Billericay parkrun # 8 External Results
Billericay
12 Aug 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:34   Daniel Newman V35MUnattached    
219:05   Nicola Barberis Negra  V35MSerpentine/Italy18:1417:001.1 
319:18   Matthew Phillips  S20MUnattached18:3418:194.3 
419:50   Matt Stenning  V40MBillericay18:5218:526.5 
520:14   Steve Furby S30MUnattached    
620:20   Gavin Stebbing  V40MEast London19:2618:368.1 
720:24   Terry Knightley  V55MIlford/Billericay18:5718:386.2Click your Clock logo
820:40   Christopher King  S25MHarold Wood RC19:1918:193.7 
920:48   Richard Nation  V45MChelmsford20:0419:257.9 
1021:06   Charlotte Bishop  S20WBasildon19:2518:445.2 
1121:18   Barry Hornsey  V35MUnattached20:5218:4911.4 
1221:23   Victoria Brown SBV40WSerpentine21:2320:497.2 
1321:32   Spencer Welch  V45MBillericay18:4617:234.5 
1421:34   Richard Marriage V40MUnattached    
1521:40   Eamon Brown  V60MBillericay19:3519:058.3 
1621:54   Bruce Gander  V50MEast Essex TC20:3519:327.9 
1722:04   Gurjit Bansal  S30MHarold Wood RC20:3219:4416.3 
1822:10   Adrian Lawrence V50MUnattached    
1922:24   Gregory Pollard S25MUnattached    
2022:25   Christopher Sewell SBV55MSpringfield22:2521:2613.6Click your Clock logo
2122:29   Adam Chambers V35MUnattached    
2222:35   Carolyn Stimpson V40WUnattached    
2322:40   Rob Chenery V55MUnattached    
2422:43   Lorna Almond  S20WBillericay/Birmingham Uni20:2520:2514.4 
2522:45   Emma Frankal S25WUnattached    
2622:46   Adam Praverman  V45MUKRunChat22:1421:1819.8 
2722:51   Garry Lloyd S25MUnattached    
2822:54   Colin White  V50MBillericay20:4920:4810.4 
2923:00   Samuel Hill  S25MEast Essex TC21:0221:029.8 
3023:04   Dan Goodson S30MUnattached    
3123:12   Christopher Round  S30MCrystal Palace Fun Runners21:5420:278.4 
3223:15   Alasdair S Daw  V40MBillericay22:0320:478.8 
3323:43   Brynley Giddings  V55MHarold Wood RC21:1520:4712.8 
3423:44   Adam Lake S25MUnattached    
3523:53   Ryley Earp U11MUnattached    
3623:56   Anthony Earp V40MUnattached    
3724:07   Kevin Bates PBV55MBillericay21:0920:379.4 
3824:11   James King V40MUnattached    
3924:13   Harvey King U11MUnattached    
4024:13   Paul Mellor S30MUnattached    
4124:30   Carly Rodgers  V35WHockley TR24:0223:2718.2 
4224:33   Simon Morrish V40MUnattached    
4324:34   Natalie Lovell V35WUnattached    
4424:42   Gordon Greenhalgh  V45MBenfleet23:1822:4114.6 
4524:51   Hal Grim V35MUnattached    
4624:55   Alastair Brown V55MUnattached    
4725:06   David Anderson V65MUnattached    
4825:10   Austin Kelly U11MUnattached    
4925:11   Olly Sunderland U11MUnattached    
5025:12   Richard Sunderland V35MUnattached    
5125:25   David Charlton V50MUnattached    
5225:33   Michael Panaou V45MUnattached    
5325:36   Danielle Hughes  S30WPitsea RC24:1022:0615.8 
5425:38   Dominic Harrington  V45MUnattached24:2324:2319.5 
5525:45   Ronald Lynn U20MUnattached    
5625:49   Graeme Wood V40MUnattached    
5725:59   Emma Sturgeon S30WUnattached    
5826:05   Ric Wightman S30MUnattached    
5926:14   Neil Sutton V40MUnattached    
6026:21   Sue Keiller  V55WBillericay23:5423:1315.5 
6126:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6226:26   Georgina Chambers S30WUnattached    
6326:31   David Morgan  V65MBillericay25:1524:4016.6 
6426:33   Chris Maloney V55MUnattached    
6526:52   Mike Wheatley V60MBillericay Striders RC    
6626:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6727:17   Anna Luff  S30WSpringfield24:4421:2019.8 
6827:22   Shane White V40MUnattached    
6927:27   Harrison Harlow U11MUnattached    
7027:28   Carl Harlow V40MUnattached    
7127:29   Craig Brown  S30MHarold Wood RC22:2021:4412.7 
7227:29   Charlie Fisher SBS25WHarold Wood RC25:5123:2916.1 
7327:30   James Swain V45MUnattached    
7427:38   Elizabeth Dean U15WBillericay Striders RC    
7527:39   Phil Dean V45MUnattached    
7627:41   Maia Grundy  U15WBasildon22:4922:0814.2 
7727:48   Jesus Escobedo Hernandez S30MUnattached    
7827:59   Craig Hudgell S25MUnattached    
7928:03   Kate Sutton V45WUnattached    
8028:04   Mark Phillips PBV45MUnattached27:3826:5020.1Click your Clock logo
8128:10   Richard Purtill S25MUnattached    
8228:17   Sachin Jhingan S25MUnattached    
8328:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8428:30   Ian Reynolds V45MUnattached    
8528:31   John Halliday V70MBillericay Striders RC    
8628:32   Thea Faubel U11WUnattached    
8728:33   Andrew Ribbans  V35MUnattached24:2924:2923.4 
8828:36   Helen Faubel  V35WWest Country TC/Unattached20:3320:0214.3 
8928:50   Ron Naman V70MUnattached    
9028:55   Rebecca Marshall V40WUnattached    
9128:57   Julia Cockcroft S20WUnattached    
9229:05   Ross Palmer V35MUnattached    
9329:07   Pip Harrington  V40WBrentwood Running Club25:5425:5418.9 
9429:25   Thomas Heneghan S30MUnattached    
9529:28   Kathy Scourfield  V50WBillericay27:2024:5320.7 
9629:29   Jackie Brosnan S30WUnattached    
9729:34   Harry Holmes U11MUnattached    
9829:34   Emma Holmes V40WUnattached    
9929:38   Dawn Tracey Potter  V45WBillericay27:0826:1122.3 
10029:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10129:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10229:45   Petrok Lawrence S20MUnattached    
10329:46   Jack Shellito U18MUnattached    
10429:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10529:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10629:53   Thomas Nolan S25MUnattached    
10729:53   Martin Jones V60MUnattached    
10830:07   Nerys Aylen V35WUnattached    
10930:40   Diane Shellito V50WUnattached    
11030:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11130:48   Keith John Butler V75MUnattached    
11230:57   Madison Laffan U11WPirate Ship of Fools    
11330:58   Kirstie Blyth V45WUnattached    
11431:00   John Cockcroft V55MUnattached    
11531:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11631:05   Jo Cook S30WUnattached    
11731:05   Matthew Laffan  V35MUnknown24:0921:4415.1 
11831:07   Stacey Grabowski V35WUnattached    
11931:11   John Gentleman V35MUnattached    
12031:17   Mark Jones V55MUnattached    
12131:24   Susan Butt V55WBillericay Striders RC    
12231:26   Nina Wu S30WUnattached    
12331:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12432:13   David Stanley  V60MOrion30:2826:0330.4 
12532:23   Dylan Alderman  U15MBasildon28:5228:5236.0 
12632:33   William Clements U11MUnattached    
12732:34   Peta Tye V55WUnattached    
12832:35   Russ Clements V50MUnattached    
12932:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13032:39   Sally Spencer V40WUnattached    
13133:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13233:12   Carol Muir  V45WIlford27:5025:4622.8 
13333:21   Ramesh Mishra V45MUnattached    
13433:38   Lucy Markham V45WUnattached    
13533:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13633:59   Mark Smith V50MUnattached    
13734:02   Karen Lawrence V50WUnattached    
13834:14   Daniel Pincham-Phipps V60MUnattached    
13934:17   Donna Ball  V40WHarold Wood RC29:2029:2025.8 
14035:05   Jacqueline Coiscou V40WUnattached    
14135:44   Harry Goulding U11MUnattached    
14235:45   Emma Thomson S30WUnattached    
14335:45   Michelle Norris S30WUnattached    
14435:46   Keira Goulding U11WUnattached    
14535:47   Christopher Goulding V35MUnattached    
14636:03   Killian Faubel U11MUnattached    
14736:04   Nick Faubel  V45MCheddar Valley19:0619:067.4 
14836:23   Jo Farrow V50WUnattached    
14936:24   Rachel Varnam S25WUnattached    
15036:53   Reese Earp U11WUnattached    
15136:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15236:58   Sally Mann S30WUnattached    
15336:59   Angela Greenhalgh V40WUnattached    
15437:00   Heidi Earp V40WUnattached    
15537:07   Lily Bowerman U15WUnattached    
15637:18   Savannah Morrish U15WUnattached    
15737:22   Emma Saddington V40WWeald Park Warriors    
15838:05   Leo Morrish U11MUnattached    
15938:09   Katherine Taylor V55WUnattached    
16038:10   Erin Kelly U11WUnattached    
16138:10   Holly Fox U11WUnattached    
16238:11   Samantha Kelly V40WUnattached    
16338:11   Lynsey Fox V35WUnattached    
16438:16   Carol Cockcroft V50WUnattached    
16538:19   Kerry Alderman V40WBillericay Striders RC    
16638:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16738:39   Isabel Beadle U15WUnattached    
16838:42   Jerome Lawrence U15MUnattached    
16938:48   Suzanne Stanford V35WRun Mummy Run    
17039:13   Kim Baxter  V60WIlford34:1728:1922.5 
17139:19   David Morley V65MUnattached    
17239:32   Chloe Picton S20WUnattached    
17339:40   Harriet Goodman U18WUnattached    
17439:46   Elaine McSweeney V50WUnattached    
17539:47   Clayton Goodman V50MUnattached    
17639:51   Sonny Bowerman U11MUnattached    
17739:58   Beverley Boldero V60WUnattached    
17840:01   Anoushka Harrington U15WUnattached    
17940:19   Russell Gale V40MUnattached    
18040:20   Sue Sunderland V65WUnattached    
18140:52   Jennifer Daffin V40WUnattached    
18240:53   David Jones V55MUnattached    
18341:34   Luis Turbides V45MUnattached    
18441:40   Eden Mengjezi U11WUnattached    
18541:55   Tedi Mengjezi U15MUnattached    
18641:56   Aurora Mengjezi V35WUnattached    
18741:59   Andree Iland V55WUnattached    
18843:45   Reginald Foster V80MNewham & Essex Beagles AC    
18944:20   Michaela Molyneaux  V40WBillericay36:2433:0031.5 
19044:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19144:40   Janice Jones V50WUnattached    
19244:50   Sylvana Fox V45WUnattached    
19345:07   Tracy Giddings  V50WHarold Wood RC25:5024:4818.4 
19445:08   Karen Moore S30WUnattached    
19545:17   Jean Bowling V55WUnattached    
19658:10   Linda Buchan V45WUnattached    
19759:35   Rebecca Baker V50WUnattached    
19859:35   Rachel Hill V50WUnattached