Tees Barrage parkrun # 252 External Results
Tees Barrage
5 Aug 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:38   Daniel Angus  V35MUnattached17:0617:069.7 
218:59   Paul Johnson  V45MStockton Striders18:0618:063.0 
319:00   Neil Hodgson  V40MDursley17:5717:576.2 
419:22   Tom Gelsthorpe  V35MUnattached18:0218:024.3 
519:44   Ryan Williams  S30MUnattached19:1317:592.5 
619:48   Greg Hart V40MUnattached    
720:31   Scott Leach  V40MHorsforth Fellandale19:0119:016.7 
820:40   Harry Bass U15MUnattached    
921:02   Paul Flanigan V35MUnattached    
1021:03   Jack Massey U20MUnattached    
1121:04   Patrick Atkinson S25MUnattached    
1221:15   Adam Simpson S20MUnattached    
1321:48   James Waite  V40MBillingham19:3619:367.6 
1421:52   Andrew Turley V40MUnattached    
1521:54   Matthew Thompson S20MUnattached    
1622:07   Finlay Pennington  S25MStockton Striders20:3819:589.0 
1722:07   Robert Allen S25MUnattached    
1822:08   Rob Mean V45MUnattached    
1922:12   John Caswell  V60MSouth West RR20:2420:128.6 
2022:26   Sarah Winter  S30WStockton Striders21:2421:2411.2 
2122:32   Fred Warrick V55MUnattached    
2222:34   Paul Simpson V50MUnattached    
2322:36   Martyn Baker V40MUnattached    
2422:39   Lisa Molus  S25WStockton Striders21:0519:588.8 
2522:54   Jack Farrel  U15MNew Marske20:0319:095.3 
2622:57   Kenneth Johnson V40MUnattached    
2723:06   Jared Jones S25MUnattached    
2823:08   Paul Levett SBV45MNorth York Moors21:5318:436.9Click your Clock logo
2923:09   Chris Dempsey  V40MVegan21:1121:1117.3 
3023:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3123:21   Nigel Jackson V50MUnattached    
3223:28   William Stokes S30MUnattached    
3323:31   Robin Berry V35MUnattached    
3423:38   Andrew Thompson V50MCity of York AC    
3523:49   Nigel Radcliffe  V50MStockton Striders23:1822:3422.3 
3623:56   Nichola Robinson  V35WBlack Pear Joggers21:3621:1112.9 
3724:15   Ryan Brockbank  U18MBillingham20:5720:038.8 
3824:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3924:26   Shaun Fletcher  V45MStockton Striders22:1722:1724.8 
4024:33   Howard Warburton V35MUnattached    
4124:47   Dylan Appleby  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)23:1921:0315.7 
4224:55   Edward King S20MUnattached    
4324:59   Rachel Dooris V45WNHS Couch to 5k    
4425:03   Rebecca Young  U15WTrafford22:1620:539.7 
4525:03   Sam Korsen U18MUnattached    
4625:05   Adrian Young V45MUnattached    
4725:08   Oliver Nixon U15MUnattached    
4825:10   Alison Williams  S30WUnattached23:0022:1515.3 
4925:16   Amanda Massey V50WUnattached    
5025:18   Ian Gibson V50MUnattached    
5125:26   Oliver Sherratt V50MUnattached    
5225:38   Keith Burnage V45MUnattached    
5325:45   Deepak Tokas V35MUnattached    
5425:45   Michael Bolster V55MUnattached    
5525:46   Elliott Beevers U15MUnattached    
5625:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5725:52   Ian Harbron V45MUnattached    
5825:54   Frank Whitfield V65MUnattached    
5926:00   Emma Oldfield S20WUnattached    
6026:02   Emma Fleming V35WUnattached    
6126:10   Peter Rowcliffe V65MUnattached    
6226:12   Steven Hall V40MUnattached    
6326:15   Beth Dang S20WUnattached    
6426:22   Charlie Jones U11MUnattached    
6526:24   Colin Raby S30MUnattached    
6626:25   Sheena Elliott  S30WUnattached25:4825:4820.9Click your Clock logo
6726:27   Chris McIntosh V35MUnattached    
6826:32   Mark Gunston V45MUnattached    
6926:41   Daniel Dunford S25MUnattached    
7026:50   Julie Kent V45WUnattached    
7127:07   Leah Fletcher U18WStockton Striders AC    
7227:08   Geoff Urwin V65MUnattached    
7327:10   Angela Cox  V40WStockton Striders26:0326:0318.2 
7427:20   Karim Akel V40MUnattached    
7527:22   Gary Forster  V35MStockton Striders21:3521:3512.1 
7627:24   Mathew Waters V35MUnattached    
7727:28   Lisa Rahman V45WUnattached    
7827:30   Julia Coleby  SENWUnattached25:4124:3021.3 
7927:32   Rebecca Mooney PBU20WBillingham26:2026:1230.8 
8027:36   Alan William Dew Puddick V65MTees Rowing Club    
8127:39   Des Bowden V70MUnattached    
8227:41   Natalie McCue V35WUnattached    
8327:54   Stephen Goodhall V50MUnattached    
8427:57   Julie Simpson V50WUnattached    
8527:58   Harry Jones U11MUnattached    
8628:05   Mark Trainer V40MUnattached    
8728:06   Lewis Reed  U15MBillingham20:3118:385.4 
8828:07   Colin Forth V60MUnattached    
8928:08   Derek Snowdon V45MUnattached    
9028:08   Kingston Butler U11MUnattached    
9128:11   Katie Barker S30WUnattached    
9228:13   Nichola Dowd V40WUnattached    
9328:15   Neil Fairless V55MUnattached    
9428:25   Daniel Kell  U18MBillingham24:5924:1520.6 
9528:25   Grant Milestone PBV35MUnattached28:2519:387.4 
9628:27   Hugh Neil Whitehouse V55MUnattached    
9728:31   Fay Abbott V35WUnattached    
9828:35   Helen Wells V45WUnattached    
9928:37   Catherine Lloyd S25WUnattached    
10028:41   Julia Ansbro  V35WStockton Striders28:0327:0320.6 
10128:42   Charlotte Irving V40WEaglescliffe Running Group    
10228:47   Katie Parkin S25WUnattached    
10328:47   Alison Parkin V50WUnattached    
10428:51   Michelle Kell V45WUnattached    
10528:54   Martin Taylor V55MUnattached    
10628:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10728:59   June Fisher  V55WUnattached27:5826:0622.5 
10829:05   Gail Harbron V45WUnattached    
10929:06   Nicola Burns  SENWUnattached27:3727:3722.0 
11029:08   Keran Hodgson  V40WStockton Striders27:1327:0523.7 
11129:12   Stephen Simpson V50MUnattached    
11229:16   Jack Holden U11MUnattached    
11329:16   Keith Holden V45MUnattached    
11429:17   John Hirst V60MUnattached    
11529:19   Alison Ramage  SENWUnattached27:1925:5332.9 
11629:19   Sascha Brame  V45MStockton Striders26:2219:2130.5 
11729:22   Mark Tooke V50MUnattached    
11829:28   Steven Haines V50MEaglescliffe Running Group    
11929:32   Helen Clark V35WUnattached    
12029:49   Nadia McArdle  S30WRedcar28:3426:0735.9 
12129:51   Katie Platt V50WUnattached    
12230:03   Paul Leng V50MSwift-tees    
12330:06   Karen Clarke S30WUnattached    
12430:08   Fran Corvesor  V50WStockton Striders28:1427:0421.6 
12530:10   Katy Wilburn V35WSisters R Doing It    
12630:19   Ross Robinson  SENMUnattached26:5826:3021.0 
12730:22   James Heslop  S20MVegan25:5324:3115.2 
12830:32   Jeffrey Marr  V55MBillingham28:2525:3120.9 
12930:32   Sarah Wood V35WUnattached    
13030:37   Rebecca Bean  S20WVegan27:2825:4422.0 
13130:38   Craig Earl SBS30MUnattached30:3827:0529.8 
13230:41   David Murphy  V55MStockton Striders28:1024:0023.1 
13330:41   Mark Cox V40MUnattached    
13430:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13530:45   Richard Scott  V70MBillingham29:3024:2328.0 
13630:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13731:04   Callum Rattray U20MUnattached    
13831:13   Suzanne Davidson V45WUnattached    
13931:14   Ben Pettit V40MStockton Striders AC    
14031:45   Claire Bass V45WSisters R Doing It    
14131:45   Jeanette Appleton  V50WStockton Striders29:0926:5023.0 
14231:48   Georgina Gough V35WUnattached    
14331:56   Michaela Hall S25WSisters R Doing It    
14432:02   Dean Fowle V35MUnattached    
14532:11   Angela Sturgess V45WUnattached    
14632:11   Ray Smith V60MUnattached    
14732:13   Carolyn Armitage  V50WUnattached30:1126:5519.7 
14832:16   Rachel Elsey  V50WUnattached30:3430:0024.7 
14932:17   Susan Collins V50WUnattached    
15032:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15132:35   Jean Dolinski V50WUnattached    
15232:36   Sue Fisher V55WEaglescliffe Running Group    
15332:57   Emma Hart U15WUnattached    
15432:57   Teagan Monty  U20WStockton Striders26:0525:4432.3 
15532:57   Michelle Hart  V35WStockton Striders23:4223:0412.9 
15633:03   Beverley Goodall V40WSisters R Doing It    
15733:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15833:07   Megan Holmes S25WUnattached    
15933:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16033:46   Anna Knibbs S25WSisters R Doing It    
16133:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16234:10   Gemma Marshall  S30WQuakers28:2025:1633.6 
16334:11   Olly Moore  V40MQuakers23:4522:5029.2 
16434:15   Marianne Johnson U15WUnattached    
16534:15   Andie Johnson V40WUnattached    
16634:22   Jackie Barlow V45WUnattached    
16734:25   Laura Brown S30WUnattached    
16834:25   Mark Brown SBS30MStockton Striders34:2521:1024.7 
16934:26   Steven Metcalfe V40MUnattached    
17034:30   Helene Westerman V40WEaglescliffe Running Group    
17134:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17234:34   Kathryn Barnes V40WSisters R Doing It    
17334:43   Jennie Johnston V45WStockton Striders AC    
17434:47   Laura Parry V35WUnattached    
17535:02   Gail Fleming V45WUnattached    
17635:34   Don Telford V50MUnattached    
17735:42   Charlotte Liddle V35WUnattached    
17835:51   Marie Chamberlain PBS25WEvenwood34:3729:5727.0 
17935:59   Jason Lax S30MUnattached    
18036:12   Helen Walker  V40WStockton Striders35:3532:4329.6 
18136:18   Julie Morgan V50WUnattached    
18236:24   Kirsty Fleetham S30WUnattached    
18336:51   Natalia Peacock S30WUnattached    
18437:12   Rajendra Nigam V60MUnattached    
18537:45   Luke Dsouza U15MUnattached    
18639:01   Nicholas Twiname V35MUnattached    
18740:22   Sophia Garnett S30WUnattached    
18840:39   Yvonne Smith  V55WStockton Striders35:0833:0330.8 
18941:41   Dan Woodgate V35MUnattached    
19043:46   Carrieann Ingledew S30WUnattached    
19143:47   Charlotte Ellis T12/F12  S30WNew Marske20:1120:118.7 
19243:47   Mark Rogers  V50MBillingham22:5522:2617.0