Catterick parkrun # 9 External Results
Catterick
12 Aug 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:46   James Cornforth PBS20MKnaresborough Striders17:4617:464.2 
217:51   Dylan Soley  U18MRichmond & Zetland17:4217:426.7 
318:02   Philip Scott  S30MTyne Bridge18:0118:016.7 
418:06   Keith Littlewood  V45MBarnsley AC18:0417:242.5 
518:17   James Wright  S30MKnaresborough Striders18:0418:042.6 
619:06   Robert Harrison V45MUnattached    
719:49   Martin Westwood S25MArmy AA    
819:59   Jonathan Gray V40MDarlington Harriers & AC    
920:43   David Hurworth V35MUnattached    
1020:57   James Stitt PBU15MRichmond & Zetland20:0119:5615.2 
1120:58   Dominic Wilford PBU15MRichmond & Zetland20:3820:3814.0 
1221:04   Mark Taylor V40MUnattached    
1321:06   Andy Gaines  V55MSwaledale20:3619:1310.9 
1421:17   James Wiseman U15MUnattached    
1521:39   Angela Oldham  V60WEast Cheshire21:2421:2415.2 
1621:45   Victor Alofoje V35MUnattached    
1721:48   Antony Beales S20MUnattached    
1822:03   Gary Hannah S30MUnattached    
1922:34   Anthony Clark V55MUnattached    
2022:39   Andy Richardson  V40MUnattached21:1521:008.9 
2122:43   Emma Brown PBS20WHyde Park Harriers22:4321:2511.0 
2222:58   Peter Stitt V45MUnattached    
2323:20   Garry Malton  V45MUnattached22:2520:288.7 
2423:34   Paul Heywood  V50MKnaresborough Striders23:1722:3722.9 
2523:52   Raymond Lightle  V65MBedale & Aiskew21:5321:4614.7 
2624:04   James McCormack  S30MBedale & Aiskew21:0120:4422.6 
2724:09   Phillip Johnston PBS25MBedale & Aiskew24:0924:0925.6 
2824:12   Peter Askew  S30MLong Eaton23:0221:1714.1 
2924:15   Paddy Wiseman V50MUnattached    
3024:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3124:38   Jack Taylor U11MUnattached    
3224:47   David Quinn S30MUnattached    
3324:49   Yam Bahik V45MUnattached    
3424:50   John Simpson V60MUnattached    
3524:57   Marie Sweeney  SENWUnattached23:5621:3115.1 
3625:06   Ruth Wilford V40WUnattached    
3725:19   Isobel Stitt PBU18WRichmond & Zetland/Leicestershire Schs25:1925:1927.5 
3825:21   Nicola Watkinson PBV50WBedale & Aiskew24:4224:4224.6 
3925:25   Hazel Leah S30WUnattached    
4025:29   Alison Holden-Jones V40WParkrunnerPB    
4125:38   Grace Gilpin PBV55WSwaledale25:3624:1815.5 
4225:46   Emma Colbourne  S20WTyne Bridge24:2824:2820.7 
4325:47   Adrian Colbourne  V50MQuakers20:0920:0911.0Click your Clock logo
4425:53   Helen Simpson PBV45WBedale & Aiskew25:0425:0426.8 
4526:23   James Alexander V35MUnattached    
4626:32   Joe Herbert U15MUnattached    
4726:41   Archie Herbert U11MUnattached    
4826:42   Dylan Wright  U18MDarlington H23:3423:3428.3 
4926:44   Ben Herbert V40MUnattached    
5026:48   Anne Johnson SBV55WBedale & Aiskew25:4425:4422.8 
5126:58   Nandaraj Rai V50MUnattached    
5227:10   Ramkrishna Sunwar V45MUnattached    
5327:13   Atmaram Dahal V55MUnattached    
5427:20   Archie Quinn U11MUnattached    
5527:34   Rebecca Quinn S25WUnattached    
5627:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5727:49   Emma Howell S25WUnattached    
5827:55   Kevin Foster S25MUnattached    
5927:57   Edna Wood  V50WKnaresborough Striders26:3426:3422.2 
6028:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6128:15   Fiona Roe S30WUnattached    
6228:19   Kirsten McArthur S30WUnattached    
6328:30   Ben Jones U15MUnattached    
6428:42   Yvonne Leathley V50WUnattached    
6529:12   Emma Gettings SBV35WRedcar24:4221:4928.3 
6629:20   Sobina Limbu S20WUnattached    
6729:45   Holly Dent S30WUnattached    
6830:03   Arwel Carter S25MUnattached    
6930:31   Swarupa Thapamagar V35WUnattached    
7030:43   Moti Thapa V55MUnattached    
7130:57   Lee McKenny S30MUnattached    
7230:57   Cheryl Keedy V40WUnattached    
7331:04   Kelly McCafferty S30WUnattached    
7431:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7531:12   Niru Gurung S20WUnattached    
7631:34   John Quinn V70MUnattached    
7731:36   Eric Kirby V60MUnattached    
7831:48   Joanna Bielby S30WUnattached    
7932:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8032:21   Clair Wiseman V40WUnattached    
8132:23   Lily-Mae McCafferty U11WUnattached    
8232:43   Aimee Wiseman U18WUnattached    
8332:50   Sophie Hazell V40WUnattached    
8432:51   Danielle Goundry V35WUnattached    
8533:13   Melissa Taylor U11WUnattached    
8633:17   Lorraine Taylor V35WUnattached    
8733:38   Noel Ramsey V55MUnattached    
8834:07   Andrea Saward V45WUnattached    
8934:32   Alison Clare Cottam  V60WStadium Runners32:3027:2430.6 
9036:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9136:46   Tracy Dick V55WUnattached    
9237:50   Kayden Wright U11MUnattached    
9337:51   Leanne Watt V35WUnattached    
9437:52   Daniel Wright  V40MDarlington H23:2223:2214.9 
9537:56   Asha Thapa S20WUnattached    
9637:57   Carrissa Wood S25WUnattached    
9738:25   Julie Simpson V55WUnattached    
9839:05   Hazel Moore V40WUnattached    
9939:08   Jamuna Thapa V50W#ParkWalk    
10039:12   Christopher Atkinson V35MUnattached    
10139:13   Florence Atkinson U11WUnattached    
10239:29   Grace Dashwood U11WUnattached    
10339:29   Zabi Dashwood S25WUnattached    
10439:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10539:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10643:06   Saubhagya Gurung U20WUnattached    
10743:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10843:07   Sarah Circo V45WUnattached