Moors Valley parkrun # 92 External Results
Moors Valley
5 Aug 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:47   Daniel Baker PBS25MSouthampton16:3316:200.1 
217:02   Timothy Anetts PBS25MHardley16:2216:22-0.1 
317:52   John Towner  V35MPoole Runners17:3017:302.7 
418:09   Daniel Jackson  S20MWarrington AC17:2216:450.7 
518:16   Jonathan Martin PBS25MUnattached18:1317:553.9 
618:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
718:37   Colin White  V35MHastings Runners18:0217:593.8 
818:45   James Graham V45MUnattached    
918:49   Oliver Herdsman  S30MVegan18:1718:173.3 
1019:27   Cas Jackson  S25WLondon Heathside19:0718:074.3 
1119:46   Alice Rudd  S30WLordshill19:0019:005.5 
1219:48   James Collier PBV35MUnattached19:1818:483.7 
1319:49   James Vinnicombe  U15MBedford & County18:2517:503.1 
1420:02   Andrew Watson  V50MHastings Runners19:0318:514.6 
1520:09   Patrick Bailey  V35MLittledown19:2719:276.4 
1620:15   Joseph Harrison S25MUnattached    
1720:26   Ian Hickman V40MUnattached    
1820:33   Julian Spencer-Wood  V65MKent/Striders of Croydon19:5119:098.8 
1920:39   David R Wilkinson SBV50MLittledown20:1320:1017.0 
2020:42   Martin Neagle V55MUnattached    
2121:01   Alessandro Linford U18MUnattached    
2221:07   Brian Long  V65MSouth West Vets20:5120:5110.7 
2321:10   Gary Potter V50MUnattached    
2421:11   David Lockey S30MUnattached    
2521:13   Bobby Jackson  S25MRanelagh20:4019:033.9 
2621:15   Steve Barrington  V50MEaling Southall & Middx/Shepperton20:0220:0210.4 
2721:20   Gregory Mason V45MUnattached    
2821:26   Toby Renton U18MDofE    
2921:31   Phil Rudd S30MUnattached    
3021:37   Robert Way U18MUnattached    
3121:47   Adam Moss U18MUnattached    
3221:52   James Stead S20MUnattached    
3321:56   Peter Ellis  V55MTotton21:4321:3811.7Click your Clock logo
3421:57   James Knowles U20MUnattached    
3521:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3621:59   Richard Van Der Leeden  V45MUnattached21:4821:118.4 
3722:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3822:03   Paul Clark V50MUnattached    
3922:07   Becky Dean  V35WPoole Runners/Royal Air Force19:4218:2310.5 
4022:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4122:11   Jared Holland U18MUnattached    
4222:14   Harry Rowett U20MUnattached    
4322:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4422:24   Jack Harrison S20MUnattached    
4522:25   Sian Gulliver  S30WMacclesfield21:2320:569.1Click your Clock logo
4622:31   David Elliott V35MUnattached    
4722:33   John Oakes V45MUnattached    
4822:34   Paddy Holman U15MUnattached    
4922:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5022:37   Wendy Trelease  V40WGlossopdale21:5921:5913.3 
5122:38   Mark Squibb V40MUnattached    
5222:42   Tony Roberts  V45MUnattached20:4919:074.3 
5322:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5422:48   Rob Whittington V35MUnattached    
5522:48   Bianca Hollis  V40WBBC21:5221:029.7 
5622:49   Bevan Hornby S30MUnattached    
5722:52   Tim Collett V50MUnattached    
5822:57   Aidan Dure-Smith  U15MNew Forest Junior20:0519:275.6 
5922:59   Callum Gregory U18MUnattached    
6023:04   Nathan Gregory U15MUnattached    
6123:14   Martin John V40MUnattached    
6223:15   Howard Doe  V65MNew Forest Runners21:5020:4515.3 
6323:17   Bob Child V60MUnattached    
6423:21   Archie Cunningham U11MUnattached    
6523:22   David Pitcaithley V40MUnattached    
6623:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6723:25   Marcus Vinnicombe V45MUnattached    
6823:26   Aaron Taylor U15MUnattached    
6923:35   Scott Farrell  V40MUnattached22:0620:5216.8Click your Clock logo
7023:41   Jason Abbott V45MUnattached    
7123:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7223:47   Victoria Ayriss S25WUnattached    
7323:50   Lucy Blow SBV35WNew Forest Runners23:5022:0018.0 
7423:59   Finn Rowden U18MUnattached    
7524:03   Thomas Cawley  U15MDorset Schs19:4918:575.7 
7624:03   Chris Shearing V45MUnattached    
7724:04   Jonathan Smith V35MUnattached    
7824:05   Robert Williams V50MUnattached    
7924:06   Simon Holmes V40MUnattached    
8024:07   John Kennard V55MUnattached    
8124:08   Emily Chamberlain S30WUnattached    
8224:09   Michael Bratchford V50MUnattached    
8324:09   Richard Whitmarsh V40MUnattached    
8424:11   Carys Gallagher S20WUnattached    
8524:12   Sarah Coney V35WUnattached    
8624:19   Samuel Boggust U18MUnattached    
8724:21   Tim Robins V35MUnattached    
8824:21   Alastair Petrie V50MUnattached    
8924:24   Carin Dear  V40WUnattached23:3623:0816.2 
9024:28   Jack Cunningham U18MUnattached    
9124:31   Nick Inge SBV50MUnattached23:0423:0418.5 
9224:32   Jack Holman U15MUnattached    
9324:35   Stuart Gilbert V55MUnattached    
9424:37   Paul Chadd V40MUnattached    
9524:41   Tim Challis V70MUnattached    
9624:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9724:50   Marcus Ventham  V35MLittledown24:0323:3415.7 
9824:54   Penny Alvis  V55WUnattached24:4124:2315.4 
9925:00   Richard Dear  V45MLanson Running21:4921:0410.8 
10025:04   Robert Knapp V60MUnattached    
10125:09   Guy Bellows  V40MUnattached22:5921:0810.8 
10225:10   Andrea Jeffries  V55WStriders of Croydon24:3422:0816.3 
10325:10   Matthew Webb V35MUnattached    
10425:11   Jamie McCall V35MUnattached    
10525:12   Nathan Mearns PBU11MBournemouth25:1222:5713.8 
10625:12   Steve Taylor V45MUnattached    
10725:13   Jon Lovell V40MUnattached    
10825:14   Darryl Tocock V45MUnattached    
10925:16   Hayley Vinnicombe  V45WBedford & County24:1223:5915.2 
11025:21   Deborah Levy S25WUnattached    
11125:25   Daniel Knight S30MUnattached    
11225:27   Justin Wolfe U15MUnattached    
11325:28   Gareth Watts V55MUnattached    
11425:32   Robert Russell V50MUnattached    
11525:40   David Rowden V50MUnattached    
11625:41   Rodney Meaburn V70MUnattached    
11725:41   Kevin Cawley V50MUnattached    
11825:42   Nick Solomon  V60MWimborne23:0221:1115.3 
11925:45   Andy Morris S20MUnattached    
12025:49   John Smith V50MUnattached    
12125:49   Graeme Gregory V45MUnattached    
12225:50   Ben Collyer U15MUnattached    
12325:51   Vinny Goodfield  V35MUnattached24:4219:064.9 
12425:51   Emily Trent  U15WPoole Runners24:4922:3711.1 
12525:57   Richard Collyer V40MUnattached    
12625:59   Andrew Whittaker V50MUnattached    
12726:00   Trevor Holloway  V40MLonely Goat RC25:2623:0712.7 
12826:06   Jayne Wade  V50WLittledown25:3625:1620.6 
12926:12   Linda Burn  V65WLittledown25:2224:5018.8 
13026:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13126:15   Andre Linford V50MUnattached    
13226:17   Kit Rowden U15MUnattached    
13326:22   Trevor Smith V35MUnattached    
13426:24   Celia Whitmarsh  V40WPoole AC25:1225:1219.3 
13526:25   Robert Andrews S25MUnattached    
13626:26   Phillip Horscroft S30MUnattached    
13726:27   Clive Coulson SBV65MDesford24:5224:0328.4 
13826:30   Ian McGeough V50MUnattached    
13926:31   James Morgan V50MUnattached    
14026:33   Steve Davis  V50MPoole Runners22:2021:5014.7 
14126:34   Josh Williams S25MUnattached    
14226:34   Ben W Elliott U11MUnattached    
14326:35   Mel Elliott V35WUnattached    
14426:36   Alex Heuer  V35MMalvern25:4223:4721.4 
14526:38   Frances Astbury S25WUnattached    
14626:39   Shane Culwick V35MUnattached    
14726:45   Katharine Vedwan S30WUnattached    
14826:54   Charlotte Benson S20WUnattached    
14926:58   David Worsley  V60MShenley25:0122:5421.6 
15026:58   Steve Benson V55MUnattached    
15126:59   Ryan Hughes U15MUnattached    
15227:03   Marcus Watton S30MUnattached    
15327:04   Cheryl Struck  V40WPoole AC26:2726:0224.9 
15427:10   Martin Aldridge V65MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
15527:12   Henrietta Howarth V55WUnattached    
15627:14   Jason Hansford V45MUnattached    
15727:15   Ginny Palmer  V45WPoole Runners25:5123:1623.6 
15827:18   Paul Woods V65MUnattached    
15927:19   Edwyn Petrie U11MUnattached    
16027:25   Rosemarie Cronqvist V40WUnattached    
16127:27   Dave Williams V45MUnattached    
16227:28   Stephen Green SBV55MLittledown26:3725:5323.3 
16327:31   Denise Wilcox  V60WBournemouth Joggers26:4726:1222.4 
16427:32   Mark Goulding V50MUnattached    
16527:38   Ronald Walmsley V65MPoole Runners    
16627:40   Scott Renton U18MUnattached    
16727:44   Chris Howarth V55MUnattached    
16827:53   Shaun Murphy  V60MUnattached27:1926:4123.9 
16927:58   David Jones V50MUnattached    
17028:00   Ashley Ballard S30MUnattached    
17128:02   Shirley Yuan V50WUnattached    
17228:03   Andrew Rhodes  V50MBlackwater Valley Runners25:3824:4623.4 
17328:03   Lee Singleton S30MUnattached    
17428:04   Andy Fairchild V35MUnattached    
17528:04   Cameron Sweetenham  U15MBournemouth24:2224:2229.0 
17628:05   Neil Sutton  SENMUnattached19:1519:1512.7 
17728:08   Christopher W Gibbs S30MUnattached    
17828:09   Amelia Wilson U15WDofE    
17928:10   Katy Dalton S30WUnattached    
18028:15   Brian Edgeler V40MParkrunnerPB    
18128:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18228:24   Claudia Brand S20WUnattached    
18328:26   Anneka Green S30WUnattached    
18428:29   Gary Tyler  V45MPoole AC24:1723:0717.1 
18528:31   Taryn Hancock V40WUnattached    
18628:33   Richard Goodwin V45MUnattached    
18728:33   Andrew Sherlock V45MUnattached    
18828:33   Emma Williams V45WUnattached    
18928:34   Jessica Rudd S25WUnattached    
19028:37   Matthew Hall S20MUnattached    
19128:39   Sharon Phillips V55WKingston Lacy Running Group    
19228:40   Sam Golding U11MUnattached    
19328:47   Lisa Young  S30WGosport26:0426:0420.0 
19428:54   Julie Pegoraro SBV40WUKRunChat26:4426:4426.0 
19529:00   Melanie Preston V40WUnattached    
19629:10   Ben Golding U15MUnattached    
19729:19   Mingos Lorenzo Varela S20MUnattached    
19829:21   Nina Tait V35WUnattached    
19929:22   Clara Fordina  V35WStubbington Green25:4125:3920.3 
20029:24   Ella Summers S20WUnattached    
20129:24   Matt Weston V45MUnattached    
20229:26   Simon Tait V45MUnattached    
20329:32   Kathleen Tremain S25WUnattached    
20429:33   Matt Reeks V40MUnattached    
20529:35   Neil Marlow V35MUnattached    
20629:38   Lin Purandare V60WUnattached    
20729:57   Ralph Watson  S25MHastings Runners26:2925:5030.0 
20829:59   Abigail Cobby S20WUnattached    
20930:10   Victoria Wonham U20WUnattached    
21030:16   Pippa Sampson S20WUnattached    
21130:19   Sally Sampson V55WUnattached    
21230:19   Liz Weighell V50WStubbington Green Runners    
21330:19   Rebekah Kemp V35WUnattached    
21430:28   Lorraine Squibb V40WUnattached    
21530:29   Polly Amos V45WUnattached    
21630:30   Alexander Bancroft S25MUnattached    
21730:33   Catriona Charlton V40WUnattached    
21830:35   Julia Hornby S25WUnattached    
21930:36   James Sturman  V40MLittledown28:5527:3729.5 
22030:37   Nigel Jordan V50MUnattached    
22130:53   Simon Dure-Smith V55MUnattached    
22230:55   Jane Landymore V55WUnattached    
22331:14   Morgan Wilson U15MUnattached    
22431:15   Jessica Newell S30WUnattached    
22531:18   Teresa Bowes V55WUnattached    
22631:21   Carl Bray V35MUnattached    
22731:23   Sarah Candy  V35WUnattached29:3127:5923.9 
22831:26   Grace Hinsley S20WUnattached    
22931:29   Jeff Hinsley  V55MWimborne22:3321:1413.5 
23031:30   Toby White U11MUnattached    
23131:32   Rachael White  S30WHastings Runners22:4622:4415.4 
23231:32   Katy Godbeer V35WUnattached    
23331:39   Clare McKnight V40WUnattached    
23431:40   Rachel Stone  V40WBushfield24:4224:0120.0 
23531:45   Miranda Cracknell-Burt V45WUnattached    
23631:47   Tony Howell V55MUnattached    
23731:54   Vivienne Wilkinson V50WUnattached    
23831:57   Carmel Graham V50WUnattached    
23932:00   Oliver Sanders U11MUnattached    
24032:05   Kerri Sanders V40WUnattached    
24132:07   Albert Petrie U15MUnattached    
24232:09   Hayley Sweetenham V40WUnattached    
24332:16   Glenys Waters  V65WEye30:3529:5234.7 
24432:17   Cliff Waters  V65MEye25:5224:3124.2 
24532:17   Sara Wilson  V40WBournemouth Joggers25:5225:5226.3 
24632:18   Ruth Lambert V50WUnattached    
24732:19   Charlotte Kerr S25WUnattached    
24832:23   Charley Trent  U11WPoole Runners25:5824:0114.4 
24932:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25032:24   Theresa Rowett V50WUnattached    
Page: 1 2