Market Harborough parkrun # 121 External Results
Market Harborough
5 Aug 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:55   Andrew Quigley PBV40MFetch Everyone16:4916:20-1.0Click your Clock logo
217:15   Matthew Driver  S25MHarborough/Newcastle (Staffs)16:4616:235.7 
318:22   Martin Thompson S20MUnattached    
418:35   Kev Burgess V35MUnattached    
518:37   Ben Wooding SBU18MHarborough18:3718:174.0 
618:38   Ben Campbell PBU20MHarborough18:3818:3812.4 
718:40   Douglas Scally  U15MWinchester18:2916:560.6 
819:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
919:41   Ben Smith  V35MHarborough19:3019:3014.4 
1019:42   Neil Smith V40MHarborough AC    
1119:44   Rob Aldridge V45MUnattached    
1219:48   Peter Attenborough  V40MHarborough19:4319:297.1 
1319:52   Jonathan Graham V50MUnattached    
1419:54   John Hyman V45MUnattached    
1520:01   Tom Ward  S30MHarborough18:5918:597.7 
1620:07   Jason Lockwood V45MUnattached    
1720:08   Chris Stanley S25MUnattached    
1820:09   Danny Elliott PBS25MRipley20:0920:096.8 
1920:11   Chloe Finlay  S20WPeterborough/Royal Air Force18:5518:174.2Click your Clock logo
2020:14   David Sidloff S30MUnattached    
2120:19   Theo Braham PBU11MHarborough20:1019:2920.0 
2220:30   David Thomas V45MWelland Valley Triathlon Club    
2320:45   Lee Horner V40MUnattached    
2420:46   Martin Peel  V35MHarborough19:4319:436.6 
2520:47   Wlodziu Kula-Przezwanski SBV50MHuncote20:4719:369.1 
2620:50   Daniel Taylor  S25MHarborough17:4017:385.2 
2720:50   Sarah Ward S20WUnattached    
2820:57   Stefan Ziemelis S20MUnattached    
2920:58   Bob Allsopp  V40MHarborough20:1419:417.3 
3020:59   James Read  V40MUnknown20:1419:338.6 
3121:01   Tom Copping V35MUnattached    
3221:01   Alan Hawkes  V65MCorby20:4320:038.0Click your Clock logo
3321:03   Paul Rowland S30MUnattached    
3421:23   Alex Villamartin U15MUnattached    
3521:30   Nick Osborne V50MUnattached    
3621:33   Sean Connolly S30MUnattached    
3721:34   Joseph O'Connell U15MUnattached    
3821:39   James Hawley PBV45MFleckney & Kibworth21:3921:2312.4 
3921:42   Tom Bushell S25MUnattached    
4021:44   William Ambery V35MUnattached    
4121:46   Reece Maltby V40MUnattached    
4221:49   Graeme Scott Rolfe  V50MHarborough20:3520:358.4 
4321:54   Tom Hayes  U11MHarborough20:5520:007.3 
4421:55   Gavin Condon V35MUnattached    
4521:56   Paul Bates V40MUnattached    
4621:58   Kevin Dinsdale  V45MHarborough21:2621:2615.0 
4722:03   Oliver Eady  S20MBangor Uni20:1818:2311.2 
4822:04   Martin Hazlewood V45MUnattached    
4922:10   Oliver Docherty U15MUnattached    
5022:12   Gaye Docherty  V50WUnattached21:2720:3917.6 
5122:20   Paul Houghton V35MUnattached    
5222:27   Matt Bushell  V40MNorthampton RR21:5821:2011.8 
5322:37   Bernadette Owen  V60WFleckney & Kibworth22:0321:5312.9 
5422:43   Ian Southwell  V40MHarborough21:4021:0710.8 
5522:52   Harry Smith  U11MWellingborough21:4020:5511.5 
5622:52   Gavin Smith  V35MWellingborough19:3719:3716.6 
5722:53   Simon Dixon V40MUnattached    
5822:54   Colin Goss  V45MUnattached20:3319:2511.4Click your Clock logo
5923:02   Gemma Streather V35WUnattached    
6023:03   David Ward SBV55MHarborough23:0322:4813.7 
6123:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6223:09   Dean Barnett V45MWelland Valley Cycling Club    
6323:09   Imogen Haynes S20WUnattached    
6423:11   Simon Scott V40MUnattached    
6523:11   Michael Brown  V50MHarborough22:4922:1815.0 
6623:14   James Harwood  V40MEryri19:4118:343.7 
6723:15   Victor Barnett V70MWelland Valley Cycling Club    
6823:23   Andrew Meeks PBS25MWigston20:0719:097.4 
6923:24   Barbara Preston V40WUnattached    
7023:27   Jenni Bradford S30WUnattached    
7123:35   Gareth Anthony S30MUnattached    
7223:36   Abigail Carter U20WUnattached    
7323:38   Lucy Jenkinson  S25WHarborough22:4021:4311.0 
7423:41   Joseph Rose S20MUnattached    
7523:44   Stephen Ready  S30MUnattached21:5521:3013.3 
7623:50   Francisco Chiclana V50MUnattached    
7723:53   Madeleine Stewart PBU15WHerts Phoenix23:5323:5327.0 
7823:58   David Morton V50MWest End Runners    
7923:58   James Cushing V35MUnattached    
8023:59   William Kneeshaw S20MUnattached    
8124:00   Richard Carson V45MUnattached    
8224:01   Craig Manning S30MUnattached    
8324:01   Dylan Evans S20MUnattached    
8424:02   Connor Rukas S20MUnattached    
8524:09   Mark Jeffcote V50MUnattached    
8624:12   Edward Dargie U11MUnattached    
8724:14   Mark Preston V35MUnattached    
8824:14   Matt Bruce S30MUnattached    
8924:18   Jonathan Dargie V40MUnattached    
9024:19   Jim Livermore V45MUnattached    
9124:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9224:25   Philip Lewis V35MUnattached    
9324:27   Neil Ainsworth V50MUnattached    
9424:29   Lottie Edwards SBU18WHarborough24:2921:3132.9 
9524:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9624:30   Paul Fairbrother V50MUnattached    
9724:32   Martin Smith V45MUnattached    
9824:34   Charlotte Kula-Przezwanski V45WUnattached    
9924:41   Tark Millican V45MUnattached    
10024:42   Elliott Ward S20MUnattached    
10124:51   Garry Pyne V45MUnattached    
10224:54   Vincent Brown  V50MFleckney & Kibworth22:5222:3212.4 
10324:55   Adrian Snowden V45MUnattached    
10424:56   Ntola Obazee V35WUnattached    
10524:57   Nick Austin V45MUnattached    
10625:02   Liz Brutnall  V35WUnattached22:4022:2513.8 
10725:05   Daniel Gadsby  S30MWreake Runners24:1522:5613.4 
10825:05   Paul Ayton V50MUnattached    
10925:06   Mick Mair V55MUnattached    
11025:07   Beth Aveyard S25WUnattached    
11125:11   Andy Blake V60MUnattached    
11225:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11325:14   Lewis Parker S30MUnattached    
11425:21   Paul Bates V40MUnattached    
11525:22   Billy Brooke U20MUnattached    
11625:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11725:24   Paul Taylor V60MUnattached    
11825:25   Jahiem Obazee PBU15MHarborough25:1923:4023.9 
11925:29   Bekki Hale V35WUnattached    
12025:29   Daniel Connolly  V40MMassey Ferguson24:4524:4323.2 
12125:30   Joshua Matthews U11MUnattached    
12225:30   Alex Matthews V40MUnattached    
12325:32   Adrian Eastwood V45MUnattached    
12425:39   Jamaal Obazee  U15MHarborough24:3923:1520.6 
12525:46   Jeffrey Oseman V55MUnattached    
12625:48   Glyn Buckby V45MUnattached    
12725:53   Matthew Lythgoe S25MUnattached    
12825:58   Sarah Walker V40WUnattached    
12926:00   Jordan Smith S25MUnattached    
13026:07   Amanda King  V50WHarborough25:4924:3216.7 
13126:08   Steven King  V50MHarborough20:5519:116.4 
13226:12   Simon Hobbs  V50MHarborough25:3424:1215.2 
13326:12   Paul Atkinson V40MOpen University Cycling Club    
13426:13   Simon Gibbon V40MUnattached    
13526:15   Anand Pattar V35MUnattached    
13626:21   Emma Vickers  U15WHarborough25:2925:2926.6 
13726:22   Louise Sparrow S30WUnattached    
13826:23   Shaun Vickers V45MUnattached    
13926:27   Christine Voelkerling  V50WHarborough22:3722:2713.4 
14026:28   Charlotte Campbell S20WUnattached    
14126:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14226:33   Marcus Hill V45MUnattached    
14326:37   Sophie Sparrow S25WUnattached    
14426:38   Alasdair Campbell U20MUnattached    
14526:43   Oliver Whitehill U11MUnattached    
14626:43   Lee Whitehill V40MUnattached    
14726:47   Henry Brooke U18MUnattached    
14826:48   Ellie Southwell PBU15WHarborough26:4826:4835.5 
14926:49   Andrew Miles V55MUnattached    
15026:49   Milly Docherty U15WUnattached    
15126:53   Benjamin Brent PBU15MHarborough23:2520:489.5 
15226:54   Aaron Trigg V35MUnattached    
15326:55   Steve Barnes  V55MRoadhoggs23:0222:4615.6 
15426:55   Mary Connolly  V40WMassey Ferguson26:4226:4223.0 
15526:56   Louise McAllister V45WUnattached    
15626:57   Fiona Thompson V50WUnattached    
15727:00   Simon Patten V35MUnattached    
15827:03   Christine Barrett V50WWelland Valley Triathlon Club    
15927:05   Colin Cohen V60MUnattached    
16027:06   Simon Richardson V50MUnattached    
16127:06   Lucy Smith V35WUnattached    
16227:07   Andy Winter V35MUnattached    
16327:09   Sara Brooke  V50WOwls Leicester26:1225:5420.2 
16427:12   Callum Knapp  S30MHarborough26:2619:4617.8 
16527:14   Robert Campbell S20MUnattached    
16627:25   Ailsa Stephenson V40WUnattached    
16727:31   Sarah Sanders S30WUnattached    
16827:33   David Tomlinson V65MUnattached    
16927:47   Andrew Aveyard V35MUnattached    
17027:48   Gemma Clarke V35WUnattached    
17127:53   Mark Rivett V45MUnattached    
17228:01   Lynda Harrison V45WUnattached    
17328:01   Sarah Blencowe  V40WHarborough25:4124:2818.9 
17428:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17528:05   Yasmin Inglis  V35WVegan23:2023:2027.9 
17628:07   Kerry Houghton S30WUnattached    
17728:12   Tim Polito V40MUnattached    
17828:12   Joanne Wood V35WUnattached    
17928:14   Harriet Braham U11WUnattached    
18028:17   Martyn Braham V40MUnattached    
18128:21   Michael Price V60MUnattached    
18228:22   Nadia Mansfield V35WUnattached    
18328:23   Melissa Aldridge V35WUnattached    
18428:25   Emily Whitehorn V35WUnattached    
18528:25   Abigail Davies S25WDesborough RAPID Running Club    
18628:26   Tim Windle V55MUnattached    
18728:26   Hazel Bosworth V35WUnattached    
18828:29   Nigel Brant V45MUnattached    
18928:37   Deborah Finlay V50WUnattached    
19028:37   Karen Herringshaw V35WUnattached    
19128:42   Natalie Ives  V40WHarborough28:1127:2923.5 
19228:43   Brian Reid V55MUnattached    
19328:46   Gary Watts V55MUnattached    
19428:46   Aisha Redhead  U11WHarborough26:1125:3016.9 
19528:49   Adrian Lansdown S30MUnattached    
19628:52   Ian Grant V45MUnattached    
19728:53   Dean Creese V50MUnattached    
19828:53   Muhammad Riaz V45MUnattached    
19928:54   Sarah Thomas S20WUnattached    
20028:55   Hannah Bruce S30WUnattached    
20128:56   Leanne Shrive PBS20WHarborough27:0324:4917.8 
20229:01   Tracy Ward V50WUnattached    
20329:05   Vicki Score V45WUnattached    
20429:06   Robert Watts  V40MHarborough28:1026:4835.0 
20529:07   Stephen Murdoch S30MUnattached    
20629:10   Nicola Spencer V45WUnattached    
20729:15   Elizabeth Thomas V50WUnattached    
20829:16   Esther Thomas U20WUnattached    
20929:18   Ben Matthews U15MUnattached    
21029:21   Emma Parlour V35WUnattached    
21129:26   Craig Barrett V50MUnattached    
21229:27   Rosemary Ferrie  V50WHarborough27:5627:3730.9 
21329:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21429:35   Stephen Wakeford V45MUnattached    
21529:35   Dan Pilkington S30MUnattached    
21629:36   Daniel Holton U11MUnattached    
21729:37   Wayne Holton  V35MUnattached22:3920:2710.6 
21829:41   Nicola Matthews V45WUnattached    
21929:43   Ben Hyman U15MUnattached    
22029:43   Tilly Dargie U11WUnattached    
22129:44   Amanda Dargie V45WUnattached    
22229:48   Penny Wooding V45WUnattached    
22329:49   Julia Brown V35WUnattached    
22429:50   Michaela Wakeford U15WUnattached    
22529:51   Philip Logan V50MUnattached    
22629:52   Kevin Dunham V35MUnattached    
22729:53   Daisy Fox-Pope S25WUnattached    
22829:59   George Dunham U11MUnattached    
22930:01   Lizzie Holtham S30WUnattached    
23030:03   Fiona Fretter S30WUnattached    
23130:03   Maxine Mawby V60WUnattached    
23230:04   Harry Watts S20MUnattached    
23330:05   Lawrence Gray V60MWelland Valley Triathlon Club    
23430:06   Chris Thomas S30MUnattached    
23530:07   Matthew Priestley U18MUnattached    
23630:07   Victoria Hawley  V45WFleckney & Kibworth29:0529:0526.1 
23730:08   Paul Ground V55MUnattached    
23830:18   Chris Dunkley V60MUnattached    
23930:21   Kate Bailey U15WUnattached    
24030:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24131:00   Danielle Nicholls V40WUnattached    
24231:05   Adam Fowler V55MUnattached    
24331:14   Claire Hunter V40WUnattached    
24431:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24531:34   Coralie Headland V45WUnattached    
24631:38   Sylvia Price V55WUnattached    
24731:44   Paul Price V55MUnattached    
24832:01   Geoff Smith  V70MCrusaders30:0626:1134.6 
24932:02   Rachael Fordham V40WUnattached    
25032:10   Pam Hilliam  V70WHarborough30:5229:4624.1 
Page: 1 2