55MAlton25:0825:0117.8 
11528:07   Harry Evans U11MUnattached    
11628:09   Mark Evans  V45MDragons (Sale)23:1622:4928.4 
11728:11   Catherine Blake  S30WLiss26:0126:0124.1 
11828:11   Debbie Whitehead  V50WUnattached25:2625:2619.3 
11928:14   Adam Bevington V35MUnattached    
12028:19   Iona Coltart V35WUnattached    
12128:27   Simon Sanders U15MUnattached    
12228:28   Belinda Robinson V45WUnattached    
12328:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12428:46   Louis Henry U15MUnattached    
12528:48   Oscar Forrester U11MUnattached    
12629:00   Vanya Ritchie  V50WPoole AC25:4324:0617.9 
12729:01   David Ritchie  V55MPoole AC24:5422:3517.7 
12829:02   Paul Rolfe V40MUnattached    
12929:02   Suzanne Anderson  V40WBlackwater Valley Runners25:5824:3916.2 
13029:08   Maja Cripps V40WUnattached    
13129:12   Charlie Frewer V40MUnattached    
13229:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13329:35   Willem Van Lokven U11MUnattached    
13429:36   Rosie Elliott S25WUnattached    
13529:38   Jeff Loomis V45MUnattached    
13629:43   Tom Hughes U11MUnattached    
13729:43   Stephen Buckmaster V40MUnattached    
13829:46   Harriet Southey U15WUnattached    
13929:53   Kirsten Forrester V45WUnattached    
14029:53   Edward Dove V45MUnattached    
14129:59   Noel Coloe V50MUnattached    
14230:01   Oz Urun V40MUnattached    
14330:03   Carmen McTernan V50WUnattached    
14430:04   Sarah Perryman V35WUnattached    
14530:05   Robin Campbell V45MUnattached    
14630:08   Joanna O'Connor  V50WFleet & Crookham27:0324:4217.0 
14730:11   Catherine Easton V40WUnattached    
14830:14   Scott Darroch V45MUnattached    
14930:18   Vitor Conceicao S30MUnattached    
15030:23   Michael Dunkley V65MFarnham Runners    
15130:24   Geoff Paice V55MUnattached    
15230:29   Mike Bray  V60MSneyd28:2626:0624.5 
15330:30   Emma Price S25WUnattached    
15430:35   Stephanie King V35WUnattached    
15530:38   Helen Walters V50WUnattached    
15630:43   Alan Pryce V60MUnattached    
15730:45   Chris Harris V45MUnattached    
15830:45   David Bateman  V50MHaslemere Border23:4721:5111.3 
15930:58   Finlay Potter U11MUnattached    
16030:59   Wendy Potter V40WUnattached    
16131:00   Sam Wickham  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District25:1522:4612.8 
16231:01   Steve Drury V45MUnattached    
16331:02   Mary Klymenko V35WUnattached    
16431:03   Ellen Dring U11WUnattached    
16531:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16631:11   Craig Tate-Grimes  V40MFarnham Runners22:5522:4213.9 
16731:16   Teddy Henry U11MUnattached    
16831:17   Rob Southey V50MUnattached    
16931:18   Paul Henry V45MUnattached    
17031:21   Maria Southey V40WUnattached    
17131:27   Henry Lewis U11MUnattached    
17231:27   Matthew Lewis V40MUnattached    
17331:30   Maureen Webb V35WUnattached    
17431:33   Caroline Fisher S25WUnattached    
17531:36   Sophie Stephens U15WUnattached    
17631:37   Michael Stephens V45MUnattached    
17731:37   Kirsty Holden V45WUnattached    
17831:38   Claire Pearson V45WUnattached    
17931:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18031:42   Stephanie McGuinness V50WUnattached    
18131:52   Julia Graham  V55WLiss29:1028:5828.9 
18231:53   Derek Graham  V70MLiss26:5026:0224.5 
18331:55   Emma Hill U11WUnattached    
18431:56   Dave Dring V45MUnattached    
18531:59   Oli Gardner U15MUnattached    
18632:04   David Boakes  V45MFarnham Runners24:1724:1115.9 
18732:06   Sarahl Larkcom V40WUnattached    
18832:13   Jo James V50WUnattached    
18932:16   Mez Corfield V40WUnattached    
19032:25   Jenny Bray V60WSN Orienteering Club    
19132:29   Guy Boyd V50MUnattached    
19232:32   Claire Pengilley V50WUnattached    
19332:38   Martin Terrell  V50MUnattached27:5326:3028.1 
19432:40   Olivia Potter U11WUnattached    
19532:40   Karl Potter V40MUnattached    
19632:45   Emma Pearman  V35WUnattached28:3627:5121.9 
19732:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19832:50   Stephanie Taylor S30WUnattached    
19932:52   Matthew Seary V40MUnattached    
20032:56   Corina Mayhew V40WUnattached    
20132:57   Emma Dawson  V40WFarnham Runners26:4723:4713.2 
20233:00   David Glaser V60MUnattached    
20333:01   Simon Bowyer SBV50MThames Turbo31:0622:5326.8 
20433:02   Bryony Robinson U15WUnattached    
20533:03   David Robinson V45MUnattached    
20633:07   Kay Tomlinson V50WUnattached    
20733:09   Kathy Clark V50WUnattached    
20833:12   Hannah James V35WUnattached    
20933:28   John Bennison  V65MFarnham TC30:5330:5327.3 
21033:31   Mark Hazelden V45MUnattached    
21133:35   Karen Van Lokven V40WUnattached    
21233:37   Janet Parker V55WUnattached    
21333:38   Sarah Kinch V50WUnattached    
21433:46   Jemima Wickham U11WUnattached    
21533:47   Donna M McDonald V45WUnattached    
21633:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21733:49   Alice Blake V35WTHE BEARCAT RUNNING CLUB    
21833:51   Louisa Jane Bristow V35WUnattached    
21933:52   Sheila Stapley V65WUnattached    
22033:54   Gabzy Till  S20WUnattached29:3527:4821.5 
22134:06   Ann Varnes V60WUnattached    
22234:08   Lorraine Herring  V50WHaslemere Border31:2031:2030.0 
22334:15   Stephanie Corley V40WUnattached    
22434:16   Jackie Wilkinson V55WUnattached    
22534:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22634:44   Sarah-Jane Wakefield V35WUnattached    
22734:59   Imogen Clarke S20WUnattached    
22835:02   Jack Coppock S30MUnattached    
22935:07   Wilf Henry U11MUnattached    
23035:07   Lisette Henry V45WUnattached    
23135:22   Barbara Coloe V50WUnattached    
23235:31   Wendy Drury V45WUnattached    
23335:35   Zoe McCabe V40WUnattached    
23435:41   Kevin Wade V50MUnattached    
23535:47   Carys Davies U15WUnattached    
23635:47   Melissa Oxley U15WUnattached    
23735:48   Terry Blake  V75MAlton33:3133:3130.7 
23835:50   Charles Brake V40MUnattached    
23936:14   Bev Hewes V50WUnattached    
24036:16   Beverley Jayne Nash SBV50WAlton33:0331:5827.2 
24136:17   Steve Till  V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton26:2221:5020.9 
24236:19   Sarah Watson  V55WUnattached33:2028:2233.2 
24336:19   Sue Cullum  V55WLiss29:0725:5921.9 
24436:22   Yvonne Dillon V50WUnattached    
24536:35   Curtis Murray U11MUnattached    
24636:38   Alice McCabe U15WUnattached    
24736:39   Angus McCallum V40MUnattached    
24836:40   Stephen Murray V40MUnattached    
24936:43   Mark Ciolli V50MHaslemere Border AC    
25036:45   James Bindless U11MUnattached    
Page: 1 2