Sheffield Hallam parkrun # 352 External Results
Sheffield Hallam
5 Aug 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:42   Steve Franklin  S25MTotley16:1515:48-1.2 
216:49   Liam Walker  S25MSheffield TC16:1316:11-0.7 
317:03   Stephen Schubeler  V35MHeaton16:3816:380.7 
417:13   Taylor Hill SBU15MHallamshire17:1317:116.4 
517:24   Martyn James PBV35MUnattached17:2417:072.3 
617:39   Adam Dunajko  S30MSt. Albans Striders17:0616:210.3 
717:57   David Addenbrooke  S25MSheffield RC17:3916:570.9 
818:00   Michael Tonkins S30MPorter Valley Plodders    
918:19   Michael Sprot  V35MHallamshire/Dark Peak17:3716:160.0 
1018:24   Luke Siggs  V35MUnattached17:4117:413.0 
1118:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1218:48   Alexander Findlater U15MTotley AC    
1319:00   Alex Ball  V35MSheffield RC17:5617:564.8 
1419:11   Paul Johnson  V35MSteel City18:4518:455.7 
1519:13   Nick Brimacombe  V35MTotley18:0917:562.9 
1619:15   Tom Dakin S30MUnattached    
1719:22   Thomas King S30MUnattached    
1819:23   Amir Nanpazi  V35MUnattached18:1118:115.2 
1919:37   Alex William Moore S25MUnattached    
2019:37   Gareth Irvine  V40MSheffield RC19:2218:054.1 
2119:39   Andy Buddery SBS30MSheffield RC18:3016:587.5 
2219:47   Victor Baycroft SBU18MHallamshire18:0318:033.2 
2319:55   Gareth Humber V45MUnattached    
2419:55   Charles Heatley  V55MUnattached19:5219:529.8 
2519:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2620:04   Anthony Whitehouse  V60MTotley19:2418:444.3 
2720:12   Rob Addenbrooke S30MNag's Head Strollers    
2820:14   Robbie Spence S25MUnattached    
2920:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3020:21   Adrian Richardson V50MUnattached    
3120:24   Mark Gregory S20MUnattached    
3220:25   Samuel Baldry S25MUnattached    
3320:25   Gavin Davies  V50MCenturion19:4718:056.9 
3420:26   Sam Ainscough PBS30MSteel City19:5519:378.1 
3520:27   Jack Cornell S20MUnattached    
3620:29   Andrew Ward S25MDeeside Orienteering Club    
3720:30   Tim Jay  V35MSteel City20:0019:4718.1 
3820:31   Ian Mason  V50MAskern/Kingstone19:4019:116.8 
3920:32   Reece Isaac  S25MLeeds City19:5017:429.3 
4020:33   Martin Robert Greenough  V45MSteel City20:0920:098.8 
4120:36   Glen Mailer  S30MSheffield TC19:4819:069.6 
4220:38   Sam Blakemore PBV45WUnattached20:0720:077.6 
4320:40   Diana Roffey V55WUnattached    
4420:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4520:50   Mick Murray S30MVegan Runners    
4620:55   Robert Mccaffrey  V50MDorking & Mole Valley19:5219:156.0 
4720:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4820:59   Tony Hall  V50MDark Peak19:2218:237.0 
4921:07   Russell Stroish V50MUnattached    
5021:12   Matthew Boreman U20MUnattached    
5121:14   Douglas Armstrong SBV40MSteel City20:2620:2611.6 
5221:16   Paul Rhea S30MUnattached    
5321:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5421:26   Richard Rothwell S20MUnattached    
5521:28   Daniel Pollard S25MUnattached    
5621:34   Paulinus Millen  V35MUnattached20:5319:139.1 
5721:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5821:36   Luke Phillips V35MUnattached    
5921:40   Andy Slaughter V50MUnattached    
6021:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6121:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6221:52   Mike Annett V50MUnattached    
6321:57   Michael Parden V40MUnattached    
6422:01   James Boreman S20MUnattached    
6522:04   Jonathan Butcher S30MUnattached    
6622:06   Resian Morris PBU15WSheffield & Dearne22:0621:284.4 
6722:08   Richard Burgess V40MUnattached    
6822:10   John Godding SBV55MUnattached22:1021:3816.3 
6922:16   Steve Brandreth V45MPorter Valley Plodders    
7022:19   Daniel James V50ML'Eliana Running    
7122:20   Helen Currie  S30WAbu Dhabi Striders19:5519:5514.8 
7222:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7322:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7422:25   Chris Clarke S30MUnattached    
7522:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7622:33   Oscar Evans S25MSheffield University Bankers HC    
7722:39   Niall O'Reilly S20MUnattached    
7822:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7922:42   Caroline Brock  S30WSteel City19:2918:414.2 
8022:43   Eugene Rybinski  V65MDark Peak21:5121:5110.9 
8122:45   Yvonne Twelvetree  V65WTotley22:2322:2313.4 
8222:47   Andrew Fisher S25MUnattached    
8322:49   Robin Nelson V40MUnattached    
8422:50   David Bocking V55MUnattached    
8522:50   Clive Adrian Catlin SBV65MUnattached22:5021:5217.5 
8622:51   Harry Cape S25MUnattached    
8722:53   Trevor John Cleveland  V55MSteel City22:1021:0512.7 
8822:56   Andrew Woffindin  V50MSteel City20:5920:5911.3 
8922:57   Alan Peter Brock SBV55MUnattached22:5721:5516.9 
9023:05   Caroline Mary Rhiannon Lloyd V40WPorter Valley Plodders    
9123:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9223:11   Tony Saint V45MUnattached    
9323:12   Ruaridh Colclough  SENMUnattached22:3021:1017.2 
9423:15   John Lee  V55MUnattached22:3622:3619.9 
9523:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9623:21   Neil G Graham V60MUnattached    
9723:24   Craig Baggaley V40MUnattached    
9823:28   Timothy Baycroft  V45MUnattached22:4219:1818.0 
9923:30   Roger Maleham  V50MSheffield RC21:3919:559.6 
10023:34   Liam Oliver S20MUnattached    
10123:35   Helen Norman V35WUnattached    
10223:36   Ian Vickers V65MUnattached    
10323:37   Dave Arundale  V60MDark Peak23:0023:0014.0 
10423:40   Jon Harrison V45MUnattached    
10523:40   Andrew Foulkes V35MUnattached    
10623:41   James Ogden  V40MSteel City19:3318:146.3 
10723:48   Andrew Balchin V55MUnattached    
10823:50   Kurtis Barrow S20MUnattached    
10923:51   Martin Colclough  V55MUnattached22:2821:1817.4 
11023:53   Letitia Hancock PBS25WSteel City23:2221:4312.0 
11123:53   Ben Heller  V50MSteel City21:1919:499.5 
11223:53   Caroline Greenough V45WUnattached    
11323:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11423:56   Sam Barraclough SBU15MHallamshire23:5621:0614.7 
11523:56   Max Everatt U20MUnattached    
11623:56   Joel Kesterton V35MUnattached    
11723:58   Alison Delight SBV50WUnattached23:5823:0219.6 
11824:00   Tom Benson S20MUnattached    
11924:01   Simon Baxter V50MPorter Valley Plodders    
12024:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12124:06   Catherine Dunbar V35WUnattached    
12224:07   Ben Dunbar U11MUnattached    
12324:08   Steve Haake  V50MUnattached20:5319:4510.7 
12424:10   Terry Everatt V60MUnattached    
12524:11   Oscar Burgess U15MUnattached    
12624:14   Ian Kulman V50MUnattached    
12724:15   Neil T Paul V45MUnattached    
12824:16   Roger Carty V50MUnattached    
12924:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13024:16   Millie Greenough  U18WHallamshire23:3222:4315.5 
13124:17   Cameron Colclough  SENMUnattached22:3322:3318.4 
13224:22   Ian Scott V45MUnattached    
13324:24   Will Glossop V50MUnattached    
13424:25   Thomas Baycroft SBSENMUnattached24:2519:5221.8 
13524:27   Lucas Watts V40MUnattached    
13624:28   Rebecca Evans S25WUnattached    
13724:29   Daniel Stillings V45MUnattached    
13824:35   David Ward V60MUnattached    
13924:36   James Harman V50MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
14024:37   Chris Fung S25MUnattached    
14124:40   Richard Atherton V45MUnattached    
14224:42   Jon Bird V55MUnattached    
14324:42   James Jennings S25MUnattached    
14424:48   Emer McKay  V60WUnattached23:3322:0717.6 
14524:51   Emma Kate Norton  S30WSheffield RC23:0822:4514.3 
14624:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14724:52   Matthew Barraclough V45MUnattached    
14824:52   Richard Humpherson  V45MUnattached23:2521:3925.0 
14924:53   Robert Johns V40MUnattached    
15024:53   Anna Clark S30WUnattached    
15124:55   Fiona Cahill  V50WUnattached24:2822:5715.7 
15224:56   Edward Askew S25MUnattached    
15324:57   Robert Pugh V40MUnattached    
15424:59   Ian Turgoose V35MUnattached    
15525:00   Will Oliphant  SENMUnattached22:3122:0618.4 
15625:03   Kevin Corke V45MUnattached    
15725:05   John Bedford SBSENMUnattached22:1118:2410.7 
15825:08   Laura McCabe  V35WTotley24:3523:5713.5 
15925:08   Simon Hughes V55MUnattached    
16025:14   Anthi Apostolopoulou S30WUnattached    
16125:16   Max Möbus U15MSouth Yorkshire Orienteers    
16225:17   George Tartakovski U11MUnattached    
16325:17   Claire Martin V40WUnattached    
16425:18   Ryan Talley V45MUnattached    
16525:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16625:19   Robin Pillar S20MUnattached    
16725:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16825:23   Tom Bird V35MUnattached    
16925:24   Chris Austin  S25MUnattached21:5220:5913.2 
17025:25   Rory Waddell  V60MUnattached23:4722:1815.6 
17125:26   Giles Saxon V45MUnattached    
17225:27   Suzie Lovell S30WUnattached    
17325:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17425:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17525:34   Yousef Ezaydi V55MUnattached    
17625:36   Sally Wheatley V40WUnattached    
17725:37   Sally Roberts S20WUnattached    
17825:38   Jo Owens S30WUnattached    
17925:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18025:44   Julia White S20WUnattached    
18125:45   Tonia Adam V40WUnattached    
18225:45   Ben McCready U11MUnattached    
18325:50   Scott Lavery S25MUnattached    
18425:50   Ian Jones S20MUnattached    
18525:51   Danny Monaghan V45MUnattached    
18625:52   Andy Hill  V45MSheffield RC24:4223:0715.9 
18726:01   Chris Morris SBV60MUnattached25:3821:4721.0 
18826:02   Jess Bird S20WUnattached    
18926:09   Alistair Lofthouse PBV50MUnattached22:0820:389.0 
19026:14   Lucy Downes V45WUnattached    
19126:16   Nicholas Riley V45MUnattached    
19226:19   Joe Caldwell V35MUnattached    
19326:22   Stephen John Day SBV60MUnattached26:0924:3222.1 
19426:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19526:27   Alison Bartlett  V50WUnattached26:1024:3721.1 
19626:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19726:28   Michael Edwards V45MUnattached    
19826:29   Kelli Horton S30WUnattached    
19926:31   Stephen Robert Hill SBV55MUnattached25:2123:3317.2 
20026:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20126:37   Pat Rhodes  V65WUnattached26:1224:3219.8 
20226:44   Ann Dalton V55WTaylored Running Group    
20326:45   Tess Bocking S25WUnattached    
20426:46   Robert Allcroft V60MUnattached    
20526:48   Sally-Ann Rogerson V40WUnattached    
20626:49   Paul Holt V50MUnattached    
20726:50   Cameron MacKay U15MUnattached    
20826:52   Richard McCarthy V40MUnattached    
20926:59   Simon Morley  V50MUnattached26:0923:1421.5 
21027:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21127:03   Judith Watkins V55WUnattached    
21227:06   Paul Gipson  V40MUnattached24:1622:5417.7 
21327:08   Alyson Smith V40WSmiley Paces    
21427:09   David Cole V45MUnattached    
21527:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21627:19   Dave Marsh V35MUnattached    
21727:19   Lucy Barber S25WVegan Runners    
21827:22   Ella Baxter U11WUnattached    
21927:23   Kim Baxter  V40WHallamshire19:1219:067.1 
22027:25   Michael Meadows V40MUnattached    
22127:26   Leo Ward U11MUnattached    
22227:27   Ross Connett S30MUnattached    
22327:28   Nigel Lewis  V45MUnattached23:3621:5117.0 
22427:30   Frazer Johnson  V45MUnattached24:4124:0818.0 
22527:32   Abi Watson S30WUnattached    
22627:32   Mario Shekar  V40MSteel City23:3923:2717.3 
22727:33   Noah Jenkinson U11MUnattached    
22827:34   Craig Lawton S30MUnattached    
22927:36   Paul Bonsall V60MUnattached    
23027:41   Ruth Jacobs  V45WUnattached24:3422:3518.2 
23127:41   Paul Wells V50MUnattached    
23227:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23327:45   Hannah McCormack S30WGoodGym    
23427:46   Alexander Tartakovskii V40MUnattached    
23527:47   Peter Gardner  V55MUnattached26:5324:2626.4 
23627:48   Victoria Oliphant S30WUnattached    
23727:48   William Liddle U11MUnattached    
23827:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23927:49   Siobhan O'Donnell S25WUnattached    
24027:51   Emma Booth V35WUnattached    
24127:53   Lily Haake S25WUnattached    
24227:54   Grace Ren S30WUnattached    
24327:56   Sarah Hawker V35WUnattached    
24427:56   Andy McCready V45MUnattached    
24527:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24627:57   Jane Wragg V60WUnattached    
24727:58   Jamie Sims  V40MKillamarsh26:3724:1821.6 
24827:59   Paul Vevers  V50MKillamarsh26:2724:3621.1 
24928:02   Rick Hughes V60MUnattached    
25028:03   Elizabeth Rowe V40WPorter Valley Plodders    
Page: 1 2