Oxford parkrun # 298 External Results
Oxford
5 Aug 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:56   Sam O'Neill  S25MHeadington/Imperial College16:2816:280.6 
216:56   Gary Harris SBV45MHeadington16:5616:381.7 
317:07   Sam Upton PBS25MWitney16:4316:43-0.9 
417:24   Freddie Green S20MUnattached    
517:50   Theo Cooke U18MUnattached    
618:08   Matt Tizzard PBS25MMK Lakeside17:5617:422.2 
718:10   Simon Dales  V55MHeadington17:5617:563.7 
818:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
918:29   Mark Anthony Freeman S20MUnattached    
1018:45   Tom Guy S25MUnattached    
1118:47   Dougie Moffett  U20MUnattached18:1717:592.5 
1218:50   Jose Martinez S30MUnattached    
1319:01   Dominic Casey S20MUnattached    
1419:14   Matthew Lock  U20MWitney17:5117:510.4 
1519:22   Xavier Laurent V45MOxford University Cross Country Club    
1619:30   Rowan Nicholls S25MUCT AC    
1719:39   Michael Pearce  S30MHeadington18:0817:314.7 
1819:40   Alan Darbyshire  V50MHeadington19:0819:044.9 
1919:42   Allison Hirst  V50WUnattached19:1918:3310.6 
2019:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2119:46   Louis Enskat  U15MOxford City18:3318:330.1 
2219:47   Chris Mower SBV40MSt. Edmunds Pacers19:4718:325.0 
2319:48   Oliver Roberts U11MUnattached    
2419:52   Jack Goodwin U18MUnattached    
2519:53   Tim Lund V60MGoodGym    
2619:59   Tim Enskat SBV40MUnattached19:1618:396.2 
2720:01   Harry Roebuck PBU15MSouthampton20:0120:017.2 
2820:05   Nikki Roebuck  V35WStubbington Green20:0219:235.6 
2920:06   Richard Pullinger V55MOxford Tri    
3020:09   Liam Hosier  S25MKidlington18:5418:324.3 
3120:18   Paul Simpkins V35MUnattached    
3220:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3320:25   Phil Gray  V50MOxford City18:5018:505.1 
3420:25   Henry Channon  U15MOxford City18:1818:183.1 
3520:31   Daniel Bremner  S30MHeadington19:3818:574.9 
3620:32   Stefan Verhoog V35MUnattached    
3720:36   Monty Salmon U11MUnattached    
3820:36   Andrew Salmon V45MUnattached    
3920:37   Huibo Zhang S25MUnattached    
4020:37   Hamish Nye  U20MKidlington19:4319:439.4 
4120:42   Phillipa Horlock S30WUnattached    
4220:45   Simon Neville S25MUnattached    
4320:46   David Halligan S20MUnattached    
4420:50   Andy Robinson V50MUnattached    
4520:53   Habiba Ahmed V40WUnattached    
4620:55   John Clargo  V50MHeadington20:2719:297.5 
4721:02   Tim Bearder V40MUnattached    
4821:03   Stuart Wilkinson V40MUnattached    
4921:07   Andy Pike  V45MWoodstock20:3819:397.4 
5021:14   Chris Moffett V50MUnattached    
5121:16   Thomas Kent  U15MRadley19:5619:569.9 
5221:17   Ben Jones U18MUnattached    
5321:18   Rithvik Reddy S20MUnattached    
5421:19   Murray Hunt  V50MKidlington20:3320:238.2 
5521:20   Will Hudson  V40MWoodstock21:0121:0110.2 
5621:23   Paul Stock S30MUnattached    
5721:25   Duncan Henning SBV50MHeadington21:2520:0212.8 
5821:31   Carey Gray  V55MWoodstock/Veterans20:5720:2911.3 
5921:38   Fawei Geng V40MUnattached    
6021:40   Tony Burkett  V50MWitney20:3520:359.8 
6121:44   Alan Woodward V50MUnattached    
6221:46   Mike Maguire V50MRoad Runners Club    
6321:53   Ian Houlsby  S25MCambridge Uni20:2619:0512.7 
6421:55   Martin Keylock V50MUnattached    
6521:57   David Mower  V60MWaveney Valley21:2220:5110.3 
6622:00   Jonathan Flemming V35MUnattached    
6722:05   Inigo Surguy  V40MHeadington19:5818:487.5 
6822:05   Andrew Smith SBV35MHeadington21:5621:5611.5 
6922:10   Andrew Howard  V55MUnattached21:3020:3310.2 
7022:23   Alex Langford S30MUnattached    
7122:24   Andrew Duncan  V45MEdinburgh Running Network21:5520:529.2 
7222:24   Shaun Denton V55MUnattached    
7322:25   David Zimmer S25MUnattached    
7422:26   Sean Linsdall S20MUnattached    
7522:27   John Jensenius S30MUnattached    
7622:28   James Smith S20MUnattached    
7722:33   James Day  S25MYeovil Town21:3620:2510.9 
7822:38   Beverley Anderson V50WUnattached    
7922:39   Amelia Pagett  U18WUnattached19:1519:155.9 
8022:39   Nick Lamb V35MUnattached    
8122:40   David Lee S25MUnattached    
8222:42   Nick Pagett V45MUnattached    
8322:45   Jake East S25MUnattached    
8422:49   Victoria Munday  S25WWitney21:3121:3111.8 
8522:54   Ethan McMillan U15MUnattached    
8622:59   Ian Roper V45MUnattached    
8723:04   Andrew Graham  V55MUnattached22:3222:1011.3 
8823:08   Freddie Evans S20MUnattached    
8923:17   Amy Bergman S30WUnattached    
9023:24   James Rymer V50MUnattached    
9123:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9223:29   Isabella Haines-Gray  U11WOxford City22:0520:578.0 
9323:29   Emily Channon U11WUnattached    
9423:29   Alex Huntly  S30MHeadington22:4620:0115.3 
9523:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9623:33   Keith Snell V60MUnattached    
9723:37   Simon Welch V35MWitney Road Runners    
9823:38   Guy Pearce U18MUnattached    
10023:41   Helen Close  S25WHyde Park Harriers20:5420:328.5 
9923:41   James Dwyer S30MUnattached    
10123:42   Suzannah Robertson  S30WHeadington23:3222:2814.2 
10223:42   Anthony Aimon  S30MHeadington17:4717:441.8 
10323:48   Keith Kirby V65MUnattached    
10423:55   Kevin Minns V45MUnattached    
10523:57   Jac Cross V40MUnattached    
10623:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10724:04   Clive Woods V60MUnattached    
10824:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10924:13   Lisanne Schoutens S20WUnattached    
11024:14   Will Sherwood  V45MSlinn Allstars23:5122:0613.3 
11124:15   Aleksandra Krzyzowska S30WAlchester RC    
11224:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11324:23   David May S30MUnattached    
11424:24   Elizabeth Orchard PBV40WOxford City24:2424:0815.3 
11524:25   Chris Pearson S30MUnattached    
11624:25   Marcin Lubowiecki S25MUnattached    
11724:26   David Scott S25MUnattached    
11824:32   Louis Du Plessis S30MUnattached    
11924:34   Nick Hawker S30MUnattached    
12024:34   Jermaine Wyatt U18MUnattached    
12124:35   Willem Kuyken V45MUnattached    
12224:35   Samuel Hardy S25MUnattached    
12324:37   Sarah Waters PBS20WUnattached23:4723:4714.8 
12424:41   Kieran Campbell U11MUnattached    
12524:41   Keith Campbell V35MUnattached    
12624:44   Gwen Harris S30WUnattached    
12724:46   Stephen McMillan V45MUnattached    
12824:47   Katie Holder  S25WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Oxford Uni22:3822:3814.3 
12924:59   Ronnie Chak Ming Chan S20MUnattached    
13025:02   Oliver Thornton U15MUnattached    
13125:02   Julia Davis S20WUnattached    
13225:02   Hania Porucznik V50WUnattached    
13325:08   Charlie Sayers U18MUnattached    
13425:11   Gordon Berry V40MUnattached    
13525:13   Warren King V50MUnattached    
13625:14   Jim Vince  V50MHart/New Zealand22:3920:2812.7 
13725:15   Rebecca Styant S30WUnattached    
13825:24   Henrietta Graham S20WUnattached    
13925:30   Damian Hegarty V45MUnattached    
14025:36   Hannah Mitchell S30WUnattached    
14125:39   John Morton V45MUnattached    
14225:43   Marta Wcislo S30WUnattached    
14325:45   Clare Ashley S25WUnattached    
14425:47   Josephine Lightowler V45WUnattached    
14525:49   Alan Warwick V55MUnattached    
14625:52   Val Messenger V55WUnattached    
14725:57   Neal O Donovan V50MUnattached    
14825:59   George Lindgren U11MUnattached    
14925:59   David Lindgren V40MUnattached    
15026:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15126:05   Nick Harrison S30MUnattached    
15226:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15326:14   Helen Roskell V40WUnattached    
15426:15   Darlene Burkett  V55WWitney25:3725:3720.7 
15526:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15626:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15726:29   Julie Sykes V60WDenby Dale Athletics Club    
15826:33   Jan Ponsford V45MUnattached    
15926:39   Yunpeng Li S30MUnattached    
16026:40   Fee Shelley V55WUnattached    
16126:45   Jessica Grace Goodchild  SENWUnattached25:2325:2319.4 
16226:46   Shun Hioki S20MUnattached    
16326:48   Callum Campbell U15MUnattached    
16426:49   Blake Campbell U11MUnattached    
16526:50   Garry Phipps V55MUnattached    
16626:55   Roger Goodman V55MUnattached    
16726:58   Andy Stevens V45MUnattached    
16826:59   Megan Scott S25WUnattached    
16926:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17027:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17127:08   Andrew Lockhart V50MUnattached    
17227:10   Sam Healey U11MUnattached    
17327:10   Will Healey U15MUnattached    
17427:11   Mike Healey V40MUnattached    
17527:11   Stuart Higgs  V40MOxford Uni24:3722:1020.5 
17627:15   Hermeet Cross V40WUnattached    
17727:25   George Davies S25MUnattached    
17827:26   Sophie Tessa Clargo  SENWUnattached23:5623:5423.0 
17927:27   Benjamin Humphrey S30MUnattached    
18027:31   Peter Bayliss V60MUnattached    
18127:33   Sarah Marston S30WUnattached    
18227:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18327:37   Patrick Jennings V50MUnattached    
18427:42   Gary Appleton V55MUnattached    
18527:47   Anthony Hooper V50MUnattached    
18627:51   Sheila Gascoigne  V60WEynsham27:0826:4521.4 
18727:57   Neil Passingham V55MUnattached    
18827:58   Sam Snell  SENMOxford Tri22:2420:4311.7 
18928:00   David Lee V45MUnattached    
19028:00   John G Mercer V50MUnattached    
19128:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19228:01   Catherine Scammell V50WUnattached    
19328:06   Flo Marsden U18WUnattached    
19428:09   John Jensenius Jr V65MUnattached    
19528:16   Crispin Matson V55MUnattached    
19628:19   Elizabeth Cann V50WUnattached    
19728:23   Alice McKay Hill V35WUnattached    
19828:30   Debbie Moorwood V45WUnattached    
19928:33   Josh Get U18MUnattached    
20028:36   David Ward S25MUnattached    
20128:37   Ruby Marsden S20WUnattached    
20228:37   Stephen Moorwood V45MUnattached    
20328:41   Yuri Lee V45WUnattached    
20428:42   Elizabeth Kirby V45WUnattached    
20528:43   Chris Jones  V50MHeadington27:4525:4521.5 
20628:43   Andrew Robert Sulley  V45MHeadington23:2623:1314.3 
20728:58   Cathy Jones V40WUnattached    
20829:06   Helen Reed  S25WHeadington27:3526:2118.9 
20929:14   Tim Powell V45MUnattached    
21029:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21129:31   Elni Bezawork U15MUnattached    
21229:33   Lesley O'Donovan V40WUK Mudd Queens    
21329:48   Emily Howard  U18WWitney27:0424:3620.3 
21429:49   Alison Carys Taylor V35WUnattached    
21529:50   Freyer Roebuck  U20WUnattached26:5224:5518.3 
21629:53   Rachel Kitson V40WUnattached    
21729:55   Christine Hartigan V60WUnattached    
21829:59   Kate Hudson V40WUnattached    
21930:08   Bashir Hussain V60MUnattached    
22030:14   Evelyn Joslin  V45WRanelagh27:1821:5121.6 
22130:21   Stewart Parsons V40MUnattached    
22230:26   Ellie Grace Ray SBSENWUnattached29:1425:3624.3 
22330:36   Michelle Bricker S25WUnattached    
22430:36   Adam Van Den Houten S25MUnattached    
22530:39   Emma Willis S30WUnattached    
22630:39   Martin Pearce V50MUnattached    
22730:41   Kiri Weller PBV45WEynsham28:1127:4220.7 
22830:50   Rachel Huntly S30WUnattached    
22930:53   Christine Marsden V55WUnattached    
23031:14   Jem Gray V55MUnattached    
23131:17   Rachel Mullins S25WUnattached    
23231:20   Sue Litten V55WUnattached    
23331:21   Lucy Y Davenport U18WUnattached    
23431:24   Eleanor Bailey V45WUnattached    
23531:26   Cathy Davies V60WUnattached    
23631:29   Helen Jane Ray  V50WUnattached30:1826:4725.1 
23731:29   Jonathan Ray  V50MUnattached23:0522:0516.0 
23831:34   Helen Jacob V40WUnattached    
23931:42   Lisa Driver Davidson V45WUnattached    
24031:45   Andy Thompson V55MUnattached    
24131:47   Sarah Spicer V35WUnattached    
24231:47   Oliver Spicer S30MOxford Tri    
24331:51   Nigel Rowe V45MUnattached    
24432:01   Lauren East S30WUnattached    
24532:04   Leonora Plume U11WUnattached    
24632:06   Laura Brown S25WUnattached    
24732:07   Andrew Plume V40MUnattached    
24832:26   Robin Mower U11MUnattached    
24932:28   Caroline Ogden  V50WEynsham25:5425:5420.3 
25032:29   Mandy Slark V50WUnattached    
Page: 1 2