Oakwell Hall parkrun # 154 External Results
Oakwell Hall
5 Aug 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:49   Tom Thomas  S20MHyde Park Harriers17:4316:390.3 
219:04   Lee Dickinson  S30MUnattached18:2518:102.9 
319:07   Steven Fowler  V40MSaltaire Striders18:2017:542.6 
419:51   Tim Dean SBV40MDewsbury19:2317:142.2 
520:43   Robert Howard  S20MHyde Park Harriers18:1817:261.6 
621:11   Max Metcalfe  U15MRothwell20:0219:556.2 
721:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
821:30   Lee Goodridge  V35MOakwell Runfit21:0419:474.8 
921:33   Paul Brennan  V45MCrook18:5518:246.7 
1021:56   Tom Fardon  V40MUnattached19:2118:546.2 
1121:58   Luke Beeby V35MUnattached    
1222:06   Johanna Dowle  V40WHailsham20:1320:1313.3 
1322:23   Daniel Godfrey S20MUnattached    
1422:24   Chris Norris  V60MUnattached21:4820:366.7 
1522:25   Matt Sharp S20MUnattached    
1622:29   Kirstin Farquhar  V45WCrook20:3420:209.2 
1722:38   Gary Naylor  V40MBingley22:0621:0011.1 
1822:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1922:56   James McIntosh S25MUnattached    
2023:02   John Blatherwick  V35MHyde Park Harriers21:2920:438.2 
2123:04   Jason Saville  V40MOakwell Runfit22:4022:4016.1 
2223:25   Neil Wright  S30MDewsbury21:3721:3712.1 
2323:31   Chris Parker S25MUnattached    
2423:33   Anthony Hardiman V40MUnattached    
2523:36   Richard Smith V40MUnattached    
2623:47   Paul Murgatroyd  V50MSouth Leeds Lakers19:5219:466.3 
2723:48   Ian Slattery S30MUnattached    
2823:55   Ben Ryan U15MUnattached    
2923:59   Dylan Mathie U18MUnattached    
3024:09   Anneka Sawyer V50WUnattached    
3124:12   Jason Boults S30MUnattached    
3224:24   Nigel Taylor  V45MHalifax22:5721:0910.7 
3324:29   Nicky Ross S25WUnattached    
3424:33   Matilda Rhodes  S20WHyde Park Harriers23:2321:5414.3 
3524:49   Daniel Pearmain S30MUnattached    
3624:54   Peter Bradford V50MUnattached    
3724:59   Liam Wright U20MUnattached    
3825:03   Scott Smith V40MUnattached    
3925:05   Ryan Walton U20MUnattached    
4025:06   Daniel Fell SBU15MSpenborough24:5323:3125.3 
4125:09   Ralph Kidner  V60MHyde Park Harriers23:0221:1615.3 
4225:13   Philip Walker V50MOakwell RunFit    
4325:13   Bradley Hottinger S30MUnattached    
4425:15   Richard Douglass V45MUnattached    
4525:18   Dennis Punter  V60MLeeds City25:0523:1120.5 
4625:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4725:33   Stuart Eakin V50MUnattached    
4825:35   James Spirit V35MUnattached    
4925:38   James Lee S30MUnattached    
5025:44   Duncan Abbott SBV35MUnattached24:3922:4713.8 
5125:45   Tom Storey V45MUnattached    
5225:47   Steve Joyce V50MUnattached    
5325:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5425:54   Finlay Johnson U15MUnattached    
5525:57   Chris Toothill V50MUnattached    
5626:00   Mark Wilson  V45MDewsbury23:5123:5116.9 
5726:01   Anna Jackson  S25WDewsbury22:4822:4713.4 
5826:07   Mia Naylor  U11WBingley24:2422:3711.4 
5926:08   Brandon Metcalfe U15MUnattached    
6026:13   Matthew Ackerley V35MUnattached    
6126:13   Richard Hall S30MUnattached    
6226:15   Laura Murray  S30WDewsbury23:3722:3015.6 
6326:15   Bupe Mwaba  U11MWakefield25:5725:5719.4 
6426:16   Daliso Mwaba  U11MWakefield23:3422:5419.8 
6526:17   Francis Mwaba V50MUnattached    
6626:21   Jo Rhodes SBS25WHyde Park Harriers24:1821:189.9Click your Clock logo
6726:24   Darren Fellows V40MCivil Service Athletic Association    
6826:26   Andrew Maddock  V35MHyde Park Harriers23:0823:0817.4 
6926:38   Brian Hilton  V65MLeeds City20:4620:046.7 
7026:42   Michelle Aston V45WOakwell RunFit    
7126:50   Julian Farrar  V60MOakwell Runfit24:3523:4716.7 
7226:53   Fin Knox U18MUnattached    
7326:55   Daniel Pinder U18MUnattached    
7427:01   Ewan Smith U15MUnattached    
7527:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7627:07   Zaid Patel U11MUnattached    
7727:12   Lynda Robertson V45WSpenborough & District AC    
7827:18   Emma Fardon  V40WUnattached23:5023:3216.5 
7927:25   David Simpson  V50MUnattached23:4223:2114.1 
8027:28   Millie Powell  U11WWakefield24:5323:229.6 
8127:29   Thomas Wilson U11MUnattached    
8227:37   Phil Wilkins V35MUnattached    
8327:38   Karen Wilson V35WUnattached    
8427:42   Helen Keeling V35WUnattached    
8527:43   Michael Earnshaw S30MUnattached    
8627:44   Jane-Marie Bracchi  V40WHyde Park Harriers24:4924:0816.9 
8727:45   Chris Bracchi V50MHyde Park Harriers    
8827:47   Katherine Storey  V45WDewsbury25:2325:2318.2 
8927:49   Debbie Norris  V40WDewsbury24:1823:3013.0 
9027:52   Nicki Syson V40WUnattached    
9127:58   Nicola Norris V35WUnattached    
9227:59   Jayne Dyson V40WUnattached    
9328:02   Cara Sass S30WHyde Park Harriers    
9428:02   Paul Coates-Black V40MUnattached    
9528:08   Maika Ohno  V40WHyde Park Harriers23:5723:3617.7 
9628:11   Glynn Mortimer  V45MUnattached25:2523:5315.6 
9728:15   Tracey March  S30WNorthowram Pumas26:5525:1921.6 
9828:24   Ciaran Green S20MUnattached    
9928:25   Paul Green  V50MUnattached26:4821:0330.1 
10028:30   Alys Griffiths  S25WHyde Park Harriers24:2722:1013.1 
10128:32   Susan Parker V55WOakwell Running Bears.    
10228:34   Paul Farrell V35MUnattached    
10328:37   Louise Cribbes V50WOakwell RunFit    
10428:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10528:43   Laura Hastings  S30WHyde Park Harriers25:2222:5812.3 
10629:00   Daniel Ambler V40MUnattached    
10729:05   Michael Wrigglesworth SBV55MPudsey Runners28:1027:1619.6 
10829:10   Mathew Huby S30MUnattached    
10929:15   Richard Kavanagh S30MUnattached    
11029:17   Karina Leucht  V40WPudsey Pacers28:4328:4325.5 
11129:17   Ben Robinson V35MUnattached    
11229:19   Annie Helen Woolley S30WUnattached    
11329:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11429:22   Rashid Patel V45MUnattached    
11529:29   Samantha Cripps  V45WDewsbury27:0926:0818.9 
11629:35   Dan Fardon U15MUnattached    
11729:43   Claire Telford  V35WDewsbury26:4124:4418.5 
11829:44   Heather Ellis  V45WDewsbury27:0827:0820.1 
11929:49   Oliver Illingworth U15MUnattached    
12029:50   James Loughran U15MUnattached    
12129:50   Martin Illingworth V45MUnattached    
12229:51   Emily Barry S25WUnattached    
12330:07   Rosalyn Joyce  U18WSpenborough26:5526:2421.0 
12430:19   David Tate  V45MUnattached29:2029:2026.9 
12530:24   Sally Farrell V35WUnattached    
12630:25   Michelle Heyhoe V35WUnattached    
12730:30   Yvonne Spivey V45WUnattached    
12830:30   Laura Hanson V35WUnattached    
12930:32   Judy Kirkby V65WUnattached    
13030:36   Penny North V55WOakwell RunFit    
13130:38   Oskar Dyson U11MUnattached    
13230:39   Matthew Dyson V40MTruckers Who Run    
13330:43   Stephen Aspley V55MUnattached    
13430:46   Finlay Harrison U11MUnattached    
13530:46   Sean Harrison V45MUnattached    
13630:50   Catherine Abel V35WUnattached    
13730:51   Stacey Sawyer S25WUnattached    
13830:56   Victoria Benson  S30WPudsey Pacers29:2727:0923.6 
13930:56   Nicholas Dorsey V45MUnattached    
14030:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14131:07   Anthony Lemon V40MUnattached    
14231:19   Ian Robinson  V35MPudsey Pacers27:2825:5818.2 
14331:25   Christopher Birkenshaw V35MUnattached    
14431:27   Catherine Gamson U18WUnattached    
14531:39   Sarah Barker  V55WUnattached29:3326:1324.9 
14631:48   Linda Ross V55WUnattached    
14731:49   Dawn Toothill V55WUnattached    
14831:53   Charlotte Hardy  V40WOakwell Runfit27:4427:4425.4 
14932:10   Elliott Aspley S25MUnattached    
15032:11   Laura Goodwin  V35WStainland26:5624:4017.1 
15132:12   Joseph Bentley U11MUnattached    
15232:12   Jan Bentley V40MUnattached    
15332:14   Stephen Eaglen V65MUnattached    
15432:30   Thomas Burrett U11MUnattached    
15532:30   Will Fardon V35MUnattached    
15632:31   Josh Fardon U15MUnattached    
15732:41   John Beaman V45MUnattached    
15832:43   Jodie Double V40WUnattached    
15932:46   Heather Grinsill V60WTingley RunFIT    
16032:52   Claire Vaines S25WUnattached    
16133:06   Dan Hall S30MUnattached    
16233:19   Emma Harris  V35WHorsforth Harriers26:1826:1823.0 
16333:19   Paul Farmery  V35MHyde Park Harriers27:4425:5420.9 
16433:22   Sarah Diaz S30WLee Merrien Running    
16533:47   Owen Cole U15MUnattached    
16633:48   Maia Cole U18WUnattached    
16733:51   Michele Hainsworth V50WUnattached    
16833:53   Simon Cripps V55MUnattached    
16934:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17034:12   Ebony Dyson U15WUnattached    
17134:13   Jason Mills V40MUnattached    
17234:24   Laura Harrison V35WUnattached    
17334:25   Victoria Wilson V40WUnattached    
17434:40   Clare Johnson V40WUnattached    
17534:57   Susan Jackson  V50WSpenborough31:4429:0726.0 
17635:05   Ann Hall S30WUnattached    
17735:06   Kimberley Tate S30WUnattached    
17835:24   Sarah Callaghan V40WForward Steps Running Club    
17935:25   Clare Graves S25WUnattached    
18035:33   Brian Summerscales V75MUnattached    
18135:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18235:42   Jonathan Fisher V45MUnattached    
18335:59   Alex Griffin U18WUnattached    
18436:05   Catherine Senior V50WUnattached    
18536:06   Miriam Rahem V35WVegan Runners    
18636:08   Sarah Allman V35WUnattached    
18736:10   Joanna Roberts V45WUnattached    
18836:11   Joel Mathie U15MUnattached    
18936:14   Mandy Boole V55WOakwell RunFit    
19036:30   Matilda Harrison U15WUnattached    
19136:35   Rochelle Illingworth V35WUnattached    
19236:45   Sharon Haigh  V40WKingstone34:1234:1234.5 
19336:46   Ashleigh Smith S25WUnattached    
19436:59   Alison Davidson V45WUnattached    
19537:01   Lindsay Johnson  V45WPudsey Pacers35:4927:1027.9 
19637:17   Peter Jackson V55MUnattached    
19737:22   Sarah Bolam V45WUnattached    
19837:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19937:44   Rosemary Cherry S20WUnattached    
20038:05   Karen Norris V60W#runforfun    
20138:11   Karen Godfrey V50WUnattached    
20238:11   Chloe Thresh S20WUnattached    
20338:16   Donna Kilburn V50WUnattached    
20438:16   Dawn Greaves  V40WDewsbury29:3628:3123.3 
20538:17   Janine Wilson V40WUnattached    
20638:27   Bryony Glew S30WUnattached    
20738:33   Matthew Loughran U11MUnattached    
20838:59   Sharan Loughran  V45WQueensbury32:4727:0525.5 
20939:06   Jacob Wilson U11MUnattached    
21039:50   Peter Wilson V40MUnattached    
21139:57   Donna Ambler V40WUnattached    
21240:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21341:04   Brett Riley-Tomlinson S20MUnattached    
21441:08   Jack Lambert U11MUnattached    
21542:02   Louise Jansen V35WUnattached    
21642:03   Laura Moore V35WUnattached    
21743:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21843:54   Anne-Marie Mortimer V45WOakwell Running Bears.    
21944:17   Alison Sheard V50WUnattached    
22044:30   Wendy Howard V60WUnattached    
22144:31   Theresa Tate  S30WDewsbury30:3125:1618.3 
22244:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22345:01   Leonie Jaye Horne S20WUnattached    
22445:13   David Newsome V60MUnattached    
22546:38   Angela Newsome V55WUnattached    
22646:42   Andrea Moorhouse V50WUnattached    
22746:58   Dick Bak V65MUnattached    
22847:18   Tim Hobbs V45MUnattached    
22947:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23048:14   Joseph Newby S25MUnattached    
23148:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23254:58   Pauline Wells V70WUnattached    
23356:51   Zachary Proctor U11MUnattached    
23458:56   James Poulter S30MOakwell RunFit    
23558:59   Claire Jennings V50WTingley RunFIT    
23659:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached