Cardiff parkrun # 504 External Results
Cardiff
12 Aug 17
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:23   Steve Mitchell  S25MBristol & West/Cardiff Met Uni/Helsby RC15:0515:05-0.2 
215:52   Mark Rushbrook PBV35MUnattached15:5215:521.3 
315:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
416:05   Oliver M Williams  S30MLes Croupiers15:2115:21-2.2 
516:59   Stephen Paterson  V35MLes Croupiers16:1815:362.0 
617:06   Ciaran Lewis  S20MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni15:4315:25-3.7 
717:25   David Lawson S20MUnattached    
817:26   Richard Ross V45MUnattached    
918:09   Marc Williams PBV35MUnattached17:5217:516.1 
1018:23   Harold Baker  S20MCardiff Uni17:2317:223.2 
1118:24   Saeed Kayhanian PBS20MCambridge Uni18:1817:491.0 
1218:31   Andrew Dean-Young  S30MBristol & West17:4616:583.4 
1318:47   Martyn Driscoll  V35MMDC17:4616:583.2 
1418:53   Phil Bristow  V55MSan Domenico18:4317:585.7 
1518:54   Johannes Marais S20MUnattached    
1618:56   Thomas Cromarty S30MUnattached    
1719:00   Harry Smith  S20MSan Domenico18:1117:532.6 
1819:05   Philip Leake S25MUnattached    
1919:07   Owen Haynes  V50MUnattached18:4917:257.1 
2019:14   Andrew Blair  V50MLes Croupiers17:3817:343.1 
2119:17   Marcus Taylor SBV40MUnattached19:0918:5813.3 
2219:26   Will Nicklin V35MKingston Wheelers CC    
2319:27   Simon Burns  S30MFairwater19:0918:537.2 
2419:30   Ian Wang  V40MLes Croupiers18:4118:355.7 
2519:35   Rafael Garcia Pendon S30MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
2619:35   Matt Govier  V45MLes Croupiers17:5917:363.2 
2719:44   Paul Riley SBV45MPenny Lane19:3118:352.9 
2819:45   Jonathan Gallucci PBS30MBingley19:2219:205.4 
2919:52   Kris Leach V60MLes Croupiers RC    
3019:53   David Cooper SBS30M 19:5317:5111.3Click your Clock logo
3119:54   Daryl Beggs  V35MLes Croupiers19:1119:066.3Click your Clock logo
3219:55   August Johansson S25MVegan Runners    
3319:56   Dean Cox SBS30MEaling Eagles18:5118:476.8Click your Clock logo
3419:57   Simon Stokes PBS30MWhite Rock19:4719:477.4 
3520:00   Marcus Meyrick  V45MLes Croupiers19:0718:537.0 
3620:03   Andy Gardiner  S30MCheltenham/Police16:3316:33-0.2 
3720:05   Lyndon Thomas V40MUnattached    
3820:06   Markus Schmid S30MUnattached    
3920:10   Craig Llewellyn S30MUnattached    
4020:12   Martin Wade V45M614 (County of Glamorgan) Sqn RAF Reserves    
4120:18   James Matthews V35MBlue Mountains Marathon Clinic    
4220:22   Vitor Almeida V35MUnattached    
4320:27   Joe Shuttleworth PBS25MCardiff Triathletes19:5119:5113.0 
4420:29   Luc Beguet S30MUnattached    
4520:31   Paul Josua  S25MUnattached19:0018:253.0 
4620:33   Richard Davies  V50MLes Croupiers19:4319:437.0 
4720:37   Will Wiltshire S25MUnattached    
4820:40   Timothy West S20MUnattached    
4920:41   Lee Mcmeeking SBV35MUnattached20:3718:078.9 
5020:42   Rob Sell V35MUnattached    
5120:43   Llyr Roberts V50MUnattached    
5220:43   Aelwen Mair Blythe  V50WLes Croupiers19:5619:5610.3 
5320:48   Neema Mal  S30MLes Croupiers20:0618:535.3 
5420:49   Hywel Loveluck V50MUnattached    
5520:51   Matthew Aherne  V40MPontyclun RR19:4018:495.0 
5621:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5721:05   Daniel Jenkins S20MUnattached    
5821:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5921:08   John Breckenridge V35MUnattached    
6021:09   Phillip Mears  V45MUnattached20:1320:019.1 
6121:14   Tim M Lewis SBS30MLes Croupiers21:1417:2916.9 
6221:17   Lee Roberts V40MUnattached    
6321:21   Billy Graham  U15MCardiff Archers18:5318:271.7 
6421:21   Tomos Phillips S30MCDF Runners    
6521:22   Ron Morris  V65MSan Domenico20:2818:479.6 
6621:22   Nick Graham V45MUnattached    
6721:23   Samuel Watkins S20MUnattached    
6821:23   Jim Parry S30MUnattached    
6921:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7021:24   Megan Friedli  U15WCardiff20:3220:169.5 
7121:25   Alex Mancuso S25MUnattached    
7221:25   Gareth Thomas  S30MSpringfield19:4719:286.9 
7321:26   Emily Smith  V35WSpringfield20:1919:258.6 
7421:26   Lee Gwyn  S30MUnattached19:2618:253.5 
7521:27   Dave Bradford  V55MUnattached20:3519:5211.0 
7621:28   Jessica Pugh S20WUnattached    
7721:31   Richard Boldero V40MUnattached    
7821:32   Ruth Cann  V35WPenarth & Dinas21:2621:1910.6 
7921:37   Ben Innes V35MUnattached    
8021:40   Aaron Williams U15MUnattached    
8121:41   John Light  V35MUnattached19:4419:357.1 
8221:44   Tony Barber V40MUnattached    
8321:45   Conor Lynch S25MUnattached    
8421:46   Paul Bevan  V55MCardiff/Welsh Masters20:3618:408.7 
8521:48   Freya Roberts  U15WCardiff Archers20:5220:527.8 
8621:55   Cerith Griffiths V45MUnattached    
8721:57   Claire Curtin  S30WWhite Rock21:4021:4012.3 
8821:58   Michelle Flynn  S30WWhite Rock21:3421:2112.3 
8921:59   Tim Dawe  V45MUnattached21:0620:5215.0 
9022:01   Richard Nichols V45MUnattached    
9122:04   Rian O'Dwyer V40MUnattached    
9222:05   Chris Williamson  V60MUnattached21:1221:0312.3 
9322:05   George Graves SBSENMUnattached21:0519:5610.3 
9422:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9522:08   Chris Jones S25MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
9622:09   David E Williams  V50MLes Croupiers20:5719:3410.2 
9722:11   Nathaniel Swain V35MUnattached    
9822:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9922:14   David Dewey V35MUnattached    
10022:15   Samuel Willis S20MUnattached    
10122:16   James Evans V55MUnattached    
10222:17   Sam Belcher U18MUnattached    
10322:18   Nick Armstead V35MCDF Runners    
10422:19   Mike Hogan V65MUnattached    
10522:21   Richard Thomas Vaughan  V40MUnattached21:4119:489.2 
10622:22   Leighton Gwyn  V55MUnattached21:3121:0210.5 
10722:22   Jeremy Edwards  V55MUnattached21:5020:4110.6 
10822:28   Sion Barry V50MUnattached    
10922:30   Hal Parsons S25MUnattached    
11022:31   Gwyn Jones  V50MLes Croupiers21:2320:5310.2 
11122:31   Paul Atkinson S25MUnattached    
11222:32   Paul Morris  V55MLes Croupiers22:0419:039.5 
11322:34   Joel Thomson SBS30MSlinn Allstars22:3419:5219.0 
11422:35   Julian Steven House  V40MUnattached20:3018:5518.7 
11522:36   Ian Osullivan V35MUnattached    
11622:36   Mike Wallace V45MUnattached    
11722:37   Max Harris U18MUnattached    
11822:39   Chris Gubby V35MUnattached    
11922:41   Stephanie Connaire  S25WBracknell Forest21:5521:0210.0 
12022:42   Paul Jessey V50MUnattached    
12122:42   Myles Finnerty S20MUnattached    
12222:47   Martin Little V45MUnattached    
12322:48   Vincent Grogan S30MUnattached    
12422:51   Alexander Nash S20MUnattached    
12522:53   Michael Kenefick S30MUnattached    
12622:55   Mark Walker V50MUnattached    
12722:58   Lucy Marsh S30WGoodGym    
12823:04   Delyth Lewis  V35WLes Croupiers22:0422:0414.7 
12923:05   Maria Zubizarreta  V45WLes Croupiers/Paraguay19:3919:186.3 
13023:07   James Bell S30MUnattached    
13123:08   Robert Powell V50MUnattached    
13223:10   Adam Jones V40MUnattached    
13323:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13423:15   Paul Edwards  V40MCardiff22:0221:0911.0 
13523:17   Aled Powys Williams S30MUnattached    
13623:18   James Delaney  V60MSan Domenico22:1619:5216.7 
13723:19   Simon Jones S30MUnattached    
13823:21   Matthew McCabe V35MUnattached    
13923:22   Stefan Oliver S25MUnattached    
14023:23   Mark Hamer V45MUnattached    
14123:25   Lucas Brown V50MUnattached    
14223:26   Tim Green  V50MLes Croupiers21:5920:3511.9 
14323:27   David Morgan V50MUnattached    
14423:27   Tony Grimley V45MUnattached    
14523:27   Dominic Shields  V50MSan Domenico20:2119:3311.2 
14623:29   Gemma Griffiths V35WUnattached    
14723:30   Richard Pugsley  V40MUnattached23:2920:3214.9 
14823:30   Mat Jones  SENMUnattached23:2521:5919.4 
14923:33   Donna Shaw V35WUnattached    
15023:37   Michael Battersby SBV55MCardiff Triathletes23:3720:5620.1 
15123:37   Donna Marie Thomas  V40WLes Croupiers22:1922:1921.5 
15223:38   Christopher Wells V35MUnattached    
15323:39   Toby Williams S20MUnattached    
15423:41   Dewi Lord S20MUnattached    
15523:42   Craig Carless S30MUnattached    
15623:44   Bethan Roberts S30WUnattached    
15723:45   Lloyd Bridges V45MUnattached    
15823:47   Rhys Hoskins S30MUnattached    
15923:49   Joel Morgan U18MUnattached    
16023:52   Cepdia Schrouder S30MUnattached    
16123:54   Chris Evans V35MUnattached    
16223:55   Martin Croshaw  V45MUnknown/Unattached22:1622:0411.7Click your Clock logo
16323:58   Will Gray S25MUnattached    
16423:58   Mark Evans  V35MLes Croupiers18:4818:236.2 
16523:59   Steve Baker S25MUnattached    
16624:00   Lisa Mair Griffiths  SENWUnattached22:5422:4416.3 
16724:00   Jonathan Lee  V50MCaerleon/Unattached23:4521:4416.2 
16824:01   Daniel Smith  V40MEmersons Green RC23:2521:5613.5 
16924:02   Jon Candy  V40MUnattached23:3822:1613.2Click your Clock logo
17024:03   Richie Sewell  V60MLes Croupiers22:5019:5612.3 
17124:03   Vincent Oak C  V55MUnattached23:2221:2618.6 
17224:04   Craig Gardiner V50MSeriously Mad Runners (Barry)    
17324:04   Tom Fletcher S25MUnattached    
17424:05   Richard Roberts V40MUnattached    
17524:06   Elizabeth Barker S30WUnattached    
17624:07   Lucy Hughes S30WUnattached    
17724:07   Kate Fjelle S30WCanicross Anglesey    
17824:08   Rajiv Jadva S30MUnattached    
17924:11   Louis Clement  SENMUnattached21:5120:3316.0 
18024:12   Geoff Smith S30MUnattached    
18124:17   Michael Drage V50MUnattached    
18224:19   Frazer Twigg V45MUnattached    
18324:20   Angela Champion  V40WLes Croupiers21:1721:029.4 
18424:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18524:22   Mariona Adrover-Amengual V45WUnattached    
18624:24   Gerard Crispie  V55MLes Croupiers/Ireland23:2918:3917.0 
18724:26   Thomas Belcher U15MUnattached    
18824:27   James Armstrong SBSENMUnattached24:0624:0420.8 
18924:28   Catherine Hooper  SENWUnattached22:4322:4319.4 
19024:28   Anna Fildes V35WUnattached    
19124:29   Eve Gallop-Evans  V50WLes Croupiers24:0023:2416.0 
19224:29   Darren Raz-Nick V35MUnattached    
19324:30   Andrew Smith  V40MUnattached24:2924:0215.2 
19424:31   Christopher Dodd  V35MUnattached22:3319:5614.2 
19524:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19624:36   James Sibley  S20MSan Domenico21:3620:2411.3 
19724:37   Andrew Wales V45MUnattached    
19824:38   Richard Belcher V45MUnattached    
19924:40   Sally-Louise Crouch S25WUnattached    
20024:41   Huw Griffiths  V55MUnattached22:3222:2712.6 
20124:42   Philippa Christley S20WUnattached    
20224:43   Matthew Siggins S20MUnattached    
20324:44   Mark Falconer PBV55MLes Croupiers24:3524:1216.8 
20424:45   Dylan Morgan S25MUnattached    
20524:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20624:48   Judit Katalin Csontos S25WUnattached    
20724:50   Pete Sanderson V45MUnattached    
20824:52   Paul Minnis V50MUnattached    
20924:52   Ruth Barrett  S30WSan Domenico21:4819:0917.9 
21024:53   Brian Ahearne  V60MSan Domenico24:3024:2018.7 
21124:55   Pete Morfey  V60MCardiff Harlequins23:3722:1415.0 
21224:56   Gareth Helson V35MUnattached    
21324:57   Tim Monckton S30MPenarth & Dinas Runners    
21424:57   Mike Jones-Pritchard V60MUnattached    
21524:59   Stephen Noyvirt PBU18MCardiff21:0519:197.5 
21625:00   Gethin Scourfield V55MUnattached    
21725:00   Elen Capey  U15WCardiff Archers24:5823:5212.1 
21825:01   Robbie Seale S25MUnattached    
21925:06   Lee Mccabe PBV40MUnattached25:0625:0624.6 
22025:06   Tracey Coakley V40WUnattached    
22125:08   Vicki Wheeler V40WUnattached    
22225:10   Rod Perons  V50MLes Croupiers23:5421:0122.8 
22325:12   Sarah Lees SBV45WPenarth & Dinas25:1224:0719.1 
22425:13   Joseph Lingard S30MUnattached    
22525:14   Selina Scotford S30WUnattached    
22625:17   Sarah Menzies S30WCDF Runners    
22725:20   Ethan Hodge U15MUnattached    
22825:21   Simon Hillard V55MUnattached    
22925:22   Peter West  V60MUnattached24:1722:5816.9 
23025:23   Cleo Bonnet S30WUnattached    
23125:24   Peter Hodges V55MUnattached    
23225:25   Sarah Burdett  S30WLes Croupiers24:3123:1612.5 
23325:25   John Frayne V60MUnattached    
23425:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23525:27   Mark Simmons  V45MUnattached24:4324:2418.5 
23625:28   Iain Marsh S25MUnattached    
23725:29   Anthony Bannon  S30MSan Domenico19:0219:024.5 
23825:29   Roger McPherson V50MUnattached    
23925:30   Joseph MacGinley S20MUnattached    
24025:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24125:33   Alison Jones PBV45WWomen Running Penarth25:0623:5816.1 
24225:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24325:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24425:35   Amber Pringle S20WUnattached    
24525:36   Jane West V55WUnattached    
24625:41   Daniel Fitzgerald V35MUnattached    
24725:42   Geoff Miles  V65MStragglers25:3521:4819.8 
24825:42   Lucy Concannon S25WUnattached    
24925:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25025:45   Steven Pike V35MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3