Wycombe Rye parkrun # 258 External Results
Wycombe Rye
5 Aug 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:11Ben Sendall  S20MWycombe16:1316:1312.6 
217:36Simon Sikora PBV40MMarlow Striders17:3617:365.0 
317:50Steve Bowran SBV45MHarpenden/St. Albans AC17:4017:343.2 
418:11Sam Hindley PBU20MBirchfield H18:1118:1119.1 
518:17Gope Walker SBV40MBerkshire TC18:1717:593.6 
618:19Adam Charleston PBU15MUnattached18:1918:1918.1 
718:29Peter Finn  U20MWycombe/Cambridge Uni17:4917:447.2 
818:55Steven Jacobs S25MHillingdon Triathletes    
919:16Cormac Nisbet  U15MChiltern19:1519:051.7 
1019:22Simon Worsley PBSENMUnattached19:2218:318.1 
1119:32Andrew Irvin  V50MDatchet19:0518:167.0 
1219:34Kieran Gilfedder  S20MWycombe/Kingston Uni18:1516:24-2.5 
1319:40Derek Humphrey PBV55MBurnham19:4019:245.1 
1419:42Jordan Huggett S20MUnattached    
1519:43Nick Booth V35MUnattached    
1619:45Andrew Humphrey  S20MBurnham19:1517:130.3 
1719:47Roger Saunders V60MUnattached    
1820:04Peter Phillips S20MUnattached    
1920:06Edward Robertson S20MUnattached    
2020:10Christian Micallef PBS25MMarlow Striders20:1020:1016.7 
2120:13Chris McNulty S30MUnattached    
2220:17Simon O'Neill  V50MMarlow Striders19:1719:1610.2 
2320:20Roux Kerr  U15MWycombe19:5119:5116.1 
2420:21Alex Mitchell  U15MWycombe20:0320:038.3 
2520:26Ciaran Fitzgibbon V55MUnattached    
2620:31Charlotte Maling  S25WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets18:5618:487.6 
2720:35Thomas Sheldon U18MUnattached    
2820:45Paul Dutton  V40MUnattached20:2920:2912.0 
2920:52Conor Tierney U18MUnattached    
3020:57Michael Thompson PBV60MMarlow Striders20:3220:3210.1Click your Clock logo
3120:59Graeme Kerr  V55MWycombe20:3120:3116.5Click your Clock logo
3221:00Michael Taylor  V45MWycombe20:5519:5010.0 
3321:00Michael Edmonds V35MUnattached    
3421:16Nicholas Mitchell PBU15MWycombe21:1620:116.5 
3521:18Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3621:20Edward Lacey S25MUnattached    
3721:27Stephen Crotty S30MUnattached    
3821:30Justin Coombs  V40MMaidenhead19:5419:009.0 
3921:30Jo Wallis-Prior U15MUnattached    
4021:35Gary Wallis-Prior V40MUnattached    
4121:36James Wray S25MUnattached    
4221:36Yvonne Burgess PBV40WGarscube21:1321:138.9 
4321:37Rhidian Thomas V45MUnattached    
4421:39Geoff Heap  V60MMarlow Striders20:5320:5316.1 
4521:42Wayne Samuel PBV35MMarlow Striders21:4221:4217.5 
4621:42Matthew Clifford SBU15MChiltern21:1719:356.7 
4721:43Adam Rivers S20MUnattached    
4821:48Paul Claydon  V45MRochford RC/Police21:3120:4011.8 
4921:57Graham Mills V35MUnattached    
5022:04Lee Collins  V45MHandy Cross21:5621:5516.6 
5122:08Callum Jenkinson S20MUnattached    
5222:10Piers Simey V45MUnattached    
5322:10Oliver W Osborne S20MUnattached    
5422:11Iain Robertson V50MUnattached    
5522:13Luke Pargeter U18MUnattached    
5622:19Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5722:22Tim Manning V45MUnattached    
5822:22Dominic Maginness S30MUnattached    
5922:23Dan Gates S25MUnattached    
6022:26Clive Mayo V45MHazlemere Runners    
6122:26Stuart Cook S30MUnattached    
6222:27James Pettit V40MUnattached    
6322:30Graham Barlow V55MUnattached    
6422:36Dipen Parekh V40MUnattached    
6522:37Philip Carter  V40MUnattached22:3621:259.3 
6622:39Paul Bushby SBV50MMarlow Striders22:3120:4612.1 
6722:43Andrew Brown V45MUnattached    
6822:45Rich Butcher V50MUnattached    
6922:45Keith Round  V50MHandy Cross21:3121:0112.0 
7022:46Andrew Hindley V45MUnattached    
7122:53Luke Kempton SBU15MWycombe20:5620:564.6 
7222:55Gordon Bourne V45MUnattached    
7322:57Matilda Firth PBU15WWycombe22:2622:269.8 
7422:58Barnie Matthews S20MUnattached    
7523:00Tina White V40WUnattached    
7623:00Cassie Summers PBS25WHandy Cross23:0022:2718.2 
7723:03Sara Mauthoor V35WUnattached    
7823:04Will Sanders S20MUnattached    
7923:05Keith Starkey V45MUnattached    
8023:08Martin Swannell S30MUnattached    
8123:08Lyndsay Markham  V35WMarlow Striders22:0620:508.9 
8223:11Owen Morley U15MUnattached    
8323:13Martin Fewell  V50MUnattached21:4920:4113.9 
8423:13Alan Butler SBV50MHillingdon23:0523:0418.2 
8523:15Olivia Brown PBU15WWycombe23:1523:152.9 
8623:16Babajide Evanson  V40MHandy Cross22:0921:1610.5 
8723:16Chris Taylor S30MUnattached    
8823:16Robert Wood SBV60MOxford City22:1021:5214.8 
8923:18Adrian Higgins  V45MHeadington22:5722:5720.2 
9023:29Eddie Mclellan  V50MHandy Cross22:5022:3312.6 
9123:30Richard Partridge V50MUnattached    
9223:31Julie Morland V45WMarlow Striders    
9323:32Mark Squire  V50MRedway Runners22:2622:1216.2 
9423:32Yaton Tang  V45MUnattached22:3321:4812.4 
9523:33Sam Williams  S30MMarlow Striders23:2623:2621.3 
9623:36Monty Bewicke S20MUnattached    
9723:39Stephen Burgess V40MUnattached    
9823:40Stuart Jones V50MUnattached    
9923:45Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10023:46Brodie McLellan U20MUnattached    
10123:47Matthew Buckett V35MUnattached    
10223:54Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10323:54Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10423:55Graham Arnold V50MUnattached    
10523:57Tony Mumford V50MUnattached    
10623:59Oonagh Thompson SBV60WMarlow Striders23:5923:5217.1 
10724:07Charles Craft V55MUnattached    
10824:10Richard McIver S25MUnattached    
10924:11Hugh Byron V50MUnattached    
11024:17Steve Widd V35MUnattached    
11124:19David Randall  V55MWycombe/Ealing Southall & Middx23:2320:2029.4 
11224:20Norman Lockhart V50MUnattached    
11324:22Andrew Dent V40MUnattached    
11424:23Simon Cope  V50MVegetarian23:5223:0715.1 
11524:24Duncan Jones S30MJohn Lewis Partnership RC    
11624:25Mohammad Khurram Mahboob S30MUnattached    
11724:28Paul Nannery V50MUnattached    
11824:31Robert Hetherington V35MUnattached    
11924:33Oscar McLellan U18MUnattached    
12024:36Ian Langham  V45MUnattached22:1622:1613.6Click your Clock logo
12124:37Michael Sanders V55MUnattached    
12224:38Caroline Bishop V50WUnattached    
12324:39Stephen Greenham  S25MBurnham24:3222:0714.9 
12424:39Geoff Hunter V45MUnattached    
12524:42Glenn Chapman  V50MHandy Cross22:5121:3424.6 
12624:46Sebastian Walker U15MUnattached    
12724:46John Jenner SBV70MBurnham24:4624:4118.9 
12824:48Andrew Sheldon V50MUnattached    
12924:50Zoe Clarke  U15WCookham24:3724:3720.3 
13024:50Ismael Chandley V45MUnattached    
13124:52Antony Bourne  V40MMarlow Striders24:2622:0814.1 
13224:52Louise Craft S20WUnattached    
13324:53Philip Robinson V60MUnattached    
13424:55Matthew King S20MUnattached    
13524:58Millie White U15WUnattached    
13625:02Nigel Moorhouse V60MUnattached    
13725:04Thomas Allan V40MUnattached    
13825:04Brigid Carley S30WUnattached    
13925:05Mark Legerton V50MUnattached    
14025:05Ben Porter U18MUnattached    
14125:05Stuart Wicks V40MUnattached    
14225:06Pete Blunsdon V50MUnattached    
14325:06Jamie Cook V55MUnattached    
14425:06Robert Cook  S20MUnattached22:2220:238.5 
14525:07John Caddell V50MUnattached    
14625:09Matt Fishwick S30MUnattached    
14725:11Paul Hargrove V45MUnattached    
14825:13Ian Cartwright S30MUnattached    
14925:15Guy Hylton V50MUnattached    
15025:16Kiel Starkey U15MUnattached    
15125:21Emma Coombs  V35WMaidenhead23:1523:1514.9 
15225:23Jason Lamont V45MUnattached    
15325:23Ade Gibbon  V60MVegetarian24:2123:2818.0 
15425:26Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15525:27Cara Frank S30WUnattached    
15625:27Alex Burdett V35MUnattached    
15725:28Hermione Houston  V50WEaling Eagles25:2023:2014.0 
15825:30Brian Bower SBV60MBurnham25:3021:4416.8 
15925:32Finn Kerr  U15MWycombe24:0523:0922.1 
16025:38Andrew Harnor V55MUnattached    
16125:39Grant Curley  V50MUnattached24:1323:4814.9 
16225:42Daniel Owen S30MUnattached    
16325:43Alice Escudier S25WUnattached    
16425:45Calvin Seymore U11MUnattached    
16525:45Ingrid Seymore  SENWUnattached25:4224:2920.5 
16625:47Andrew Tierney V45MUnattached    
16725:50Jeremy Twaite V50MUnattached    
16825:51Mark Bennett V35MUnattached    
16925:56Ursula Downs  V60WUnattached24:5124:4820.3 
17025:57Adrian Cheung V40MUnattached    
17125:59Dominic Chrominski S25MUnattached    
17226:02Sarah Cuthbert  V45WHandy Cross24:1823:0313.1 
17326:04Joe Davis U15MUnattached    
17426:04Sarah Tierney V50WUnattached    
17526:06Laura Stone  S30WUnattached22:5021:5912.4 
17626:06Helen Osborne  S25WEaling Eagles24:1424:1425.7 
17726:07Jennifer Sears V40WUnattached    
17826:08Dougal Porter V50MUnattached    
17926:08Alan Green V45MUnattached    
18026:08Alice Groom S25WUnattached    
18126:10Annabel Radford S30WUnattached    
18226:11Gregory Neal  V60MWatford25:0923:0022.9 
18326:13Amy Hill-Turner S25WUnattached    
18426:13Pip Kerr  U15MWycombe23:2822:2525.8 
18526:15Jen Wilson S25WUnattached    
18626:25Kate Davis U15WUnattached    
18726:28Simon Jones S30MUnattached    
18826:29Mick Magdeburg V65MUnattached    
18926:29Nigel Lloyd V60MUnattached    
19026:31David Margetts V70MUnattached    
19126:34Oliver Stone U18MHandy Cross Runners    
19226:35Isabel Seymore U11WUnattached    
19326:35Walter Seymore V40MUnattached    
19426:35Eloise Hoyle S25WUnattached    
19526:36Emily Wray S25WUnattached    
19626:41Isobel McKenzie S30WUnattached    
19726:42Simon Adams SBV50MHandy Cross25:4623:5316.4 
19826:42Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19926:44Christopher Cannon V50MUnattached    
20026:46AN Other         
20126:47Steve Coleman  V55MMarlow Striders25:1125:1121.8 
20226:48Andy Kelly V60MUnattached    
20326:49Ted Manning U15MUnattached    
20426:52Martin Pugh V50MUnattached    
20526:53Callum Wetherall S20MUnattached    
20626:53Charlotte Sikora U11WUnattached    
20726:54Megan Cornwell S25WUnattached    
20826:55Joe Dent U15MUnattached    
20926:56Rick Sowood  V55MUnattached25:0923:0613.2 
21026:56Gianni Austin U15MUnattached    
21126:56David Parfett  V45MHandy Cross26:1324:3621.6 
21227:00Liz Laird PBV45WChippenham H27:0025:2814.9 
21327:01Sarah Hindley V50WUnattached    
21427:04Michael Collins S20MUnattached    
21527:05Sam Dunne S25MUnattached    
21627:07Sarah Scourfield V40WUnattached    
21727:10Imogen Shepherd S20WUnattached    
21827:13Adam Bennet U18MUnattached    
21927:16Philip Britton  V55MHandy Cross25:0725:0721.8 
22027:18Andy Fogden SBV45MUnattached26:2524:1026.9 
22127:19David Widd S30MUnattached    
22227:20Peta Simey V40WUnattached    
22327:22Sue Hermsen V40WRun Mummy Run    
22427:23Stephanie Norman S30WUnattached    
22527:24Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22627:28Jason Hook  V35MHandy Cross23:5723:1915.6 
22727:30Sat S. Bhandal V35MUnattached    
22827:32Sarah Everett SBV45WDenby Dale27:3223:4019.3 
22927:34Kay Waddington V45WUnattached    
23027:38Isobel Mock  V50WEaling Eagles27:0826:2021.3 
23127:45Iain Davis V45MUnattached    
23227:46Neil Denham V35MUnattached    
23327:49Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23427:50Lynda Gunn V50WUnattached    
23527:50David Morley V45MUnattached    
23627:53Timothy Everett U15MUnattached    
23727:56Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23827:57James Sendall U20MCanix    
23927:58Laila Wright  U11WWycombe27:0723:4518.5 
24027:58Mark Wright V40MUnattached    
24127:59Carolyn Collins V45WUnattached    
24228:00Lucy Worsley  S30WHazlemere23:4122:1517.1 
24328:01Alexander Adams U11MUnattached    
24428:02David Adams V35MUnattached    
24528:03Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24628:03Justin Barriteau V35MUnattached    
24728:07Becky Reynolds V40WUnattached    
24828:08Kimberley Maginness S30WUnattached    
24928:14Steven Fisher V50MUnattached    
25028:22Linda Weedon  V65WHandy Cross27:4725:2020.2 
Page: 1 2