Maldon Prom parkrun # 210 External Results
Maldon Prom
5 Aug 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:48   Paul Crosby  SENMLittle Baddow Ridge17:3417:343.9 
218:57   Ben Green PBS30MBenfleet17:5917:59-0.2 
318:58   Paul Connell PBV45MGreat Bentley18:5818:465.1 
419:18   Henry Clarke U15MUnattached    
519:43   Stephen Sawyer  S20MDengie 10018:3318:083.0 
619:43   Steve Hewes SBV40MHarwich19:3216:464.8 
719:54   Gavin Laws PBS30MTiptree19:3618:193.5 
819:57   Mark Ford  V40MUnattached18:1018:1011.9 
920:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1020:14   Dan King U18MUnattached    
1120:19   Joshua Aldridge PBS20MDengie 10020:1920:1914.9 
1220:22   Chris Lee S25MUnattached    
1320:25   James Crisp  V40MWitham (Essex)18:3117:471.9 
1420:26   Graham Sayer V45MUnattached    
1520:30   Andrew Lager  V45MWitham (Essex)18:5918:594.7Click your Clock logo
1620:47   Peter Banks  V40MTiptree20:2719:065.0 
1720:53   Nick Browning S30MUnattached    
1820:56   Erin Little  U15WChelmsford20:5520:554.6 
1921:00   Danielle Harrington PBV35WTiptree21:0021:008.8 
2021:13   Amy Morrison S25WUnattached    
2121:19   Michael Breame S30MUnattached    
2221:28   Alfredo Valadas Marques S25MUnattached    
2321:33   Bill Smythe SBV45MWitham (Essex)21:3320:359.6 
2421:34   Morghan Jacques U15MUnattached    
2521:35   Kevin Bunton V55MUnattached    
2621:43   Rorie Ash S20MUnattached    
2722:07   Benjamin Carr U11MUnattached    
2822:08   William Radley  S20MDengie 10019:4318:032.6 
2922:10   Morton Hardcastle V40MUnattached    
3022:14   David Ballard PBV50MUnattached22:1421:167.5 
3122:28   Michael Culver V50MUnattached    
3222:36   Steve Hookings V45MUnattached    
3322:37   Nicholas Harvey V40MUnattached    
3422:42   Lucy Neale SBV35WSpringfield22:4221:1617.2 
3522:45   Robert Spooner S25MUnattached    
3622:49   Daniel Harris S30MUnattached    
3722:55   Robert Butlin  V50MUnattached21:3420:079.4 
3822:58   Dean Coppen V50MUnattached    
3923:00   Stuart Twigg V40MUnattached    
4023:02   Adam Topliss S25MUnattached    
4123:05   Arthur Ballard U11MBlackwater Junior Triathlon club    
4223:11   Ethan Webb U11MUnattached    
4323:12   Linda Ingram  V45WSouth London22:5222:3314.4 
4423:14   Nigel Hunter V45MUnattached    
4523:18   Paul Edgington V50MUnattached    
4623:22   Mark Wilkinson S30MUnattached    
4723:27   Mark Crosby S30MUnattached    
4823:35   Kirk Setford V35MUnattached    
4923:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5023:47   Matt Ablott V40MUnattached    
5123:52   Brian Eames V55MUnattached    
5223:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5323:56   Trevor Crosby V65MLittle Baddow Ridge RC    
5423:57   Alexander King U15MUnattached    
5523:59   James Obank S30MUnattached    
5624:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5724:06   Toby Creegan U18MUnattached    
5824:09   Mark Smith V50MUnattached    
5924:18   Ashley Eames S25MUnattached    
6024:19   Mark Beckwith V40MUnattached    
6124:20   James Swain V45MUnattached    
6224:25   Jake Gilroy S20MUnattached    
6324:29   Christopher White S25MUnattached    
6424:30   Robert McIntosh V50MUnattached    
6524:48   Rebecca Wilks V35WUnattached    
6624:52   Adam Ribbits V35MUnattached    
6724:54   Jason Searles  V40MUnattached22:2922:2917.7 
6824:54   James Sullivan U11MUnattached    
6924:58   Wayne Smith V35MUnattached    
7025:04   John Ellis V40MUnattached    
7125:09   Tammy Watt S25WUnattached    
7225:12   Andy Byrom V50MUnattached    
7325:17   Sarah Berry V40WUnattached    
7425:20   Laura Carter U18WUnattached    
7525:24   Kerry Marsh  V35WSpringfield23:2322:5517.6 
7625:26   Ishmam Alam U18MUnattached    
7725:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7825:29   Simon Baker  V50MTiptree22:2722:2713.1 
7925:29   Fay Hunt S30WWitham RC    
8025:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8125:50   Lorraine Baker  V50WTiptree24:5124:2116.6 
8226:04   Yvonne Spooner V45WUnattached    
8326:05   Stephen Oliver V45MUnattached    
8426:05   Kimberley Harding S30WUnattached    
8526:15   Paul Gregory  V45MTiptree24:2624:2617.5 
8626:25   Wayne Singleton V55MUnattached    
8726:28   Kevin Lagan V50MUnattached    
8826:31   Peter Glover V50MUnattached    
8926:43   Jamie Fairfull  V40MTiptree23:5021:0128.7 
9026:52   Glen Laing V50MUnattached    
9126:54   Tim Huxtable V50MUnattached    
9227:02   Julian Fenton V45MUnattached    
9327:03   Graham Fenemore-Jones V60MUnattached    
9427:05   Keith Gower V55MUnattached    
9527:07   Lucy Willis S20WRun Eat Sleep - South Shields    
9627:08   Kerry Harding S25WUnattached    
9727:16   Shelby Webster V40WUnattached    
9827:22   Alan Cutler V50MUnattached    
9927:24   Michael King V50MUnattached    
10027:31   John Watson V50MUnattached    
10127:36   Toby Watt S30MUnattached    
10227:43   Hannah Berry U18WMaldon Rugby club    
10327:43   Emily Morrison S20WUnattached    
10427:50   Melissa Faux S25WUnattached    
10527:52   Sammy Lee S30WUnattached    
10627:55   Claire Evans V35WWitham RC    
10728:03   Tanya Wiseman V40WUnattached    
10828:05   Steve Carter V55MUnattached    
10928:10   Mark McKinnell V55MUnattached    
11028:34   Neil Want V45MUnattached    
11128:39   Stacy Hember  V45WTiptree25:2923:4314.0 
11228:44   Suzie King V45WUnattached    
11328:50   Julie Driver V50WUnattached    
11428:56   Alan Boyes V40MUnattached    
11528:59   Robert Parker V50MUnattached    
11629:00   Emily Stewart S25WUnattached    
11729:01   Alex Flower U15MUnattached    
11829:17   Alan Berry V45MMaldon Rugby club    
11929:23   Hayley Oliver V45WUnattached    
12029:38   Chantal Dare S25WUnattached    
12129:39   David Morris V50MUnattached    
12229:48   Caroline Hare V45WUnattached    
12329:52   Lindsay Kiddier V35WUnattached    
12430:15   Don Ford V70MOrion Harriers    
12530:16   Kim Farren V45WWitham RC    
12630:24   Robyn Harding S30WUnattached    
12730:26   Joanne Barker S25WUnattached    
12830:39   Jeff Brown V45MUnattached    
12930:40   Barbara Hammond V55WUnattached    
13030:41   Jamie Richards  V35MUnattached26:1826:1824.8 
13130:45   Kerry Nichols V35WUnattached    
13230:47   Michael Broughton V50MUnattached    
13330:48   Graeme Moon  V60MTiptree22:4121:0520.2 
13430:49   Michael Riglin V55MUnattached    
13530:50   Amie Riglin S25WUnattached    
13630:53   Brigid Lager V55WUnattached    
13730:55   Helen Grace V40WUnattached    
13831:05   Liesa Brownless V45WUnattached    
13931:17   Joanne Lakin V40WWitham RC    
14031:23   Nicola Martin V45WUnattached    
14131:25   Barbara Alexander V35WUnattached    
14231:30   Anna Flower U11WUnattached    
14331:36   Clare-Louise Flower V45WTeam FitMix    
14431:37   Teresa Tredoux V50WUnattached    
14531:57   Abigail White U11WUnattached    
14632:02   Emma Sharpe S25WUnattached    
14732:06   Clive Smith V60MUnattached    
14832:08   Mary Burns  V65WWitham (Essex)32:0029:4428.3 
14932:12   Dawn White V35WUnattached    
15032:13   Stacey Wheeler V50WUnattached    
15132:16   Christopher Harding S30MUnattached    
15232:20   Anita Leaver  V65WTiptree31:1430:5027.0 
15332:23   Chris Sullivan V40MUnattached    
15432:24   Rose Haskey-Jones  V50WTiptree31:1928:1931.2 
15532:39   Mark Steel V40MUnattached    
15632:39   Abigail Lagan V45WUnattached    
15732:40   Jonathan Brown U18MUnattached    
15832:47   Katie Edwards S30WUnattached    
15932:49   Laura Cartledge S25WUnattached    
16032:52   Cole Eardley U11MUnattached    
16132:53   Karen Berry V45WMaldon Rugby club    
16232:54   Annie Campbell U15WUnattached    
16333:16   Kaeli Eardley V40WUnattached    
16433:19   Ruby Litscher U18WUnattached    
16533:36   Zoe Whittaker S30WUnattached    
16633:52   Kay Robinson V45WUnattached    
16734:00   Jill McKinnell V55WUnattached    
16834:04   Phillip Wood V60MUnattached    
16934:06   Harry Fernee U18MUnattached    
17034:09   Karley Emery S25WVegan Runners    
17134:13   Dawn Lemon V45WUnattached    
17234:28   Linda Dodge V50WUnattached    
17334:29   Mikaella McIntosh U18WUnattached    
17434:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17534:41   Heather Moreen Wells V60WUnattached    
17634:54   Geoff Springett V60MUnattached    
17734:57   Shirley Springett V60WUnattached    
17835:01   Jennifer Pauli V70WUnattached    
17935:16   David Willis V60MUnattached    
18035:17   Rachel Sarah Smith S30WUnattached    
18136:00   Stephanie Lager S20WUnattached    
18236:19   Rosemary Jones V65WUnattached    
18336:23   Lisa Campbell V45WUnattached    
18436:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18537:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18637:17   Emily Swinger U18WUnattached    
18737:43   Colin Matthews V55MUnattached    
18838:33   Mark Chaipand S30MUnattached    
18939:25   Rachel Glover V50WUnattached    
19039:42   Nathan Glover U15MUnattached    
19140:34   Lisa Petrie V40WUnattached    
19240:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19340:42   Andrew Wiffin V50MUnattached    
19441:21   Julie Furse V45WUnattached    
19543:32   Zoe Barber S25WUnattached    
19644:46   Jill Newman V45WUnattached    
19744:47   Amber Newman U15WUnattached    
19846:03   Jenny Shaw V40WUnattached    
19946:18   Sheila Hinton V60WUnattached    
20052:54   Gabrielle Boland V50WUnattached    
20153:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20253:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20355:55   Isla Kemp U11WUnattached    
20455:56   Russell Kemp S25MUnattached